Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 241 | ROUX Laurine | 2h41'07 | BARRY D'ISLEMADE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 215 | LAFARGUE Corinne | 2h49'06 | DURFORT LACAPELETTE (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 246 | PENCHE PUJOL Aurore | 2h04'12 | TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
| 2 | 211 | CARMAGNAC Catherine | 2h08'15 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33) |
| 3 | 255 | MARCUZ Aurélie | 2h31'12 | BOUDOU (82) |
| 4 | 236 | MENARD Delphine | 2h33'25 | BOUDOU (82) |
| 5 | 247 | MARTY Marilyne | 2h36'38 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 238 | BOTTREAU Isabelle | 2h25'37 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 2 | 234 | CHABOT TERRENNE Marlène | 2h30'50 | MERLES (82) |
| 3 | 198 | CARBONNIER Adeline | 2h47'41 | CA BIRAC (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 183 | LANNES Marie | 2h31'13 | POINT DE VUE NATURE (82) |
| 2 | 186 | GOLFETTO Danielle | 2h42'48 | MARTILLAC (33) |
| 3 | 254 | RAMETTE Lydie | 2h44'59 | VAOUR (81) |
| 4 | 187 | BACHERE Veronique | 2h59'33 | TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82) |
| 5 | 182 | BOUBEE Christine | 2h59'36 | SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 184 | MONTEILS Odyle | 3h02'27 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 213 | CLÉMENT Dumontier | 1h46'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 221 | CAMPO Brice | 1h39'51 | SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME (65) |
| 2 | 257 | STEPHAN Hugo | 1h41'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 242 | BROUGNE Ludovic | 1h43'33 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 4 | 270 | GARDRAT Moussa | 1h43'50 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 5 | 227 | LATOUR Anthony | 1h51'24 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 6 | 250 | DOMINGUES Dorian | 1h53'26 | BOUDOU (82) |
| 7 | 281 | MANECY Augustin | 1h59'27 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 8 | 233 | ETANGSALE Jhovanny | 2h00'39 | MURET (31) |
| 9 | 185 | JULIEN Benoit | 2h00'45 | DUNES (82) |
| 10 | 217 | PENIN Romaric | 2h01'24 | SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
| 11 | 206 | ROUSSEL Antoine | 2h09'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 209 | VINCENT Jeremie | 2h12'43 | LAFRANCAISE (82) |
| 13 | 218 | LESCARRET Florent | 2h15'32 | THALES INTER SPORT (31) |
| 14 | 208 | ETIENNE Jeremy | 2h19'02 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 15 | 258 | LADOUX Bastien | 2h20'57 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 16 | 252 | ALIZARD Lucien | 2h32'15 | SANS (82) |
| 17 | 261 | DENEGRE Benoit | 2h32'23 | CAZES- MONDENARD (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 273 | SARRALDE Julien | 1h56'27 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 2 | 262 | LOICHOT Geoffroy | 1h56'39 | CUQ (47) |
| 3 | 212 | CHAILLOT Stéphane | 1h57'48 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 4 | 253 | RICHARD Sebastien | 1h59'04 | MEAUZAC (82) |
| 5 | 205 | ROBERT Cyril | 2h00'35 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 6 | 260 | NOWAK Yohan | 2h17'30 | CASTELSAGRAT (82) |
| 7 | 267 | DUFFAU Xavier | 2h23'09 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 8 | 259 | PECONTAL Jean-Baptiste | 2h28'08 | LAUZERTE (82) |
| 9 | 280 | LARSONNEUR Matthieu | 2h32'59 | LAFRANCAISE (82) |
| 10 | 240 | LERAY Damien | 2h41'16 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 11 | 197 | CERTES Fabien | 2h43'56 | MOISSAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 248 | PEROYS Yannick | 1h43'01 | LSO TRAIL (33) |
| 2 | 195 | PIPERAUX Axel | 1h46'47 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 3 | 203 | CASASSA VIGNA Jean-Michel | 1h58'21 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
| 4 | 244 | IBRAHIM Hamidou | 2h05'59 | LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 5 | 271 | JEZEQUEL Philippe | 2h09'20 | PUYCORNET (82) |
| 6 | 200 | OLIVER Jean | 2h09'25 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 7 | 196 | GOSSET Sylvain | 2h11'13 | CAMPSAS (82) |
| 8 | 226 | BERNÈDE Nicolas | 2h15'45 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 9 | 232 | RAMAT Gabriel | 2h18'20 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 10 | 230 | MAURIEGE William | 2h22'55 | LEOJAC (82) |
| 11 | 220 | FEGNE Sebastien | 2h23'00 | CASTELFERRUS (82) |
| 12 | 269 | ALIBERT Yohann | 2h26'51 | PUYCORNET (82) |
| 13 | 279 | ICHES Mathieu | 2h28'08 | CAZES MONDENARD (82) |
| 14 | 256 | GALLOPIN Jerome | 2h36'12 | MALAUSE (82) |
| 15 | 194 | TORNERO Alexis | 2h40'17 | LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 16 | 214 | PLANTADE Sebastien | 2h42'04 | TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
| 17 | 216 | DUPARC Benoît | 2h49'06 | ST PAUL DESPIS (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 275 | CASSAGNEAU Jean-Claude | 1h54'08 | ESCATALENS (82) |
| 2 | 243 | BANDU Sebastien | 1h54'31 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 3 | 266 | GUIRBAL Bertrand | 1h55'20 | TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
| 4 | 223 | FAURÉ Laurent | 1h59'55 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 5 | 202 | SOULIER Pierre-William | 2h00'24 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 6 | 265 | VIGNAUX Patrice | 2h03'00 | TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 7 | 268 | SANTOLARIA Sébastien | 2h03'55 | CMI (82) |
| 8 | 191 | GASTOLDI Philippe | 2h08'15 | AC REOLAIS (33) |
| 9 | 210 | CARMAGNAC Christophe | 2h08'15 | ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS (33) |
| 10 | 263 | DECON Laurent | 2h15'24 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 11 | 229 | ALLEAUME Yann | 2h19'08 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 12 | 193 | BOUYSSOU Lionel | 2h29'34 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 13 | 188 | HAEGELIN Cedric | 2h29'35 | SANS (31) |
| 14 | 239 | BORNIER Raynald | 2h33'43 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 15 | 190 | GIRAUD Gérald | 2h34'53 | DIEUPENTALE (82) |
| 16 | 272 | BERNADET Nicolas | 2h47'41 | BIRAC (82) |
| 17 | 237 | CAPERAN Richard | 2h48'03 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 235 | WYDRA Franck | 1h57'09 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
| 2 | 276 | ROUX Andre | 2h07'56 | TRANSLOMAGNOLE (82) |
| 3 | 231 | LAMBERT Jean-Yves | 2h19'56 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 4 | 219 | TESTAS Guillaume | 2h22'30 | QUERCY D + (82) |
| 5 | 201 | LACASSAGNE Jean | 2h24'53 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 6 | 189 | GIRAUD Raphaël | 2h27'08 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 7 | 225 | CAPRON Emmanuel | 2h32'43 | DAVIA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 224 | BROOKS Richard | 1h54'45 | AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 199 | PERAUD Charles | 2h03'25 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 3 | 278 | GAILLARD Nicolas | 2h05'34 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 4 | 207 | STIBAC Gilles | 2h10'06 | TEAM RUNNING (82) |
| 5 | 228 | SOULAT Yves | 2h18'43 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
| 6 | 264 | TESTARD Luc | 2h26'00 | PRADINES (46) |
| 7 | 222 | PILARD Pascal | 2h30'05 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (81) |
| 8 | 249 | PERES Jean-Jacques | 2h49'48 | BAZETOUX ISSOIRE (31) |
| 9 | 181 | BOUBEE Eric | 3h07'06 | SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 204 | FILIPE J C | 2h04'12 | TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 277 | BONNEFOUS Bernard | 2h33'17 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
| 2 | 245 | CORRE Robert | 2h42'00 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 3 | 274 | CASTELL Jean-Claude | 2h45'14 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
|