Classement Général
LE SAUT 32 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1032
M  PIERRE Ronan
2h22'25
SE
FRA  LES COUDOUS SAVE-TEAM ROMANOU
2
1075
M  CABIBEL Cyril
2h22'28
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
3
1082
M  PARIS Matthieu
2h26'15
SE
FRA  
4
1031
M  NAVARRO Florian
2h33'08
SE
FRA  
5
1078
M  SANSOULET Sebastien
2h36'21
M1
FRA  
6
1080
M  ARBIZU Stephane
2h37'55
M1
FRA  
7
1057
M  OBÉ Antoine
2h38'27
M1
FRA  
8
1062
M  VERDALLE Cédric
2h40'12
M1
FRA  
9
1053
M  DE GIUSTI Yves
2h40'45
M2
FRA  
10
1067
M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
2h42'05
M2
FRA  
11
1084
M  RICOTTIER Franck
2h43'59
M1
FRA  
12
1028
M  CANATTONE Emilien
2h44'21
M1
FRA  CAPTRAIL 31 / SPONDYRUN
13
1077
M  LEMARECHAL Pierre
2h44'28
M2
  
14
1033
M  CODRON Patrick
2h44'59
M1
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
15
1043
M  BERTAUD Frederic
2h46'18
M2
FRA  
16
1076
M  DUCHENE Clement
2h48'36
SE
  
17
1021
F  PATARIN Sophie
2h49'02
M1
FRA  TEAM SOLAU
18
1056
M  BEAUSSIER Alain
2h49'52
SE
FRA  
19
1060
M  SAUNIER Sébastien
2h49'54
M1
FRA  SATUC
20
1081
M  LAFFONT Michel
2h53'00
M2
FRA  
21
1050
M  LARROQUE Franck
2h53'02
M1
FRA  FLIGHT TEST A330 NEO
22
1016
F  ALQUIER Magali
2h53'43
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
23
1052
M  COINTRE Davy
2h53'50
M1
FRA  
24
1039
M  DEQUE Louis
2h54'46
SE
FRA  
25
1014
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
2h55'18
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
26
1022
M  ROUSSEL Laurent
2h56'57
M1
FRA  TEAM SOLAU
27
1029
M  VIAL Sébastien
2h58'55
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
28
1063
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
2h59'42
SE
FRA  
29
1049
M  EXPERT Lionel
2h59'42
M1
FRA  
30
1004
M  DUPRE Arnaud
3h00'24
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
31
1070
M  DOMEC Eric
3h00'52
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN
32
1026
M  COUANON Julien
3h03'37
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
33
1064
M  BAQUÉ Laurent
3h04'57
M1
FRA  AS27
34
1065
M  NAZAR Jérôme
3h04'57
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX , AS 27
35
1051
M  CUVELIER Johann
3h05'38
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
36
1000
M  MÉRIMÉE Stéphane
3h06'53
M1
FRA  THE WILD RUNNERS
37
1020
M  RAFFIER Luc
3h07'05
M2
FRA  
38
1085
M  TRIEP CAPDEVILLE Benoit
3h08'49
M1
  
39
1071
M  BELLEAU Patrice
3h09'09
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE
40
1007
M  MARTIN-COCHER Frédéric
3h09'29
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
41
1074
M  BOUE Christophe
3h10'58
SE
FRA  
42
1003
M  MICHAUT Alain
3h11'14
M2
FRA  PROUTPATAPROUT
43
1030
F  FLAIG Beatrice
3h11'16
M1
FRA  
44
1036
M  RHACHIDE Jerome
3h12'15
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
45
1069
M  BOURNET Pierre
3h13'07
M1
FRA  
46
1058
M  PETIT Christophe
3h13'29
M1
FRA  CRBP/ US FRONTON CYCLISME
47
1066
M  DUMORTIER Quentin
3h13'46
SE
FRA  
48
1035
F  BENARD Stephanie
3h13'49
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
49
1044
M  BERTRAND David
3h14'17
M1
FRA  
50
1015
M  ESTEVE Sebastien
3h14'19
SE
FRA  RUNNING FOR MARGOT
51
1046
M  PEYRE Jeremie
3h14'19
SE
FRA  OTCE INFRA
52
1024
M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
3h14'46
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
53
1041
M  DUGUE Clement
3h15'02
SE
FRA  FLORES TP
54
1017
M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
3h15'03
M1
FRA  
55
1019
M  MAGNOULON Julien
3h15'04
SE
FRA  
56
1059
F  GUZYLACK Laurence
3h16'03
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
57
1027
M  SERRA Diego
3h16'28
SE
FRA  
58
1061
M  TALEB Dominique
3h16'49
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
59
1055
M  ORRIERE Xavier
3h17'41
M1
FRA  
60
1009
M  COUTOULY Damien
3h17'41
SE
FRA  
61
1079
M  ARCIDET Jean Michel
3h17'51
M2
  
62
1045
M  MANAUTINES Gael
3h18'29
M1
FRA  
63
1047
M  EYCHENNE Cédric
3h22'12
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
64
1001
M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
3h24'05
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
65
1073
M  JEMANTS Jerome
3h25'16
M1
FRA  
66
1023
M  KVERNELAND Ole
3h25'32
M1
FRA  
67
1025
M  BLONDE Stéphane
3h25'32
M1
FRA  
68
1010
F  TRIVINO Agathe
3h27'37
SE
FRA  UAO
69
1042
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
3h34'25
M1
FRA  
70
1038
M  PECH Cedric
3h34'37
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
71
1008
F  INCAGNOLI Sophie
3h34'55
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
72
1034
M  HERVE Jean_charles
3h37'22
M2
FRA  
73
1054
M  CAZORLA Bertrand
3h37'38
M1
FRA  
74
1048
M  VIÉ Patrick
3h44'19
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
75
1006
M  GARCIA David
3h44'45
M2
FRA  
76
1005
M  SUC Antony
3h50'09
SE
FRA  
77
1040
F  BOUVIER Sandrine
3h54'35
M2
FRA  POISSY
78
1002
F  FLEURY-BUCCI Diane
4h01'49
M1
FRA  
79
1037
M  BERTHOLLET Claude
4h19'55
M2
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
80
1011
F  BRAYLE Nathalie
4h22'43
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:18:38