Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
501 |
POUNT Bertrand Catégorie D MURET (31) |
09:30:39 |
502 |
PELLEGRINO Florian Catégorie A SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
09:30:39 |
503 |
PELLEGRINO Florence Catégorie W1 SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
09:30:39 |
504 |
MERLE Bertrand Catégorie B L'UNION (31) |
09:30:39 |
505 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud Catégorie B ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:30:39 |
506 |
GODARD Axel Catégorie B LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
09:30:39 |
507 |
PAYARES Eddy Catégorie D LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31) |
09:30:39 |
509 |
ANDRIEU Florent Catégorie B LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31) |
09:30:39 |
510 |
IAI Jean Pierre Catégorie C AS CARNOUX (13) |
09:30:39 |
511 |
SAUBERE Lois Catégorie J COUSERANS CYCLISTE (09) |
09:30:39 |
512 |
ORLIAC Alexandre Catégorie A SAINT-BERTRAND DE COMMINGES (31) |
09:30:39 |
513 |
VOGEL Florian Catégorie A CAHORS CYCLISME (46) |
09:30:39 |
514 |
FAURIE Sandra Catégorie W1 CAHORS CYCLISME (46) |
09:30:39 |
515 |
CARPENE Christian Catégorie F STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31) |
09:30:39 |
516 |
FERRER Magali Catégorie W2 CLARAC (65) |
09:30:39 |
517 |
POUGET Antonin Catégorie A 46230 - MONTDOUMERC (46) |
09:30:39 |
518 |
DESRIAC Thomas Catégorie B VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31) |
09:30:39 |
520 |
BAUP Nicolas Catégorie B SAINT GELY DU FESC (34) |
09:30:39 |
521 |
POEYS Lucas Catégorie J BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31) |
09:30:39 |
522 |
BOTTOS Laurent Catégorie B CAHORS (46) |
09:30:39 |
524 |
MIGLIOLI Jean Catégorie E MERIGON (09) |
09:30:39 |
525 |
JEGOU David Catégorie C SEYSSES VC (31) |
09:30:39 |
526 |
PALACIN Philippe Catégorie D ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:30:39 |
527 |
IBOS Cyril Catégorie B VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN (31) |
09:30:39 |
528 |
PEDEMANAUD Patrick Catégorie D SOUBLECAUSE (65) |
09:30:39 |
529 |
VEGAS André Catégorie F MARIGNAC (33) |
09:30:39 |
530 |
DEMIGUEL Gérard Catégorie F TOULOUSE (31) |
09:30:39 |
531 |
EMPORTES Pierre Emile Catégorie J SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
09:30:39 |
533 |
BRUNI Jean-François Catégorie E RODEZ (12) |
09:30:39 |
534 |
ARNOLD Vincent Catégorie E LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME (31) |
09:30:39 |
508 |
BONALDO Tony Catégorie B SAINTE SUZANNE (09) |
Non Partant |
519 |
MASSAT Pierre Catégorie B TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
523 |
SAVOUE Gérard Catégorie E LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
Non Partant |