Classement Général
LA SAVE 13 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
575
M  CABANNES Christophe
54'00
SE
FRA  AC AUCH
2
482
M  LEOCADIE Romain
55'47
SE
FRA  TEAM FREEXION
3
633
M  MAINE Patrick
57'59
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
4
598
M  BARTHES Rémi
58'47
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
5
572
M  DEBREILLY Franck
59'33
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
6
648
M  BERIOT Nicolas
59'54
M2
FRA  
7
371
M  CORREGE Frederic
1h00'14
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
8
491
M  GRENET Joan
1h00'48
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
9
577
M  PEZET Fabien
1h00'58
SE
FRA  
10
490
M  GUARDIA Fabien
1h01'06
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
11
581
M  COUTURIER Jérémie
1h03'37
SE
FRA  
12
341
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
1h03'42
M2
FRA  
13
440
M  ROUQUET Vincent
1h03'49
M1
FRA  
14
473
M  LEVEQUE Kevin
1h03'57
SE
FRA  
15
645
M  SOULA David
1h04'14
SE
FRA  
16
576
M  ASTRUC Eric
1h04'27
M2
FRA  
17
609
F  VERNAZ Isabelle
1h05'09
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
18
578
M  MALATERRE Franck
1h05'24
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MARGUESTAUD
19
488
M  CARBOU Gaetan
1h05'47
M2
FRA  
20
392
M  PELLIN Vincent
1h07'20
SE
FRA  
21
534
M  GOMEZ Fabien
1h07'38
M2
FRA  
22
420
M  FAURIE Bertrand
1h07'51
M1
FRA  
23
434
M  SENTIS Gregory
1h08'01
SE
FRA  
24
408
M  ROUTELOUS Elian
1h08'34
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
25
615
M  BONNEFOUX Laurent
1h08'47
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
26
394
M  PIGNAL Christophe
1h09'14
SE
FRA  
27
584
M  RIVIÈRE Jérôme
1h09'40
M1
FRA  
28
367
M  GUILBERT David
1h09'53
M1
FRA  
29
442
M  SERIEYE Claude
1h09'55
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
30
359
M  VIGUIER Alexandre
1h09'59
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT TIMECAP
31
426
M  BERAUD Serge
1h10'05
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
32
580
F  CONTI Sophie
1h10'08
M1
FRA  
33
552
M  SANCHEZ Antoine
1h10'10
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
34
622
M  LOVICONI Stephane
1h10'14
SE
FRA  
35
494
M  PECHAUD Patrice
1h10'18
M2
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
36
471
M  FRAYRE Jerome
1h10'20
M1
FRA  MALET ST GIRONS
37
461
M  LE GUERN Kevin
1h10'27
SE
FRA  
38
379
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
1h10'32
SE
FRA  
39
348
F  CHAMORET Sophie
1h10'38
SE
FRA  MAC'ADAM
40
373
M  GOUL Pascal
1h11'03
M2
FRA  
41
370
M  LAURENT Olivier
1h11'12
M1
FRA  
42
558
M  LAMBERT Gregoire
1h11'20
SE
FRA  
43
475
M  DUPUY Sébastien
1h11'27
SE
FRA  
44
630
M  JEAN-BAPTISTE Nicolas
1h11'29
SE
FRA  
45
523
M  POUX Patrick
1h11'34
M2
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS
46
398
M  GIAMBRA Arnaud
1h11'56
M1
FRA  
47
503
M  PELTIER Mathieu
1h11'58
M1
FRA  
48
516
M  GARCIA-HARAGUCHI Maximiliano
1h12'10
M1
FRA  PIBRAC RUNNING
49
429
M  POILBLAN Philippe
1h12'18
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
50
489
M  MILLAN Dominique
1h12'33
M2
FRA  
51
530
M  ISAMBERT Julien
1h12'54
SE
FRA  
52
433
M  CHARAJAC Antoine
1h12'58
SE
FRA  
53
632
M  VILAIN Olivier
1h13'13
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
54
509
M  LACOME Jean-Georges
1h13'24
M2
FRA  SAFRAN
55
529
F  HAMEL Jessy
1h13'25
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
56
543
M  RAOUL Xavier
1h13'27
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
57
396
M  EIGLE Olivier
1h13'29
M1
FRA  
58
612
M  MIRABÉ Bertrand
1h13'36
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
59
441
M  LAPOUTGE Sylvain
1h13'36
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
60
387
M  MASSON Eric
1h13'44
M1
FRA  
61
416
M  BOUQUIER Thierry
1h13'52
SE
FRA  
62
381
M  GAYRAUD Fabrice
1h13'55
SE
FRA  
63
496
M  ZELMAT Jean-Marc
1h14'05
M2
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
64
321
M  FLAHAUT Alrik
1h14'05
SE
FRA  
65
625
F  FANTON Romane
1h14'07
SE
FRA  
66
629
M  ROUVIERE Marc
1h14'10
M2
FRA  
67
547
F  LAGNIER Aude
1h14'18
SE
FRA  
68
619
M  GATEUIL Clement
1h14'33
SE
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON
69
541
F  NEDELEC Catherine
1h14'45
M1
FRA  
70
377
M  DAUTRIAUX Christian
1h14'53
M3
FRA  
71
608
M  PERRIÉ Benjamin
1h15'23
SE
FRA  
72
435
M  CASARI Marc
1h15'24
M1
FRA  
73
593
M  HERVE Nicolas
1h15'31
M1
FRA  
74
590
M  AURIAC Nicolas
1h15'33
M1
FRA  
75
557
M  CAUSSÉ Nicolas
1h15'33
SE
FRA  ENOREV
76
642
M  EDOUARD Julien
1h15'35
SE
  
77
357
F  ALBOUY Alice
1h15'40
SE
FRA  
78
476
M  HULOT Julien
1h15'41
M1
FRA  
79
621
M  CELERIER Antoine
1h15'42
SE
FRA  
80
409
M  RACAUD Bernard
1h15'43
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
81
596
M  BARBIERO Gilbert
1h15'48
M3
FRA  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE
82
466
F  ROUS Karine
1h16'09
M1
FRA  
83
331
F  CARPENTER Audrey
1h16'32
SE
FRA  
84
604
M  RAFAILLAC Romain
1h16'33
SE
FRA  
85
553
M  DUPONT Pierre
1h16'39
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
86
638
M  PERICHON Jérémy
1h16'44
SE
FRA  
87
640
F  DUPONT Melanie
1h16'44
SE
FRA  
88
431
M  PUJADE Xavier
1h17'04
M1
FRA  SYMPO
89
483
M  ROCKER Joël
1h17'06
M1
FRA  
90
453
M  SILLOU Mathieu
1h17'16
SE
FRA  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANNAIS
91
514
M  DEILHES Fabrice
1h17'16
M1
FRA  STAT
92
562
M  CARNE Tanguy
1h17'35
SE
FRA  
93
526
M  CONTI Laurent
1h17'49
M1
FRA  
94
495
F  TRIEP HOURGUET MAGALI Magali
1h17'50
SE
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
95
469
M  MARI Pascal
1h17'59
M2
FRA  CARO TP
96
470
M  GONGALVES Nuno
1h17'59
SE
FRA  CARO TP
97
614
F  BOUSQUET Anouk
1h18'02
SE
FRA  
98
451
M  FIERLEJ Loic
1h18'03
SE
FRA  
99
325
M  BOLZINGER Mathieu
1h18'16
SE
FRA  
100
463
M  GIRAUD Xavier
1h18'20
SE
FRA  
101
382
F  GAYRAUD Carine
1h18'26
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE 32
102
546
M  BALDAN Romain
1h18'40
SE
FRA  
103
643
M  ESCANDE Alexandre
1h18'44
SE
  
104
634
M  LAURENS Christophe
1h18'45
M1
FRA  
105
591
M  BONNET Romain
1h18'46
SE
FRA  
106
641
M  DUPLANTIER Pierre
1h18'52
M2
FRA  
107
322
M  KROOCKMANN Stephane
1h18'54
M1
FRA  
108
600
M  DAVET Remi
1h19'04
SE
FRA  
109
326
M  SANCHIS Brice
1h19'17
SE
FRA  
110
571
M  VALLEROT Jean-Nicolas
1h19'23
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
111
513
F  ROLLAND Nathalie
1h19'26
SE
FRA  
112
422
F  MEIGE Aurelie
1h19'27
M1
FRA  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS
113
372
M  THIERRY Hubert
1h19'27
M2
FRA  
114
391
M  PETIT Philippe
1h19'35
M2
FRA  
115
402
M  GUERARD Paul
1h19'42
SE
FRA  
116
647
F  RIOU Dominique
1h19'43
M2
  
117
378
M  GIMENO Jose
1h19'43
M2
FRA  
118
599
M  GARDEANO Christophe
1h19'46
SE
FRA  
119
507
F  ROGEON Aline
1h19'48
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
120
360
M  LOMBARDO Jonathan
1h20'06
SE
FRA  
121
550
M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
1h20'10
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
122
565
M  CASSET Sylvain
1h20'22
M1
FRA  
123
536
M  CAYRE Jean
1h20'27
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
124
582
F  OUTTERS Camille
1h20'27
SE
FRA  OSS31
125
315
F  MOREL Carole
1h20'28
M1
FRA  
126
624
M  BOUSQUET Jean-Luc
1h20'34
M2
FRA  
127
318
F  DAHAN Elisabeth
1h20'38
SE
FRA  LIEBHERR AEROSPACE DUATHLON
128
319
F  LEWANDOWSKI Chloé
1h20'40
SE
FRA  
129
613
F  BOES Valerie
1h20'44
M1
FRA  
130
564
M  BAQUÉ Thierry
1h20'51
M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
131
425
M  TREMEL Laurent
1h20'59
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
132
432
F  PIRO Carole
1h21'13
M1
FRA  
133
620
F  RAYER Megane
1h21'25
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
134
548
M  BATIGNE Eric
1h21'28
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
135
393
M  MARIE Jean-Yves
1h21'37
M3
FRA  
136
437
F  MERCIER Stephanie
1h21'39
SE
FRA  
137
506
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h21'42
M3
FRA  
138
353
M  MOREAU Cedric
1h21'43
M1
FRA  
139
511
M  ANSON Johan
1h22'25
SE
FRA  
140
485
M  TSIMPOU Mouhamadi
1h22'25
SE
FRA  LA TEAM LE LA
141
579
M  REYNES Stephan
1h22'28
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
142
411
M  ALMEIDA Jose
1h22'28
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM
143
486
M  SABATHIER Brice
1h22'33
SE
FRA  
144
554
M  SANSUS Luc
1h22'46
M1
FRA  
145
527
M  LEROY Sebastien
1h22'47
M1
FRA  
146
605
M  HUNT Gareth
1h22'54
M1
FRA  
147
555
F  CHOURRET Nadine
1h23'01
M2
FRA  
148
484
F  ROLLAND Sandrine
1h23'07
SE
FRA  
149
444
M  LAFON Sylvain
1h23'20
SE
FRA  
150
583
F  GARRIGUES Valerie
1h23'37
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN
151
376
M  CONTENT Alain
1h23'41
M3
FRA  
152
311
M  GERMAIN Emmanuel
1h23'42
M1
FRA  
153
539
M  KARIM Nicolas
1h23'45
SE
FRA  
154
538
F  VERDIER Laura
1h23'46
SE
FRA  
155
467
F  RAUSSOU Agathe
1h23'49
SE
FRA  
156
570
M  GELY Gilles
1h24'09
M2
FRA  
157
628
M  SURCIN Fred
1h24'18
M1
FRA  J'Y MONTE !
158
430
F  POILBLAN Claudine
1h24'32
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
159
406
M  COUIRAS Jérémy
1h24'37
SE
FRA  
160
650
M  AUTHENAC David
1h24'51
M1
FRA  
161
537
M  MONTARIOL Guy
1h24'54
M3
FRA  GUY MONTARIOL
162
574
M  RODRIGUES David
1h25'32
M1
FRA  
163
455
F  GARCIA Bettina
1h25'34
SE
FRA  
164
508
M  ROUZAUD Olivier
1h25'35
M2
FRA  
165
611
M  GIRARDIN Patrick
1h25'46
M2
FRA  AMIEZ
166
567
M  DUBESSAY Christophe
1h25'53
SE
FRA  
167
336
F  OLIVIER ISABEL Frederique
1h26'09
M1
FRA  
168
358
M  BATTAS Jean-Baptiste
1h26'11
M1
FRA  
169
594
M  JONES Richard
1h26'13
M3
FRA  
170
347
M  BEL Alexandre
1h26'13
SE
FRA  
171
349
F  SUTRA Marine
1h26'13
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
172
512
M  LE TELLIER Arnaud
1h26'18
M1
FRA  
173
549
M  BOY Jean-Pierre
1h26'19
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
174
368
M  WALKER Mark
1h26'20
M2
FRA  
175
610
F  ORTEGA Marjorie
1h26'21
M1
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
176
623
F  PEARMAN Julie
1h26'22
M2
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
177
383
M  BOINOT Jean
1h26'22
M1
FRA  
178
417
F  BOUQUIER Marie
1h26'23
SE
FRA  
179
356
M  BEN DHIA Karim
1h26'24
M1
FRA  
180
585
M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
1h26'27
M2
FRA  
181
568
F  CHEMAMA Sonia
1h26'38
M1
FRA  
182
560
M  REYES Nestor
1h26'42
SE
FRA  
183
587
M  PHILIPPE Julien
1h26'42
SE
FRA  
184
631
M  GABAY Philippe
1h26'45
M3
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
185
627
F  ROGISTER Sophie
1h26'58
M1
FRA  J'Y MONTE !
186
366
M  BOUCHAUD Christian
1h27'04
M2
FRA  
187
515
M  PORTET Patrick
1h27'07
M3
FRA  
188
505
F  HERAUD Julie
1h27'08
SE
FRA  
189
449
F  LORENZO Anne
1h27'16
M1
FRA  
190
448
M  DESCARGUES Florian
1h27'25
SE
FRA  
191
559
M  SACKDA Benjamin
1h27'28
M1
FRA  SEIGAKUKAN / MACADAM
192
405
M  SKRELA David
1h27'38
M1
FRA  
193
520
M  CARRE Gildas
1h27'39
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
194
418
M  BULTEZ Franck
1h27'39
M1
FRA  
195
313
F  LETOULLEC Cécile
1h27'49
M1
FRA  
196
423
M  BOUCHENTOUF Hacene
1h27'50
M1
FRA  
197
460
M  OSELE Vincent
1h28'08
M2
FRA  
198
443
F  GRIGIS Dominique
1h28'28
M1
FRA  
199
458
F  LLOYD Gemma
1h28'29
SE
FRA  
200
499
M  BOUISSOU Jérôme
1h28'33
M2
FRA  
201
626
F  CHAALAL Laila
1h28'35
SE
FRA  JCB
202
350
F  DI GENNARO Elena
1h28'40
M1
FRA  
203
468
M  ANDANSON Christophe
1h28'43
SE
FRA  2RTP
204
595
F  COMPS Adèle
1h29'12
M1
FRA  
205
317
F  VIÉ Laurence
1h29'31
M2
FRA  
206
493
F  LEOTIN MAHILE Sandrine
1h29'36
M1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
207
492
F  LADOUCETTE Valerie
1h29'36
M1
FRA  TOAC ATHLETISME
208
339
F  BIOCHE Anne-Laure
1h29'41
SE
FRA  
209
637
M  PALANQUE Frederic
1h29'42
SE
FRA  MMA DAUBRIAC LETRON
210
588
M  CAMPISI Matthieu
1h29'42
SE
FRA  MMA DAUBRIAC LETRON
211
501
M  DUCHAYNE Patrick
1h29'59
M2
FRA  
212
465
F  COSMIDIS Flore
1h30'11
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
213
329
M  EGHBALI Adrian
1h30'13
SE
FRA  
214
401
M  DAUBIGEON Stephane
1h30'21
M1
FRA  
215
369
M  FRAIN Ivan
1h30'22
M1
FRA  
216
533
M  BAYOL Vincent
1h30'30
SE
FRA  2RTP
217
479
M  SENTENAC Vladimir
1h30'44
M1
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS
218
478
F  LEGUEN Naour
1h30'51
SE
FRA  
219
542
F  VAYLET Angélique
1h31'08
M1
FRA  
220
316
F  WURMSER Aude
1h31'19
SE
FRA  
221
700
F  ORTS Emmanuelle
1h31'29
M1
FRA  
222
701
M  BUREL Laurent
1h31'29
SE
FRA  
223
524
M  BORÉAN Loan
1h31'32
SE
FRA  
224
525
F  BERROCAL Laurie
1h31'32
SE
FRA  
225
365
M  PETIT Pascal
1h31'35
M3
FRA  ACFA
226
302
M  JUMEL Christophe
1h31'36
M1
FRA  
227
573
F  STERZIK-SCHAEFER Julia
1h32'07
M1
FRA  
228
445
M  LAFFARGUE Bruno
1h32'12
M1
FRA  
229
436
M  LACOMBE Christian
1h32'18
M2
FRA  
230
510
F  MARTIN Sonia
1h32'18
M1
FRA  
231
532
F  TERRIER Alice
1h32'30
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
232
531
M  CHELLE Paul-Henri
1h32'30
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
233
540
F  BOUJONNIER Jennifer
1h32'44
SE
FRA  
234
586
F  LE NORMAND Clemence
1h32'51
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM
235
519
M  VALIERE Pascal
1h32'55
M1
FRA  
236
472
M  JOANNES Pascal
1h32'57
M1
FRA  CARO TP
237
304
F  PAYET Sophie
1h33'00
M1
FRA  
238
500
F  CALDERON Carine
1h33'02
SE
FRA  
239
603
F  GENTE Dominique
1h33'05
M3
FRA  ACFA
240
413
F  MCKAIN BRUN Laura
1h33'27
SE
GBR  
241
447
M  TAUREAU Jean-Vincent
1h33'59
M2
FRA  
242
498
M  KERVICHE Yannick
1h34'05
M1
FRA  
243
635
M  MARTIN Fernand
1h34'16
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
244
323
F  BACCO Sabine
1h34'17
M1
FRA  COURIR POUR MOI
245
320
M  MOUILLON Philippe
1h34'18
M1
FRA  
246
400
M  FAUGERE Emmanuel
1h34'20
M1
FRA  
247
327
F  LACONDE Sandie
1h34'25
SE
FRA  
248
342
F  GENESTAR Claire-Marie
1h34'26
SE
FRA  
249
457
M  GITAREAU Anthony
1h34'32
SE
FRA  
250
456
M  DAVAIL Quentin
1h34'33
SE
FRA  
251
330
M  NOTREL éric
1h34'33
M2
FRA  
252
545
F  BLUTEAU - MELET Caroline
1h34'36
SE
FRA  
253
528
M  MORLIN Sebastien
1h34'43
M1
FRA  
254
414
F  COLEY Nicola
1h34'44
M1
FRA  
255
474
M  ORSINGHER Lucas
1h34'45
SE
FRA  
256
375
M  SUZANNE Thierry
1h34'47
SE
FRA  
257
487
F  HAUSS Corinne
1h34'50
M1
FRA  
258
407
M  BOULAY Cyril
1h34'51
M1
FRA  
259
305
M  CAHUET Pierre
1h34'57
M2
FRA  
260
551
F  KUBIEC Florence
1h35'01
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
261
452
F  FIERLEJ Nadine
1h35'08
M2
FRA  
262
328
M  LAVOCAT Michel
1h35'10
M4
FRA  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE
263
446
F  TAUREAU Sandrine
1h35'10
M1
FRA  
264
424
M  OLIVAN Aurélien
1h35'17
M3
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
265
324
F  BATTUT Catherine
1h35'42
M3
FRA  
266
310
F  ALIDOR Viviane
1h35'43
M1
FRA  
267
569
F  FLICK Chantal
1h35'47
M3
FRA  ATHLE632
268
464
F  DOAZAN Hélène
1h36'43
SE
FRA  
269
561
F  AUGER Antoinette
1h36'50
M1
FRA  
270
333
F  GALICHET Chantal
1h36'54
M1
FRA  
271
386
F  MARCO Muriel
1h37'13
M1
FRA  
272
390
F  PAGEAULT Delphine
1h37'13
M1
FRA  
273
644
F  COSMA Mireille
1h37'15
M3
  
274
403
M  DAL GRANDE Laurent
1h38'01
M1
FRA  
275
404
M  SANTO Cyril
1h38'01
M1
FRA  
276
544
M  IBRES Joel
1h38'01
M1
FRA  
277
459
M  BEJNA Ludovic
1h38'37
SE
FRA  
278
592
F  SENDER Elodie
1h38'42
SE
FRA  
279
361
F  MONTANÉ-LABORIE Julie
1h39'24
SE
FRA  
280
334
F  SIMONIN Valerie
1h39'43
M1
FRA  
281
428
M  MARZA Ollivier
1h39'44
M1
FRA  
282
421
M  REYNAUD Erwin
1h39'44
M1
FRA  
283
410
M  CAUGANT Xavier
1h39'44
M2
FRA  
284
454
M  CHOBERT Romain
1h39'47
SE
FRA  CROSSFIT RED FALCON
285
301
M  LEBRUN Fabrice
1h39'54
M1
FRA  AS LASSERRE PRADERE
286
308
M  GOUJON Patrick
1h39'54
M2
FRA  
287
636
M  VIVIES Romain
1h39'55
SE
FRA  
288
521
M  RIGODANZO Vincent
1h39'55
SE
FRA  
289
556
F  LAULETTA Chrystelle
1h39'56
SE
FRA  
290
399
F  PEIRASSO Olivia
1h39'56
M1
FRA  
291
597
M  GAYE Baptiste
1h39'56
SE
FRA  
292
306
F  VALES Amélia
1h40'03
M1
FRA  
293
419
F  KOLCHAK Laure
1h40'12
SE
FRA  
294
462
F  PEREZ Maryline
1h40'29
M2
FRA  
295
338
F  FOUCHER Amélie
1h40'40
M1
FRA  
296
563
F  CLAUSS Mathilde
1h40'55
SE
FRA  
297
384
F  MARTIN Stephanie
1h42'00
SE
FRA  
298
389
F  PAPAIX Patricia
1h42'57
M1
FRA  
299
374
M  HINCELIN Roger
1h42'58
M3
FRA  SCAP CADAUJAC
300
351
F  TRECCANI Claire
1h43'41
SE
FRA  NON
301
352
F  TISSINIER Gwenaëlle
1h43'42
M1
FRA  
302
566
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h44'04
M4
FRA  
303
412
F  TOQUET Carmelita
1h44'20
SE
FRA  
304
480
M  JOVÉ Vincent
1h44'27
M1
FRA  
305
427
F  TISSANDIE Mylene
1h44'28
M1
FRA  
306
355
F  COMBELLES Hélène
1h45'19
SE
FRA  
307
481
F  BOUTHIÉ-JOVÉ Anne
1h45'29
M1
FRA  
308
300
F  DIDIER-BALESTIER Emmanuelle
1h45'29
M1
FRA  
309
617
F  PICOT Carole
1h45'58
M1
FRA  
310
606
M  LARANJEIRA Romuald
1h45'58
M1
FRA  
311
607
F  TONELLO Florence
1h45'59
M1
FRA  
312
616
M  SIMOES Laurent
1h46'02
M2
FRA  
313
332
M  DELAUGÈRE Jean-Hugues
1h46'08
M1
FRA  
314
397
F  GAILLARD Jennifer
1h46'28
SE
FRA  CRBP
315
415
F  SIMON Emilie
1h46'41
SE
FRA  
316
602
F  GECKLE Emily
1h46'48
SE
FRA  
317
335
F  SICARD Claire
1h47'19
SE
FRA  
318
601
F  BIASON Julie
1h47'45
SE
FRA  
319
522
F  PRADA Adriana
1h47'54
SE
FRA  VIVA COLOMBIA
320
307
F  LOUBERSANES Estelle
1h48'01
M1
FRA  
321
346
M  BERBIZIER Christophe
1h48'06
M1
FRA  
322
517
F  BERTAUD Laurence
1h48'47
M2
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
323
438
F  BOUF Laura
1h49'25
SE
FRA  
324
345
F  LAITRON Marion
1h50'40
SE
FRA  
325
340
M  MOT Raphael
1h50'40
SE
FRA  
326
344
F  SIMONET Aurore
1h50'42
SE
FRA  
327
343
M  MOT Baptiste
1h50'43
SE
FRA  
328
312
F  GASC Emilie
1h51'21
M1
FRA  
329
354
F  ALLARY Delphine
1h52'41
SE
FRA  
330
309
F  PATRIER Laetitia
1h54'12
SE
FRA  
331
303
M  LOUBERSANES Laurent
1h54'12
M1
FRA  
332
518
F  VALTAT Alison
1h58'26
SE
FRA  
333
646
F  ACHILLI Christine
1h58'27
M2
  
334
314
F  GICQUIAU Amelie
2h04'13
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:18:38