Inscriptions
LE SAUT 32 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1000

M  MÉRIMÉE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  THE WILD RUNNERS

1001

M  VERBREGUE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS

1002

F  FLEURY-BUCCI Diane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1003

M  MICHAUT Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PROUTPATAPROUT

1004

M  DUPRE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

1005

M  SUC Antony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1006

M  GARCIA David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1007

M  MARTIN-COCHER Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

1008

F  INCAGNOLI Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

1009

M  COUTOULY Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1010

F  TRIVINO Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UAO

1011

F  BRAYLE Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1013

M  VINEL Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1014

M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1015

M  ESTEVE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNING FOR MARGOT

1016

F  ALQUIER Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

1017

M  CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1018

M  DESBARATS Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1019

M  MAGNOULON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1020

M  RAFFIER Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1021

F  PATARIN Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM SOLAU

1022

M  ROUSSEL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM SOLAU

1023

M  KVERNELAND Ole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1024

M  DESCHAMPS Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

1025

M  BLONDE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1026

M  COUANON Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLAGNAC SC

1027

M  SERRA Diego
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1028

M  CANATTONE Emilien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAPTRAIL 31 / SPONDYRUN

1029

M  VIAL Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

1030

F  FLAIG Beatrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1031

M  NAVARRO Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1032

M  PIERRE Ronan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COUDOUS SAVE-TEAM ROMANOU

1033

M  CODRON Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON

1034

M  HERVE Jean_charles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1035

F  BENARD Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

1036

M  RHACHIDE Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

1037

M  BERTHOLLET Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

1038

M  PECH Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

1039

M  DEQUE Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1040

F  BOUVIER Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POISSY

1041

M  DUGUE Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLORES TP

1042

M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1043

M  BERTAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1044

M  BERTRAND David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1045

M  MANAUTINES Gael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1046

M  PEYRE Jeremie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OTCE INFRA

1047

M  EYCHENNE Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

1048

M  VIÉ Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

1049

M  EXPERT Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1050

M  LARROQUE Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLIGHT TEST A330 NEO

1051

M  CUVELIER Johann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

1052

M  COINTRE Davy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1053

M  DE GIUSTI Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1054

M  CAZORLA Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1055

M  ORRIERE Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1056

M  BEAUSSIER Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1057

M  OBÉ Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1058

M  PETIT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP/ US FRONTON CYCLISME

1059

F  GUZYLACK Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE632

1060

M  SAUNIER Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

1061

M  TALEB Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

1062

M  VERDALLE Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1063

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1064

M  BAQUÉ Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS27

1065

M  NAZAR Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX , AS 27

1066

M  DUMORTIER Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1067

M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1068

M  LARRUE Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1069

M  BOURNET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1070

M  DOMEC Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN

1071

M  BELLEAU Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE

1072

M  LABRID Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1073

M  JEMANTS Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1074

M  BOUE Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1075

M  CABIBEL Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL

1076

M  DUCHENE Clement
  Senior (SE)
club  

1077

M  LEMARECHAL Pierre
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1078

M  SANSOULET Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1079

M  ARCIDET Jean Michel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1080

M  ARBIZU Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1081

M  LAFFONT Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1082

M  PARIS Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1084

M  RICOTTIER Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1085

M  TRIEP CAPDEVILLE Benoit
  Master 1 (M1)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:18:38