Classement par Sexe
LE GALOP 22 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
866
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
2h07'35
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
2
872
F  LETISSE Valérie
2h08'12
M1
FRA  AC AUCH
3
843
F  REDON Stephane
2h11'20
M2
FRA  AS 27
4
750
F  ALMEIDA Agnès
2h13'37
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
5
795
F  LATEYRON Chrystele
2h13'40
M1
FRA  
6
819
F  GARNOTEL Sara
2h16'23
SE
FRA  
7
786
F  VALETTE Emilie
2h17'34
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
8
857
F  MANSOUR Claire
2h18'31
SE
FRA  SATUC
9
742
F  RETUERTA Dominique
2h18'48
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
10
737
F  REBOANI Christine
2h19'04
M3
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS
11
838
F  QUINZONI Christelle
2h21'49
M1
FRA  
12
754
F  VERNEUIL Marquesia
2h25'10
M1
FRA  
13
751
F  AUDY Estelle
2h25'37
M1
FRA  
14
886
F  LAURIN LACOSTE Danielle
2h26'47
M2
FRA  
15
739
F  ALLIER- FEUILLAT Marie
2h27'00
SE
FRA  
16
900
F  CORTET Raphaelle
2h28'12
M1
  
17
729
F  LAMOINE Manon
2h28'16
SE
FRA  
18
749
F  FERRAND Lucile
2h28'59
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
19
803
F  REGIMBEAU Chloé
2h29'39
SE
FRA  
20
765
F  PEREZ Fabienne
2h30'23
M1
FRA  
21
747
F  GENEZ Laurence
2h32'01
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
22
756
F  GALLOUET Sophie
2h32'01
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
23
781
F  BA-GARROS Felicie
2h33'26
M1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
24
718
F  HOSTIOU Christelle
2h34'13
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
25
804
F  ARIGONI Marina
2h34'59
SE
FRA  
26
811
F  LHERMITTE Celia
2h36'05
SE
FRA  
27
774
F  LABAISSE Nina
2h37'08
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
28
887
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
2h38'35
SE
FRA  
29
845
F  PATTEIN Manon
2h40'15
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
30
793
F  REDON Patricia
2h44'21
M1
FRA  
31
892
F  CESSES Michelle
2h45'02
M3
  
32
862
F  GALLIC Marie-Anne
2h47'32
M1
FRA  
33
882
F  LE CAER Geraldine
2h48'00
M1
  
34
759
F  COUDRAY Lauriane
2h49'34
SE
FRA  
35
770
F  CHAUMONT Nadine
2h55'26
M2
FRA  
36
706
F  YAHIAOUI Soraya
2h58'47
M1
FRA  
37
868
F  DELIERRE Valerie
3h00'09
M2
FRA  UCA
38
773
F  ALVES Sabrina
3h01'45
SE
FRA  
39
841
F  CHAVANNE Audrey
3h17'14
M1
FRA  
DNF
818
F  FEO Anais
Abandon
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
889
M  LIZZI Yannick
1h41'06
M1
FRA  
2
824
M  JOUGLA Olivier
1h42'58
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
3
815
M  FLORES Kevin
1h44'39
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
4
807
M  RAOULT Lucas
1h44'45
SE
FRA  IUT MP
5
869
M  HAUCHARD Bastien
1h44'54
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
6
715
M  MONTRET Christophe
1h46'45
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
7
831
M  MARTY Cédric
1h49'00
SE
FRA  
8
823
M  MARTINEAU Romain
1h49'28
SE
FRA  
9
702
M  PLET Sullivan
1h50'31
SE
FRA  
10
861
M  BERINGUIE Julien
1h51'11
SE
FRA  
11
799
M  GUILLEMET Julien
1h51'35
SE
FRA  
12
864
M  DUPIEUX Michel
1h52'24
M1
FRA  
13
779
M  VICTOR David
1h52'25
M1
FRA  
14
828
M  MARC Cédric
1h53'31
M1
FRA  
15
871
M  BELLOC Cédric
1h54'00
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
16
726
M  LAGACHE Bruno
1h54'19
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX
17
813
M  LALOUÉ Benoit
1h58'24
SE
FRA  
18
796
M  SAUVAGE Ludovic
1h59'45
SE
FRA  
19
875
M  MAUDET David
1h59'49
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
20
809
M  ZIMMERMANN David
2h00'34
M1
FRA  
21
820
M  FLORANNE Jean-Francois
2h02'31
SE
FRA  
22
850
M  BEXIGA Jeremy
2h03'03
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
23
899
M  YRIUS Christopher
2h03'47
SE
FRA  
24
826
M  VILLAR Laurent
2h04'26
M1
FRA  CPLP
25
848
M  CANDELORO Jonathan
2h04'43
SE
FRA  CE LIEBHERR-AEROSPACE TLSE
26
859
M  DAVIN Grégory
2h05'16
SE
FRA  
27
731
M  ALBERT Mathieu
2h06'08
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
28
814
M  TAUPIN Olivier
2h06'15
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
29
849
M  PAQUET Jean Francois
2h06'28
M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
30
805
M  GAILLARD Nicolas
2h06'33
M2
FRA  
31
704
M  GABON Virgile
2h06'33
M1
FRA  
32
736
M  GOURDON Stephane
2h06'49
M1
FRA  
33
878
M  BRUNET Vincent
2h07'05
SE
  
34
798
M  AUGAGNEUR Gérald
2h07'26
M1
FRA  
35
879
M  BREUZIN Thomas
2h07'52
SE
FRA  
36
893
M  COSMA Danielle
2h08'24
M2
  
37
863
M  ELIE Christophe
2h08'31
M1
FRA  L4UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
38
833
M  GANDOLFO Remy
2h09'22
SE
FRA  
39
897
M  ROIMOUR Benoit
2h09'40
SE
  
40
721
M  FOULON Matthieu
2h09'57
SE
FRA  
41
800
M  GUILLEMOT Thomas
2h10'07
SE
FRA  STAT
42
840
M  CHATELET Gwenael
2h10'48
M1
FRA  
43
844
M  FABRE Jerome
2h11'13
SE
FRA  
44
881
M  BOURNONVILLE Philippe
2h11'15
M2
  
45
830
M  CHEMAMA Bruno
2h11'20
M1
FRA  
46
768
M  LOUIS Vincent
2h11'21
SE
FRA  
47
740
M  THERON Jerome
2h11'29
M1
FRA  
48
834
M  PAILLARD Pierre
2h11'50
SE
FRA  
49
792
M  BERGHEAUD Mickaël
2h12'19
SE
FRA  
50
787
M  LE MOY Nicolas
2h12'26
SE
FRA  
51
890
M  DEAT Julien
2h13'04
SE
  
52
896
M  DOMENECH Luc
2h13'15
M2
FRA  
53
771
M  DAUGE Stéphane
2h13'25
M1
FRA  
54
891
M  CUTHBERT Colin
2h14'00
M1
FRA  
55
808
M  RULLEAU Charlie
2h14'29
M1
FRA  
56
777
M  DUPONT Cyril
2h14'54
M1
FRA  
57
822
M  DANTIN Nicolas
2h14'59
M1
FRA  
58
748
M  ETIEVANT Laurent
2h15'10
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
59
744
M  ROJAS David
2h15'23
M1
FRA  
60
733
M  CORMARY Benoît
2h15'37
M2
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS
61
724
M  TRAN Long
2h15'47
SE
FRA  
62
734
M  CARRERE Yann
2h15'54
SE
FRA  
63
851
M  LAVAL Gilles
2h16'24
M2
FRA  
64
876
M  MARINO Arnaud
2h16'30
SE
FRA  
65
836
M  GUILLIEN Stéphane
2h16'52
M1
FRA  
66
788
M  PECH Valentin
2h17'19
ES
FRA  CROSSFIT REDFALCON
67
829
M  DELATTRE Jérôme
2h17'26
SE
FRA  
68
837
M  LE SAINT Kevin
2h17'27
SE
FRA  
69
735
M  CONCHE Emmanuel
2h17'45
M1
FRA  SPLACH L'ISLE JOURDAIN TRIATHLON
70
707
M  RIOU Bruno
2h18'03
M2
FRA  
71
853
M  PERONNAUD Lionel
2h18'14
M1
FRA  
72
883
M  NOBLET Sebastien
2h18'48
M1
FRA  
73
835
M  BIETTE Landry
2h19'15
M2
FRA  
74
784
M  SANCHEZ Sebastien
2h19'16
M1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
75
797
M  LE GAL Philippe
2h19'45
M2
FRA  
76
870
M  LASSAVE Pascal
2h19'47
M1
FRA  
77
703
M  PRÉVET Alban
2h20'15
SE
FRA  
78
705
M  CHEC Laurent
2h21'06
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
79
839
M  PASCUAL Alexandre
2h21'11
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM
80
854
M  BECQUART Vincent
2h21'46
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
81
895
M  GASQUET Jerome
2h21'50
M1
FRA  
82
719
M  MARCHAL Cedrick
2h22'00
M1
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE
83
789
M  ALBERT Benjamin
2h22'02
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
84
855
M  COLOMBIER Michel
2h22'14
M2
FRA  
85
716
M  BOULEAU Michaël
2h22'26
SE
FRA  LES SPORTIFS 64
86
752
M  FICHOT Léo
2h22'28
SE
FRA  
87
711
M  BERGEOT Benjamin
2h23'04
M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
88
884
M  DESPIAU Alain
2h23'05
M2
FRA  
89
880
M  DEPROOT Gilles
2h23'23
M1
FRA  
90
741
M  BOUSQUET Thibault
2h23'29
SE
FRA  PELOTE BASQUE PORTESIENNE
91
730
M  DU MESNIL ADELÉE Hugues
2h23'51
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
92
753
M  DERAY Pierre
2h24'34
M2
FRA  
93
865
M  GAU Florian
2h25'04
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
94
763
M  LUTZ Julien
2h25'15
SE
FRA  
95
708
M  ARNAUDO Christian
2h26'04
M2
FRA  
96
885
M  BOREL Fabrice
2h26'12
M2
FRA  
97
722
M  HOARAU Christian
2h26'13
M2
FRA  
98
806
M  MONLONG Sebastien
2h26'19
SE
FRA  
99
727
M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
2h26'20
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE 32
100
745
M  FEUILLAT Sébastien
2h26'25
SE
FRA  
101
720
M  BODIN Nicolas
2h27'07
SE
FRA  
102
821
M  COURTY Julien
2h27'17
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
103
842
M  RIVIERE Cedric
2h28'20
SE
FRA  
104
769
M  RABILLARD Bernard
2h28'22
M3
FRA  
105
790
M  HABI Johann
2h28'44
SE
FRA  
106
867
M  DELIERRE Charles
2h29'07
M1
FRA  UCA
107
780
M  MIQUEL Frederic
2h29'37
M2
FRA  
108
858
M  BASSANETTI Hervé
2h29'52
M1
FRA  
109
710
M  BOURILLON Laurent
2h30'31
M2
FRA  CLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC
110
794
M  GLORIANT Cyril
2h30'43
M1
FRA  
111
860
M  LAFERA Angelo
2h30'55
M2
FRA  
112
776
M  MAGNOU Eric
2h31'02
M1
FRA  
113
810
M  PAPAIX Gilles
2h31'09
M3
FRA  
114
832
M  GAUTHIER Pierre
2h31'10
SE
FRA  
115
764
M  PEREZ Patrick
2h31'19
M2
FRA  
116
766
M  RODRIGUEZ Henri
2h31'53
M2
FRA  
117
714
M  CARDAILLAC Claude
2h32'29
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
118
755
M  MENDES Victor
2h32'29
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
119
712
M  GOMBERT Eric
2h32'30
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
120
761
M  GLAUDE Francois
2h32'42
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
121
802
M  HAYS Mathieu
2h32'43
SE
FRA  
122
713
M  BELLEGANTE Thierry
2h32'47
M2
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE.
123
767
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
2h33'28
M2
FRA  DAVIA
124
816
M  VIDAL Patrick
2h33'30
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
125
888
M  BIGAND William
2h33'31
SE
  
126
817
M  SUC Didier
2h34'01
M2
FRA  
127
743
M  MODESTO Jerome
2h34'23
M1
FRA  ENFILES TES BASKETS
128
778
M  GEOFFROY Davy
2h34'25
SE
FRA  
129
723
M  MATEOS Jérémy
2h35'01
SE
FRA  
130
791
M  HAMON Stephane
2h35'25
M1
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
131
898
M  COUMET Benoit
2h35'56
SE
  
132
873
M  COLSON Christophe
2h36'38
SE
FRA  
133
758
M  BEUGLE Thomas
2h39'03
SE
FRA  
134
757
M  VANHILLE Gontrand
2h39'08
M1
FRA  
135
762
M  BUC Jean
2h39'32
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
136
852
M  AUDART Samuel
2h42'26
M1
FRA  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS
137
847
M  HERCYK Benjamin
2h43'59
M1
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
138
877
M  RODIER Loic
2h45'36
M2
  
139
812
M  FERNANDEZ Norbert
2h45'50
M2
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
140
738
M  CALAS Thierry
2h47'15
M1
FRA  
141
846
M  GALLIC Richard
2h47'32
M2
FRA  VELOCYRAPTORS 31
142
746
M  LAPORTE Guillaume
2h49'13
SE
FRA  
143
825
M  PERALEZ Nicolas
2h50'59
M1
FRA  
144
783
M  LAMBERT Vincent
2h51'06
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
145
782
M  LADOUCETTE Frederic
2h51'08
M1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
146
801
M  CAMPOS Cyrille
2h52'04
M1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
147
874
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
2h52'21
SE
FRA  
148
709
M  CORNU Pierre
2h52'47
SE
FRA  ASAT TISSEO/OCCITANIE RUNNING
149
856
M  ZAYANI Rachid
2h55'13
M1
FRA  
150
717
M  COMIN Jacques
2h58'27
M2
FRA  
151
772
M  GALLET Camille
3h01'47
SE
FRA  
DNF
728
M  DILHAN Jean-Julien
Abandon
SE
FRA  AS PUJAUDRAN
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:18:38