Classement Général
L'ENTRÉE 8 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
194
M  DULAC Raphael
33'14
JU
FRA  
2
211
M  FERNANDEZ Florian
34'07
SE
FRA  
3
210
M  GIRARD Mathieu
35'35
SE
  
4
146
M  BREQUIGNY Basile
35'45
CA
FRA  
5
31
M  SUTRA Damien
36'24
SE
FRA  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC31
6
158
M  CUJIVES Matthieu
36'35
ES
FRA  
7
168
M  GARAUDET Julien
38'00
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE EN JOURDAIN
8
98
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
38'15
SE
FRA  ACFA
9
161
M  BRAS Jeremy
38'24
SE
FRA  
10
175
M  GOUDJILI Habib
39'05
M1
FRA  
11
172
M  BLIN Lucas
39'12
ES
FRA  
12
174
M  GUY Nicolas
39'28
SE
FRA  
13
147
M  DELAS Julien
40'19
SE
FRA  
14
173
M  BLIN Herve
40'38
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
15
138
M  BROCAL Albert
40'49
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE CLERMONT
16
159
M  MENEGHETTI Gauthier
40'52
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
17
212
M  MALPEL Thierry
41'23
M2
  
18
145
M  GIAVARINI Mickaël
41'31
SE
FRA  OSS31
19
157
M  CHAVANNEAU Xavier
41'48
SE
FRA  TRANSPORTS SDTL
20
179
F  LOUGE Monique
42'25
M1
FRA  
21
122
F  LE DELLIOU Noelle
42'25
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
22
162
M  ALLIOT François
43'00
SE
FRA  
23
36
M  CARDAILLAC Clément
43'16
CA
FRA  
24
18
M  BUCCI Luca
44'32
CA
FRA  
25
213
M  LARAND Frederic
44'36
M1
FRA  
26
190
M  PARIZOT Lilian
44'44
ES
  
27
125
M  BESSOUDOUX Clément
44'55
SE
FRA  
28
33
M  MENIOLLE D'HAUTHUILLE Foucauld
44'57
CA
FRA  
29
32
M  MENIOLLE D'HAUTHUILLE Thibault
44'57
M2
FRA  
30
171
F  ROUPSARD Carine
45'00
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
31
165
F  MERCADAL Emilie
45'13
SE
FRA  
32
215
M  SAJAS Jean Michel
45'15
M2
  
33
131
F  DECAUDIN Nathalie
45'37
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
34
42
M  THIELTGEN Stéphane
45'56
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
35
119
M  DIDIER Stephane
46'17
M1
FRA  FRONTON
36
51
F  THARSILE Helene
46'18
SE
FRA  
37
209
F  JARILLON Claire
46'35
SE
FRA  
38
120
F  DIDIER Emilie
46'41
SE
FRA  
39
170
M  SANCERRY Alain
46'50
M3
FRA  
40
163
M  MAURIET Serge
46'57
M2
FRA  
41
191
M  ANTONY Eric
47'03
M2
FRA  
42
189
M  LE GORRE Bernard
47'09
M3
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS
43
126
M  DEVOS Christian
47'31
M3
FRA  GUIDON VERDUNOIS
44
58
M  PIRAT Jean-Luc
48'11
M2
FRA  
45
57
F  PIRAT Estelle
48'11
M1
FRA  
46
53
F  MOREAU Anais
48'13
ES
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
47
46
M  SABOUREAU Jean Francois
48'13
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
48
95
M  TOULOTTE Gregoire
48'30
M1
FRA  
49
50
M  BEILLEVERT Philippe
48'58
M2
FRA  
50
203
M  DARTIGUES Clement
49'08
SE
  
51
156
F  MARTY Aurélie
49'14
M1
FRA  
52
197
M  PELLEGATTA Jean Louis
49'20
M3
FRA  
53
84
M  LHOSTE Jerome
49'26
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
54
48
M  SANCHEZ André
49'43
M2
FRA  
55
192
M  CORDEL Patrick
49'43
M2
  
56
55
M  LAFFONT Philippe
50'08
M3
FRA  
57
200
F  MAILLARD Tatiana
50'19
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE EN JOURDAIN
58
77
M  FRANÇOIS Joël
50'24
M2
FRA  
59
45
M  ROBEREAU Denis
50'24
M2
FRA  
60
106
M  DUROU Sylvain
50'38
SE
FRA  
61
107
F  DAVILA Cristelle
50'38
SE
FRA  
62
113
F  LEGUERN Elodie
50'49
SE
FRA  
63
39
F  DIDIER Audrey
51'02
SE
FRA  
64
149
M  TROUILLÉ Fabien
51'14
SE
FRA  
65
89
F  DUCHAYNE Fannie
51'15
SE
FRA  
66
144
M  CAMPISTRON Jérôme
52'38
SE
FRA  
67
140
F  TEYSSIER Pauline
52'43
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
68
73
F  NICAUD Ludivine
52'49
SE
FRA  
69
196
M  VERHAEKERHEKE Leo
53'07
CA
  
70
214
F  SAJAS Coralie
53'16
SE
FRA  
71
176
M  ORUS Louis
53'30
M3
FRA  
72
148
F  LOUIT Camille
53'36
SE
FRA  
73
207
M  FOUVIL Dorian
53'44
SE
FRA  
74
11
M  LEFEVRE Ludovic
53'49
M1
FRA  
75
167
F  RUSSELL Nicole
53'56
SE
FRA  
76
104
F  MARTINEZ Line
53'56
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
77
19
F  DESCLOIX Vanessa
54'00
SE
FRA  
78
153
F  DUTHEIL Amandine
54'06
SE
FRA  
79
117
M  LARRAUD Olivier
54'10
SE
FRA  
80
86
F  CHINNICI Héloïse
54'13
SE
FRA  
81
99
M  MONCLA Olivier
54'20
M1
FRA  
82
181
M  ANDRADE Fabien
54'44
SE
FRA  
83
47
F  SARTOREL Line
54'46
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
84
49
M  SANCHEZ Lucas
54'54
JU
FRA  
85
60
M  PARMENTELOT Philippe
54'57
M2
FRA  
86
3
F  AUFFRAY Maryline
55'06
SE
FRA  
87
92
M  ANDRE Xavier
55'17
M1
FRA  
88
186
M  BOUTET Jérémie
55'32
SE
  IBIS
89
43
M  DELZESCAUX Jean Paul
55'37
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
90
114
F  FONTAINE Sonia
55'42
M1
FRA  
91
202
F  AZAIS Laurence
55'47
M1
  
92
103
F  ROUQUETTE Genevieve
55'52
M3
FRA  MAC'ADAM COMOMIERS
93
187
F  MOREL Stephanie
56'06
SE
FRA  
94
94
F  NIVARD Fleur
56'15
M1
FRA  
95
142
M  PEREZ Sam
56'15
CA
FRA  
96
198
F  ALIGE Sabine
56'19
M2
  
97
199
M  ALIGE Emmanuel
56'20
M2
  
98
54
F  TORRES Sylvie
56'22
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
99
44
F  LAGOUGE Sophie
56'28
SE
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
100
105
F  PEYRE Virginie
56'36
SE
FRA  
101
139
F  CAU Perrine
56'38
M1
FRA  
102
37
F  BERTHOMIEU Catherine
56'38
M1
FRA  
103
195
F  MANTELLO Francoise
56'43
M3
  
104
87
F  TOUSSAINT Helene
57'01
SE
FRA  
105
27
M  ROUSSELLE Eric
57'04
M1
FRA  
106
26
F  GLAYAT ROUSSELLE Laure
57'04
SE
FRA  
107
28
M  BERGES Olivier
57'04
M1
FRA  
108
164
M  GANNON Mark
57'17
SE
FRA  
109
109
F  SAMELOR Diane
57'18
M1
FRA  
110
110
M  ZENATI Zaccharia
57'18
M1
FRA  BSC
111
20
M  LABRUQUERE Arnaud
57'26
SE
FRA  
112
193
F  VINSOT Christelle
57'32
SE
FRA  
113
111
F  CARRE Chrystel
57'38
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
114
137
M  CIUTAT Yves
58'03
M1
FRA  EAT AND RUN
115
178
M  JUSTE Thierry
58'13
M2
FRA  
116
40
F  JACOB Ingrid
58'14
M1
FRA  
117
2
F  RUBIRA Lea
58'19
SE
FRA  
118
1
F  VIRELLO Manon
58'39
SE
FRA  
119
69
M  TESTA-TABARD Christophe
58'44
M1
FRA  
120
38
F  DELANGE Cindy
58'58
SE
FRA  
121
216
M  JOANIQUET Jean Jacques
59'00
M3
  
122
23
F  BAYLAUCQ Hélène
59'02
SE
FRA  
123
7
F  PIERRE Delphine
59'02
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY
124
22
M  BOUNIOLS Gilbert
59'16
M3
FRA  IBM FRANCE
125
62
F  CHAMBOST Claudine
59'22
M3
FRA  
126
88
F  DUCHAYNE Veronique
59'22
M2
FRA  
127
64
F  PEREZ Isabelle
59'22
M2
FRA  
128
16
M  VAGLIENTI Benjamin
59'28
SE
FRA  
129
206
F  TICHADOU Nelly
59'29
SE
  
130
17
F  FAYOLLE Lisa
59'29
SE
FRA  
131
177
M  POILBLAN Patrick
59'43
M3
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
132
101
F  LIPPI Christelle
59'46
M1
FRA  
133
136
F  BEYLOT Audrey
59'46
M1
FRA  
134
75
M  ARISTIZABAL Julien
59'48
SE
FRA  
135
21
F  BOUNIOLS Nathalie
59'49
SE
FRA  
136
169
F  DE ALMEIDA-SEDDAOUI Catherine
59'50
M1
FRA  
137
134
F  MAYBON Séverine
1h00'09
SE
FRA  
138
85
F  BAUDUER Corinne
1h00'10
M2
FRA  
139
135
M  MAYBON Claude
1h00'11
M1
FRA  
140
208
M  TREMAUD Olivier
1h00'15
SE
  
141
4
F  DEHAUDT Vanessa
1h00'34
SE
FRA  
142
30
F  MEISTER Veronika
1h00'38
SE
FRA  
143
123
F  TOP Celine
1h01'26
M1
FRA  
144
124
M  AKO Jean-Michel
1h01'26
M1
FRA  
145
102
F  DENJEAN Pascale
1h01'35
M1
FRA  
146
143
F  POINT Laetitia
1h01'40
SE
FRA  
147
80
F  AUBRY Laetitia
1h01'41
M1
FRA  
148
152
F  NOCARA Clelia
1h01'47
SE
FRA  
149
8
F  PETIT Johanna
1h01'51
SE
FRA  
150
9
F  LEREBOURS Anne
1h01'52
M2
FRA  
151
116
F  TAPPARO Gaëlle
1h01'54
SE
FRA  
152
78
F  CITRON Maeva
1h03'02
SE
FRA  
153
79
M  CASIMIR Benoit
1h03'11
SE
FRA  
154
63
M  CHAMBOST Frederic
1h03'18
M3
FRA  
155
70
F  REDON Vanessa
1h03'19
SE
FRA  
156
108
F  MARTY Fanny
1h03'19
M1
FRA  
157
201
F  DOVI Morgane
1h03'20
M3
FRA  
158
100
F  MONCLA Marie-Lise
1h03'23
M1
FRA  
159
151
F  THEVENET Christine
1h03'25
M2
FRA  
160
130
M  BARRES Franck
1h03'29
M2
FRA  
161
150
F  CHAUDRU Caroline
1h03'51
M1
FRA  
162
166
F  MEUNIER Anneliese
1h03'53
SE
FRA  
163
72
F  SANCHEZ JIMENA Ana
1h03'56
SE
FRA  
164
29
F  BOINOT HINCELIN Dorothée
1h04'05
M2
FRA  SCAP CADAUJAC
165
141
F  BLAINEAU Cloé
1h04'09
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB DE BORDEROUGE
166
61
F  FERJOUX Nathalie
1h04'15
M1
FRA  
167
67
F  EL OMARI Essaadia
1h04'31
M1
FRA  
168
205
M  JOUAS Regis
1h04'37
M2
FRA  
169
121
F  HERAS RODRIGUEZ Luna
1h04'41
SE
FRA  
170
115
F  CUNNINGHAM Claudia
1h05'10
M1
FRA  
171
66
F  LETALLE Agnès
1h05'20
M1
FRA  
172
65
F  PECH Laurence
1h05'24
M1
FRA  
173
6
F  KROOCKMANN Sandrine
1h05'42
M1
FRA  
174
118
F  VIÉ Carole
1h06'43
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
175
129
F  EVITA Viviane
1h07'19
M1
FRA  
176
71
F  PRAUD Caroline
1h07'36
SE
FRA  CRBP
177
204
M  ETTINGER Eric
1h08'15
M2
FRA  
178
5
F  SASSARD Samantha
1h08'30
SE
FRA  
179
180
F  TORDEUX Florence
1h08'31
SE
FRA  
180
112
F  DEQUE Marie
1h08'44
SE
FRA  
181
34
M  WISLEZ Nicolas
1h08'50
SE
FRA  
182
83
F  BOIAGO Elodie
1h08'50
SE
FRA  
183
82
M  WASSILIEFF Brice
1h08'50
SE
FRA  
184
35
M  BOTTAN Romain
1h08'50
SE
FRA  
185
13
F  PATREANE Sarah
1h09'04
M1
FRA  
186
96
M  BARRIÈRE Jean-Luc
1h09'19
M1
FRA  
187
97
F  BARRIÈRE Carine
1h09'19
M1
FRA  
188
41
F  BENEZECH Julie
1h09'30
M1
FRA  
189
59
F  KARTES Sabine
1h09'34
SE
FRA  
190
10
F  ECHARD Isabelle
1h10'39
M1
FRA  
191
74
M  FAURE Serge
1h11'00
M2
FRA  
192
81
F  GELADE Elodie
1h11'45
SE
FRA  
193
128
F  GUINARD Magdalena
1h12'29
SE
FRA  
194
25
F  FARAMOND Karine
1h13'08
M1
FRA  
195
12
F  BOURILLON Valerie
1h13'09
M2
FRA  CLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC
196
188
F  CONCEPTION Yaiza
1h13'10
SE
  
197
184
F  JEUNET Cloé
1h13'56
JU
  
198
183
M  STUTER Quentin
1h13'57
CA
  
199
155
F  PICHOU Chantal
1h21'32
M1
FRA  
200
154
F  PERONNAUD Caroline
1h21'34
M1
FRA  
201
133
F  CASTEX Marion
1h24'08
SE
FRA  
202
132
M  CASTEX Gregory
1h24'09
SE
FRA  ABSOU RAID
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:18:38