Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
642 |
ECHARD Florian Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
08:58:29 |
643 |
DE LUCA Guillaume Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
08:58:39 |
644 |
CLIPET Louis Senior (SE) PEPETTE TRAIL CLUB (31) |
08:58:46 |
645 |
DEYRIS Coralie Master 0 (M0) MASSEUBE (32) |
08:58:56 |
646 |
THORE Jean-Michel Master 3 (M3) AUCH (32) |
08:59:06 |
647 |
VALLINOT Frederic Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
08:59:16 |
648 |
LAFFONT Stéphane Master 1 (M1) GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
08:59:26 |
649 |
DABOUINEAU Johann Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (31) |
08:59:35 |
650 |
VIDAL Hugo Senior (SE) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
08:59:43 |
651 |
BARES Pierre Master 6 (M6) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
08:59:52 |
653 |
LAGIER Audren Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:00:04 |
654 |
TAPPARO Benoit Master 1 (M1) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:00:14 |
655 |
MARTINEZ Laurent Espoir (ES) MASSEUBE (32) |
09:00:24 |
656 |
JACOB Staffan Senior (SE) MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31) |
09:00:33 |
657 |
PONSOLLE Fabien Master 2 (M2) CARBONNE (31) |
09:00:41 |
658 |
FAGEDET Alexandre Senior (SE) ACFA (31) |
09:00:50 |
660 |
DESQUEYROUX Michael Master 0 (M0) AS MARTIGNAS ORIENTATION (33) |
09:00:58 |
661 |
THEAU Francis Master 7 (M7) ASM PAU (64) |
09:01:08 |
662 |
ROUVIER Marion Master 1 (M1) BRAU PEAK TEAM (11) |
09:01:18 |
663 |
ARNAUD Michel Master 4 (M4) BRAU PEAK TEAM (31) |
09:01:27 |
664 |
BAYNAT Gregory Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:01:37 |
665 |
DURY Marc Senior (SE) COURET (31) |
09:01:46 |
666 |
LASSALLE Patrice Master 1 (M1) DALOU (09) |
09:01:54 |
667 |
GOUT Isabelle Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:02:04 |
668 |
LIEVIN Veronique Master 1 (M1) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:02:14 |
669 |
FABRE Gilles Master 1 (M1) GR TEAM (31) |
09:02:25 |
670 |
MACCARI Patrick Master 6 (M6) IGE+XAO / AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31) |
09:02:36 |
671 |
PERRUGAULT Josselin Master 1 (M1) ITSARIS LALOUBERE (65) |
09:02:45 |
672 |
PAYRAU Killian Junior (JU) LABARTHE RIVIERE (31) |
09:02:54 |
673 |
HANNEQUIN Eric Master 4 (M4) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
09:03:02 |
674 |
COURET Jacques-Andre Master 4 (M4) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
09:03:10 |
675 |
SAUNE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE (31) |
09:03:20 |
676 |
LEROY Mickael Senior (SE) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
09:03:30 |
677 |
ARNOLD Mathias Junior (JU) MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31) |
09:03:40 |
678 |
ARNOLD Hélène Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31) |
09:03:51 |
679 |
VADROT Olivier Master 4 (M4) MURET AC (31) |
09:04:00 |
680 |
ROSSO Olivier Master 0 (M0) PAMIERS (09) |
09:04:10 |
681 |
CALMETTES Celine Master 0 (M0) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:04:18 |
682 |
CALMETTES Cedric Master 0 (M0) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:04:26 |
683 |
ANTOINE Patrick Master 3 (M3) REYNIES (82) |
09:04:35 |
684 |
FABRIES Christian Master 6 (M6) REYNIES (82) |
09:04:43 |
685 |
PICARD Noel Senior (SE) RIEUX (31) |
09:04:50 |
686 |
GAULTIER Thibaut Master 0 (M0) S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65) |
09:04:58 |
687 |
DECOMBE Sebastien Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (65) |
09:05:05 |
688 |
JUMERE Wilfrid Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65) |
09:05:13 |
690 |
COLLONGUES Arnaud Senior (SE) SAINT IGNAN (31) |
09:05:22 |
691 |
DESTRUHAUT Christian Master 4 (M4) SATUC (31) |
09:05:30 |
693 |
MONNEREAU Florian Senior (SE) TEAM BRUBECK (09) |
09:05:40 |
694 |
DAVID Jean-Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:05:50 |
696 |
CAUET Stéphane Master 1 (M1) VAL31 (31) |
09:05:58 |
698 |
ALAVERDOV Gérald Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
09:06:06 |
699 |
SABATHE Vincent Senior (SE) LOURDES (65) |
09:06:14 |
700 |
LE PRAT Sacha Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:06:22 |
701 |
SOULA Guillaume Master 0 (M0) PORTET S/ GARONNE (31) |
09:06:31 |
702 |
SEBBAN David Master 2 (M2) LEZAT S/ LEZE (09) |
09:06:41 |
703 |
ARNOLD Vincent Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31) |
09:06:51 |
652 |
FERNANDEZ Jean Master 5 (M5) BEAULIEU (34) |
Non Partant |
659 |
GIRARDET Brunilde Senior (SE) ABSOLURAID (31) |
Non Partant |
689 |
DARRODES Thomas Senior (SE) S/L STADE BAGNERAIS A (65) |
Non Partant |
692 |
RAUFAST Vincent Senior (SE) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09) |
Non Partant |
695 |
FILLEAU François Master 0 (M0) TUC (31) |
Non Partant |
697 |
BRETON François Senior (SE) WGTN THE CREW (09) |
Non Partant |