Femme - Catégorie M2HPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 307 | GRES Nathalie | 1h48'13 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 323 | CAPUS Emilie | 1h50'23 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 2 | 351 | ROUX Laurine | 2h09'05 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 327 | THOMAS Anne | 2h06'54 | BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
| 2 | 352 | CARIA Perinne | 2h08'08 | LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE |
| 3 | 330 | FOURNIOLS Hélène | 2h09'57 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 334 | BOTTREAU Isabelle | 1h47'18 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 2 | 332 | OGE Anne | 1h51'17 | |
| 3 | 305 | LAVIGNE Charlotte | 2h02'00 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 4 | 329 | BOUSQUET Nadia | 2h09'57 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER-STE ALAUZIE (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 328 | JUZWIAK Nathalie | 2h05'14 | 3T (46) |
| 2 | 316 | BACHERE Veronique | 2h14'33 | TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 331 | HOOREMAN Anne-Marie | 2h00'10 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 309 | PASTOR Brigitte | 1h49'08 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 348 | LAPORTE Jeremy | 1h18'39 | LAGARDELLE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 318 | ROMAT Pol | 1h24'52 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 338 | LACOSTE Cédric | 1h26'52 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 325 | MARIE Pierre-Alain | 1h27'49 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 4 | 310 | FAURET Simon | 1h39'03 | BALMA (31) |
| 5 | 335 | BARRIERES Martin | 1h40'59 | CAHORS |
| 6 | 321 | SOUTIF Gaël | 2h23'54 | S.C GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 312 | SABALZA Gaël | 1h38'20 | LUZECH (46) |
| 2 | 336 | BOUCHET Bruno | 1h39'27 | PERN |
| 3 | 333 | JAULHAC Damien | 1h45'56 | TRAIL POTE ET MASCAGNE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 322 | POUJADE Olivier | 1h25'36 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 2 | 354 | FRAYSSE Nicolas | 1h33'39 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 3 | 357 | CUISSARC Sylvain | 1h48'05 | GIGNAC |
| 4 | 356 | FOUILLADE Nicolas | 1h49'59 | GIGNAC |
| 5 | 302 | MUN Nicolas | 1h52'20 | |
| 6 | 311 | LOZAC'H Gwendal | 1h57'44 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 7 | 353 | CARIA David | 2h08'08 | LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 314 | BOUSQUET Frédéric | 1h25'52 | CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24) |
| 2 | 324 | RUAMPS Jean Marc | 1h27'24 | ST LAURENT LOLMIE (46) |
| 3 | 304 | DUDON Frédéric | 1h31'37 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 319 | LACOSTE Sebastien | 1h46'09 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 5 | 308 | BLANC Cédric | 1h48'15 | |
| 6 | 326 | GRIMAL Cedric | 1h52'15 | BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 303 | GOULMOT Sébastien | 1h18'39 | CAHORS |
| 2 | 301 | EGNER Christian | 1h30'05 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 313 | TOLSA Frédéric | 1h34'15 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 358 | CARLADOUS Laurent | 1h44'55 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 5 | 320 | RAVAYROL Thierry | 1h48'59 | MONTFAUCON (46) |
| 6 | 350 | DEVOS Jerome | 2h06'43 | PERN |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 349 | GOUL Pascal | 1h36'22 | LA SAVELTAT SAINT GILLES |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 355 | CUQUEL Gerard | 1h53'53 | CASTELNAUX |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 306 | MARX Jean-Luc | 2h02'00 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 317 | RAYNAUD Christian | 1h49'33 | ROQUES (31) |
| 2 | 337 | BONS Christian | 2h01'06 | AC FUMELOIS |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 315 | GREZE Marcel | 1h47'19 | MARTEL (46) |
|
|