Toggle navigation
MOND'ON RUN
MOND'ON RUN
MOND'ON RUN
MOND'ON RUN
COURSE 5 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 5 KM
12/09/2021
99 Inscriptions
(6 Non Partants)
93 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
249
MAGGIONI Léa
21'51
US COLOMIERS ATHLETISME (31)
2
262
BOUDES Sarah
22'05
BLAGNAC SC (31)
3
257
DHEILLY Nassera
23'09
US COLOMIERS (31)
4
290
FADELLI Christine
24'43
AC AUCH (32)
5
234
DIDIER Audrey
25'01
PECHBONNIEU (31)
6
273
DAVILA Cristelle
26'03
ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
7
235
HOUILLON Aurelie
28'25
AUCAMVILLE (31)
8
252
LENGUIN Cecile
29'24
PIBRAC (31)
9
260
MAROT Mathilde
32'14
MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
10
281
GILLES--DESSET Flore
32'32
DAUX (31)
11
231
BAPPEL Aurelie
32'56
MONDONVILLE (31)
12
274
COSTA Camille
33'25
THIL (31)
13
314
LARTIGUE Pauline
33'27
FONSORBES (31)
14
241
DIARRA Gnina
34'21
LAUNAGUET (31)
15
246
BELLE Emilie
35'10
LARRA (31)
16
294
TISSINIER Gwenaëlle
35'23
LARRA (31)
17
298
BORBON Sandra
35'23
LARRA (31)
18
302
AÏNAOUI Caoutar
35'51
MONDONVILLE (31)
19
237
KHAMBOUNHEUANG Khamvay
36'27
MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
20
240
ROMAGNANI Aurelie
37'29
DAUX (31)
21
244
FAUCHILLE Géraldine
37'30
MARIGNAC LASCLARES (31)
22
280
CHAMBON DESSET Julia
37'33
DAUX (31)
23
258
LEMOYNE-CAPPELLERI Marie
37'43
TOULOUSE (31)
24
243
CARAVACA Brigitte
37'43
MONDONVILLE (31)
25
305
LANAURE Leslie
37'54
MONDONVILLE (31)
26
232
LAULHE Elodie
38'32
MORLAAS (64)
27
319
PEYSSI Pauline
41'05
CORNEBARIEU (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
289
JOCTEUR-MONROZIER Pierrik
15'12
SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
2
247
CAMPION Benoît
15'38
TEMPO RUN CLUB (29)
3
304
COUDERT Adrien
16'20
S/L E. CEYRAT A. (31)
4
242
PREVOT Valentin
17'29
CA BALMA (31)
5
301
GARREAU Antonin
17'54
BALMA (31)
6
315
MALPEL Ludovic
18'24
SA TOULOUSE UC (31)
7
265
BENECH Lilian
18'49
BLAGNAC ATHLETISME (31)
8
267
DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
19'14
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)
9
321
DUTHIL Eliott
19'16
MONDONVILLE (31)
10
275
LEGENT Jérémy
19'27
US COLOMIERS (31)
11
308
CAMPISTRON Loic
20'14
MONDONVILLE (31)
12
300
RONDÉ-OUSTAU Nicolas
20'16
US COLOMIERS (31)
13
271
LOUSTEAU Maxan
20'20
BALMA (31)
14
282
LARNIER Stanislas
20'21
CA BALMA (31)
15
317
ROMA Jules
20'24
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)
16
251
BOSSARD Yannael
22'02
MONDONVILLE (31)
17
322
BONOTTO Frederic
22'04
VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
18
284
NAASSENS Martin
22'24
PIBRAC (31)
19
288
ETIEVANT Laurent
22'39
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
20
279
THOMÉ Quirin
22'40
LE CASTERA (31)
21
318
MALPEL Thierry
22'55
TEAM PASTEL TRIATHLON (31)
22
256
MUNOZ Noa
23'24
BLAGNAC SC (31)
23
219
RAZAT Vidian
23'28
AUSSONNE (31)
24
311
HULPUSCH Pascal
23'32
TOULOUSE (31)
25
264
BENECH Romaric
23'45
BLAGNAC (31)
26
239
ROMAIN MOREAU Romain
24'10
CUGNAUX (31)
27
285
GERMAIN Christophe
24'16
L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
28
303
LOUSTEAU Maé
24'35
BALMA (31)
29
248
BALASQUIE Stéphane
24'37
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
30
283
NAASSENS Xavier
24'44
PIBRAC (31)
31
272
BRUN Pascal
25'03
PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
32
293
CAYRE Jean-Claude
25'23
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
33
270
GREBORIO Patrick
25'26
COLOMIERS (31)
34
229
BEDOUCH Jean-Luc
25'27
LISLE JOURDAIN (32)
35
255
LENGUIN Louis
25'46
PIBRAC (31)
36
291
ESCALAS Christian
26'04
AC AUCH (31)
37
269
CALMEL Florian
26'07
LEGUEVIN (31)
38
292
CLÉMENT Thierry
26'38
BLAGNAC (31)
39
254
LENGUIN Baptiste
26'53
PIBRAC (31)
40
253
LENGUIN Christophe
26'53
PIBRAC (31)
41
309
MORETTO Anthony
26'54
CANI OXYGERS (31)
42
310
BENAZETH Julien
26'58
LAVAUR (81)
43
295
LACHAMBRE Vincent
27'07
MONDONVILLE (31)
44
313
GALLY Frederic
27'15
TOULOUSE (31)
45
268
SUDAN Yannick
28'31
MONDONVILLE (31)
46
286
GISSOT Denis
28'55
MERENVIELLE (31)
47
276
MONTESANO Yann
29'01
COLOMIERS (31)
48
277
MONTESANO Axel
29'01
COLOMIERS (31)
49
250
MOITRY Philippe
30'00
BEAUZELLE (31)
50
287
BIARNEIX Marc
30'34
MONDONVILLE (31)
51
245
BELLE Olivier
31'46
LARRA (31)
52
259
MAROT Jean-Baptiste
32'15
MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
53
261
SANCHEZ Vivien
32'15
MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
54
316
BENYAHYA Omar
32'28
COLOMIERS (31)
55
312
PYRAM Cedric
32'29
MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
56
299
ESCALAS Marc
32'59
AUSSONNE (31)
57
296
TALBI Jeremy
33'05
MONDONVILLE (31)
58
306
ESCALIER Tom
33'21
MONDONVILLE (31)
59
230
MALARD Laurent
34'03
MONDONVILLE (31)
60
320
DIARRA Abdou
34'22
LAUNAGUET (31)
61
307
BENZLIHA Khalid
34'34
MONDONVILLE (31)
62
278
AÏNAOUI Yacine
35'52
MONDONVILLE (31)
63
297
LANAURE Eric
37'54
MONDONVILLE (31)
64
233
LAULHE Fabrice
38'32
MORLAAS (64)
65
263
DENIS Laurent
41'05
AUCUN (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 12/09/2021 11:17:08