Femme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2534 | ROCHETTE Camille | 19'42 | PIRANHAS |
| 2 | 2576 | TERRIEN Clara | 22'24 | DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON |
| 3 | 2584 | DEDDE Melina | 29'37 | LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2625 | LEMAZURIER Audrey | 21'13 | |
| 2 | 2589 | GRARD Marie | 21'22 | SPN VERNON* |
| 3 | 2518 | MONNIER Clara | 21'30 | STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE |
| 4 | 2648 | HEYBERGER Julie | 24'01 | AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS |
| 5 | 2573 | HOULLIER Lucie | 25'00 | |
| 6 | 2516 | LAURENT Marie-Amélie | 25'54 | PONT-AUDEMER AC |
| 7 | 2615 | NAPOLSKIKH Sophia | 27'01 | |
| 8 | 2667 | BARASSI Ludmilla | 27'32 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2677 | CHANTRAN Jade | 27'37 | |
| 2 | 2612 | MAUGER Elisa | 31'37 | RCCCA |
| 3 | 2572 | HOULLIER Clémence | 37'03 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2511 | RICHER Tess | 18'35 | STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76* |
| 2 | 2542 | BOUILLON Charline | 36'07 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2509 | ETTLINGER Elsa | 19'50 | RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES |
| 2 | 2510 | RICHER Marine | 19'50 | |
| 3 | 2646 | BAILLY Agathe | 22'48 | CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE |
| 4 | 2541 | DHOOGE Natacha | 23'41 | |
| 5 | 2672 | ROLAND Lucie | 23'50 | |
| 6 | 2664 | KUPEZAK Léna | 24'26 | VGA |
| 7 | 2578 | BARILLE Audrey | 24'33 | |
| 8 | 2679 | DUCLOS Mélissa | 24'54 | |
| 9 | 2624 | MAILLARD Sarah | 26'04 | |
| 10 | 2562 | GAUDRAY Elodie | 26'48 | |
| 11 | 2592 | LECHAT Charline | 27'02 | |
| 12 | 2609 | LEVITRE Eileen | 27'03 | RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME |
| 13 | 2544 | DILLET Astrée | 27'39 | |
| 14 | 2501 | COGNIN Erica | 27'43 | KMS DE L'ESPERANCE |
| 15 | 2633 | PETIT Mélanie | 28'08 | |
| 16 | 2598 | SENINCK Alison | 28'36 | CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE |
| 17 | 2591 | HOULLIER Mélanie | 31'05 | ACCROSPORT |
| 18 | 2657 | ALDERSON Marion | 31'14 | |
| 19 | 2670 | DUBOIS Laura | 31'53 | EA LOUVIERS |
| 20 | 2639 | CAUVIN Valentine | 32'30 | LES ARTS DE LA TABLE |
| 21 | 2548 | GUERIN Noémie | 33'15 | |
| 22 | 2552 | BRÉARD Justine | 35'44 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2674 | CHOLLEZ Audrey | 20'39 | S/L AS MANTES |
| 2 | 2618 | MULET Murielle | 23'52 | |
| 3 | 2555 | RAYS Élodie | 24'01 | PONT-AUDEMER AC |
| 4 | 2654 | ALLET Julie | 24'57 | |
| 5 | 2601 | CANU Mathilde | 26'28 | |
| 6 | 2627 | PETIT Natacha | 27'12 | |
| 7 | 2506 | GUERLET Blandine | 27'34 | |
| 8 | 2582 | NOEL Marion | 35'06 | |
| 9 | 2644 | COULIBEUF Ludivine | 35'31 | CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE |
| 10 | 2614 | LENEZ Ludivine | 40'56 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2626 | LEMAZURIER Sabine | 23'10 | |
| 2 | 2607 | SANTOS Isabelle | 25'32 | RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME |
| 3 | 2574 | MAILLARD Elise | 31'37 | |
| 4 | 2533 | OUHDDOU Ludivine | 37'22 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2565 | RECOQUILLE Christelle | 21'37 | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG |
| 2 | 2611 | MENOYOT Valérie | 23'37 | RCCCA |
| 3 | 2521 | LEBOUCHER Isabelle | 29'02 | EA LOUVIERS |
| 4 | 2538 | LAGNEAUX Stéphanie | 31'04 | |
| 5 | 2599 | LIDEC Cécile | 31'04 | CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE |
| 6 | 2530 | BELLIER Delphine | 32'17 | TEAM NO LIMIT 2 |
| 7 | 2571 | HOULLIER Armelle | 36'11 | |
| 8 | 2617 | NAPOLSKIKH Anna | 39'12 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2513 | QUESNEY Sophie | 27'27 | |
| 2 | 2659 | VARANGLE Laurence | 29'40 | |
| 3 | 2680 | PENARD Sabine | 35'48 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2638 | CAUVIN Florence | 30'50 | LES ARTS DE LA TABLE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2647 | LE ROUX Mireille | 31'08 | GACCSR |
| 2 | 2527 | FARIN Annie | 35'30 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2585 | LEMOINE Leo | 17'31 | CO EU BRESLE |
| 2 | 2525 | DUMINY Marc | 17'47 | AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS |
| 3 | 2502 | GOOSSENS Nathan | 17'51 | MSA TRIATHLON |
| 4 | 2580 | MOUSSA Benjamin | 18'23 | PONT-AUDEMER AC |
| 5 | 2616 | NAPOLSKIKH Yann | 21'15 | |
| 6 | 2508 | LEBRASSEUR Kilian | 22'08 | |
| 7 | 2579 | GUERLET Anthony | 22'40 | PONT-AUDEMER AC |
| 8 | 2656 | HUSTÉ Raphaël | 26'00 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2524 | DUPRESSOIR Axel | 17'23 | AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS |
| 2 | 2547 | VAUQUELIN Côme | 18'05 | NEUBOURG AC |
| 3 | 2608 | FAUCHER Tony | 21'19 | |
| 4 | 2566 | PORET Mathys | 23'41 | |
| 5 | 2515 | LENEZ Damien | 23'48 | |
| 6 | 2661 | LEPRETRE Antoine | 23'53 | |
| 7 | 2651 | DELÉPINE Félicien | 25'19 | |
| 8 | 2581 | LEPILLIER Hugo | 25'52 | |
| 9 | 2649 | BODILIS Hugo | 26'41 | CAPA |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2641 | DIAS Raphael | 16'30 | NEUBOURG AC |
| 2 | 2523 | APPERT Thibault | 16'39 | AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS |
| 3 | 2564 | RECOQUILLE Yohan | 16'46 | NEUBOURG AC |
| 4 | 2503 | KASMI Marwane | 17'35 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC |
| 5 | 2665 | SCHMITT Thomas | 18'43 | |
| 6 | 2613 | ESNAULT Clément | 19'01 | RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME |
| 7 | 2577 | TERRIEN Quentin | 19'03 | DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON |
| 8 | 2575 | ROUSSEL Théo | 19'30 | |
| 9 | 2621 | HERAMBOURG Emeric | 40'54 | KMS DE L L'ESPERANCE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2634 | CHERUEL Valentin | 15'55 | BAYARD ARGENTAN |
| 2 | 2517 | DELAPORTE Nicolas | 19'37 | RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES |
| 3 | 2666 | BARRY Alhassane | 19'42 | CA LISIEUX |
| 4 | 2676 | CHANTRAN Hugo | 20'18 | |
| 5 | 2678 | DUCLOS Paul | 24'24 | |
| 6 | 2630 | VENDET Matthias | 24'45 | |
| 7 | 2568 | BOEHM Mathias | 26'42 | |
| 8 | 2652 | BARASSI Igor | 29'46 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2587 | RENAULT Julien | 15'24 | SPN VERNON* |
| 2 | 2604 | CAUSSE Pierre | 15'26 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC |
| 3 | 2514 | CHOPIN Gautier | 16'13 | EVREUX AC * |
| 4 | 2549 | BARTHOLOMÉ Cyril | 16'21 | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG |
| 5 | 2662 | DELGADO Adrien | 17'12 | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON |
| 6 | 2567 | AULNETTE Adrien | 17'15 | TEAM SAKAKINI |
| 7 | 2528 | ARFI Jordan | 17'27 | |
| 8 | 2629 | NOUVELOT Bastien | 17'33 | |
| 9 | 2557 | GUIBOUT Jérome | 17'42 | PONT-AUDEMER AC |
| 10 | 2669 | REIGNIER Romain | 19'38 | PONT-AUDEMER AC |
| 11 | 2675 | APPERT Romain | 20'57 | |
| 12 | 2619 | COSTILS Giovanni | 21'46 | |
| 13 | 2595 | OUVRY Aurelien | 22'14 | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG |
| 14 | 2663 | COCHIN Arthur | 22'44 | |
| 15 | 2653 | FOLLIOT Thomas | 22'48 | |
| 16 | 2673 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 22'57 | |
| 17 | 2561 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 26'01 | |
| 18 | 2632 | FLEURIOT Valentin | 27'59 | |
| 19 | 2631 | DEBRAY Guillaume | 27'59 | |
| 20 | 2668 | KONTE Sileymane | 31'47 | |
| 21 | 2531 | MAHIER Jasone | 32'57 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2545 | AMPOULIE Yannick | 17'01 | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG |
| 2 | 2569 | BAMAS Ludovic | 18'09 | |
| 3 | 2536 | LEFEBVRE Loic | 19'27 | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG |
| 4 | 2637 | BENOIT Julien | 20'34 | LES ARTS DE LA TABLE |
| 5 | 2636 | PEUDEVIN Vincent | 21'09 | VRAC |
| 6 | 2554 | COUCHAUX Damien | 21'10 | |
| 7 | 2640 | ALLET Frédéric | 22'31 | |
| 8 | 2597 | MABIRE Jean Baptiste | 23'14 | CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE |
| 9 | 2556 | BELLAIS Romain | 24'02 | |
| 10 | 2594 | MORIN Denis | 26'25 | |
| 11 | 2553 | PARISSE Jonathan | 28'23 | |
| 12 | 2600 | TIMON Julien | 29'40 | CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2560 | VERRIÈRE Vincent | 16'59 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC |
| 2 | 2529 | DÉPERROIS Mickaël | 18'28 | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG |
| 3 | 2602 | BRIDA Pascal | 21'02 | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG |
| 4 | 2563 | VALLEE Charles | 21'10 | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG |
| 5 | 2505 | GUERLET Sebastien | 22'40 | |
| 6 | 2671 | GAULT Sebastien | 23'36 | VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON |
| 7 | 2650 | MANIER Gwen | 26'00 | |
| 8 | 2645 | COULIBEUF Mathieu | 26'25 | CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE |
| 9 | 2658 | COUTEY Jerome | 31'03 | |
| 10 | 2583 | REIGNIER David | 31'38 | |
| 11 | 2522 | LEFEEZ Vincent | 32'47 | |
| 12 | 2622 | HERAMBOURG Sébastien | 40'58 | KMS DE L L'ESPERANCE |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2590 | GRARD David | 17'39 | SPN VERNON* |
| 2 | 2558 | PHILIPPE Sébastien | 18'35 | PONT-AUDEMER AC |
| 3 | 2535 | BUGNAZET Dawid | 20'00 | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG |
| 4 | 2519 | SOCHON Sebastien | 21'56 | TEAM NO LIMIT 2 |
| 5 | 2635 | GOOSSENS Fabien | 23'03 | |
| 6 | 2606 | GOS Pascal | 29'20 | |
| 7 | 2570 | HOULLIER Jérôme | 31'15 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2628 | MONNIER Sebastien | 17'27 | TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG |
| 2 | 2655 | DECHAMPS Florent | 21'36 | |
| 3 | 2593 | FLEURET Patrice | 22'14 | |
| 4 | 2540 | LEFEBVRE Christophe | 23'06 | COBOLBEC |
| 5 | 2682 | PILAT Fabrice | 29'20 | |
| 6 | 2539 | DEWARLEZ Pascal | 29'25 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2620 | BECHE Eric | 20'00 | |
| 2 | 2623 | MAILLARD Denis | 24'32 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2603 | BECHE Alain | 19'29 | BAYARD ARGENTAN |
| 2 | 2610 | BELLET Pascal | 21'42 | RCCCA |
| 3 | 2559 | THIRON Laurent | 31'40 | PONT-AUDEMER AC |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2543 | LEVIEIL Didier | 24'38 | VAL-DE-REUIL AC |
| 2 | 2512 | LEFRANCOIS Jean-Marie | 30'39 | |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 2643 | DESANNAUX Christian | 23'51 | CA LISIEUX |
| 2 | 2504 | HEINTZ René | 34'33 | S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST |
|
|