Femme - Catégorie M4HPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 249 | MAZZER Frédérique | 1h58'27 | ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC (24) |
| 2 | 292 | MARCASSUS Ghislaine | 2h31'41 | MARSOLAN |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 284 | PRAT Celia | 2h01'16 | AL LAYRAC TRI 47 (47) |
| 2 | 206 | MOLLES Isabelle | 2h04'26 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 3 | 261 | JOLLIS Camille | 2h16'39 | MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47) |
| 4 | 293 | LE MERCIER Charlotte | 2h17'33 | BERGERAC |
| 5 | 216 | HARDY Barbara | 2h30'58 | BUZET SUR BAISE (47) |
| 6 | 210 | LIBERT Camille | 2h37'33 | BELGIQUE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 224 | BATTISTON Marie Annick | 1h57'37 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 237 | VIVIES Delphine | 2h16'16 | CABBE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 226 | MONTI Virgini | 1h53'25 | SUA ATHLETISME (47) |
| 2 | 252 | LOUCHART Christine | 2h14'09 | CA BELVES (24) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 295 | DA COSTA Hélène | 1h41'33 | BERGERAC |
| 2 | 275 | LABAT Agnes | 2h06'51 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 233 | LUBREZ Isabelle | 2h28'30 | SU AGEN (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 291 | LESCUYER Cathy | 2h12'17 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
| 2 | 273 | BRISSONNAUD Monique | 2h38'42 | AC FUMEL (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 279 | GOURAND Maxime | 1h59'59 | SAINT-EUTROPE DE BORN (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 290 | LAPORTE Jérémy | 1h29'15 | LAGARDELLE |
| 2 | 280 | GOURAND Thibaud | 2h24'40 | SAINT-EUTROPE DE BORN (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 287 | SIMON Matthieu | 1h18'56 | ST LARY ATHLETISME |
| 2 | 297 | GERTHOFER Jonathan | 1h21'21 | BOULIAC |
| 3 | 270 | ROUSSEL Sylvain | 1h37'43 | ALLEZ-ET-CAZENEUVE (47) |
| 4 | 289 | CEBAS Tonio | 1h41'22 | ST JEAN DE TURAC |
| 5 | 294 | HENDRIX Alan | 1h44'37 | STE SABINE |
| 6 | 244 | CASTAGNÉ Florient | 1h53'28 | GONTAUD DE NOGARET (47) |
| 7 | 259 | CERJAK Rémi | 2h00'47 | CABBE (47) |
| 8 | 214 | DE LUCA Guillaume | 2h14'08 | AGEN (47) |
| 9 | 288 | SENAVE Antoine | 2h14'53 | MELUN |
| 10 | 212 | INGELRELST Nicolas | 2h37'35 | BELGIQUE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 329 | SOMMAIRE Guillaume | 1h29'15 | MONLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 |
| 2 | 328 | KLAARENBEEK Jaap | 1h32'57 | MONLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 |
| 3 | 235 | POIRIER Pierrick | 1h38'53 | ASPTT AGEN ATHLE (47) |
| 4 | 267 | MARTIN Fabien | 1h41'23 | LAVARDAC (47) |
| 5 | 228 | GONZALEZ Cyril | 1h46'34 | ST ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47) |
| 6 | 234 | AGOSTI David | 1h46'51 | THOUARS-SUR-GARONNE (47) |
| 7 | 258 | MEMOIRE Anthony | 1h49'29 | LAFOX (47) |
| 8 | 202 | BLAY Ludovic | 1h51'57 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 9 | 254 | AGOSTI Damien | 1h53'33 | MERKIK (47) |
| 10 | 222 | BERTAU Anthony | 1h57'08 | SALLES (47) |
| 11 | 231 | CLAUDON Sébastien | 2h11'49 | ROUMAGNE (47) |
| 12 | 271 | GUILMAIN Nicolas | 2h15'06 | SAINT ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47) |
| 13 | 255 | REY Aymeric | 2h16'07 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 14 | 204 | TAUZIAC Fabien | 2h18'17 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 281 | HOUZÉ Emmanuel | 1h30'56 | AGEN (47) |
| 2 | 205 | ANTONIOLLI Alexandre | 1h39'06 | LAVARDAC (47) |
| 3 | 247 | GOARIN Jean Francois | 1h41'41 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 4 | 218 | SARREMEJEAN Cedric | 1h44'38 | BUZET SUR BAISE (47) |
| 5 | 257 | POUJADE Olivier | 1h45'58 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 6 | 241 | DAVID Laurent | 1h48'13 | AGEN (47) |
| 7 | 208 | GAULTIER Laurent | 1h48'37 | LAPLUME (47) |
| 8 | 262 | LAMBERT Julien | 1h50'28 | ACF 47 (47) |
| 9 | 246 | CAMINADE Fabrice | 1h52'31 | BIAS (47) |
| 10 | 248 | DEBERT Jerome | 1h54'07 | FOULAYRONNES (47) |
| 11 | 269 | DUPENNE Jerome | 2h00'13 | CASTELCULIER (47) |
| 12 | 285 | CARIA David | 2h02'58 | LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 13 | 238 | VIVIES Jeremy | 2h16'17 | CABBE (47) |
| 14 | 296 | MOREIRA Ademir | 2h39'08 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 299 | ARBIZU Stéphane | 1h38'54 | LAFOX |
| 2 | 215 | LEBRUN Laurent | 1h40'58 | SU AGEN (47) |
| 3 | 265 | BOUSQUET Frédéric | 1h41'18 | CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24) |
| 4 | 207 | BACH Philippe | 1h43'01 | SUA ATHLETISME (47) |
| 5 | 266 | BOUQUILLON Josuald | 1h44'14 | STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
| 6 | 278 | TRICOT Laurent | 1h45'01 | LEDAT (47) |
| 7 | 263 | LANTIN Frédéric | 1h45'32 | LAMONTJOIE (47) |
| 8 | 250 | DUPAU Sébastien | 1h53'32 | MONTAYRAL (47) |
| 9 | 236 | LEONARD Jean-Michel | 1h58'04 | MAC 47 (47) |
| 10 | 239 | OLIVER Xavier | 2h01'57 | COLAYRAC ST CIRQ (47) |
| 11 | 277 | FOUSSAT Vincent | 2h07'36 | 47300 - PUJOLS (47) |
| 12 | 201 | JACQUEMIN Christophe | 2h10'22 | FSPN - LSO TRAIL (47) |
| 13 | 242 | SEGUY Olivier | 2h11'48 | PUJOLS (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 227 | GRANDNER David | 1h37'11 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 2 | 221 | GIDE Jean-Christophe | 1h45'09 | BAZENS (47) |
| 3 | 327 | PRIOD Pascal | 1h46'27 | MONLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 |
| 4 | 230 | GLAUNEZ Jean-Luc | 1h48'41 | SU AGEN (47) |
| 5 | 256 | MERCADIE Benoit | 1h52'41 | BOURLENS (47) |
| 6 | 330 | COSTES Jean Pierre | 1h54'47 | MONLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 |
| 7 | 300 | MILHAU Jean-Marc | 1h54'58 | MOIRAX |
| 8 | 272 | FABRE Xavier | 1h56'46 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 9 | 282 | BAPTISTE Eric | 1h58'44 | SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
| 10 | 253 | LAMBERT Jean-Yves | 1h59'34 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 11 | 223 | DESCHAMPS Roland | 2h04'26 | SAINT PARDOUX DU BREUIL (47) |
| 12 | 213 | ZAMITH Jean Claude | 2h04'51 | SAINT AUBIN (47) |
| 13 | 245 | RATIE Philippe | 2h11'44 | CA BELVES (24) |
| 14 | 229 | BOUCHOU Thierry | 2h29'06 | AFCF COURSE DES MOULINS (47) |
| 15 | 211 | LIBERT Patrick | 2h37'47 | BELGIQUE |
| DNF | 240 | GALLO Emmanuel | Abandon | MARMANDE (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 203 | BERGERE Jean-Noel | 1h46'35 | SAINT NEXANS (24) |
| 2 | 268 | DUFFAU Christian | 1h53'33 | 47130 - ST LAURENT (47) |
| 3 | 298 | TAURIAC Jean Pascal | 2h05'24 | ALLEZ ET CAZNEUVE |
| 4 | 251 | PETOT Pascal | 2h06'56 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 5 | 243 | CASTAGNÉ Rémy | 2h21'53 | CLAIRAC (47) |
| 6 | 209 | CHECCHI Walter | 2h31'42 | NERAC (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 232 | JANOT Bernard | 1h50'18 | ASPTT BERGERAC (24) |
| 2 | 286 | GADRAS Jean Michel | 1h55'33 | |
| 3 | 264 | YVERT Eric | 2h14'14 | CAEN (14) |
| 4 | 274 | MARCHAL Jacques | 2h19'25 | ARBOUANS (25) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 217 | PICHARD Michel | 2h24'32 | AFCF COURSE DES MOULINS FOULAYRONNES (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 260 | CHIOUKH Rachid | 2h20'47 | MAUROUX (46) |
| 2 | 283 | BONS Christian | 2h23'03 | AC FUMEL (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 220 | MALARME Jean Jacques | 2h57'08 | MONTCABRIER (46) |
|
|