Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
BARBERIN Yves Master 4 (M4) AFCF FOULAYRONNES (47) |
09:15:36 |
2 |
PREVOT Adrien Master 0 (M0) MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47) |
09:15:36 |
3 |
DAUZAC Céline Master 1 (M1) LAPLUME (47) |
09:15:36 |
4 |
VAN-ZINNEN Fabienne Master 4 (M4) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (82) |
09:15:36 |
5 |
ABRANTES Manuel Master 3 (M3) LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
09:15:36 |
6 |
GAUDRY Christophe Master 2 (M2) CAPDROT (24) |
09:15:36 |
7 |
DESPRAT Cédric Master 0 (M0) SAUVETERRE SAINT DENIS (47) |
09:15:36 |
8 |
BONNIS Olivier Master 0 (M0) CASTELCULIER (47) |
09:15:36 |
10 |
GUEUDIN Freddy Master 3 (M3) STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
09:15:36 |
11 |
KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
09:15:36 |
12 |
LAQUILLE Stephane Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:15:36 |
13 |
GUERIN Cyrille Master 1 (M1) CASTELCULIER (47) |
09:15:36 |
14 |
FORÊT Sandrine Master 2 (M2) ASSO ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS |
09:15:36 |
15 |
LA DROITTE Dominique Master 2 (M2) TC PUJOLS (47) |
09:15:36 |
16 |
ROY Daniel Master 4 (M4) PINEL HAUTERIVE (47) |
09:15:36 |
17 |
LIBERSAT Thierry Master 4 (M4) TONNEINS (47) |
09:15:36 |
18 |
BEUVIN Jérémy Senior (SE) DEVILLAC (47) |
09:15:36 |
19 |
MASSOU Cyril Senior (SE) CASSENEUIL (47) |
09:15:36 |
20 |
BOHAN Richard Master 6 (M6) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
09:15:36 |
21 |
SWYNGHEDAUW Gregory Master 0 (M0) STADE VILLENEUVOIS (47) |
09:15:36 |
22 |
PATFOORT Victor Junior (JU) TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE (47) |
09:15:36 |
23 |
CHAUMEIL Franck Master 3 (M3) ASPTT (47) |
09:15:36 |
24 |
AUMONIER Maxime Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:15:36 |
25 |
DA BROI Sophie Master 1 (M1) BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:15:36 |
26 |
SCHIASSI Valentin Senior (SE) CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
09:15:36 |
28 |
PROUZET Olivier Master 1 (M1) LEDAT (47) |
09:15:36 |
29 |
CAUSSIEU Laurent Master 1 (M1) SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC (47) |
09:15:36 |
30 |
PENEAU Patrick Master 7 (M7) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:15:36 |
31 |
MARTY Jean Noël Master 1 (M1) ST LAURENT DES VIGNES (24) |
09:15:36 |
32 |
EDMOND Sylvia Master 1 (M1) AFCF (47) |
09:15:36 |
33 |
BRAZZOROTTO Francis Master 5 (M5) MONFLANQUIN (47) |
09:15:36 |
34 |
COMPARIN Olivier Master 2 (M2) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:15:36 |
35 |
SOUQ Philippe Master 3 (M3) CALIGNAC (01) |
09:15:36 |
36 |
ACCOULON Erick Master 1 (M1) MONFLANQUIN (47) |
09:15:36 |
37 |
SUAREZ Guy Master 6 (M6) AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
09:15:36 |
38 |
SUAREZ Jocelyne Master 6 (M6) AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
09:15:36 |
39 |
CARO Stephane Master 3 (M3) SAINT ASTIER (24) |
09:15:36 |
40 |
CANO Julien Master 0 (M0) ROQUEFORT (47) |
09:15:36 |
41 |
THEVENIN Aimée Senior (SE) ROQUEFORT (47) |
09:15:36 |
42 |
FOUQUET Sebastien Master 2 (M2) ROQUEFORT (47) |
09:15:36 |
43 |
GODEFROY Anthony Master 1 (M1) AMICALE TONNEINS (47) |
09:15:36 |
44 |
BOUCHOU Laurence Master 2 (M2) AFCF COURSE DES MOULINS (47) |
09:15:36 |
45 |
BARRAU Sandra Master 2 (M2) ACJ NERAC (47) |
09:15:36 |
46 |
BOUSCAILLOU Damien Senior (SE) BOURLENS (47) |
09:15:36 |
47 |
MANDRACCIA Christopher Master 3 (M3) PAYS DE BELVES (24) |
09:15:36 |
48 |
DEVIERS Carole Master 1 (M1) SU AGEN (47) |
09:15:36 |
49 |
NIEUCEL Henri Master 7 (M7) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:15:36 |
50 |
POUDOULEC Olivier Master 4 (M4) CASTILLONNES (47) |
09:15:36 |
51 |
CARLIER Nicolas Master 2 (M2) SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
09:15:36 |
52 |
LEONARD Sylvie Master 4 (M4) MAC 47 (47) |
09:15:36 |
53 |
COMBLON Adelaide Master 0 (M0) CAMBES (47) |
09:15:36 |
54 |
GAUTIER Alain Master 4 (M4) RIVES (47) |
09:15:36 |
55 |
CAMGUILHEM Christian Master 4 (M4) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:15:36 |
56 |
CASAL Laurent Master 2 (M2) MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (47) |
09:15:36 |
57 |
FAUROU Franck Master 1 (M1) DAUSSE (47) |
09:15:36 |
58 |
EUDES Jerome Master 1 (M1) AGEN (47) |
09:15:36 |
59 |
LINANT Thierry Master 3 (M3) ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
09:15:36 |
60 |
FERREIRA Philippe Master 3 (M3) BLANQUEFORT SUR BRIOLANCE (47) |
09:15:36 |
61 |
MULA Kévin Master 1 (M1) STADE VILLENEUVOIS ATHLETISME (47) |
09:15:36 |
62 |
UGUEN Neil Senior (SE) LA REOLE (33) |
09:15:36 |
63 |
TOMASONI Julien Master 0 (M0) HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR (47) |
09:15:36 |
64 |
RENAUDIN Eliane Master 9 (M9) AC/GIGOUZAC (46) |
09:15:36 |
65 |
BESSONIE Didier Master 6 (M6) AC/GIGOUZAC (46) |
09:15:36 |
66 |
VANDERMEERSCH Adrien Master 0 (M0) ISSIGEAC (24) |
09:15:36 |
67 |
DEPRETZ Christelle Master 1 (M1) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:15:36 |
68 |
VANDERMEERSCH Thibault Master 0 (M0) MONTAUT (24) |
09:15:36 |
69 |
GAUGER Virginie Master 1 (M1) SAINT PIERRE DE CLAIRAC (47) |
09:15:36 |
70 |
BELIN Christophe Master 1 (M1) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:15:36 |
71 |
SOULIE Josiane Master 6 (M6) AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
09:15:36 |
72 |
SOULIE François Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:15:36 |
73 |
DANIEL Vincent Master 2 (M2) VIBATRAIL (47) |
09:15:36 |
74 |
GICQUEL Stephanie Rachel Master 1 (M1) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:15:36 |
75 |
MAIRAL Cédric Senior (SE) CABBE (47) |
09:15:36 |
76 |
JEANNEY Christian Master 3 (M3) SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
09:15:36 |
77 |
PHILIP Christian Master 7 (M7) BOURLENS (47) |
09:15:36 |
78 |
FIANCETTE Jean-François Master 1 (M1) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
09:15:36 |
79 |
BAROU Frédéric Master 3 (M3) FOULEES DE RIVES-VILLEREAL (47) |
09:15:36 |
80 |
MOULINIER Melanie Senior (SE) AUREILHAN (65) |
09:15:36 |
81 |
MAIRAL Mathieu Senior (SE) CABBE (47) |
09:15:36 |
82 |
FAUROU Michel Master 5 (M5) CLAMART (92) |
09:15:36 |
83 |
MARTIN Angelique Master 1 (M1) MONFLANQUIN (47) |
09:15:36 |
84 |
LEIVA David Master 0 (M0) PASSAGE (47520) (47) |
09:15:36 |
85 |
CUGIER Pierre Master 7 (M7) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:15:36 |
86 |
GIBERT Sébastien Master 3 (M3) AGEN (47) |
09:15:36 |
87 |
POLESE Alice Senior (SE) BEAUPUY (47) |
09:15:36 |
88 |
LEYGUE Thierry Master 4 (M4) VILLEREAL (47) |
09:15:36 |
89 |
PASCAL Julien Master 0 (M0) CASSENEUIL (47) |
09:15:36 |
90 |
FOUCHETA Leo Cadet (CA) MONFLANQUIN (47) |
09:15:36 |
91 |
JIMENEZ Philippe Master 0 (M0) PINEL HAUTERIVE (47) |
09:15:36 |
92 |
GOLIAS Camille Senior (SE) SU AGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
09:15:36 |
93 |
PICART Celine Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:15:36 |
94 |
DUFFAU Xavier Master 0 (M0) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:15:36 |
95 |
DEVAUX Tony Master 1 (M1) MONSEMPRON-LIBOS (47) |
09:15:36 |
96 |
IMBERT Billy Master 0 (M0) LEDAT TRAIL RUNNING 47 (47) |
09:15:36 |
97 |
GRARE Pascal Master 4 (M4) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
09:15:36 |
98 |
CARIA Perrine Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE (82) |
09:15:36 |
99 |
GARCIA Jean-Michel Master 1 (M1) LAFOX (47) |
09:15:36 |
100 |
CARNEY Andrew Senior (SE) NERAC (47) |
09:15:36 |
101 |
VARAILLAS François Master 0 (M0) CABBE (47) |
09:15:36 |
102 |
LIMES Laurent Master 0 (M0) SCSA XV (47) |
09:15:36 |
103 |
MONIÉ Marc-Antoine Master 0 (M0) 47600 - MONTAGNAC SUR AUVIGNON (47) |
09:15:36 |
104 |
ROUSSEAU TAVERNIER Gwladys Master 2 (M2) RIVES (47) |
09:15:36 |
105 |
PRIOD Gregory Senior (SE) SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
09:15:36 |
106 |
MARTINEZ Pauline Senior (SE) CABBE (47) |
09:15:36 |
107 |
REBOURS François-Loïc Master 2 (M2) PENNE D'AGENAIS (47) |
09:15:36 |
108 |
BERNARDI Loïc Cadet (CA) SUA (47) |
09:15:36 |
109 |
RODE Benjamin Senior (SE) BLANQUEFORT SUR BRIOLANCE (47) |
09:15:36 |
110 |
CASASSUS Michel Master 5 (M5) S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24) |
09:15:36 |
111 |
MULLER Julia Master 0 (M0) ASPTT AGEN ATHLE (82) |
09:15:36 |
112 |
MACCARIO Valérie Master 2 (M2) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:15:36 |
113 |
GLITI Hicham Master 0 (M0) FUMEL (47) |
09:15:36 |
114 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 4 (M4) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:15:36 |
115 |
BINTEIN Annie Master 4 (M4) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:15:36 |
116 |
BARRAU Laurent Master 5 (M5) AC GIGOUZAC |
09:15:36 |
117 |
ZACCHIA Stephane Master 3 (M3) SALLES (47) |
09:15:36 |
118 |
SINICAUT Georges Master 7 (M7) AGEN |
09:15:36 |
119 |
SINICAUT Francoise Master 6 (M6) AGEN |
09:15:36 |
120 |
VIALATTE Mathieu Master 0 (M0) PAILLOLES |
09:15:36 |
121 |
VINSONNEAU Lucien Master 9 (M9) VILLENEUVE |
09:15:36 |
122 |
BEN BOUHOUT Mohamed Master 3 (M3) ESTILLAC |
09:15:36 |
123 |
CHAZAREIH Claude Master 5 (M5) AC GIGOUZAC |
09:15:36 |
124 |
ORTET Marie Master 1 (M1) LECTOURE |
09:15:36 |
125 |
DUZOUARD Bernard Master 7 (M7) NERAC |
09:15:36 |
126 |
LALO Thierry Master 3 (M3) CA BELVES |
09:15:36 |
127 |
BALESTIE Sandrine Master 2 (M2) ASPTT RUNNING AGEN |
09:15:36 |
128 |
BONVILA Bruno Master 0 (M0) STE COLOMBE DE VILLENEUVE |
09:15:36 |
129 |
VIVIER Thibaud Junior (JU) ROQUEFERE |
09:15:36 |
130 |
BAREI Yannick Master 0 (M0) CALIGNAC |
09:15:36 |
131 |
BOISSONNET Jean-Michel Master 4 (M4) CHATEAU L’EVEQUE |
09:15:36 |
132 |
POISSON Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BAC |
09:15:36 |
133 |
CAMINADE Patrick Master 5 (M5) CUZORN |
09:15:36 |
134 |
CHAZAREIN Carine Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC |
09:15:36 |
135 |
LARROQUE Sébastien Master 3 (M3) SAINT-VITE |
09:15:36 |
136 |
MORTERA Marc Master 0 (M0) ANNECY |
09:15:36 |
137 |
BARDES Laurent Master 0 (M0) ALLEZ ET CAZENEUVE |
09:15:36 |
138 |
BEN BOUHOUTET Nadine Master 6 (M6) MOIRAX |
09:15:36 |
139 |
JEBERT Pierre-Alexandre Master 0 (M0) AGEN |
09:15:36 |
140 |
GRICOURT Juile Master 0 (M0) MONTAUT |
09:15:36 |
141 |
LAPEYRONIE Genseric Senior (SE) ROQUEFORT |
09:15:36 |
166 |
DANET Théo Espoir (ES) DAUSSE |
09:15:36 |
167 |
FOURCAUT Francis Master 4 (M4) SU AGEN |
09:15:36 |
168 |
CARRER Michel Master 6 (M6) FOURQUES/GARONNE |
09:15:36 |
169 |
BAXTER Claire Master 8 (M8) MONFLANQUIN |
09:15:36 |
170 |
BORDES Christophe Master 1 (M1) MONFLANQUIN ATLHETIC CLUB 47 |
09:15:36 |
9 |
PESO Céline Master 1 (M1) LA REUNION (47) |
Non Partant |
27 |
CHABOURLIN Jean Claude Master 8 (M8) ALVA CYCLOSPORT (47) |
Non Partant |