Classement par Sexe
L'ENTRÉE 8 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
179
F  LOUGE Monique
42'25
M1
FRA  
2
122
F  LE DELLIOU Noelle
42'25
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
3
171
F  ROUPSARD Carine
45'00
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
4
165
F  MERCADAL Emilie
45'13
SE
FRA  
5
131
F  DECAUDIN Nathalie
45'37
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
6
51
F  THARSILE Helene
46'18
SE
FRA  
7
209
F  JARILLON Claire
46'35
SE
FRA  
8
120
F  DIDIER Emilie
46'41
SE
FRA  
9
57
F  PIRAT Estelle
48'11
M1
FRA  
10
53
F  MOREAU Anais
48'13
ES
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
11
156
F  MARTY Aurélie
49'14
M1
FRA  
12
200
F  MAILLARD Tatiana
50'19
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE EN JOURDAIN
13
107
F  DAVILA Cristelle
50'38
SE
FRA  
14
113
F  LEGUERN Elodie
50'49
SE
FRA  
15
39
F  DIDIER Audrey
51'02
SE
FRA  
16
89
F  DUCHAYNE Fannie
51'15
SE
FRA  
17
140
F  TEYSSIER Pauline
52'43
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
18
73
F  NICAUD Ludivine
52'49
SE
FRA  
19
214
F  SAJAS Coralie
53'16
SE
FRA  
20
148
F  LOUIT Camille
53'36
SE
FRA  
21
167
F  RUSSELL Nicole
53'56
SE
FRA  
22
104
F  MARTINEZ Line
53'56
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
23
19
F  DESCLOIX Vanessa
54'00
SE
FRA  
24
153
F  DUTHEIL Amandine
54'06
SE
FRA  
25
86
F  CHINNICI Héloïse
54'13
SE
FRA  
26
47
F  SARTOREL Line
54'46
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
27
3
F  AUFFRAY Maryline
55'06
SE
FRA  
28
114
F  FONTAINE Sonia
55'42
M1
FRA  
29
202
F  AZAIS Laurence
55'47
M1
  
30
103
F  ROUQUETTE Genevieve
55'52
M3
FRA  MAC'ADAM COMOMIERS
31
187
F  MOREL Stephanie
56'06
SE
FRA  
32
94
F  NIVARD Fleur
56'15
M1
FRA  
33
198
F  ALIGE Sabine
56'19
M2
  
34
54
F  TORRES Sylvie
56'22
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
35
44
F  LAGOUGE Sophie
56'28
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
36
105
F  PEYRE Virginie
56'36
SE
FRA  
37
139
F  CAU Perrine
56'38
M1
FRA  
38
37
F  BERTHOMIEU Catherine
56'38
M1
FRA  
39
195
F  MANTELLO Francoise
56'43
M3
  
40
87
F  TOUSSAINT Helene
57'01
SE
FRA  
41
26
F  GLAYAT ROUSSELLE Laure
57'04
SE
FRA  
42
109
F  SAMELOR Diane
57'18
M1
FRA  
43
193
F  VINSOT Christelle
57'32
SE
FRA  
44
111
F  CARRE Chrystel
57'38
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
45
40
F  JACOB Ingrid
58'14
M1
FRA  
46
2
F  RUBIRA Lea
58'19
SE
FRA  
47
1
F  VIRELLO Manon
58'39
SE
FRA  
48
38
F  DELANGE Cindy
58'58
SE
FRA  
49
23
F  BAYLAUCQ Hélène
59'02
SE
FRA  
50
7
F  PIERRE Delphine
59'02
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY
51
62
F  CHAMBOST Claudine
59'22
M3
FRA  
52
88
F  DUCHAYNE Veronique
59'22
M2
FRA  
53
64
F  PEREZ Isabelle
59'22
M2
FRA  
54
206
F  TICHADOU Nelly
59'29
SE
  
55
17
F  FAYOLLE Lisa
59'29
SE
FRA  
56
101
F  LIPPI Christelle
59'46
M1
FRA  
57
136
F  BEYLOT Audrey
59'46
M1
FRA  
58
21
F  BOUNIOLS Nathalie
59'49
SE
FRA  
59
169
F  DE ALMEIDA-SEDDAOUI Catherine
59'50
M1
FRA  
60
134
F  MAYBON Séverine
1h00'09
SE
FRA  
61
85
F  BAUDUER Corinne
1h00'10
M2
FRA  
62
4
F  DEHAUDT Vanessa
1h00'34
SE
FRA  
63
30
F  MEISTER Veronika
1h00'38
SE
FRA  
64
123
F  TOP Celine
1h01'26
M1
FRA  
65
102
F  DENJEAN Pascale
1h01'35
M1
FRA  
66
143
F  POINT Laetitia
1h01'40
SE
FRA  
67
80
F  AUBRY Laetitia
1h01'41
M1
FRA  
68
152
F  NOCARA Clelia
1h01'47
SE
FRA  
69
8
F  PETIT Johanna
1h01'51
SE
FRA  
70
9
F  LEREBOURS Anne
1h01'52
M2
FRA  
71
116
F  TAPPARO Gaëlle
1h01'54
SE
FRA  
72
78
F  CITRON Maeva
1h03'02
SE
FRA  
73
70
F  REDON Vanessa
1h03'19
SE
FRA  
74
108
F  MARTY Fanny
1h03'19
M1
FRA  
75
201
F  DOVI Morgane
1h03'20
M3
FRA  
76
100
F  MONCLA Marie-Lise
1h03'23
M1
FRA  
77
151
F  THEVENET Christine
1h03'25
M2
FRA  
78
150
F  CHAUDRU Caroline
1h03'51
M1
FRA  
79
166
F  MEUNIER Anneliese
1h03'53
SE
FRA  
80
72
F  SANCHEZ JIMENA Ana
1h03'56
SE
FRA  
81
29
F  BOINOT HINCELIN Dorothée
1h04'05
M2
FRA  SCAP CADAUJAC
82
141
F  BLAINEAU Cloé
1h04'09
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB DE BORDEROUGE
83
61
F  FERJOUX Nathalie
1h04'15
M1
FRA  
84
67
F  EL OMARI Essaadia
1h04'31
M1
FRA  
85
121
F  HERAS RODRIGUEZ Luna
1h04'41
SE
FRA  
86
115
F  CUNNINGHAM Claudia
1h05'10
M1
FRA  
87
66
F  LETALLE Agnès
1h05'20
M1
FRA  
88
65
F  PECH Laurence
1h05'24
M1
FRA  
89
6
F  KROOCKMANN Sandrine
1h05'42
M1
FRA  
90
118
F  VIÉ Carole
1h06'43
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
91
129
F  EVITA Viviane
1h07'19
M1
FRA  
92
71
F  PRAUD Caroline
1h07'36
SE
FRA  CRBP
93
5
F  SASSARD Samantha
1h08'30
SE
FRA  
94
180
F  TORDEUX Florence
1h08'31
SE
FRA  
95
112
F  DEQUE Marie
1h08'44
SE
FRA  
96
83
F  BOIAGO Elodie
1h08'50
SE
FRA  
97
13
F  PATREANE Sarah
1h09'04
M1
FRA  
98
97
F  BARRIÈRE Carine
1h09'19
M1
FRA  
99
41
F  BENEZECH Julie
1h09'30
M1
FRA  
100
59
F  KARTES Sabine
1h09'34
SE
FRA  
101
10
F  ECHARD Isabelle
1h10'39
M1
FRA  
102
81
F  GELADE Elodie
1h11'45
SE
FRA  
103
128
F  GUINARD Magdalena
1h12'29
SE
FRA  
104
25
F  FARAMOND Karine
1h13'08
M1
FRA  
105
12
F  BOURILLON Valerie
1h13'09
M2
FRA  CLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC
106
188
F  CONCEPTION Yaiza
1h13'10
SE
  
107
184
F  JEUNET Cloé
1h13'56
JU
  
108
155
F  PICHOU Chantal
1h21'32
M1
FRA  
109
154
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h21'34
M1
FRA  
110
133
F  CASTEX Marion
1h24'08
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
194
M  DULAC Raphael
33'14
JU
FRA  
2
211
M  FERNANDEZ Florian
34'07
SE
FRA  
3
210
M  GIRARD Mathieu
35'35
SE
  
4
146
M  BREQUIGNY Basile
35'45
CA
FRA  
5
31
M  SUTRA Damien
36'24
SE
FRA  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC31
6
158
M  CUJIVES Matthieu
36'35
ES
FRA  
7
168
M  GARAUDET Julien
38'00
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE EN JOURDAIN
8
98
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
38'15
SE
FRA  ACFA
9
161
M  BRAS Jeremy
38'24
SE
FRA  
10
175
M  GOUDJILI Habib
39'05
M1
FRA  
11
172
M  BLIN Lucas
39'12
ES
FRA  
12
174
M  GUY Nicolas
39'28
SE
FRA  
13
147
M  DELAS Julien
40'19
SE
FRA  
14
173
M  BLIN Herve
40'38
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
15
138
M  BROCAL Albert
40'49
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE CLERMONT
16
159
M  MENEGHETTI Gauthier
40'52
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
17
212
M  MALPEL Thierry
41'23
M2
  
18
145
M  GIAVARINI Mickaël
41'31
SE
FRA  OSS31
19
157
M  CHAVANNEAU Xavier
41'48
SE
FRA  TRANSPORTS SDTL
20
162
M  ALLIOT François
43'00
SE
FRA  
21
36
M  CARDAILLAC Clément
43'16
CA
FRA  
22
18
M  BUCCI Luca
44'32
CA
FRA  
23
213
M  LARAND Frederic
44'36
M1
FRA  
24
190
M  PARIZOT Lilian
44'44
ES
  
25
125
M  BESSOUDOUX Clément
44'55
SE
FRA  
26
33
M  MENIOLLE D'HAUTHUILLE Foucauld
44'57
CA
FRA  
27
32
M  MENIOLLE D'HAUTHUILLE Thibault
44'57
M2
FRA  
28
215
M  SAJAS Jean Michel
45'15
M2
  
29
42
M  THIELTGEN Stéphane
45'56
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
30
119
M  DIDIER Stephane
46'17
M1
FRA  FRONTON
31
170
M  SANCERRY Alain
46'50
M3
FRA  
32
163
M  MAURIET Serge
46'57
M2
FRA  
33
191
M  ANTONY Eric
47'03
M2
FRA  
34
189
M  LE GORRE Bernard
47'09
M3
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS
35
126
M  DEVOS Christian
47'31
M3
FRA  GUIDON VERDUNOIS
36
58
M  PIRAT Jean-Luc
48'11
M2
FRA  
37
46
M  SABOUREAU Jean Francois
48'13
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
38
95
M  TOULOTTE Gregoire
48'30
M1
FRA  
39
50
M  BEILLEVERT Philippe
48'58
M2
FRA  
40
203
M  DARTIGUES Clement
49'08
SE
  
41
197
M  PELLEGATTA Jean Louis
49'20
M3
FRA  
42
84
M  LHOSTE Jerome
49'26
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
43
48
M  SANCHEZ André
49'43
M2
FRA  
44
192
M  CORDEL Patrick
49'43
M2
  
45
55
M  LAFFONT Philippe
50'08
M3
FRA  
46
77
M  FRANÇOIS Joël
50'24
M2
FRA  
47
45
M  ROBEREAU Denis
50'24
M2
FRA  
48
106
M  DUROU Sylvain
50'38
SE
FRA  
49
149
M  TROUILLÉ Fabien
51'14
SE
FRA  
50
144
M  CAMPISTRON Jérôme
52'38
SE
FRA  
51
196
M  VERHAEKERHEKE Leo
53'07
CA
  
52
176
M  ORUS Louis
53'30
M3
FRA  
53
207
M  FOUVIL Dorian
53'44
SE
FRA  
54
11
M  LEFEVRE Ludovic
53'49
M1
FRA  
55
117
M  LARRAUD Olivier
54'10
SE
FRA  
56
99
M  MONCLA Olivier
54'20
M1
FRA  
57
181
M  ANDRADE Fabien
54'44
SE
FRA  
58
49
M  SANCHEZ Lucas
54'54
JU
FRA  
59
60
M  PARMENTELOT Philippe
54'57
M2
FRA  
60
92
M  ANDRE Xavier
55'17
M1
FRA  
61
186
M  BOUTET Jérémie
55'32
SE
  IBIS
62
43
M  DELZESCAUX Jean Paul
55'37
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
63
142
M  PEREZ Sam
56'15
CA
FRA  
64
199
M  ALIGE Emmanuel
56'20
M2
  
65
27
M  ROUSSELLE Eric
57'04
M1
FRA  
66
28
M  BERGES Olivier
57'04
M1
FRA  
67
164
M  GANNON Mark
57'17
SE
FRA  
68
110
M  ZENATI Zaccharia
57'18
M1
FRA  BSC
69
20
M  LABRUQUERE Arnaud
57'26
SE
FRA  
70
137
M  CIUTAT Yves
58'03
M1
FRA  EAT AND RUN
71
178
M  JUSTE Thierry
58'13
M2
FRA  
72
69
M  TESTA-TABARD Christophe
58'44
M1
FRA  
73
216
M  JOANIQUET Jean Jacques
59'00
M3
  
74
22
M  BOUNIOLS Gilbert
59'16
M3
FRA  IBM FRANCE
75
16
M  VAGLIENTI Benjamin
59'28
SE
FRA  
76
177
M  POILBLAN Patrick
59'43
M3
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
77
75
M  ARISTIZABAL Julien
59'48
SE
FRA  
78
135
M  MAYBON Claude
1h00'11
M1
FRA  
79
208
M  TREMAUD Olivier
1h00'15
SE
  
80
124
M  AKO Jean-Michel
1h01'26
M1
FRA  
81
79
M  CASIMIR Benoit
1h03'11
SE
FRA  
82
63
M  CHAMBOST Frederic
1h03'18
M3
FRA  
83
130
M  BARRES Franck
1h03'29
M2
FRA  
84
205
M  JOUAS Regis
1h04'37
M2
FRA  
85
204
M  ETTINGER Eric
1h08'15
M2
FRA  
86
34
M  WISLEZ Nicolas
1h08'50
SE
FRA  
87
82
M  WASSILIEFF Brice
1h08'50
SE
FRA  
88
35
M  BOTTAN Romain
1h08'50
SE
FRA  
89
96
M  BARRIÈRE Jean-Luc
1h09'19
M1
FRA  
90
74
M  FAURE Serge
1h11'00
M2
FRA  
91
183
M  STUTER Quentin
1h13'57
CA
  
92
132
M  CASTEX Gregory
1h24'09
SE
FRA  ABSOU RAID
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:18:38