Inscriptions
LA SAVE 13 KM


Dossard
Inscription

300

F  DIDIER-BALESTIER Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

301

M  LEBRUN Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS LASSERRE PRADERE

302

M  JUMEL Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

303

M  LOUBERSANES Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

304

F  PAYET Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

305

M  CAHUET Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

306

F  VALES Amélia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

307

F  LOUBERSANES Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

308

M  GOUJON Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

309

F  PATRIER Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

310

F  ALIDOR Viviane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

311

M  GERMAIN Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

312

F  GASC Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

313

F  LETOULLEC Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

314

F  GICQUIAU Amelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

315

F  MOREL Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

316

F  WURMSER Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

317

F  VIÉ Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

318

F  DAHAN Elisabeth
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIEBHERR AEROSPACE DUATHLON

319

F  LEWANDOWSKI Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

320

M  MOUILLON Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

321

M  FLAHAUT Alrik
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

M  KROOCKMANN Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

323

F  BACCO Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR POUR MOI

324

F  BATTUT Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

325

M  BOLZINGER Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

326

M  SANCHIS Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

327

F  LACONDE Sandie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

328

M  LAVOCAT Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MADAGASCAR-ENERGIE

329

M  EGHBALI Adrian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

330

M  NOTREL éric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

331

F  CARPENTER Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

332

M  DELAUGÈRE Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

333

F  GALICHET Chantal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

334

F  SIMONIN Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

335

F  SICARD Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

336

F  OLIVIER ISABEL Frederique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

337

M  LAFLORENTIE Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

338

F  FOUCHER Amélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

339

F  BIOCHE Anne-Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

340

M  MOT Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

341

M  NAUZE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

342

F  GENESTAR Claire-Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

343

M  MOT Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

344

F  SIMONET Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

345

F  LAITRON Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

346

M  BERBIZIER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

347

M  BEL Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

348

F  CHAMORET Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAC'ADAM

349

F  SUTRA Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US COLOMIERS

350

F  DI GENNARO Elena
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

351

F  TRECCANI Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NON

352

F  TISSINIER Gwenaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

353

M  MOREAU Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

354

F  ALLARY Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

355

F  COMBELLES Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

356

M  BEN DHIA Karim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

357

F  ALBOUY Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

358

M  BATTAS Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

359

M  VIGUIER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CROSSFIT TIMECAP

360

M  LOMBARDO Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

361

F  MONTANÉ-LABORIE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

362

M  HIPPOLYTE Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

363

F  TAIDRINI Habiba
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BSC BLAGNAC

364

M  CHAACHOUI Hamid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

365

M  PETIT Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACFA

366

M  BOUCHAUD Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

367

M  GUILBERT David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

368

M  WALKER Mark
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

369

M  FRAIN Ivan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

370

M  LAURENT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

371

M  CORREGE Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

372

M  THIERRY Hubert
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

373

M  GOUL Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

374

M  HINCELIN Roger
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SCAP CADAUJAC

375

M  SUZANNE Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

376

M  CONTENT Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

377

M  DAUTRIAUX Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

378

M  GIMENO Jose
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

379

F  CHARPENTIER Soline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

380

F  FOURNIER Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

381

M  GAYRAUD Fabrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

382

F  GAYRAUD Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE 32

383

M  BOINOT Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

384

F  MARTIN Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

385

F  SERRANO Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

386

F  MARCO Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

387

M  MASSON Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

389

F  PAPAIX Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

390

F  PAGEAULT Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

391

M  PETIT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

392

M  PELLIN Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

393

M  MARIE Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

394

M  PIGNAL Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

396

M  EIGLE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

397

F  GAILLARD Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CRBP

398

M  GIAMBRA Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

399

F  PEIRASSO Olivia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

400

M  FAUGERE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

401

M  DAUBIGEON Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

402

M  GUERARD Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

403

M  DAL GRANDE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

404

M  SANTO Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

405

M  SKRELA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

406

M  COUIRAS Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

407

M  BOULAY Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

408

M  ROUTELOUS Elian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

409

M  RACAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

410

M  CAUGANT Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

411

M  ALMEIDA Jose
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC'ADAM

412

F  TOQUET Carmelita
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

413

F  MCKAIN BRUN Laura
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  

414

F  COLEY Nicola
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

415

F  SIMON Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

416

M  BOUQUIER Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

417

F  BOUQUIER Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

418

M  BULTEZ Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

419

F  KOLCHAK Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

420

M  FAURIE Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

421

M  REYNAUD Erwin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

422

F  MEIGE Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS

423

M  BOUCHENTOUF Hacene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

424

M  OLIVAN Aurélien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC

425

M  TREMEL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

426

M  BERAUD Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

427

F  TISSANDIE Mylene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

428

M  MARZA Ollivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

429

M  POILBLAN Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS

430

F  POILBLAN Claudine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS

431

M  PUJADE Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SYMPO

432

F  PIRO Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

433

M  CHARAJAC Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

434

M  SENTIS Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

435

M  CASARI Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

436

M  LACOMBE Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

437

F  MERCIER Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

438

F  BOUF Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

440

M  ROUQUET Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

441

M  LAPOUTGE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

442

M  SERIEYE Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

443

F  GRIGIS Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

444

M  LAFON Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

445

M  LAFFARGUE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

446

F  TAUREAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

447

M  TAUREAU Jean-Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

448

M  DESCARGUES Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

449

F  LORENZO Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

450

F  SAUNDERS Kelly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

451

M  FIERLEJ Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

452

F  FIERLEJ Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

453

M  SILLOU Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANNAIS

454

M  CHOBERT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CROSSFIT RED FALCON

455

F  GARCIA Bettina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

456

M  DAVAIL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

457

M  GITAREAU Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

458

F  LLOYD Gemma
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

459

M  BEJNA Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

460

M  OSELE Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

461

M  LE GUERN Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

462

F  PEREZ Maryline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

463

M  GIRAUD Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

464

F  DOAZAN Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

465

F  COSMIDIS Flore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

466

F  ROUS Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

467

F  RAUSSOU Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

468

M  ANDANSON Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  2RTP

469

M  MARI Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARO TP

470

M  GONGALVES Nuno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARO TP

471

M  FRAYRE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MALET ST GIRONS

472

M  JOANNES Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARO TP

473

M  LEVEQUE Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

474

M  ORSINGHER Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

475

M  DUPUY Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

476

M  HULOT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

477

F  ESTEVEZ Sonia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

478

F  LEGUEN Naour
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

479

M  SENTENAC Vladimir
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACADAM COLOMIERS

480

M  JOVÉ Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

481

F  BOUTHIÉ-JOVÉ Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

482

M  LEOCADIE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM FREEXION

483

M  ROCKER Joël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

484

F  ROLLAND Sandrine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

485

M  TSIMPOU Mouhamadi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA TEAM LE LA

486

M  SABATHIER Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

487

F  HAUSS Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

488

M  CARBOU Gaetan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

489

M  MILLAN Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

490

M  GUARDIA Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

491

M  GRENET Joan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

492

F  LADOUCETTE Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

493

F  LEOTIN MAHILE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

494

M  PECHAUD Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

495

F  TRIEP HOURGUET MAGALI Magali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

496

M  ZELMAT Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC ATHLETISME

497

F  ROJAS Geraldine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

498

M  KERVICHE Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

499

M  BOUISSOU Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

500

F  CALDERON Carine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

501

M  DUCHAYNE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

502

M  NIVARD Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

503

M  PELTIER Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

505

F  HERAUD Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

506

M  FAILLEFER Andre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

507

F  ROGEON Aline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32

508

M  ROUZAUD Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

509

M  LACOME Jean-Georges
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAFRAN

510

F  MARTIN Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

511

M  ANSON Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

512

M  LE TELLIER Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

513

F  ROLLAND Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

514

M  DEILHES Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STAT

515

M  PORTET Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

516

M  GARCIA-HARAGUCHI Maximiliano
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PIBRAC RUNNING

517

F  BERTAUD Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MERVILLE TRAIL 31

518

F  VALTAT Alison
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

519

M  VALIERE Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

520

M  CARRE Gildas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

521

M  RIGODANZO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

522

F  PRADA Adriana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIVA COLOMBIA

523

M  POUX Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS

524

M  BORÉAN Loan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

525

F  BERROCAL Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

526

M  CONTI Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

527

M  LEROY Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

528

M  MORLIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

529

F  HAMEL Jessy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

530

M  ISAMBERT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

531

M  CHELLE Paul-Henri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

532

F  TERRIER Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

533

M  BAYOL Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  2RTP

534

M  GOMEZ Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

535

F  MANRUBIA Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS

536

M  CAYRE Jean
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

537

M  MONTARIOL Guy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GUY MONTARIOL

538

F  VERDIER Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

539

M  KARIM Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

540

F  BOUJONNIER Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

541

F  NEDELEC Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

542

F  VAYLET Angélique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

543

M  RAOUL Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

544

M  IBRES Joel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

545

F  BLUTEAU - MELET Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

546

M  BALDAN Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

547

F  LAGNIER Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

548

M  BATIGNE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

549

M  BOY Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

550

M  GUILLOTEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

551

F  KUBIEC Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

552

M  SANCHEZ Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

553

M  DUPONT Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

554

M  SANSUS Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

555

F  CHOURRET Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

556

F  LAULETTA Chrystelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

557

M  CAUSSÉ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENOREV

558

M  LAMBERT Gregoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

559

M  SACKDA Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEIGAKUKAN / MACADAM

560

M  REYES Nestor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

561

F  AUGER Antoinette
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

562

M  CARNE Tanguy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

563

F  CLAUSS Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

564

M  BAQUÉ Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

565

M  CASSET Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

566

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

567

M  DUBESSAY Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

568

F  CHEMAMA Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

569

F  FLICK Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLE632

570

M  GELY Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

571

M  VALLEROT Jean-Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

572

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

573

F  STERZIK-SCHAEFER Julia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

574

M  RODRIGUES David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

575

M  CABANNES Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC AUCH

576

M  ASTRUC Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

577

M  PEZET Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

578

M  MALATERRE Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MARGUESTAUD

579

M  REYNES Stephan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS

580

F  CONTI Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

581

M  COUTURIER Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

582

F  OUTTERS Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OSS31

583

F  GARRIGUES Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN

584

M  RIVIÈRE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

585

M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

586

F  LE NORMAND Clemence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC'ADAM

587

M  PHILIPPE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

588

M  CAMPISI Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MMA DAUBRIAC LETRON

590

M  AURIAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

591

M  BONNET Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

592

F  SENDER Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

593

M  HERVE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

594

M  JONES Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

595

F  COMPS Adèle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

596

M  BARBIERO Gilbert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB ALPIN GRENADE

597

M  GAYE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

598

M  BARTHES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

599

M  GARDEANO Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

600

M  DAVET Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

601

F  BIASON Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

602

F  GECKLE Emily
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

603

F  GENTE Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACFA

604

M  RAFAILLAC Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

605

M  HUNT Gareth
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

606

M  LARANJEIRA Romuald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

607

F  TONELLO Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

608

M  PERRIÉ Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

609

F  VERNAZ Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

610

F  ORTEGA Marjorie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

611

M  GIRARDIN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AMIEZ

612

M  MIRABÉ Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS

613

F  BOES Valerie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

614

F  BOUSQUET Anouk
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

615

M  BONNEFOUX Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

616

M  SIMOES Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

617

F  PICOT Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

618

M  DELFOSSE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

619

M  GATEUIL Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIEBHERR DUATHLON

620

F  RAYER Megane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

621

M  CELERIER Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

622

M  LOVICONI Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

623

F  PEARMAN Julie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

624

M  BOUSQUET Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

625

F  FANTON Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

626

F  CHAALAL Laila
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JCB

627

F  ROGISTER Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  J'Y MONTE !

628

M  SURCIN Fred
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  J'Y MONTE !

629

M  ROUVIERE Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

630

M  JEAN-BAPTISTE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

631

M  GABAY Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS

632

M  VILAIN Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS

633

M  MAINE Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

634

M  LAURENS Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

635

M  MARTIN Fernand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

636

M  VIVIES Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

637

M  PALANQUE Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MMA DAUBRIAC LETRON

638

M  PERICHON Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

640

F  DUPONT Melanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

641

M  DUPLANTIER Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

642

M  EDOUARD Julien
  Senior (SE)
club  

643

M  ESCANDE Alexandre
  Senior (SE)
club  

644

F  COSMA Mireille
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

645

M  SOULA David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

646

F  ACHILLI Christine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

647

F  RIOU Dominique
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

648

M  BERIOT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

650

M  AUTHENAC David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

700

F  ORTS Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

701

M  BUREL Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:18:38