Toggle navigation
MOND'ON RUN
MOND'ON RUN
MOND'ON RUN
MOND'ON RUN
COURSE 10 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM
12/09/2021
223 Inscriptions
(16 Non Partants)
207 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
163
CASARI Chiara
42'56
ABSOLU RAID (31)
2
206
SZTERNBERG Anaelle
46'06
CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
3
213
DALLEAU Sabine
49'07
TOULOUSE (31)
4
211
GRACIET Marion
49'25
TOULOUSE (31)
5
146
CADILLAC Celine
51'28
CA BALMA (31)
6
102
PATENET Anne
52'33
MONDONVILLE (31)
7
49
VLIMANT Valentine
52'34
TOULOUSE (31)
8
215
POLETTI Amelie
53'49
MONDONVILLE (31)
9
201
DIXON Christelle
54'04
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
10
200
GALLOUET Sophie
54'06
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
11
96
AFONSO Sandrine
54'43
LARRA (31)
12
43
MALLIÈRE Anaïs
54'52
TEAM LE GRUPPETTO (09)
13
91
CASSÉ Audrey
56'25
VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)
14
171
LACOMBE Nadine
57'22
AUSSONNE (31)
15
10
VALIERES Stephanie
57'38
PECHABOU (31)
16
35
BALLIS Angélique
57'51
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
17
186
MARTINEZ Line
59'00
AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31)
18
89
TROLY Tiphaine
59'11
MONDONVILLE (31)
19
167
LE CAR Isabelle
59'19
AUSSONNE (31)
20
83
MAMPRIN Simone
59'30
LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE (32)
21
127
MAILHOU Léa
1h00'34
MONDONVILLE (31)
22
20
SOUSA Juliana
1h00'35
MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)
23
46
FOURNIER Claire
1h00'57
MONDONVILLE (31)
24
86
PONCON Cecile
1h01'02
COLOMIERS (31)
25
95
JUAN Pascale
1h01'08
PIBRAC (31)
26
113
SAFON- -COLAS Jeanne
1h01'08
AUSSONNE (31)
27
210
CHAPEY Sophie
1h01'10
BEAUZELLE (31)
28
70
LOEHDEN Janine
1h01'10
DAUX (31)
29
77
UGUEN Audrey
1h02'05
MONDONVILLE (31)
30
112
HOUARD TOURPIN Magalie
1h02'27
CAHORS (46)
31
182
ORTET Marion
1h03'08
PIBRAC (31)
32
5
CARPENTIER Gaëlle
1h04'00
DAUX (31)
33
110
LERNOULD Maite
1h04'29
BLAGNAC (31)
34
55
DEBELGARRIC Mélanie
1h04'49
TOULOUSE (31)
35
204
LENORMAND Alice
1h05'01
DAUX (31)
36
123
BOOLTINK Ingrid
1h05'39
MONDONVILLE (31)
37
195
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h05'41
CUGNAUX (31)
38
150
ROUQUET Josselyne
1h07'28
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
39
32
JUMEAU Karine
1h07'47
TOULOUSE (31)
40
222
PEMA Valériane
1h08'12
BEAUZELLE (31)
41
97
HEMARDINQUER Sophie
1h08'50
TOULOUSE (31)
42
36
CHOBRIAT Gwendolyn
1h09'59
TOULOUSE (31)
43
7
PEREZ Maryline
1h11'35
DAUX (31)
44
52
BOUCHERET Marion
1h12'36
TOULOUSE (31)
45
185
PANIZZUTTI Delphine
1h12'53
MONDONVILLE (31)
46
115
BACCHIN Virginie
1h12'53
MONDONVILLE (31)
47
92
CEGARRA Stéphanie
1h14'02
MONDONVILLE (31)
48
22
SAPY Magali
1h14'25
LAUNAC (31)
49
21
LALLOZ Amélie
1h14'25
LAUNAC (31)
50
15
RIU Elisabeth
1h15'25
LA SALVETAT-SAINT-GILLES (31)
51
16
VOISIN Veronique
1h15'25
COLOMIERS (31)
52
156
KOLOSSY Anne Sophie
1h15'35
LARRA (31)
53
68
CARNELOS ARTERO Marlene
1h16'03
MENVILLE (31)
54
173
TORRES Liliana
1h27'11
TOULOUSE (31)
55
50
RABOUDE Carole
1h41'19
CALMONT (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
99
KHANGUI Hussein
32'44
BSC BLAGNAC (31)
2
170
PEREIRA Jean Philippe
37'26
FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC (31)
3
177
BOSCH Jean-Philippe
37'32
CA BALMA (31)
4
169
MORA Francois
39'14
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
5
202
GARCIA David
39'54
TOULOUSE (31)
6
221
CAMARA Demba
40'05
TOULOUSE (31)
7
144
BEAUFILS Benjamin
40'10
ASPET (31)
8
187
SANSOULET Sebastien
40'33
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
9
103
DUPRAT Florent
41'16
TOULOUSE (31)
10
88
GENSEL Mael
41'52
AUCH (32)
11
179
MALEYRAN Romain
42'19
TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31)
12
64
MOUGENOT Robin
42'26
MONDONVILLE (31)
13
121
BOUTEZ Antoine
42'37
TEAM DG COACHING (31)
14
93
LEMAIRE David
42'40
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
15
109
WEBB Duncan
42'59
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
16
165
JORGE Mendes
43'42
MONDONVILLE (31)
17
60
LEPETIT Baptiste
43'59
BEAUZELLE (31)
18
44
MALLIERE Christophe
44'13
TEAM LE GRUPPETTO (09)
19
208
GARCIA Arnaud
44'24
TOULOUSE (31)
20
191
JACHIET Raphaël
44'33
PIBRAC (31)
21
74
LENOIR Patrice
44'44
TOULOUSE (31)
22
153
MORGAN Trevor
44'53
LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)
23
196
PERES Patrice
45'12
MONDONVILLE (31)
24
143
BOUICHOU Romain
45'12
LEGUEVIN (31)
25
53
MALGOUYRES Franc
45'15
MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
26
154
BOUICHOU Samuel
45'16
FONSORBES (31)
27
141
DULAC Antoine
45'29
MONDONVILLE (31)
28
122
SALESSES Samuel
45'50
DAUX (31)
29
209
TSCHAEN Pierre
45'57
DAUX (31)
30
190
FABRE Mathieu
46'01
S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY (11)
31
178
RAVAT Florent
46'05
TOULOUSE (31)
32
198
BABRE Jean
46'05
TOULOUSE (31)
33
205
LEVY Damien
46'06
CHALLENGE LEVY (31)
34
131
SOUIFA Kylian
46'16
FRANCE (FRA) (31)
35
82
BONNEFOY Florian
46'34
MOISSAC (82)
36
166
RABIERS DU VILLARS Gaël
47'30
CUGNAUX (31)
37
106
ALAUX Alexandre
47'31
MONDONVILLE (31)
38
31
LOVICONI Stephane
47'45
MONDONVILLE (31)
39
176
SERIEYE Claude
47'46
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
40
57
LUCAS Guillaume
47'46
TOULOUSE (31)
41
111
TOURPIN David
47'49
CAHORS (46)
42
162
BOUSQUET Guy
47'55
SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
43
194
GARNIER Jeremy
48'02
SEGOUFIELLE (32)
44
59
DE ROQUEMAUREL Grégoire
48'03
BEAUZELLE (31)
45
133
CALVO MUNOZ Gabriel
48'07
COLOMIERS (31)
46
174
ROUTELOUS Elian
48'28
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
47
108
DRAVET Olivier
48'51
TOULOUSE (31)
48
151
GUEGANNO Yannick
49'04
MONDONVILLE (31)
49
197
VAN DE POL Jean-François
49'24
MERVILLE (31)
50
148
DUFOUR Marc
49'26
TAMALOU TEAM (31)
51
158
GLEMAREC Alan
49'42
LABASTIDE-SAINT-PIERRE (82)
52
199
PHILIPPOT Yannick
49'47
AUCAMVILLE (31)
53
9
LHOSTE Jerome
49'48
ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
54
180
RIVAS Jérémy
49'53
FROUZINS (31)
55
72
ROMAGNANI Olivier
49'58
DAUX (31)
56
45
MARTY Paul
50'09
VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)
57
224
BREUZIN Thomas
50'22
TOULOUSE (31)
58
58
MAROTTA Christophe
50'25
BEAUZELLE (31)
59
80
TOMAS Wesley
50'26
MONDONVILLE (31)
60
94
JUAN Stéphane
50'28
PIBRAC (31)
61
129
LEFLOCH Loïc
50'28
PINSAGUEL (31)
62
90
MILHIET Bertrand
50'32
BRAX (31)
63
101
BAIJOT Vincent
50'35
MONDONVILLE (31)
64
223
RACAUD Bernard
50'52
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
65
189
ROGANI Ange
50'52
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
66
85
PONCON Martin
51'01
COLOMIERS (31)
67
207
COUPET David
51'23
TOULOUSE (31)
68
4
CORNU Yann
51'26
LARRA (31)
69
8
LAURENS Alain
51'35
MONDONVILLE (31)
70
2
CAMON Fabien
51'38
LARRA (31)
71
140
GRUET Guillaume
51'59
TOULOUSE (31)
72
130
FAGGIAN Cedric
52'00
COLOMIERS (31)
73
214
GOMARD-DUBALLET Simon
52'08
MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
74
175
LATGE Fredeic
52'08
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
75
56
BOUNAIX Bernard
52'11
PIBRAC (31)
76
159
GERIN Julien
52'18
MONDONVILLE (31)
77
138
VIALA Fabien
52'20
PINSAGUEL (31)
78
155
BRAULT Benoit
52'21
MERVILLE TRAIL (31)
79
39
BOULANGER Julien
52'27
MONDONVILLE (31)
80
1
GAY Alexandre
52'46
CALMONT (31)
81
73
JOUENNE Cédric
52'52
DAUX (31)
82
134
ZELMAT Abel
53'03
MONDONVILLE (31)
83
67
CAUQUIL Guillaume
53'24
MONDONVILLE (31)
84
105
RIOU Bruno
53'24
MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31)
85
139
FAILLEFER Andre
53'25
COLOMIERS (31)
86
79
LE SAINT Gwendal
53'29
MONDONVILLE (31)
87
212
FERRY Sven
53'39
MONDONVILLE (31)
88
132
SERRAUD Nicolas
53'46
MERVILLE (31)
89
87
DJAIZ Alain
53'56
PUJAUDRAN (32)
90
42
SEILLÉ Benjamin
54'05
DAUX (31)
91
47
LY Demba
54'28
MERVILLE (31)
92
75
SOLAR Bruno
55'03
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
93
25
FAGET Nicolas
55'09
MONDONVILLE (31)
94
3
AL KHALAF Antoine
55'15
CASTRES (81)
95
61
NEVOT Trevor
55'18
BEAUZELLE (31)
96
6
CARPENTIER David
55'27
DAUX (31)
97
193
DELBES Antony
55'32
FRONTON (31)
98
24
LE LAN Guillaume
55'54
TOULOUSE (31)
99
157
CARNET Nicolas
56'06
VACQUIERS (31)
100
147
LOUSTEAU Olivier
56'09
BALMA (31)
101
217
METCHE Jérome
56'20
GRENADE (31)
102
76
VIGNÈRES Théo
56'35
MONDONVILLE (31)
103
119
PARMANTIER Eric
56'37
BELLEGARDE SAINTE MARIE (31)
104
136
LANGOYO Sebastien
56'40
VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
105
216
MARTELL Alain
57'02
COLOMIERS (31)
106
114
SAFON David
57'13
AUSSONNE (31)
107
172
BOSCH Jean
57'22
TOULOUSE (31)
108
107
BUOTT Connor
57'44
MONTAIGUT-SUR-SAVE (31)
109
116
CALCAGNO Roger
57'59
COVS (31)
110
27
MANDRA Eric
58'15
BESSIERES (31)
111
23
GUERIN Corentin
58'19
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
112
33
DALLA PALMA Simon
58'23
TOULOUSE (31)
113
126
FERRANT Roman
58'28
MONDONVILLE (31)
114
18
GRUEL Laurent
58'31
SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING (31)
115
98
STERN Julien
58'44
COLOMIERS (31)
116
192
LAHAYE Florent
58'48
LARRA (31)
117
164
HEREDERO Guenael
58'53
GAILLAC (81)
118
220
HUC Stéphane
58'57
LAROQUE (31)
119
135
HERVE BONNIN Herve
59'00
LAVAUR (81)
120
40
BOULANGER David
59'16
MONDONVILLE (31)
121
125
CARGNELUTTI Bruno
59'26
AVIGNONET LAURAGUAIS (31)
122
51
RABOUDE Sylvester
59'57
TOULOUSE (31)
123
120
BERDIEL Hugo
1h00'17
MONDONVILLE (31)
124
181
BOULIERE Alexis
1h00'30
BLAGNAC (31)
125
142
MACCARI Patrick
1h00'44
IGE+XAO (31)
126
100
MOREAU Cédric
1h00'50
PIBRAC (31)
127
78
GUÉRIN Guillaume
1h01'03
SAINT-LYS (31)
128
149
CAVALIER Ludovic
1h01'42
COLOMIERS (31)
129
65
POIXBLANC Matthieu
1h01'44
MONDONVILLE (31)
130
104
CIRILLO Erick
1h01'56
MONDONVILLE (31)
131
160
PETITPAIN Guy
1h02'28
MONDONVILLE (31)
132
188
ROLLIN Stéphane
1h03'56
VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)
133
117
VEYRUNES Clement
1h04'34
MONDONVILLE (31)
134
41
ZAGO Stefano
1h04'44
TOULOUSE (31)
135
161
LUDGER Vincent
1h05'22
TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
136
152
MATHEWS Daniel
1h05'23
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
137
66
CENEDESE Fabien
1h05'32
MONDONVILLE (31)
138
118
DE FREITAS Sylvain
1h05'43
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
139
62
BERRAFFATO Alexandre
1h05'46
BEAUZELLE (31)
140
128
PRIEUR Remy
1h06'18
MONDONVILLE (31)
141
63
MOUSSAOUI Abdallah
1h07'20
BEAUZELLE (31)
142
12
FONTENEAU Olivier
1h07'37
BLAGNAC (31)
143
28
FORT Michaël
1h09'41
SAINT JEAN (31)
144
54
MALBRANCQ Julien
1h10'37
DAUX (31)
145
203
BOTTAN Romain
1h11'05
AUSSONNE (31)
146
183
LARREA Jean Christophe
1h11'05
FROUZINS (31)
147
71
WISLEZ Nicolas
1h11'05
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
148
137
BEYROUTHI Fadi
1h11'41
LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
149
30
COLLARD Stéphane
1h11'45
CASTELSARRASIN (82)
150
81
BES Alain
1h14'02
MONDONVILLE (31)
151
218
BINCOLLETTO André
1h14'36
LABARTHE / LÈZE (31)
152
38
THOMAS Vaughan
1h22'29
BLAGNAC (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 12/09/2021 11:17:08