Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
401 |
OLMEDO Dorian M0F ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:30:01 |
403 |
SOLA Guillaume Master 0 (M0) TOAC BOXE (31) |
09:30:01 |
404 |
MAMPRIN Simone Master 5 (M5) LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32) |
09:30:01 |
405 |
MARTIN Bernard Master 5 (M5) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
09:30:01 |
406 |
ANSELME Jerome Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:30:01 |
407 |
PETIT Pascal Master 5 (M5) POUCHARRAMET (31) |
09:30:01 |
408 |
BELLARD Cedric Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:30:01 |
409 |
LAMASSE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) GRENADE (31) |
09:30:01 |
410 |
LEROUX Peggy Master 1 (M1) DAUX (31) |
09:30:01 |
411 |
CHAVANNE Audrey Master 1 (M1) CAMPSAS (82) |
09:30:01 |
412 |
CIPRIAN Sebastien Master 1 (M1) CAMPSAS (82) |
09:30:01 |
413 |
VENDITTO Nadine Master 4 (M4) ACFA (31) |
09:30:01 |
414 |
LACOSTE Eve Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
415 |
AIROLDI Jacques Master 9 (M9) FOULEE32 (32) |
09:30:01 |
416 |
LACOSTE Catherine Master 4 (M4) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:30:01 |
418 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
419 |
RAMBEAU-OCTEAU Pascal Master 4 (M4) SIRAC (32) |
09:30:01 |
420 |
BERTRAND Brigitte Master 5 (M5) ACFA (31) |
09:30:01 |
421 |
REIZ Gérard Master 5 (M5) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:30:01 |
422 |
SIRVIN Jean Luc Master 5 (M5) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:30:01 |
423 |
LE CAR Isabelle Master 2 (M2) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:30:01 |
424 |
VISSIE Sébastien Master 1 (M1) LE BURGAUD (31) |
09:30:01 |
425 |
DAUCHET Damien Master 1 (M1) ASSOCIATION ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
09:30:01 |
426 |
DEVOUGE Pierre-Alexis Senior (SE) ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
09:30:01 |
427 |
MARGARIT Marion Senior (SE) GRENADE-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
09:30:01 |
428 |
TORTELLI Vincent Senior (SE) GRENADE (31) |
09:30:01 |
429 |
COMIN Jacques Master 4 (M4) MONTBERNARD (31) |
09:30:01 |
430 |
TULLOUE Gregory Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
09:30:01 |
431 |
QUESADA Fabienne Master 1 (M1) LE BURGAUD (31) |
09:30:01 |
432 |
DINTILHAC Jonathan Espoir (ES) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
09:30:01 |
433 |
WOZNIAK Sébastien Senior (SE) LAUNAC (31) |
09:30:01 |
434 |
MADER Yves Master 6 (M6) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:30:01 |
435 |
FLOTTES Clément Master 0 (M0) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:30:01 |
436 |
TRESSENS Michel Georges Master 5 (M5) DUATHLON LIEBHERR (31) |
09:30:01 |
437 |
YAKOUBI Faouzi Master 1 (M1) LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:30:01 |
438 |
FRAYSSINES Romain Master 0 (M0) BOULOC (31) |
09:30:01 |
439 |
CHAMBON Raphaël Master 0 (M0) DAUX (31) |
09:30:01 |
440 |
PÉDOUSSAUT Eric Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
441 |
CAPPELLAZZO Philippe Master 4 (M4) CEPET (31) |
09:30:01 |
442 |
SARTHOU Delphine Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
443 |
FAVRESSE Pierre-André Master 3 (M3) PIBRAC (31) |
09:30:01 |
444 |
BROISE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) SPLASH TRIATHLON (32) |
09:30:01 |
445 |
FARIA Elisabeth Master 1 (M1) CEPET (31) |
09:30:01 |
446 |
CADIOU Hugo Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
447 |
LHOSTE Laurent Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:01 |
448 |
GENEZ Laurence Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:01 |
449 |
ROUTELOUS Elian Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:01 |
450 |
TREMEL Laurent Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:01 |
451 |
RACAUD Bernard Master 5 (M5) ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31) |
09:30:01 |
452 |
BOUTEAU Aurore Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:30:01 |
453 |
JALABERT Benoit Master 1 (M1) CA BALMA (31) |
09:30:01 |
454 |
QUEAU Guillaume Senior (SE) DAUX (31) |
09:30:01 |
455 |
CLOS Christian Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
456 |
FAGELET Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
457 |
MARLY Sebastien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
458 |
COLONNA Marie-Noelle Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
459 |
BALLOUCH Abderrahim Senior (SE) AUTERIVE (31) |
09:30:01 |
460 |
LE CHEVILLER Nicolas Senior (SE) EAT AND RUN (31) |
09:30:01 |
461 |
DUBREUIL Cyril Master 0 (M0) LAUNAC (31) |
09:30:01 |
462 |
NIVARD Bruno Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:30:01 |
463 |
LOHEZ Pascal Master 4 (M4) ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
09:30:01 |
464 |
OUTTERS Camille Master 0 (M0) EAT AND RUN (31) |
09:30:01 |
465 |
BEAUFOUR Stephane Master 1 (M1) CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS (82) |
09:30:01 |
466 |
BOUISSOU Jérôme Master 3 (M3) GRENADE (31) |
09:30:01 |
467 |
DESTARAC Vincent Master 0 (M0) LAUNAC (31) |
09:30:01 |
468 |
BRUSTIER Philippe Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:30:01 |
469 |
BONDUT Florent Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:30:01 |
470 |
CARRE Teddy Master 0 (M0) POMPIGNAN (82) |
09:30:01 |
471 |
MODESTO Jerome Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
09:30:01 |
472 |
BOSCH Jean Master 4 (M4) FOULEES 32 (31) |
09:30:01 |
473 |
LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre Master 0 (M0) SAINT JORY (31) |
09:30:01 |
474 |
DAUCH Benoit Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
09:30:01 |
475 |
MEDAN Jean-Pierre Master 6 (M6) CA BALMA (31) |
09:30:01 |
476 |
EL HASSNAOUI Fassi Mohamed Master 0 (M0) FC GOLFECH (47) |
09:30:01 |
477 |
AMPOSTA Fabien Senior (SE) AURIMONT (32) |
09:30:01 |
478 |
MACREZ Julie Senior (SE) PECHBONIEU (31) |
09:30:01 |
479 |
DINTILHAC Serge Master 5 (M5) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
09:30:01 |
480 |
LIARD Sabrina Master 0 (M0) LARRA (31) |
09:30:01 |
481 |
BAYART Christophe Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
09:30:01 |
482 |
BAYART Bérangère Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
09:30:01 |
483 |
MEDALE Laurent Master 3 (M3) LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
09:30:01 |
484 |
AIME Vanessa Master 2 (M2) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (31) |
09:30:01 |
485 |
BERTAUD Laurence Master 3 (M3) MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31) |
09:30:01 |
486 |
PHILIPPOT Yannick Master 6 (M6) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:30:01 |
487 |
VERGARA Adrien Senior (SE) CASTELNAU DESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:30:01 |
488 |
SANCHEZ JIMENA Ana Master 0 (M0) LAUNAC (31) |
09:30:01 |
489 |
MOORE Barbara Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
490 |
SANCHEZ-JIMENA Isabel Master 1 (M1) CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
09:30:01 |
491 |
COJAN Maxime Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE DE PENNE (82) |
09:30:01 |
492 |
BROYER Philippe Master 3 (M3) FOULEES32/LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS/ACA (32) |
09:30:01 |
493 |
KIRCH Rémy Senior (SE) MERVILLE (31) |
09:30:01 |
494 |
FLAHAUT Alrik Senior (SE) LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:30:01 |
495 |
ECHES Pierre Master 1 (M1) TEAM 12 (31) |
09:30:01 |
496 |
LARROCHE Laurent Master 3 (M3) THIL (31) |
09:30:01 |
497 |
DENIZOT Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
498 |
LAPEYRE Clara Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
499 |
COUPET David Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
500 |
GUILLOT Cyril Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
09:30:01 |
501 |
GERARD Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:01 |
502 |
PRUDENT Flavien Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:30:01 |
503 |
CASTAY Jean-Luc Master 2 (M2) LARRA (31) |
09:30:01 |
504 |
JEGARD Remy Master 3 (M3) RUNNING MAG (81) |
09:30:01 |
505 |
LOUIS NAPOLEON Frederic Master 3 (M3) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:30:01 |
506 |
BARGUIL Frédéric Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:30:01 |
507 |
SERRAUD Nicolas Master 1 (M1) MERVILLE (31) |
09:30:01 |
508 |
QUESADA Claude Master 6 (M6) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:30:01 |
509 |
GRASSET Yannick Master 2 (M2) LAUNAC (31) |
09:30:01 |
510 |
AMOUROUX Danièle Master 4 (M4) BOUILLAC (82) |
09:30:01 |
402 |
STERZIK-SCHAEFER Julia Master 1 (M1) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
Non Partant |
417 |
LAPORTE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) BEAUMONT-DE-LOMAGNE (82) |
Non Partant |