Inscriptions
L'ENTRÉE 8 KM


Dossard
Inscription

1

F  VIRELLO Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

2

F  RUBIRA Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

F  AUFFRAY Maryline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

F  DEHAUDT Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

F  SASSARD Samantha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

6

F  KROOCKMANN Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

7

F  PIERRE Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY

8

F  PETIT Johanna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

F  LEREBOURS Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

10

F  ECHARD Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

11

M  LEFEVRE Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

12

F  BOURILLON Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB MONTAGNE BLAGNAC

13

F  PATREANE Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

14

F  MONTEIRO Juliana
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

16

M  VAGLIENTI Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

F  FAYOLLE Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  BUCCI Luca
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

19

F  DESCLOIX Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

M  LABRUQUERE Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

F  BOUNIOLS Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

22

M  BOUNIOLS Gilbert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  IBM FRANCE

23

F  BAYLAUCQ Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

M  BOUNIOLS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

F  FARAMOND Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

26

F  GLAYAT ROUSSELLE Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

27

M  ROUSSELLE Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

28

M  BERGES Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

29

F  BOINOT HINCELIN Dorothée
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SCAP CADAUJAC

30

F  MEISTER Veronika
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

M  SUTRA Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAPTRAIL GAGNAC31

32

M  MENIOLLE D'HAUTHUILLE Thibault
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

33

M  MENIOLLE D'HAUTHUILLE Foucauld
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

34

M  WISLEZ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

35

M  BOTTAN Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

36

M  CARDAILLAC Clément
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

37

F  BERTHOMIEU Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

38

F  DELANGE Cindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

F  DIDIER Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

F  JACOB Ingrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

41

F  BENEZECH Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

42

M  THIELTGEN Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

43

M  DELZESCAUX Jean Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

44

F  LAGOUGE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

45

M  ROBEREAU Denis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

46

M  SABOUREAU Jean Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

47

F  SARTOREL Line
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

48

M  SANCHEZ André
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

49

M  SANCHEZ Lucas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

50

M  BEILLEVERT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

51

F  THARSILE Helene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

53

F  MOREAU Anais
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

54

F  TORRES Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

55

M  LAFFONT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

56

F  CRUZ-MERMY Maureen
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

57

F  PIRAT Estelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

58

M  PIRAT Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

59

F  KARTES Sabine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

M  PARMENTELOT Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

61

F  FERJOUX Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

62

F  CHAMBOST Claudine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

63

M  CHAMBOST Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

64

F  PEREZ Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

65

F  PECH Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

66

F  LETALLE Agnès
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

67

F  EL OMARI Essaadia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

69

M  TESTA-TABARD Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

70

F  REDON Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

71

F  PRAUD Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CRBP

72

F  SANCHEZ JIMENA Ana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

73

F  NICAUD Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

74

M  FAURE Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

75

M  ARISTIZABAL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

F  VIGUIE Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

77

M  FRANÇOIS Joël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

78

F  CITRON Maeva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

79

M  CASIMIR Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

80

F  AUBRY Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

81

F  GELADE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

M  WASSILIEFF Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

83

F  BOIAGO Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

84

M  LHOSTE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

85

F  BAUDUER Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

86

F  CHINNICI Héloïse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

87

F  TOUSSAINT Helene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

F  DUCHAYNE Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

89

F  DUCHAYNE Fannie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

90

F  VAN WYMEERSCH Marie Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARTITIO SAS

91

M  HUCLIN Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARTITIO SAS

92

M  ANDRE Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

93

M  VASSEUR Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

94

F  NIVARD Fleur
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

95

M  TOULOTTE Gregoire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

96

M  BARRIÈRE Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

97

F  BARRIÈRE Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

98

M  FAGEDET Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACFA

99

M  MONCLA Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

100

F  MONCLA Marie-Lise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

101

F  LIPPI Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

102

F  DENJEAN Pascale
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

103

F  ROUQUETTE Genevieve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAC'ADAM COMOMIERS

104

F  MARTINEZ Line
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

105

F  PEYRE Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

M  DUROU Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

107

F  DAVILA Cristelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

F  MARTY Fanny
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

109

F  SAMELOR Diane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

110

M  ZENATI Zaccharia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BSC

111

F  CARRE Chrystel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS

112

F  DEQUE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

113

F  LEGUERN Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

114

F  FONTAINE Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

115

F  CUNNINGHAM Claudia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

116

F  TAPPARO Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

M  LARRAUD Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

118

F  VIÉ Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS

119

M  DIDIER Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FRONTON

120

F  DIDIER Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

121

F  HERAS RODRIGUEZ Luna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

122

F  LE DELLIOU Noelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

123

F  TOP Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

124

M  AKO Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

125

M  BESSOUDOUX Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

126

M  DEVOS Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GUIDON VERDUNOIS

127

M  DELOUBES Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

128

F  GUINARD Magdalena
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

129

F  EVITA Viviane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

130

M  BARRES Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

131

F  DECAUDIN Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

132

M  CASTEX Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABSOU RAID

133

F  CASTEX Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

134

F  MAYBON Séverine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

135

M  MAYBON Claude
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

136

F  BEYLOT Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

137

M  CIUTAT Yves
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EAT AND RUN

138

M  BROCAL Albert
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE CLERMONT

139

F  CAU Perrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

140

F  TEYSSIER Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE

141

F  BLAINEAU Cloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JOGGING CLUB DE BORDEROUGE

142

M  PEREZ Sam
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

143

F  POINT Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

144

M  CAMPISTRON Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

145

M  GIAVARINI Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OSS31

146

M  BREQUIGNY Basile
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

147

M  DELAS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

148

F  LOUIT Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

149

M  TROUILLÉ Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

150

F  CHAUDRU Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

151

F  THEVENET Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

152

F  NOCARA Clelia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

153

F  DUTHEIL Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

154

F  PERONNAUD Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

155

F  PICHOU Chantal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

156

F  MARTY Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

157

M  CHAVANNEAU Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRANSPORTS SDTL

158

M  CUJIVES Matthieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

159

M  MENEGHETTI Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

161

M  BRAS Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

162

M  ALLIOT François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

163

M  MAURIET Serge
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

164

M  GANNON Mark
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

165

F  MERCADAL Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

166

F  MEUNIER Anneliese
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

167

F  RUSSELL Nicole
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

168

M  GARAUDET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE EN JOURDAIN

169

F  DE ALMEIDA-SEDDAOUI Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

170

M  SANCERRY Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

171

F  ROUPSARD Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE

172

M  BLIN Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

173

M  BLIN Herve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRACKS ATHLE

174

M  GUY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

175

M  GOUDJILI Habib
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

176

M  ORUS Louis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

177

M  POILBLAN Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS

178

M  JUSTE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

179

F  LOUGE Monique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

180

F  TORDEUX Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

181

M  ANDRADE Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

M  LOPEZ Loic
  Junior (JU)
club  

183

M  STUTER Quentin
  Cadet (CA)
club  

184

F  JEUNET Cloé
  Junior (JU)
club  

185

M  FERRIES Lucas
  Junior (JU)
club  

186

M  BOUTET Jérémie
  Senior (SE)
club  IBIS

187

F  MOREL Stephanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

F  CONCEPTION Yaiza
  Senior (SE)
club  

189

M  LE GORRE Bernard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MACADAM COLOMIERS

190

M  PARIZOT Lilian
  Espoir (ES)
club  

191

M  ANTONY Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

192

M  CORDEL Patrick
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

193

F  VINSOT Christelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

194

M  DULAC Raphael
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

195

F  MANTELLO Francoise
  Master 3 (M3)
club  

196

M  VERHAEKERHEKE Leo
  Cadet (CA)
club  

197

M  PELLEGATTA Jean Louis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

198

F  ALIGE Sabine
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

199

M  ALIGE Emmanuel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

200

F  MAILLARD Tatiana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE ISLE EN JOURDAIN

201

F  DOVI Morgane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

202

F  AZAIS Laurence
  Master 1 (M1)
club  

203

M  DARTIGUES Clement
  Senior (SE)
club  

204

M  ETTINGER Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

205

M  JOUAS Regis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

206

F  TICHADOU Nelly
  Senior (SE)
club  

207

M  FOUVIL Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

208

M  TREMAUD Olivier
  Senior (SE)
club  

209

F  JARILLON Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

210

M  GIRARD Mathieu
  Senior (SE)
club  

211

M  FERNANDEZ Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

212

M  MALPEL Thierry
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

213

M  LARAND Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

214

F  SAJAS Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

215

M  SAJAS Jean Michel
  Master 2 (M2)
club  

216

M  JOANIQUET Jean Jacques
  Master 3 (M3)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:18:38