Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
GENEVIEVE Caroline Master 1 (M1) FONTENAY TRESIGNY 77 |
10:02:46 |
3 |
PEYRE Véro Master 1 (M1) FLAUJAC-POUJOLS 46 |
10:02:46 |
4 |
SIKORA Matthieu Espoir (ES) LALBENQUE 46 |
10:02:46 |
5 |
GARET Clara Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES 31 |
10:02:46 |
6 |
GARET Alain Master 4 (M4) BRESSOLS 82 |
10:02:46 |
8 |
VALETTE Gilles Master 1 (M1) CIEURAC 46 |
10:02:46 |
9 |
GONZALEZ Hugo Espoir (ES) CAUSSADE 82 |
10:02:46 |
10 |
VAN-ZINNEN Fabienne Master 4 (M4) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 82 |
10:02:46 |
11 |
KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 46 |
10:02:46 |
12 |
HAREL Alexandre Senior (SE) ARCAMBAL 46 |
10:02:46 |
13 |
FORET Sandrine Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 46 |
10:02:46 |
15 |
BORIES Mathieu Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN 31 |
10:02:46 |
16 |
CHARMOIS Camille Senior (SE) MONTEILS 82 |
10:02:46 |
17 |
PERES Jean-Jacques Master 4 (M4) BAZETOUX ISSOIRE 31 |
10:02:46 |
18 |
PINCHAULT Julien Master 1 (M1) LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 |
10:02:46 |
19 |
FANTIN Carla Senior (SE) ASPTT AGEN 47 |
10:02:46 |
20 |
HAREL Gregory Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC 31 |
10:02:46 |
21 |
GOMY Olivier Master 3 (M3) CAHORS 46 |
10:02:46 |
22 |
SOLEILHAVOUP Patrick Master 4 (M4) FIGEAC 46 |
10:02:46 |
23 |
MARCHESIN Hugo Senior (SE) CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON ENCONTRE 47 |
10:02:46 |
24 |
CONDE Florent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE 31 |
10:02:46 |
25 |
AULIE Cyril Master 0 (M0) NUZEJOULS 46 |
10:02:46 |
26 |
AYRAL Anthony Master 0 (M0) PUY L EVEQUE 46 |
10:02:46 |
27 |
BONNIN Fabrice Master 2 (M2) CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 82 |
10:02:46 |
28 |
BALITRAND Dominique Master 2 (M2) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31 |
10:02:46 |
29 |
SOULIE François Master 7 (M7) EXTRA GIGOUZAC 46 |
10:02:46 |
30 |
PELAPRAT Eric Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 46 |
10:02:46 |
31 |
CARRÉ Gildas Master 3 (M3) CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 82 |
10:02:46 |
32 |
FAILLEFER Andre Master 6 (M6) COLOMIERS 31 |
10:02:46 |
33 |
MESSÉGUER Christophe Master 1 (M1) BUZET-SUR-TARN 31 |
10:02:46 |
34 |
PONS Jérôme Master 2 (M2) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 31 |
10:02:46 |
36 |
CARIA Perrine Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE DU TEMPLE 82 |
10:02:46 |
37 |
COUDOIN Christophe Master 2 (M2) CIEURAC 46 |
10:02:46 |
38 |
GARCIA Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 |
10:02:46 |
39 |
LE DU Yann Master 2 (M2) TUC 31 |
10:02:46 |
40 |
BOISSET Jerome Master 0 (M0) LABURGADE 46 |
10:02:46 |
41 |
LASBOUYGUES Fanny Senior (SE) CAHORS TRIATHLON 46 |
10:02:46 |
42 |
CALDERON Sebastien Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 |
10:02:46 |
43 |
FABRE Xavier Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 47 |
10:02:46 |
44 |
BLANCHOU Maxime Senior (SE) SAUZET 46 |
10:02:46 |
46 |
DENEGRE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) US COLOMIERS 31 |
10:02:46 |
47 |
GADANHO Manuel Master 3 (M3) MONTBETON 82 |
10:02:46 |
48 |
BOUSCAILLOU Damien Senior (SE) STADE VILLENEUVOIS 47 |
10:02:46 |
50 |
PISANI Pierre Master 0 (M0) CAHORS 46 |
10:02:46 |
51 |
REY Aymeric Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 47 |
10:02:46 |
53 |
BOUSQUET Frédéric Master 2 (M2) CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY 24 |
10:02:46 |
54 |
BOUQUILLON Josuald Master 2 (M2) STADE VILLENEUVOIS 47 |
10:02:46 |
55 |
GUIRAUD Aurelien Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDE MARNHAC 46 |
10:02:46 |
57 |
DELORME Benoit Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN 82 |
10:02:46 |
58 |
VERNAZ Isabelle Master 0 (M0) RRUN TOULOUSE 31 |
10:02:46 |
59 |
BOISSET Vania Master 0 (M0) LALBENQUE 46 |
10:02:46 |
60 |
BESSIERES Jean Michel Master 6 (M6) CAHORS 46 |
10:02:46 |
62 |
CARIA David Master 1 (M1) LAFITTOIS TRAIL 82 82 |
10:02:46 |
63 |
CHOMETTE Nicolas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE 31 |
10:02:46 |
64 |
CHOMETTE Tiphaine Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE 31 |
10:02:46 |
65 |
PASTOR Brigitte Master 5 (M5) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE 31 |
10:02:46 |
66 |
FOSTROY Jean-Marie Master 5 (M5) POL.PERUWELZ BELGIQUE BELGIQUE |
10:02:46 |
67 |
LACOSTE Sebastien Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 |
10:02:46 |
68 |
COSTES Laurie Senior (SE) SAINT-AUBIN 47 |
10:02:46 |
69 |
RUAMPS Jean Marc Master 2 (M2) ST LAURENT LOLMIE 46 |
10:02:46 |
72 |
BERRUEZ Louis Master 3 (M3) |
10:02:46 |
2 |
EMERY Romaric Master 2 (M2) FLAUJAC-POUJOLS 46 |
Non Partant |
7 |
FERREIRA Arnaud Master 0 (M0) FONTANES 46 |
Non Partant |
14 |
HUGUET Christophe Master 1 (M1) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 46 |
Non Partant |
35 |
MONTEIL Robert Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 |
Non Partant |
45 |
ORIOL Mathieu Master 1 (M1) LE COIN DES HALLES - CAHORS 46 |
Non Partant |
49 |
MARX Jean-Luc Master 6 (M6) CAHORS TRIATHLON 46 |
Non Partant |
52 |
CHANDEZ Thierry Master 4 (M4) CAYLUS 82 |
Non Partant |
56 |
NASTORG Damien Master 0 (M0) AUJOLS 46 |
Non Partant |
61 |
BOISSY Martial Master 2 (M2) CAHORS 46 |
Non Partant |
71 |
TOLSA Frédéric Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRES 46 |
Non Partant |