Classement par Sexe
LA SAVE 13 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
609
F  VERNAZ Isabelle
1h05'09
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
2
580
F  CONTI Sophie
1h10'08
M1
FRA  
3
379
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
1h10'32
SE
FRA  
4
348
F  CHAMORET Sophie
1h10'38
SE
FRA  MAC'ADAM
5
529
F  HAMEL Jessy
1h13'25
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
6
625
F  FANTON Romane
1h14'07
SE
FRA  
7
547
F  LAGNIER Aude
1h14'18
SE
FRA  
8
541
F  NEDELEC Catherine
1h14'45
M1
FRA  
9
357
F  ALBOUY Alice
1h15'40
SE
FRA  
10
466
F  ROUS Karine
1h16'09
M1
FRA  
11
331
F  CARPENTER Audrey
1h16'32
SE
FRA  
12
640
F  DUPONT Melanie
1h16'44
SE
FRA  
13
495
F  TRIEP HOURGUET MAGALI Magali
1h17'50
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
14
614
F  BOUSQUET Anouk
1h18'02
SE
FRA  
15
382
F  GAYRAUD Carine
1h18'26
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE 32
16
513
F  ROLLAND Nathalie
1h19'26
SE
FRA  
17
422
F  MEIGE Aurelie
1h19'27
M1
FRA  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS
18
647
F  RIOU Dominique
1h19'43
M2
  
19
507
F  ROGEON Aline
1h19'48
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
20
582
F  OUTTERS Camille
1h20'27
SE
FRA  OSS31
21
315
F  MOREL Carole
1h20'28
M1
FRA  
22
318
F  DAHAN Elisabeth
1h20'38
SE
FRA  LIEBHERR AEROSPACE DUATHLON
23
319
F  LEWANDOWSKI Chloé
1h20'40
SE
FRA  
24
613
F  BOES Valerie
1h20'44
M1
FRA  
25
432
F  PIRO Carole
1h21'13
M1
FRA  
26
620
F  RAYER Megane
1h21'25
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
27
437
F  MERCIER Stephanie
1h21'39
SE
FRA  
28
555
F  CHOURRET Nadine
1h23'01
M2
FRA  
29
484
F  ROLLAND Sandrine
1h23'07
SE
FRA  
30
583
F  GARRIGUES Valerie
1h23'37
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN
31
538
F  VERDIER Laura
1h23'46
SE
FRA  
32
467
F  RAUSSOU Agathe
1h23'49
SE
FRA  
33
430
F  POILBLAN Claudine
1h24'32
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
34
455
F  GARCIA Bettina
1h25'34
SE
FRA  
35
336
F  OLIVIER ISABEL Frederique
1h26'09
M1
FRA  
36
349
F  SUTRA Marine
1h26'13
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
37
610
F  ORTEGA Marjorie
1h26'21
M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
38
623
F  PEARMAN Julie
1h26'22
M2
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
39
417
F  BOUQUIER Marie
1h26'23
SE
FRA  
40
568
F  CHEMAMA Sonia
1h26'38
M1
FRA  
41
627
F  ROGISTER Sophie
1h26'58
M1
FRA  J'Y MONTE !
42
505
F  HERAUD Julie
1h27'08
SE
FRA  
43
449
F  LORENZO Anne
1h27'16
M1
FRA  
44
313
F  LETOULLEC Cécile
1h27'49
M1
FRA  
45
443
F  GRIGIS Dominique
1h28'28
M1
FRA  
46
458
F  LLOYD Gemma
1h28'29
SE
FRA  
47
626
F  CHAALAL Laila
1h28'35
SE
FRA  JCB
48
350
F  DI GENNARO Elena
1h28'40
M1
FRA  
49
595
F  COMPS Adèle
1h29'12
M1
FRA  
50
317
F  VIÉ Laurence
1h29'31
M2
FRA  
51
493
F  LEOTIN MAHILE Sandrine
1h29'36
M1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
52
492
F  LADOUCETTE Valerie
1h29'36
M1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
53
339
F  BIOCHE Anne-Laure
1h29'41
SE
FRA  
54
465
F  COSMIDIS Flore
1h30'11
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
55
478
F  LEGUEN Naour
1h30'51
SE
FRA  
56
542
F  VAYLET Angélique
1h31'08
M1
FRA  
57
316
F  WURMSER Aude
1h31'19
SE
FRA  
58
700
F  ORTS Emmanuelle
1h31'29
M1
FRA  
59
525
F  BERROCAL Laurie
1h31'32
SE
FRA  
60
573
F  STERZIK-SCHAEFER Julia
1h32'07
M1
FRA  
61
510
F  MARTIN Sonia
1h32'18
M1
FRA  
62
532
F  TERRIER Alice
1h32'30
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
63
540
F  BOUJONNIER Jennifer
1h32'44
SE
FRA  
64
586
F  LE NORMAND Clemence
1h32'51
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM
65
304
F  PAYET Sophie
1h33'00
M1
FRA  
66
500
F  CALDERON Carine
1h33'02
SE
FRA  
67
603
F  GENTE Dominique
1h33'05
M3
FRA  ACFA
68
413
F  MCKAIN BRUN Laura
1h33'27
SE
GBR  
69
323
F  BACCO Sabine
1h34'17
M1
FRA  COURIR POUR MOI
70
327
F  LACONDE Sandie
1h34'25
SE
FRA  
71
342
F  GENESTAR Claire-Marie
1h34'26
SE
FRA  
72
545
F  BLUTEAU - MELET Caroline
1h34'36
SE
FRA  
73
414
F  COLEY Nicola
1h34'44
M1
FRA  
74
487
F  HAUSS Corinne
1h34'50
M1
FRA  
75
551
F  KUBIEC Florence
1h35'01
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
76
452
F  FIERLEJ Nadine
1h35'08
M2
FRA  
77
446
F  TAUREAU Sandrine
1h35'10
M1
FRA  
78
324
F  BATTUT Catherine
1h35'42
M3
FRA  
79
310
F  ALIDOR Viviane
1h35'43
M1
FRA  
80
569
F  FLICK Chantal
1h35'47
M3
FRA  ATHLE632
81
464
F  DOAZAN Hélène
1h36'43
SE
FRA  
82
561
F  AUGER Antoinette
1h36'50
M1
FRA  
83
333
F  GALICHET Chantal
1h36'54
M1
FRA  
84
386
F  MARCO Muriel
1h37'13
M1
FRA  
85
390
F  PAGEAULT Delphine
1h37'13
M1
FRA  
86
644
F  COSMA Mireille
1h37'15
M3
  
87
592
F  SENDER Elodie
1h38'42
SE
FRA  
88
361
F  MONTANÉ-LABORIE Julie
1h39'24
SE
FRA  
89
334
F  SIMONIN Valerie
1h39'43
M1
FRA  
90
556
F  LAULETTA Chrystelle
1h39'56
SE
FRA  
91
399
F  PEIRASSO Olivia
1h39'56
M1
FRA  
92
306
F  VALES Amélia
1h40'03
M1
FRA  
93
419
F  KOLCHAK Laure
1h40'12
SE
FRA  
94
462
F  PEREZ Maryline
1h40'29
M2
FRA  
95
338
F  FOUCHER Amélie
1h40'40
M1
FRA  
96
563
F  CLAUSS Mathilde
1h40'55
SE
FRA  
97
384
F  MARTIN Stephanie
1h42'00
SE
FRA  
98
389
F  PAPAIX Patricia
1h42'57
M1
FRA  
99
351
F  TRECCANI Claire
1h43'41
SE
FRA  NON
100
352
F  TISSINIER Gwenaëlle
1h43'42
M1
FRA  
101
412
F  TOQUET Carmelita
1h44'20
SE
FRA  
102
427
F  TISSANDIE Mylene
1h44'28
M1
FRA  
103
355
F  COMBELLES Hélène
1h45'19
SE
FRA  
104
481
F  BOUTHIÉ-JOVÉ Anne
1h45'29
M1
FRA  
105
300
F  DIDIER-BALESTIER Emmanuelle
1h45'29
M1
FRA  
106
617
F  PICOT Carole
1h45'58
M1
FRA  
107
607
F  TONELLO Florence
1h45'59
M1
FRA  
108
397
F  GAILLARD Jennifer
1h46'28
SE
FRA  CRBP
109
415
F  SIMON Emilie
1h46'41
SE
FRA  
110
602
F  GECKLE Emily
1h46'48
SE
FRA  
111
335
F  SICARD Claire
1h47'19
SE
FRA  
112
601
F  BIASON Julie
1h47'45
SE
FRA  
113
522
F  PRADA Adriana
1h47'54
SE
FRA  VIVA COLOMBIA
114
307
F  LOUBERSANES Estelle
1h48'01
M1
FRA  
115
517
F  BERTAUD Laurence
1h48'47
M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
116
438
F  BOUF Laura
1h49'25
SE
FRA  
117
345
F  LAITRON Marion
1h50'40
SE
FRA  
118
344
F  SIMONET Aurore
1h50'42
SE
FRA  
119
312
F  GASC Emilie
1h51'21
M1
FRA  
120
354
F  ALLARY Delphine
1h52'41
SE
FRA  
121
309
F  PATRIER Laetitia
1h54'12
SE
FRA  
122
518
F  VALTAT Alison
1h58'26
SE
FRA  
123
646
F  ACHILLI Christine
1h58'27
M2
  
124
314
F  GICQUIAU Amelie
2h04'13
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
575
M  CABANNES Christophe
54'00
SE
FRA  AC AUCH
2
482
M  LEOCADIE Romain
55'47
SE
FRA  TEAM FREEXION
3
633
M  MAINE Patrick
57'59
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
4
598
M  BARTHES Rémi
58'47
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
5
572
M  DEBREILLY Franck
59'33
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
6
648
M  BERIOT Nicolas
59'54
M2
FRA  
7
371
M  CORREGE Frederic
1h00'14
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
8
491
M  GRENET Joan
1h00'48
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
9
577
M  PEZET Fabien
1h00'58
SE
FRA  
10
490
M  GUARDIA Fabien
1h01'06
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
11
581
M  COUTURIER Jérémie
1h03'37
SE
FRA  
12
341
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
1h03'42
M2
FRA  
13
440
M  ROUQUET Vincent
1h03'49
M1
FRA  
14
473
M  LEVEQUE Kevin
1h03'57
SE
FRA  
15
645
M  SOULA David
1h04'14
SE
FRA  
16
576
M  ASTRUC Eric
1h04'27
M2
FRA  
17
578
M  MALATERRE Franck
1h05'24
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MARGUESTAUD
18
488
M  CARBOU Gaetan
1h05'47
M2
FRA  
19
392
M  PELLIN Vincent
1h07'20
SE
FRA  
20
534
M  GOMEZ Fabien
1h07'38
M2
FRA  
21
420
M  FAURIE Bertrand
1h07'51
M1
FRA  
22
434
M  SENTIS Gregory
1h08'01
SE
FRA  
23
408
M  ROUTELOUS Elian
1h08'34
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
24
615
M  BONNEFOUX Laurent
1h08'47
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
25
394
M  PIGNAL Christophe
1h09'14
SE
FRA  
26
584
M  RIVIÈRE Jérôme
1h09'40
M1
FRA  
27
367
M  GUILBERT David
1h09'53
M1
FRA  
28
442
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h09'55
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
29
359
M  VIGUIER Alexandre
1h09'59
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT TIMECAP
30
426
M  BERAUD Serge
1h10'05
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
31
552
M  SANCHEZ Antoine
1h10'10
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
32
622
M  LOVICONI Stephane
1h10'14
SE
FRA  
33
494
M  PECHAUD Patrice
1h10'18
M2
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
34
471
M  FRAYRE Jerome
1h10'20
M1
FRA  MALET ST GIRONS
35
461
M  LE GUERN Kevin
1h10'27
SE
FRA  
36
373
M  GOUL Pascal
1h11'03
M2
FRA  
37
370
M  LAURENT Olivier
1h11'12
M1
FRA  
38
558
M  LAMBERT Gregoire
1h11'20
SE
FRA  
39
475
M  DUPUY Sébastien
1h11'27
SE
FRA  
40
630
M  JEAN-BAPTISTE Nicolas
1h11'29
SE
FRA  
41
523
M  POUX Patrick
1h11'34
M2
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS
42
398
M  GIAMBRA Arnaud
1h11'56
M1
FRA  
43
503
M  PELTIER Mathieu
1h11'58
M1
FRA  
44
516
M  GARCIA-HARAGUCHI Maximiliano
1h12'10
M1
FRA  PIBRAC RUNNING
45
429
M  POILBLAN Philippe
1h12'18
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
46
489
M  MILLAN Dominique
1h12'33
M2
FRA  
47
530
M  ISAMBERT Julien
1h12'54
SE
FRA  
48
433
M  CHARAJAC Antoine
1h12'58
SE
FRA  
49
632
M  VILAIN Olivier
1h13'13
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
50
509
M  LACOME Jean-Georges
1h13'24
M2
FRA  SAFRAN
51
543
M  RAOUL Xavier
1h13'27
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
52
396
M  EIGLE Olivier
1h13'29
M1
FRA  
53
612
M  MIRABÉ Bertrand
1h13'36
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
54
441
M  LAPOUTGE Sylvain
1h13'36
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
55
387
M  MASSON Eric
1h13'44
M1
FRA  
56
416
M  BOUQUIER Thierry
1h13'52
SE
FRA  
57
381
M  GAYRAUD Fabrice
1h13'55
SE
FRA  
58
496
M  ZELMAT Jean-Marc
1h14'05
M2
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
59
321
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
1h14'05
SE
FRA  
60
629
M  ROUVIERE Marc
1h14'10
M2
FRA  
61
619
M  GATEUIL Clement
1h14'33
SE
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON
62
377
M  DAUTRIAUX Christian
1h14'53
M3
FRA  
63
608
M  PERRIÉ Benjamin
1h15'23
SE
FRA  
64
435
M  CASARI Marc
1h15'24
M1
FRA  
65
593
M  HERVE Nicolas
1h15'31
M1
FRA  
66
590
M  AURIAC Nicolas
1h15'33
M1
FRA  
67
557
M  CAUSSÉ Nicolas
1h15'33
SE
FRA  ENOREV
68
642
M  EDOUARD Julien
1h15'35
SE
  
69
476
M  HULOT Julien
1h15'41
M1
FRA  
70
621
M  CELERIER Antoine
1h15'42
SE
FRA  
71
409
M  RACAUD Bernard
1h15'43
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
72
596
M  BARBIERO Gilbert
1h15'48
M3
FRA  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE
73
604
M  RAFAILLAC Romain
1h16'33
SE
FRA  
74
553
M  DUPONT Pierre
1h16'39
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
75
638
M  PERICHON Jérémy
1h16'44
SE
FRA  
76
431
M  PUJADE Xavier
1h17'04
M1
FRA  SYMPO
77
483
M  ROCKER Joël
1h17'06
M1
FRA  
78
453
M  SILLOU Mathieu
1h17'16
SE
FRA  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANNAIS
79
514
M  DEILHES Fabrice
1h17'16
M1
FRA  STAT
80
562
M  CARNE Tanguy
1h17'35
SE
FRA  
81
526
M  CONTI Laurent
1h17'49
M1
FRA  
82
469
M  MARI Pascal
1h17'59
M2
FRA  CARO TP
83
470
M  GONGALVES Nuno
1h17'59
SE
FRA  CARO TP
84
451
M  FIERLEJ Loic
1h18'03
SE
FRA  
85
325
M  BOLZINGER Mathieu
1h18'16
SE
FRA  
86
463
M  GIRAUD Xavier
1h18'20
SE
FRA  
87
546
M  BALDAN Romain
1h18'40
SE
FRA  
88
643
M  ESCANDE Alexandre
1h18'44
SE
  
89
634
M  LAURENS Christophe
1h18'45
M1
FRA  
90
591
M  BONNET Romain
1h18'46
SE
FRA  
91
641
M  DUPLANTIER Pierre
1h18'52
M2
FRA  
92
322
M  KROOCKMANN Stephane
1h18'54
M1
FRA  
93
600
M  DAVET Remi
1h19'04
SE
FRA  
94
326
M  SANCHIS Brice
1h19'17
SE
FRA  
95
571
M  VALLEROT Jean-Nicolas
1h19'23
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
96
372
M  THIERRY Hubert
1h19'27
M2
FRA  
97
391
M  PETIT Philippe
1h19'35
M2
FRA  
98
402
M  GUERARD Paul
1h19'42
SE
FRA  
99
378
M  GIMENO Jose
1h19'43
M2
FRA  
100
599
M  GARDEANO Christophe
1h19'46
SE
FRA  
101
360
M  LOMBARDO Jonathan
1h20'06
SE
FRA  
102
550
M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
1h20'10
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
103
565
M  CASSET Sylvain
1h20'22
M1
FRA  
104
536
M  CAYRE Jean
1h20'27
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
105
624
M  BOUSQUET Jean-Luc
1h20'34
M2
FRA  
106
564
M  BAQUÉ Thierry
1h20'51
M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
107
425
M  TREMEL Laurent
1h20'59
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
108
548
M  BATIGNE Eric
1h21'28
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
109
393
M  MARIE Jean-Yves
1h21'37
M3
FRA  
110
506
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h21'42
M3
FRA  
111
353
M  MOREAU Cedric
1h21'43
M1
FRA  
112
511
M  ANSON Johan
1h22'25
SE
FRA  
113
485
M  TSIMPOU Mouhamadi
1h22'25
SE
FRA  LA TEAM LE LA
114
579
M  REYNES Stephan
1h22'28
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
115
411
M  ALMEIDA Jose
1h22'28
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM
116
486
M  SABATHIER Brice
1h22'33
SE
FRA  
117
554
M  SANSUS Luc
1h22'46
M1
FRA  
118
527
M  LEROY Sebastien
1h22'47
M1
FRA  
119
605
M  HUNT Gareth
1h22'54
M1
FRA  
120
444
M  LAFON Sylvain
1h23'20
SE
FRA  
121
376
M  CONTENT Alain
1h23'41
M3
FRA  
122
311
M  GERMAIN Emmanuel
1h23'42
M1
FRA  
123
539
M  KARIM Nicolas
1h23'45
SE
FRA  
124
570
M  GELY Gilles
1h24'09
M2
FRA  
125
628
M  SURCIN Fred
1h24'18
M1
FRA  J'Y MONTE !
126
406
M  COUIRAS Jérémy
1h24'37
SE
FRA  
127
650
M  AUTHENAC David
1h24'51
M1
FRA  
128
537
M  MONTARIOL Guy
1h24'54
M3
FRA  GUY MONTARIOL
129
574
M  RODRIGUES David
1h25'32
M1
FRA  
130
508
M  ROUZAUD Olivier
1h25'35
M2
FRA  
131
611
M  GIRARDIN Patrick
1h25'46
M2
FRA  AMIEZ
132
567
M  DUBESSAY Christophe
1h25'53
SE
FRA  
133
358
M  BATTAS Jean-Baptiste
1h26'11
M1
FRA  
134
594
M  JONES Richard
1h26'13
M3
FRA  
135
347
M  BEL Alexandre
1h26'13
SE
FRA  
136
512
M  LE TELLIER Arnaud
1h26'18
M1
FRA  
137
549
M  BOY Jean-Pierre
1h26'19
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
138
368
M  WALKER Mark
1h26'20
M2
FRA  
139
383
M  BOINOT Jean
1h26'22
M1
FRA  
140
356
M  BEN DHIA Karim
1h26'24
M1
FRA  
141
585
M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
1h26'27
M2
FRA  
142
560
M  REYES Nestor
1h26'42
SE
FRA  
143
587
M  PHILIPPE Julien
1h26'42
SE
FRA  
144
631
M  GABAY Philippe
1h26'45
M3
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
145
366
M  BOUCHAUD Christian
1h27'04
M2
FRA  
146
515
M  PORTET Patrick
1h27'07
M3
FRA  
147
448
M  DESCARGUES Florian
1h27'25
SE
FRA  
148
559
M  SACKDA Benjamin
1h27'28
M1
FRA  SEIGAKUKAN / MACADAM
149
405
M  SKRELA David
1h27'38
M1
FRA  
150
520
M  CARRE Gildas
1h27'39
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
151
418
M  BULTEZ Franck
1h27'39
M1
FRA  
152
423
M  BOUCHENTOUF Hacene
1h27'50
M1
FRA  
153
460
M  OSELE Vincent
1h28'08
M2
FRA  
154
499
M  BOUISSOU Jérôme
1h28'33
M2
FRA  
155
468
M  ANDANSON Christophe
1h28'43
SE
FRA  2RTP
156
637
M  PALANQUE Frederic
1h29'42
SE
FRA  MMA DAUBRIAC LETRON
157
588
M  CAMPISI Matthieu
1h29'42
SE
FRA  MMA DAUBRIAC LETRON
158
501
M  DUCHAYNE Patrick
1h29'59
M2
FRA  
159
329
M  EGHBALI Adrian
1h30'13
SE
FRA  
160
401
M  DAUBIGEON Stephane
1h30'21
M1
FRA  
161
369
M  FRAIN Ivan
1h30'22
M1
FRA  
162
533
M  BAYOL Vincent
1h30'30
SE
FRA  2RTP
163
479
M  SENTENAC Vladimir
1h30'44
M1
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS
164
701
M  BUREL Laurent
1h31'29
SE
FRA  
165
524
M  BORÉAN Loan
1h31'32
SE
FRA  
166
365
M  PETIT Pascal
1h31'35
M3
FRA  ACFA
167
302
M  JUMEL Christophe
1h31'36
M1
FRA  
168
445
M  LAFFARGUE Bruno
1h32'12
M1
FRA  
169
436
M  LACOMBE Christian
1h32'18
M2
FRA  
170
531
M  CHELLE Paul-Henri
1h32'30
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
171
519
M  VALIERE Pascal
1h32'55
M1
FRA  
172
472
M  JOANNES Pascal
1h32'57
M1
FRA  CARO TP
173
447
M  TAUREAU Jean-Vincent
1h33'59
M2
FRA  
174
498
M  KERVICHE Yannick
1h34'05
M1
FRA  
175
635
M  MARTIN Fernand
1h34'16
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
176
320
M  MOUILLON Philippe
1h34'18
M1
FRA  
177
400
M  FAUGERE Emmanuel
1h34'20
M1
FRA  
178
457
M  GITAREAU Anthony
1h34'32
SE
FRA  
179
456
M  DAVAIL Quentin
1h34'33
SE
FRA  
180
330
M  NOTREL éric
1h34'33
M2
FRA  
181
528
M  MORLIN Sebastien
1h34'43
M1
FRA  
182
474
M  ORSINGHER Lucas
1h34'45
SE
FRA  
183
375
M  SUZANNE Thierry
1h34'47
SE
FRA  
184
407
M  BOULAY Cyril
1h34'51
M1
FRA  
185
305
M  CAHUET Pierre
1h34'57
M2
FRA  
186
328
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h35'10
M4
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
187
424
M  OLIVAN Aurélien
1h35'17
M3
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
188
403
M  DAL GRANDE Laurent
1h38'01
M1
FRA  
189
404
M  SANTO Cyril
1h38'01
M1
FRA  
190
544
M  IBRES Joel
1h38'01
M1
FRA  
191
459
M  BEJNA Ludovic
1h38'37
SE
FRA  
192
428
M  MARZA Ollivier
1h39'44
M1
FRA  
193
421
M  REYNAUD Erwin
1h39'44
M1
FRA  
194
410
M  CAUGANT Xavier
1h39'44
M2
FRA  
195
454
M  CHOBERT Romain
1h39'47
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON
196
301
M  LEBRUN Fabrice
1h39'54
M1
FRA  AS LASSERRE PRADERE
197
308
M  GOUJON Patrick
1h39'54
M2
FRA  
198
636
M  VIVIES Romain
1h39'55
SE
FRA  
199
521
M  RIGODANZO Vincent
1h39'55
SE
FRA  
200
597
M  GAYE Baptiste
1h39'56
SE
FRA  
201
374
M  HINCELIN Roger
1h42'58
M3
FRA  SCAP CADAUJAC
202
566
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h44'04
M4
FRA  
203
480
M  JOVÉ Vincent
1h44'27
M1
FRA  
204
606
M  LARANJEIRA Romuald
1h45'58
M1
FRA  
205
616
M  SIMOES Laurent
1h46'02
M2
FRA  
206
332
M  DELAUGÈRE Jean-Hugues
1h46'08
M1
FRA  
207
346
M  BERBIZIER Christophe
1h48'06
M1
FRA  
208
340
M  MOT Raphael
1h50'40
SE
FRA  
209
343
M  MOT Baptiste
1h50'43
SE
FRA  
210
303
M  LOUBERSANES Laurent
1h54'12
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:18:38