Classement Général
5 KM DES MASCARETS


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
2587
M  RENAULT Julien
15'24
SE
FRA  SPN VERNON*
2
2604
M  CAUSSE Pierre
15'26
SE
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
3
2634
M  CHERUEL Valentin
15'55
ES
FRA  BAYARD ARGENTAN
4
2514
M  CHOPIN Gautier
16'13
SE
FRA  EVREUX AC *
5
2549
M  BARTHOLOMÉ Cyril
16'21
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
6
2641
M  DIAS Raphael
16'30
JU
FRA  NEUBOURG AC
7
2523
M  APPERT Thibault
16'39
JU
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
8
2564
M  RECOQUILLE Yohan
16'46
JU
FRA  NEUBOURG AC
9
2560
M  VERRIÈRE Vincent
16'59
M1
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
10
2545
M  AMPOULIE Yannick
17'01
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
11
2662
M  DELGADO Adrien
17'12
SE
FRA  NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON
12
2567
M  AULNETTE Adrien
17'15
SE
FRA  TEAM SAKAKINI
13
2524
M  DUPRESSOIR Axel
17'23
CA
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
14
2628
M  MONNIER Sebastien
17'27
M3
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
15
2528
M  ARFI Jordan
17'27
SE
FRA  
16
2585
M  LEMOINE Leo
17'31
MI
FRA  CO EU BRESLE
17
2629
M  NOUVELOT Bastien
17'33
SE
FRA  
18
2503
M  KASMI Marwane
17'35
JU
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
19
2590
M  GRARD David
17'39
M2
FRA  SPN VERNON*
20
2557
M  GUIBOUT Jérome
17'42
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
21
2525
M  DUMINY Marc
17'47
MI
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
22
2502
M  GOOSSENS Nathan
17'51
MI
FRA  MSA TRIATHLON
23
2547
M  VAUQUELIN Côme
18'05
CA
FRA  NEUBOURG AC
24
2569
M  BAMAS Ludovic
18'09
M0
FRA  
25
2580
M  MOUSSA Benjamin
18'23
MI
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
26
2529
M  DÉPERROIS Mickaël
18'28
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
27
2511
F  RICHER Tess
18'35
ES
FRA  STADE SOTTEVILLAIS 76*
28
2558
M  PHILIPPE Sébastien
18'35
M2
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
29
2665
M  SCHMITT Thomas
18'43
JU
FRA  
30
2613
M  ESNAULT Clément
19'01
JU
FRA  RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME
31
2577
M  TERRIEN Quentin
19'03
JU
FRA  DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON
32
2536
M  LEFEBVRE Loic
19'27
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
33
2603
M  BECHE Alain
19'29
M5
FRA  BAYARD ARGENTAN
34
2575
M  ROUSSEL Théo
19'30
JU
FRA  
35
2517
M  DELAPORTE Nicolas
19'37
ES
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES
36
2669
M  REIGNIER Romain
19'38
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
37
2534
F  ROCHETTE Camille
19'42
MI
FRA  PIRANHAS
38
2666
M  BARRY Alhassane
19'42
ES
GUI  CA LISIEUX
39
2509
F  ETTLINGER Elsa
19'50
SE
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES
40
2510
F  RICHER Marine
19'50
SE
FRA  
41
2535
M  BUGNAZET Dawid
20'00
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
42
2620
M  BECHE Eric
20'00
M4
FRA  
43
2676
M  CHANTRAN Hugo
20'18
ES
FRA  
44
2637
M  BENOIT Julien
20'34
M0
FRA  LES ARTS DE LA TABLE
45
2674
F  CHOLLEZ Audrey
20'39
M0
FRA  S/L AS MANTES
46
2675
M  APPERT Romain
20'57
SE
FRA  
47
2602
M  BRIDA Pascal
21'02
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
48
2636
M  PEUDEVIN Vincent
21'09
M0
FRA  VRAC
49
2554
M  COUCHAUX Damien
21'10
M0
FRA  
50
2563
M  VALLEE Charles
21'10
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
51
2625
F  LEMAZURIER Audrey
21'13
CA
FRA  
52
2616
M  NAPOLSKIKH Yann
21'15
MI
FRA  
53
2608
M  FAUCHER Tony
21'19
CA
FRA  
54
2589
F  GRARD Marie
21'22
CA
FRA  SPN VERNON*
55
2518
F  MONNIER Clara
21'30
CA
FRA  STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE
56
2655
M  DECHAMPS Florent
21'36
M3
FRA  
57
2565
F  RECOQUILLE Christelle
21'37
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
58
2610
M  BELLET Pascal
21'42
M5
FRA  RCCCA
59
2619
M  COSTILS Giovanni
21'46
SE
FRA  
60
2519
M  SOCHON Sebastien
21'56
M2
FRA  TEAM NO LIMIT 2
61
2508
M  LEBRASSEUR Kilian
22'08
MI
FRA  
62
2595
M  OUVRY Aurelien
22'14
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
63
2593
M  FLEURET Patrice
22'14
M3
FRA  
64
2576
F  TERRIEN Clara
22'24
MI
FRA  DEAUVILLE TROUVILLE TRIATHLON
65
2640
M  ALLET Frédéric
22'31
M0
FRA  
66
2579
M  GUERLET Anthony
22'40
MI
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
67
2505
M  GUERLET Sebastien
22'40
M1
FRA  
68
2663
M  COCHIN Arthur
22'44
SE
FRA  
69
2653
M  FOLLIOT Thomas
22'48
SE
FRA  
70
2646
F  BAILLY Agathe
22'48
SE
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
71
2673
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
22'57
SE
FRA  
72
2635
M  GOOSSENS Fabien
23'03
M2
FRA  
73
2540
M  LEFEBVRE Christophe
23'06
M3
FRA  COBOLBEC
74
2626
F  LEMAZURIER Sabine
23'10
M1
FRA  
75
2597
M  MABIRE Jean Baptiste
23'14
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
76
2671
M  GAULT Sebastien
23'36
M1
FRA  VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON
77
2611
F  MENOYOT Valérie
23'37
M2
FRA  RCCCA
78
2566
M  PORET Mathys
23'41
CA
FRA  
79
2541
F  DHOOGE Natacha
23'41
SE
FRA  
80
2515
M  LENEZ Damien
23'48
CA
FRA  
81
2672
F  ROLAND Lucie
23'50
SE
FRA  
82
2643
M  DESANNAUX Christian
23'51
M8
FRA  CA LISIEUX
83
2618
F  MULET Murielle
23'52
M0
FRA  
84
2661
M  LEPRETRE Antoine
23'53
CA
FRA  
85
2648
F  HEYBERGER Julie
24'01
CA
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
86
2555
F  RAYS Élodie
24'01
M0
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
87
2556
M  BELLAIS Romain
24'02
M0
FRA  
88
2678
M  DUCLOS Paul
24'24
ES
FRA  
89
2664
F  KUPEZAK Léna
24'26
SE
FRA  VGA
90
2623
M  MAILLARD Denis
24'32
M4
FRA  
91
2578
F  BARILLE Audrey
24'33
SE
FRA  
92
2543
M  LEVIEIL Didier
24'38
M6
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
93
2630
M  VENDET Matthias
24'45
ES
FRA  
94
2679
F  DUCLOS Mélissa
24'54
SE
FRA  
95
2654
F  ALLET Julie
24'57
M0
FRA  
96
2573
F  HOULLIER Lucie
25'00
CA
FRA  
97
2651
M  DELÉPINE Félicien
25'19
CA
FRA  
98
2607
F  SANTOS Isabelle
25'32
M1
FRA  RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME
99
2581
M  LEPILLIER Hugo
25'52
CA
FRA  
100
2516
F  LAURENT Marie-Amélie
25'54
CA
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
101
2650
M  MANIER Gwen
26'00
M1
FRA  
102
2656
M  HUSTÉ Raphaël
26'00
MI
FRA  
103
2561
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
26'01
SE
FRA  
104
2624
F  MAILLARD Sarah
26'04
SE
FRA  
105
2594
M  MORIN Denis
26'25
M0
FRA  
106
2645
M  COULIBEUF Mathieu
26'25
M1
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
107
2601
F  CANU Mathilde
26'28
M0
FRA  
108
2649
M  BODILIS Hugo
26'41
CA
FRA  CAPA
109
2568
M  BOEHM Mathias
26'42
ES
FRA  
110
2562
F  GAUDRAY Elodie
26'48
SE
FRA  
111
2615
F  NAPOLSKIKH Sophia
27'01
CA
FRA  
112
2592
F  LECHAT Charline
27'02
SE
FRA  
113
2609
F  LEVITRE Eileen
27'03
SE
FRA  RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME
114
2627
F  PETIT Natacha
27'12
M0
FRA  
115
2513
F  QUESNEY Sophie
27'27
M3
FRA  
116
2667
F  BARASSI Ludmilla
27'32
CA
FRA  
117
2506
F  GUERLET Blandine
27'34
M0
FRA  
118
2677
F  CHANTRAN Jade
27'37
JU
FRA  
119
2544
F  DILLET Astrée
27'39
SE
FRA  
120
2501
F  COGNIN Erica
27'43
SE
FRA  KMS DE L'ESPERANCE
121
2632
M  FLEURIOT Valentin
27'59
SE
FRA  
122
2631
M  DEBRAY Guillaume
27'59
SE
FRA  
123
2633
F  PETIT Mélanie
28'08
SE
FRA  
124
2553
M  PARISSE Jonathan
28'23
M0
FRA  
125
2598
F  SENINCK Alison
28'36
SE
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
126
2521
F  LEBOUCHER Isabelle
29'02
M2
FRA  EA LOUVIERS
127
2606
M  GOS Pascal
29'20
M2
FRA  
128
2682
M  PILAT Fabrice
29'20
M3
FRA  
129
2539
M  DEWARLEZ Pascal
29'25
M3
FRA  
130
2584
F  DEDDE Melina
29'37
MI
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME
131
2659
F  VARANGLE Laurence
29'40
M3
FRA  
132
2600
M  TIMON Julien
29'40
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
133
2652
M  BARASSI Igor
29'46
ES
FRA  
134
2512
M  LEFRANCOIS Jean-Marie
30'39
M6
FRA  
135
2638
F  CAUVIN Florence
30'50
M4
FRA  LES ARTS DE LA TABLE
136
2658
M  COUTEY Jerome
31'03
M1
FRA  
137
2538
F  LAGNEAUX Stéphanie
31'04
M2
FRA  
138
2599
F  LIDEC Cécile
31'04
M2
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
139
2591
F  HOULLIER Mélanie
31'05
SE
FRA  ACCROSPORT
140
2647
F  LE ROUX Mireille
31'08
M5
FRA  GACCSR
141
2657
F  ALDERSON Marion
31'14
SE
FRA  
142
2570
M  HOULLIER Jérôme
31'15
M2
FRA  
143
2612
F  MAUGER Elisa
31'37
JU
FRA  RCCCA
144
2574
F  MAILLARD Elise
31'37
M1
FRA  
145
2583
M  REIGNIER David
31'38
M1
FRA  
146
2559
M  THIRON Laurent
31'40
M5
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
147
2668
M  KONTE Sileymane
31'47
SE
FRA  
148
2670
F  DUBOIS Laura
31'53
SE
FRA  EA LOUVIERS
149
2530
F  BELLIER Delphine
32'17
M2
FRA  TEAM NO LIMIT 2
150
2639
F  CAUVIN Valentine
32'30
SE
FRA  LES ARTS DE LA TABLE
151
2522
M  LEFEEZ Vincent
32'47
M1
FRA  
152
2531
M  MAHIER Jasone
32'57
SE
FRA  
153
2548
F  GUERIN Noémie
33'15
SE
FRA  
154
2504
M  HEINTZ René
34'33
M8
FRA  S/L EA DU PLATEAU EST
155
2582
F  NOEL Marion
35'06
M0
FRA  
156
2527
F  FARIN Annie
35'30
M5
FRA  
157
2644
F  COULIBEUF Ludivine
35'31
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
158
2552
F  BRÉARD Justine
35'44
SE
FRA  
159
2680
F  PENARD Sabine
35'48
M3
FRA  
160
2542
F  BOUILLON Charline
36'07
ES
FRA  
161
2571
F  HOULLIER Armelle
36'11
M2
FRA  
162
2572
F  HOULLIER Clémence
37'03
JU
FRA  
163
2533
F  OUHDDOU Ludivine
37'22
M1
FRA  
164
2617
F  NAPOLSKIKH Anna
39'12
M2
FRA  
165
2621
M  HERAMBOURG Emeric
40'54
JU
FRA  KMS DE L L'ESPERANCE
166
2614
F  LENEZ Ludivine
40'56
M0
FRA  
167
2622
M  HERAMBOURG Sébastien
40'58
M1
FRA  KMS DE L L'ESPERANCE
Dernière mise à jour le 12/07/2021 13:23:39