Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
TRAIL DU CAGIRE
KV DE LA HOURQUE
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
KV DE LA HOURQUE
25/09/2021
62 Inscriptions
(6 Non Partants)
56 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
662
ROUVIER Marion
1h02'42
BRAU PEAK TEAM (11)
2
645
DEYRIS Coralie
1h03'28
MASSEUBE (32)
3
678
ARNOLD Hélène
1h14'35
MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
4
668
LIEVIN Veronique
1h17'23
FENOUILLET (31)
5
667
GOUT Isabelle
1h33'59
ESCALQUENS (31)
6
681
CALMETTES Celine
1h38'31
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
688
JUMERE Wilfrid
50'41
S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65)
2
699
SABATHE Vincent
52'29
LOURDES (65)
3
656
JACOB Staffan
53'23
MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31)
4
673
HANNEQUIN Eric
54'30
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
5
693
MONNEREAU Florian
54'52
TEAM BRUBECK (09)
6
680
ROSSO Olivier
55'52
PAMIERS (09)
7
660
DESQUEYROUX Michael
58'42
AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATION (33)
8
664
BAYNAT Gregory
59'24
CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
9
686
GAULTIER Thibaut
59'26
S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65)
10
669
FABRE Gilles
59'31
GR TEAM (31)
11
687
DECOMBE Sebastien
1h00'08
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (65)
12
671
PERRUGAULT Josselin
1h01'18
ITSARIS LALOUBERE (65)
13
653
LAGIER Audren
1h01'20
TOULOUSE (31)
14
657
PONSOLLE Fabien
1h02'41
CARBONNE (31)
15
672
PAYRAU Killian
1h02'41
LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)
16
675
SAUNE Nicolas
1h04'43
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
17
663
ARNAUD Michel
1h05'52
BRAU PEAK TEAM (31)
18
665
DURY Marc
1h06'15
COURET (31)
19
649
DABOUINEAU Johann
1h06'30
TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31)
20
677
ARNOLD Mathias
1h07'08
MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
21
691
DESTRUHAUT Christian
1h07'21
SATUC (31)
22
666
LASSALLE Patrice
1h08'11
DALOU (09)
23
683
ANTOINE Patrick
1h10'32
REYNIES (82)
24
690
COLLONGUES Arnaud
1h10'38
SAINT IGNAN (31)
25
648
LAFFONT Stéphane
1h10'52
GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
26
651
BARES Pierre
1h10'55
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
27
674
COURET Jacques-Andre
1h11'45
LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31)
28
682
CALMETTES Cedric
1h11'49
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
29
694
DAVID Jean-Marie
1h11'53
TOULOUSE (31)
30
685
PICARD Noel
1h12'46
RIEUX (31)
31
644
CLIPET Louis
1h13'00
PEPETTE TRAIL CLUB (31)
32
703
ARNOLD Vincent
1h13'27
MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
33
702
SEBBAN David
1h13'39
LEZAT S/ LEZE (09)
34
696
CAUET Stéphane
1h13'47
VAL31 (31)
35
676
LEROY Mickael
1h14'28
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
36
679
VADROT Olivier
1h15'39
MURET AC (31)
37
698
ALAVERDOV Gérald
1h17'10
MURET (31)
38
658
FAGEDET Alexandre
1h17'37
ACFA (31)
39
650
VIDAL Hugo
1h21'00
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
40
642
ECHARD Florian
1h21'13
FONSORBES (31)
41
654
TAPPARO Benoit
1h22'47
LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)
42
684
FABRIES Christian
1h28'50
REYNIES (82)
43
643
DE LUCA Guillaume
1h30'20
AGEN (47)
44
661
THEAU Francis
1h30'27
ASM PAU (64)
45
701
SOULA Guillaume
1h33'02
PORTET S/ GARONNE (31)
46
700
LE PRAT Sacha
1h36'37
TOULOUSE (31)
47
647
VALLINOT Frederic
1h37'43
TOULOUSE (31)
48
670
MACCARI Patrick
1h37'45
IGE+XAO / AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31)
49
646
THORE Jean-Michel
1h39'28
AUCH (32)
50
655
MARTINEZ Laurent
1h42'33
MASSEUBE (32)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 27/09/2021 12:35:43