Classement Général
10 KM DES MASCARETS


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Tps Réel
Cat.
Club
1
1687
M  IDLMOUDDEN Younes
29'53
29'53
SE
MAR  EVREUX AC *
2
1674
M  EMILE Pierre
30'26
30'25
SE
FRA  S/L AS QUERQUEVILLE
3
1637
M  RUEL Guillaume
30'40
30'39
SE
FRA  STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE ATHLETISME
4
1603
M  BEKHAINOUCH El Hassane
30'52
30'51
M0
FRA  
5
1682
M  LEBON Hugaux
30'56
30'56
SE
FRA  HAVRE AC
6
1607
M  MAHMOUD Ali
31'03
31'03
SE
FRA  
7
1651
M  VANDEWALLE Matthieu
31'06
31'06
SE
FRA  SPN VERNON*
8
1627
M  LEPROVOST François
31'15
31'15
SE
FRA  AMIENS UC
9
1595
M  MORIN-LUZUY Edouard
31'25
31'24
JU
FRA  PIRANHAS
10
1599
M  AJDI Mohammed
31'34
31'33
SE
MAR  S/L CA MAYENNE
11
1601
M  MOUAD Ouhmad
31'44
31'44
SE
FRA  
12
1620
M  SOLLER Olivier
31'45
31'44
ES
FRA  AS TOURLAVILLE
13
1793
M  JALIER Quentin
31'48
31'47
SE
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
14
1626
M  DROUAULT Thomas
31'53
31'52
SE
FRA  S/L ENDURANCE 72
15
1650
M  COGNIN Antony
31'53
31'52
M0
FRA  SPN VERNON*
16
1647
M  CHAUDUN Romain
31'57
31'56
SE
FRA  SPN VERNON*
17
1753
M  LEROUX Mathieu
32'21
32'21
SE
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
18
1639
M  LEMESLE Anthony
32'23
32'21
M0
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE
19
1685
M  FLOQUET Samuel
32'36
32'35
M0
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
20
1586
M  LEFEVRE Eric
32'43
32'41
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME MARAIS CARENTAN
21
1609
M  ZOUAOUI Brahim
32'49
32'49
M1
FRA  
22
1710
M  CHETTOUH Nabil
32'59
32'57
M2
FRA  S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
23
1690
M  ARGENTIN Benoit
33'00
32'59
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
24
1762
M  MAHIEUX Antoine
33'23
33'22
SE
FRA  RUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANN
25
1676
M  CATHERINE Vincent
33'32
33'30
SE
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE
26
1631
M  PAVIE Hugo
33'34
33'31
ES
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
27
1764
M  BAUDU Vincent
33'34
33'31
ES
FRA  AC BARENTIN
28
1781
M  LESUEUR Martin
33'38
33'36
SE
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS
29
1608
M  SOUKOUNA Issa
33'42
33'41
ES
FRA  S/L LE MANS A 72
30
1582
M  JAOUANE Hamid
33'45
33'43
M2
FRA  S/L VGA COMPIEGNE
31
1785
M  GERARD Dylan
33'46
33'44
SE
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE
32
1777
M  LEFEBVRE Jérôme
33'47
33'42
SE
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS
33
1696
M  ACKER Florentin
33'50
33'49
CA
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
34
1730
M  CASTILLON Thomas
33'58
33'56
M0
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76
35
1605
M  POUPIN Benoit
34'02
34'01
SE
FRA  STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE ATHLETISME
36
1615
M  MALENFANT Hugo
34'10
34'06
SE
FRA  
37
1588
M  AIGUADEL-JALEME Yohann
34'10
34'10
SE
FRA  CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB*
38
1722
M  PENICAUD Pierre
34'12
34'09
JU
FRA  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE
39
1688
M  PORET Nicolas
34'13
34'09
SE
FRA  G.A.B.S*
40
1731
M  MOUQUET Sylvain
34'13
34'13
M3
FRA  RAMBOUILLET SPORTS
41
1625
M  COLARD Arnaud
34'21
34'20
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME MARAIS CARENTAN
42
1665
M  CONIN Kevin
34'22
34'20
M0
FRA  RAMBOUILLET SPORTS
43
1591
M  TREHOUT Nicolas
34'23
34'19
SE
FRA  S/L US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME
44
1604
M  TRABELSI Mehdi
34'24
34'21
M0
FRA  S/L FREE RUN
45
1750
M  SICOT Antoine
34'25
34'25
M1
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
46
1790
M  BATEL Martin
34'28
34'23
ES
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
47
1748
M  LE POTTIER Ronan
34'29
34'26
SE
FRA  S/L LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME
48
1796
M  THUVIEN Francois
34'30
34'28
M0
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
49
1761
M  THIFAGNE Guillaume
34'30
34'27
M0
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE REGION NORMANDIE
50
1629
M  CAUSSE Pierre
34'30
34'29
SE
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
51
1711
M  DAHAMNA Khaled
34'32
34'31
M0
FRA  S/L DUCLAIR LE TRAIT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
52
1677
M  OJUTKANGAS Tristan
34'33
34'31
CA
SWE  LANNION ATHLETISME*
53
1596
M  DUBOIS Frederic
34'35
34'33
M1
FRA  
54
1714
M  CHAKROUN Jerome
34'36
34'35
M0
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76
55
1707
F  KOROTCHANSKY Aude
34'37
34'36
SE
FRA  S/L AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME
56
1706
M  SAHRAOUI Abdel-Aziz
34'37
34'36
M0
FRA  S/L AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME
57
1751
M  FEKIH Lahcene
34'39
34'38
M3
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
58
1693
M  POTTIER Mickael
34'45
34'43
M2
FRA  RUN AND FREEDOM
59
1642
F  GUÉRIN Aurore
34'51
34'48
SE
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE
60
1660
M  FRAISSAIS Benoit
34'59
34'58
JU
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
61
1656
M  LEMOINE Loic
35'00
34'58
ES
FRA  CO EU BRESLE
62
1749
M  SECK Jeremie
35'01
34'59
M1
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
63
1715
M  ZERGUINI Hugo
35'04
35'02
ES
FRA  ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINVILLIERS
64
1661
M  NEEL Valentin
35'07
35'04
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
65
1585
M  LEMONNIER Gaylor
35'08
35'03
SE
FRA  
66
1669
M  LAHALLE Leandre
35'14
35'10
CA
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
67
1755
M  ROBIN Aurélien
35'16
35'15
M0
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
68
1704
M  BETHUNE Christophe
35'30
35'27
M3
FRA  
69
1640
F  ALEXANDRE Elodie
35'31
35'29
M0
FRA  S/L ENDURANCE 72
70
1666
M  HERICIER Hugo
35'34
35'32
SE
FRA  HAVRE AC
71
1611
M  LEROY Alexis
35'44
35'41
SE
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISE SECTION RUNNING
72
1742
F  QUEMENER Anaïs
35'50
35'49
SE
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
73
1798
M  PETITON Enzo
35'51
35'51
SE
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
74
1692
M  DUBOSC Benoit
35'54
35'50
SE
FRA  
75
1662
M  FLAUST Maxime
35'54
35'53
SE
FRA  
76
1632
M  SAGNIER Clément
35'58
35'56
SE
FRA  C.O.S. VILLERS ATHLETISME
77
1794
M  LACHEVRE Julien
36'03
36'01
M1
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME
78
1643
M  DUREUIL Florian
36'06
36'05
ES
FRA  AUTUN RUNNING
79
1795
M  BIENAIME Louis
36'07
36'07
SE
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
80
1736
M  DRAY Sébastien
36'14
36'13
M2
FRA  S/L MEULAN VEXIN SEINE ATHLETISME
81
1800
M  MALLET Dimitri
36'17
36'12
SE
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
82
1590
M  LECAPLAIN Maxime
36'20
36'16
SE
FRA  S/L STADE SAINT-LO
83
1675
M  MOREL Dorian
36'23
36'20
M0
FRA  
84
1614
M  ZOUAD Akim
36'26
36'23
M1
FRA  
85
1719
M  KRIER Nicolas
36'30
36'27
SE
FRA  ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINVILLIERS
86
1584
M  MERAKEB Maxime
36'31
36'27
SE
FRA  AO CHARENTON
87
1740
M  MICHEL Sebastien
36'32
36'29
M0
FRA  ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINVILLIERS
88
1691
M  LEMIRE Paul
36'33
36'30
JU
FRA  
89
1695
M  LAVILLE Frederic
36'36
36'33
M4
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
90
1747
M  GOMIS Louis
36'38
36'36
M1
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING TEAM
91
1583
M  BAC Anthony
36'40
36'37
SE
FRA  CA CAUCHOIS
92
1644
F  LEREBOURG Lucie
36'41
36'39
SE
FRA  SPN VERNON*
93
1645
M  EDOUARD Theo
36'43
36'41
JU
FRA  S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE LA VALLEE D'EURE ATHLETISME
94
1621
M  GONTIER Yoan
36'48
36'46
SE
FRA  EMS ATHLETISME
95
1699
M  CHETREFF Frederic
36'52
36'51
M5
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
96
1646
M  SOBOLEVSKY Anton
36'53
36'51
SE
FRA  SPN VERNON*
97
1728
M  LINQUIER Gael
36'56
36'51
M2
FRA  LIA SPORTING CLUB
98
1772
M  GUILLEMIN Jeremy
36'56
36'56
M0
FRA  
99
1717
M  BOUCHET Mathieu
37'01
36'58
M1
FRA  A3 ALENCON
100
1784
M  LHERMEROUT Thibault
37'02
36'58
SE
FRA  
101
1684
M  BARRIBAULT Jerome
37'05
37'02
M1
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
102
1792
M  GUERVIL Jean-Walenton
37'09
37'07
M0
HAI  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
103
1756
M  FLAVIER Paul
37'10
37'05
M2
FRA  CS TERNES PARIS OUEST
104
1638
M  IRGUI Mohamed
37'11
37'11
M1
FRA  
105
1797
M  VERRIÈRE Vincent
37'17
37'15
M1
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
106
1581
M  TABITOURAT Mustapha
37'21
37'18
M2
FRA  S/L VGA COMPIEGNE
107
1592
M  LEMAITRE-BENARD Paul
37'23
37'19
SE
FRA  
108
1787
M  FERRAND Thadek
37'27
37'23
ES
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
109
1634
M  DEBESAY Teklu
37'32
37'27
SE
ERI  
110
1636
F  LEVEEL Elise
37'33
37'30
ES
FRA  CS CARENTAN ATHLETISME
111
1686
M  MANDEVILLE Quentin
37'33
37'31
M0
FRA  
112
1658
M  DEDDE Christophe
37'34
37'29
M2
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME
113
1789
M  RIGAUD Patrice
37'34
37'30
M2
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
114
1589
M  MEKHTOUB Karim
37'38
37'36
M2
FRA  
115
1681
M  PROVOST Olivier
37'38
37'34
M3
FRA  S/L CA EVRON
116
1758
F  GABANELLE Juliette
37'40
37'35
SE
FRA  EVREUX AC *
117
1683
M  ALDEGUER Dominique
37'42
37'37
M3
FRA  
118
1788
M  DUVAL Nicolas
37'54
37'51
M1
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS
119
1713
M  POURREAU Pierrick
38'03
37'58
M1
FRA  
120
1655
M  BERMOND Clément
38'05
38'01
SE
FRA  CA LISIEUX
121
1641
M  CADUC Xavier
38'06
38'02
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
122
1578
M  SALAGNAC Steve
38'11
38'06
M0
FRA  LA BAGARRE
123
1671
M  GUICHOUX Stéphane
38'13
38'08
M1
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME
124
1610
M  BLOUIN Thomas
38'16
38'11
ES
FRA  ES FALAISIENNE
125
1778
M  MEHEU Olivier
38'16
38'11
M3
FRA  
126
1743
M  ANGOT Stéphane
38'17
38'14
M2
FRA  
127
1663
M  BOCQUET Florian
38'22
38'18
SE
FRA  CLUB OMNISPORTS HARFLEURAIS
128
1734
M  LE CLECH Maxime
38'22
38'22
SE
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
129
1630
M  BLOUIN Bernard
38'25
38'20
M3
FRA  ES FALAISIENNE
130
1732
M  POREE Thierry
38'26
38'19
M1
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
131
1733
M  DEGLOS Frederic
38'26
38'22
M2
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
132
1618
F  REINAUDO-LAMON Hélène
38'35
38'31
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
133
1680
M  HEUTTE Clément
38'35
38'29
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
134
1705
M  BRESSAN Angelo
38'36
38'30
M0
FRA  
135
1780
M  BEAUSSIRE Antoine
38'40
38'37
SE
FRA  
136
1664
M  ROBILLARD Bruno
38'46
38'44
M3
FRA  CO EU BRESLE
137
1619
M  LEVEEL Sylvain
38'48
38'43
M5
FRA  CLUB SPORTIF CARENTANAIS
138
1766
M  COUSIN Joël
38'49
38'44
M4
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76
139
1648
M  GUENEGAN David
38'54
38'49
M1
FRA  SPN VERNON*
140
1659
M  BELLONCLE Arnaud
39'01
38'55
M2
FRA  LE HAVRE S'PORT ATHLETISME
141
1765
M  BEASSE Pierre-Emilien
39'02
38'58
SE
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76
142
1654
M  DERRIEN Yohann
39'10
39'06
M1
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
143
1672
M  BRIL Benjamin
39'13
39'13
SE
FRA  
144
1752
M  GUILLEMARD Cyril
39'14
39'07
M2
FRA  TEAM NEGOCEANE
145
1759
F  BIGOT Léopoldine
39'22
39'19
SE
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE
146
1703
M  BOTTEREAU Nathan
39'24
39'24
ES
FRA  
147
1575
M  PEIXOTO Mathieu
39'26
39'19
M0
FRA  
148
1729
M  BLONDEL Kevin
39'30
39'26
M0
FRA  LIA SPORTING CLUB
149
1783
M  GRAIN Raphael
39'30
39'30
M0
FRA  
150
1622
M  FAIZ Hassan
39'33
39'29
M4
FRA  RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME
151
1616
F  GAVENS Émilie
39'34
39'32
SE
FRA  
152
1652
M  PRODHOMME Vivien
39'36
39'30
SE
FRA  PARIS SPORT CLUB
153
1678
M  EUDELINE Florian
39'38
39'32
M0
FRA  TEAM SAKAKINI
154
1679
M  AULNETTE Adrien
39'38
39'33
SE
FRA  TEAM SAKAKINI
155
1580
M  OJUTKANGAS Markus
39'39
39'36
M2
FIN  
156
1593
F  MAQUAIRE Lou
39'43
39'40
ES
FRA  S/L AVIA CLUB ATHLETISME
157
1483
M  MACHET Ugo
39'46
39'39
ES
FRA  
158
1724
M  ROBIN Gabriel
39'48
39'42
M3
FRA  S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS
159
1757
M  LEVRAY Grégory
39'48
39'43
M1
FRA  
160
1716
M  LEMOINE Maxime
39'53
39'45
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOURG
161
1667
M  VALENTIN Richard
39'59
39'54
JU
FRA  
162
1741
M  GOURET Rudy
40'02
39'58
M1
FRA  
163
1577
F  DUHAMEL Laetitia
40'05
40'02
SE
FRA  VGA COMPIEGNE
164
1689
M  CHANTEBEL MENEUR 40MN Damien
40'06
40'00
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
165
1670
F  LEGENDRE Bérénice
40'09
40'06
JU
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
166
1700
M  BEAUSSIRE Christian
40'16
40'16
M4
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
167
1553
F  RUCHAUD Lucie
40'18
40'12
M1
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
168
1475
M  GOLDSTEIN Tom
40'19
40'13
SE
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
169
1546
M  COQUISART Patrice
40'24
40'18
M3
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES
170
1478
M  HONORÉ David
40'24
40'19
M0
FRA  
171
1440
M  BELLEC Christophe
40'27
40'11
M1
FRA  TEAM RUN N FUN
172
1597
M  DUVAL Sebastien
40'32
40'25
M2
FRA  CA LISIEUX
173
1612
M  MANDIN Léopold
40'32
40'24
ES
FRA  
174
1613
M  MARIE Thierry
40'33
40'30
M3
FRA  LES JOGGEURS DU PAYS D'AUGE
175
1558
M  GODARD David
40'36
40'23
SE
FRA  
176
1540
M  LEGAY Martin
40'36
40'31
JU
FRA  
177
1779
M  DURAND Sébastien
40'39
40'39
M1
FRA  
178
1770
M  CAPLET Franck
40'40
40'36
M3
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS
179
1727
M  MOTELAY Jeremy
40'43
40'37
M1
FRA  LIA SPORTING CLUB
180
1760
M  HANRARD Sebastien
40'45
40'40
M2
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76
181
1754
F  PICHONNET Anne
40'46
40'46
M0
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
182
1635
M  LEGOUY Nicolas
40'53
40'46
SE
FRA  
183
1771
M  LANCHON BREUIL Aurelien
40'53
40'49
M0
FRA  RUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANN
184
1461
M  LELEUX Adrien
40'55
40'41
M0
FRA  
185
1464
M  LEPRETRE Mickael
40'59
40'44
M2
FRA  
186
1562
M  GUILLEMARD Aurélien
41'01
40'53
M1
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
187
1520
M  PASCO Jerome
41'06
41'06
M2
FRA  RUNIN CONCHES
188
1720
M  GOUPIL Benjamin
41'07
41'03
JU
FRA  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE
189
1628
M  DUVENOU Thomas
41'08
41'00
M3
FRA  
190
1774
M  WEINGERTNER Yves
41'08
41'02
M1
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES
191
1554
M  DEVALLEE Jefferson
41'09
40'57
SE
FRA  
192
1511
F  LEROUX Auriane
41'11
41'11
SE
FRA  PARIS SPORT CLUB
193
1746
M  MORIN Guillaume
41'11
41'05
SE
FRA  
194
1525
M  LACUISSE Frédéric
41'12
41'01
M2
FRA  
195
1551
M  ATTARD Benoit
41'12
41'05
M0
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
196
1568
M  SEVAUX Thierry
41'15
41'09
M1
FRA  
197
1543
M  DELANNOY Sébastien
41'19
41'11
M1
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DARNETAL
198
1467
M  TROUPLIN Emilien
41'19
41'19
ES
FRA  
199
1572
M  FERRAND Alain
41'24
41'24
M3
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
200
1512
M  SIMEON Cedric
41'25
41'16
M1
FRA  CLUB OMNISPORTS HARFLEURAIS
201
1472
M  VERES Kevin
41'26
41'15
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
202
1617
M  BLOUIN Guillaume
41'30
41'26
SE
FRA  EVREUX AC *
203
1657
M  TORDAY Jean-Pierre
41'31
41'31
M6
FRA  CA LISIEUX
204
1466
M  HEUZE Tony
41'32
41'22
M3
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
205
1697
M  PIETIN Laurent
41'32
41'32
M4
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
206
1498
M  MONTEMBAULT Stéphane
41'33
41'33
M1
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISE SECTION RUNNING
207
1574
M  BARLET Laurent
41'35
41'26
M2
FRA  
208
1775
M  TEYSSANDIE Marc
41'37
41'31
M2
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES
209
1462
M  LAMOUR Ludovic
41'39
41'27
M1
FRA  
210
1491
F  LAY Noémie
41'41
41'41
M1
FRA  S/L STADE SAINT-LO
211
1505
M  MARECHAL Siegfried
41'45
41'38
M1
FRA  
212
1701
M  PLAUT Jean-Claude
41'53
41'50
M5
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
213
1481
M  SOURDON Guillaume
41'58
41'49
M0
FRA  SC BERNAY*
214
1524
M  HOPPANOVA Patrick
42'06
41'54
M5
FRA  BREZOLLES
215
1633
M  PIAU Olivier
42'09
42'03
M4
FRA  CLUB ALIZAY ATHLETISME
216
1726
M  LEROUX Sebastien
42'10
42'04
M0
FRA  LIA SPORTING CLUB
217
1773
F  LE BRET Fatima
42'12
42'07
M1
FRA  EVREUX AC *
218
1542
M  CAPARD Guillaume
42'20
42'07
M3
FRA  
219
1519
M  ROUILLER Laurent
42'25
42'17
M4
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISE SECTION RUNNING
220
1488
M  OUCHENE Said
42'29
42'21
M4
FRA  RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME
221
1515
F  NOEL Elodie
42'30
42'30
M0
FRA  S/L STADE SAINT-LO
222
1508
F  ROMERO Margaux
42'37
42'37
SE
FRA  EVREUX AC *
223
1496
M  VILLAIN David
42'42
42'36
SE
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
224
1473
F  MICHON Victoria
42'43
42'43
ES
FRA  CJF SAINT-MALO
225
1492
M  GALLAIS Jean-Francois
42'44
42'44
M5
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76
226
1536
M  BEA Baptiste
42'44
42'37
M1
FRA  
227
1533
M  MARCHAND Jerome
42'44
42'37
M2
FRA  PASSION RUNNING DU PERCHE
228
1485
M  PÂTE PIRES Édouardo
42'45
42'36
M3
FRA  CAQC76
229
1561
F  BOUMKAIS Chrystelle
42'46
42'46
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76
230
1514
M  LECORDIER Francois
42'52
42'42
M3
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
231
1571
M  DESHAYES Jérémy
42'53
42'44
M0
FRA  UN CHROMOSOME D'AMOUR EN PLUS
232
1531
M  GINISTY Romain
42'53
42'44
SE
FRA  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE
233
1776
F  TEYSSANDIE Sophie
42'56
42'56
M2
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES
234
1510
M  LE DUC Pascal
42'57
42'49
M5
FRA  RAMBOUILLET SPORTS
235
1521
M  DELOBEL Jean-Louis
43'01
42'53
M3
FRA  US FORGIONNE A
236
1694
M  FEYEUX Nelson
43'02
43'02
SE
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
237
1529
M  KRIER Jean-Michel
43'02
42'52
M5
FRA  ATHLE CHARTRES LUCE ASPTT MAINVILLIERS
238
1484
M  LEDRAN Didier
43'09
42'55
M3
FRA  S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS
239
1518
M  DALIFARD Sébastien
43'11
42'58
M1
FRA  
240
1468
F  BELLENGER Marguerite
43'15
43'04
SE
FRA  CA LISIEUX
241
1549
M  BATISTA Marcos
43'17
43'07
M0
FRA  
242
1528
M  BAYVEL Jeremy
43'22
43'10
SE
FRA  
243
1535
M  AUREL Alain
43'23
43'11
M5
FRA  STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE
244
1565
M  RATOUIT Aurelien
43'25
43'16
SE
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
245
1523
M  CHANU Ludovic
43'38
43'29
M2
FRA  
246
1480
M  LEBOUCHER Patrick
43'39
43'31
M6
FRA  
247
1495
M  JEGOUSSE Laurent
43'41
43'27
M3
FRA  
248
1573
M  PROVINS Alexandre
43'42
43'42
SE
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
249
1471
M  GERMAIN DE MONTAUZAN Grégoir
43'43
43'32
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
250
1407
M  LEROY Jean
43'44
43'44
M1
FRA  
251
1579
F  BACHIRI Imane
43'47
43'39
M0
FRA  AO CHARENTON
252
1399
M  GOSSE Morgan
44'04
43'49
SE
FRA  
253
1557
M  GIET Alexis
44'05
43'54
SE
FRA  RUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANN
254
1499
M  LEMIRE Jerome
44'13
44'13
M2
FRA  
255
1456
M  ANGEVIN David
44'14
43'58
SE
FRA  
256
1534
M  TREHOUT Michel
44'15
44'03
M6
FRA  STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE
257
1417
M  DESCHAMPS Yves
44'16
43'58
M1
FRA  
258
1477
M  BOIRE Didier
44'18
44'06
M5
FRA  LES JOGGEURS DU PAYS D'AUGE
259
1721
M  JUNCA Fabrice
44'23
44'16
M3
FRA  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE
260
1502
M  JARDIN Lionel
44'26
44'16
M5
FRA  FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE*
261
1526
M  HEBERT Cedric
44'33
44'33
M1
FRA  ASC LE HAVRE
262
1506
M  CONIN Rene
44'34
44'25
M6
FRA  RAMBOUILLET SPORTS
263
1426
M  BEAUDOIN Nicolas
44'37
44'24
M1
FRA  PASSION RUNNING DU PERCHE
264
1415
M  BERTEN Arnaud
44'37
44'24
M1
FRA  
265
1564
M  JOSQUIN Herve
44'38
44'25
M3
FRA  
266
1455
M  DROUET Paul
44'39
44'27
ES
FRA  LES RAINETTES DU PAYS DAUGE
267
1383
M  MARTEL Batiste
44'39
44'39
SE
FRA  
268
1509
M  ROSIER Michael
44'41
44'41
M1
FRA  
269
1362
M  BOUCANSAUD Benoit
44'41
44'28
SE
FRA  LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON
270
1527
F  CLOUET Michelle
44'43
44'33
M3
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
271
1463
M  LEPRETRE Jeremy
44'47
44'33
ES
FRA  
272
1470
M  SECHET Damien
44'47
44'37
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
273
1411
M  BEAUDOIN Cédric
44'49
44'28
SE
FRA  
274
1559
M  DELOBEL Joel
44'50
44'42
M3
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
275
1517
F  VALLE Océane
44'58
44'45
JU
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
276
1487
M  SCHWARTZ Jeremy
45'06
45'06
SE
FRA  EMS ATHLETISME
277
1532
M  PICOT Philippe
45'09
44'59
M3
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
278
1530
M  GUERIN Jacques
45'12
45'03
M3
FRA  CA MANTES-LA-VILLE
279
1423
M  DELARUE André
45'14
45'01
M6
FRA  US FORGIONNE A
280
1446
M  COUREL Paul
45'20
44'57
ES
FRA  
281
1382
M  DARDE Fabien
45'21
45'02
SE
FRA  
282
1412
M  CHEVAUX Mickaël
45'25
45'03
M2
FRA  
283
1555
M  QUAISSE Éric
45'30
45'16
M4
FRA  TEAM NEGOCEANE
284
1400
M  GOSSE Pascal
45'31
45'16
M4
FRA  
285
1538
M  CARDON Valentin
45'31
45'21
SE
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
286
1513
M  PEREIRA Joao Manuel
45'37
45'27
M3
FRA  
287
1371
M  ROCHAT Romain
45'38
45'38
M1
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
288
1702
M  CROISSANT Christophe
45'42
45'39
M2
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
289
1489
M  FAIZ Hicham
45'44
45'36
ES
FRA  RACING CLUB CAUDEBECAIS CROSS ATHLETISME
290
1566
M  RUAULT Alexandre
45'47
45'39
M0
FRA  
291
1501
F  JARDIN Amandine
45'54
45'42
M0
FRA  FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE*
292
1737
F  LEBAHY Romane
45'55
45'46
SE
FRA  S/L STADE SAINT-LO
293
1398
M  SIMON David
46'00
45'43
M2
FRA  
294
1392
M  HANGARD Mathias
46'05
45'47
M0
FRA  
295
1500
M  GRU Laurent
46'07
45'56
M5
FRA  FLERS-CONDE SUR NOIREAU ATHLE*
296
1428
M  DUCLOS Alexandre
46'11
45'50
M0
FRA  LES FRAPPADINGUES DE BEUZEVILLE
297
1560
F  COUSIN Laurence
46'13
46'03
M3
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE QUEVILLAIS COURONNAIS 76
298
1545
M  DEROUIN Maximilien
46'21
46'09
M0
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES
299
1569
M  LEVEQUE Cyril
46'25
46'11
M2
FRA  RUNNING CLUB CAMPIGNY
300
1427
F  THEOLOGIEN Séverine
46'33
46'21
M2
FRA  PASSION RUNNING DU PERCHE
301
1395
M  TRANIER Stephane
46'35
46'35
M2
FRA  VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
302
1397
M  TECHER Jean Francois
46'42
46'24
M5
FRA  
303
1394
M  BRUNIER Fred
46'44
46'44
M3
FRA  
304
1431
F  YON Natalia
46'44
46'26
M2
FRA  EA LOUVIERS
305
1476
M  RIER Gilles
46'45
46'29
M5
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISE SECTION RUNNING
306
1479
F  VIVIEN Cindy
46'45
46'29
SE
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISE SECTION RUNNING
307
1469
M  SALORT Patrick
46'46
46'40
M4
FRA  
308
1454
M  BARR Lounès
46'48
46'29
M2
FRA  
309
1507
M  LE COURT David
46'49
46'32
M2
FRA  S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIC CLUB
310
1370
M  RICHARD Dimitri
46'49
46'30
M0
FRA  
311
1416
M  LIDEC Olivier
46'51
46'38
M2
FRA  AO2C
312
1486
M  DELORME Xavier
46'57
46'42
SE
FRA  S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS
313
1541
M  BOUCHERIT Nader
47'08
46'55
M0
FRA  
314
1439
M  VISSE Jerome
47'13
46'54
M2
FRA  URBAN RUNNERS LE HAVRE
315
1522
M  PAUMIER Xavier
47'14
46'58
M2
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
316
1335
M  LONCLE Jean Francois
47'16
46'53
M1
FRA  FSPN
317
1447
M  GARRIGUE Hervé
47'17
47'00
M3
FRA  
318
1418
M  ANQUETIL Alexandre
47'19
46'58
SE
FRA  
319
1623
F  GRENIER Camille
47'20
47'17
ES
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUCHOIS
320
1317
M  SERGENT Julien
47'27
47'01
SE
FRA  
321
1393
M  BARETTE Dimitri
47'33
47'18
M1
FRA  
322
1403
M  SZEVOCZYK Thibaut
47'34
47'18
ES
FRA  
323
1448
M  LENORMAND Maxence
47'35
47'16
SE
FRA  
324
1338
M  LANCHON Jose
47'36
47'23
M5
FRA  RUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANN
325
1347
M  ROSAY Gael
47'37
47'21
M2
FRA  CAPA
326
1539
M  DUMINY Eugene
47'39
47'16
M3
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
327
1504
M  JOYEUX Thomas
47'42
47'42
M1
FRA  
328
1497
F  CHATEL Morgane
47'44
47'35
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB
329
1343
F  MARAVAL Delphine
47'45
47'28
M2
FRA  RCCCA
330
1386
M  FRANÇOIS Franck
47'45
47'27
M4
FRA  
331
1460
M  DESCHAMPS Philippe
47'46
47'31
M6
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
332
1432
M  BARRAY Sébastien
47'47
47'28
M2
FRA  
333
1406
M  HONORE Sebastien
47'47
47'30
M1
FRA  
334
1725
M  MOUQUET Christian
47'47
47'27
M4
FRA  LIA SPORTING CLUB
335
1365
M  BRIERE Bruno
47'51
47'51
M4
FRA  
336
1390
M  MAZQUIAIN Pedro
47'51
47'32
M5
FRA  RUNNERS 76
337
1256
M  HANGARD Vladimir
47'52
47'52
M1
FRA  
338
1452
F  GASTON Honorine
47'54
47'38
SE
FRA  
339
1482
M  HERAMBOURG Sébastien
47'56
47'43
M1
FRA  KMS DE L L'ESPERANCE
340
1364
M  VAILLANT Charles
47'57
47'57
SE
FRA  
341
1396
M  BONNET Mikis
47'58
47'42
SE
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
342
1449
F  GOUFFIER Florence
48'07
47'51
M1
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER TRIATHLON
343
1329
M  PERROT Yannick
48'08
47'42
M0
FRA  
344
1414
M  CHEVAUX Arnaud
48'08
47'45
M2
FRA  
345
1298
M  PARIS Franck
48'10
48'10
M4
FRA  
346
1424
M  ROUXEL Francis
48'10
47'55
M4
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
347
1363
M  FERNANDES MONTEIRO Albertino
48'16
48'16
M0
FRA  
348
1556
M  POULAIN Philippe
48'20
48'09
M4
FRA  RUNNING VALLOUREC / MANNESMANN
349
1289
M  HEBERT Cyril
48'22
47'56
M1
FRA  
350
1375
M  GOMES DA ROCHA Matias
48'28
48'28
ES
FRA  
351
1296
M  BERNARD Frederic
48'29
48'08
M3
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
352
1576
F  OULGUERH Rakia
48'35
48'27
M0
FRA  TEAM RG
353
1254
M  CARDON Francis
48'38
48'12
M4
FRA  
354
1391
M  LE MAILLIER Jean-Louis
48'44
48'35
M7
FRA  CAEN ATHLETIC CLUB*
355
1437
M  DELAUNE Michel
48'48
48'30
M6
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
356
1369
M  QUIRION Loïc
48'49
48'29
M2
FRA  
357
1231
M  POTTIER Patrick
48'49
48'49
M5
FRA  
358
1451
M  FRIBOULET Jerome
48'50
48'30
M2
FRA  
359
1413
M  CHEVAUX Quentin
48'55
48'35
CA
FRA  
360
1422
M  GUIBOUT Anthony
49'00
48'41
M0
FRA  
361
1373
M  FRESNEAU Julien
49'04
49'04
M0
FRA  
362
1349
M  RIQUIER Yohann
49'05
49'05
M1
FRA  CAPA FOOT
363
1378
F  BENOIT Camille
49'06
48'51
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT ROUEN
364
1333
M  LEVIEL Sébastien
49'07
48'50
M1
FRA  CAPA FOOT
365
1350
M  VASTEL Gilles
49'12
49'12
M1
FRA  CERC A PONT AUDEMER
366
1548
F  CAUVIN Elodie
49'18
49'06
M1
FRA  S/L STADE SAINT-LO
367
1458
M  PROVINS Yannick
49'21
49'04
M3
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
368
1441
M  SEGRESTAIN Jean Baptiste
49'23
49'03
SE
FRA  PONT AUDEMER TRIATHLON
369
1438
M  LESEIGNEUR Andrew
49'26
49'11
SE
FRA  TEAM RUN'N FUN
370
1421
F  LEMARCIS Sarah
49'26
49'14
SE
FRA  
371
1388
M  FAUCHER Guireg
49'27
49'15
SE
FRA  
372
1368
M  ANAJJAR Lhassan
49'29
49'05
M2
FRA  STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE
373
1306
M  TAVERNIER Maxime
49'30
49'30
M0
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
374
1367
M  GUILLEMAND Christophe
49'32
49'09
M4
FRA  STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE
375
1294
M  ROUSSELIN Thierry
49'36
49'36
M4
FRA  
376
1339
M  YOLLENT Jacky
49'37
49'12
M3
FRA  DOGGY RUN AND BIKE 80
377
1376
F  LEFEBVRE Juliette
49'39
49'20
SE
FRA  
378
1291
M  LENOIR Richard
49'44
49'22
M3
FRA  EVREUX AC TRIATHLON
379
1255
M  CARDON Rudy
49'46
49'20
SE
FRA  
380
1444
F  LEROUX Sophie
49'50
49'31
M2
FRA  TEAM NEGOCEANE
381
1442
F  LAHURE Quitterie
50'08
49'46
SE
FRA  
382
1443
M  BERNAGOU Thomas
50'09
49'45
SE
FRA  
383
1401
F  LETOUPIN PUCHALA Christine
50'09
49'50
M3
FRA  S/L LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME
384
1490
M  DESVOIS Jocelyn
50'15
49'59
M5
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISE SECTION RUNNING
385
1387
M  DEQUIDT Jean-Frederic
50'19
49'59
M0
FRA  
386
1433
M  RENIER Jean-Claude
50'22
50'05
M6
FRA  STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE
387
1385
F  PEAU Aurelia
50'24
50'07
M1
FRA  TEAM RUN LH
388
1290
M  LEMAITRE Christophe
50'24
50'01
M4
FRA  
389
1279
M  DELAPORTE Jean-Marie
50'29
50'04
M2
FRA  LES GODASSES SAINT-SAUVEURAISES
390
1410
M  LEROUTIER Denis
50'30
50'06
M5
FRA  ASC LE HAVRE
391
1434
F  RENIER Céline
50'34
50'17
M0
FRA  TEAM RUN N FUN
392
1311
M  GEHAN Sebastien
50'35
50'10
M3
FRA  
393
1425
M  PERRETTE Patrice
50'36
50'22
M7
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
394
1408
M  GUIBOUT MENEUR 50MN Jerome
50'37
50'21
SE
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
395
1342
F  CAVIOLE Isabelle
50'47
50'24
M5
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
396
1503
M  CHAGNAUD Mickaël
50'51
50'34
M1
FRA  
397
1381
M  MIFORT Camille
50'54
50'35
M4
FRA  
398
1409
F  CONARD Fredette
51'03
50'45
M7
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
399
1320
F  DUPUIS LECONTE Valérie
51'06
50'37
M3
FRA  EA LOUVIERS
400
1303
M  MANNESSIER Pascal
51'09
50'47
M4
FRA  
401
1250
M  ANNE Mederic
51'09
50'40
M0
FRA  
402
1249
F  BAGOT Coralie
51'16
50'51
SE
FRA  S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS
403
1331
M  ASSIRE Franck
51'17
50'56
M3
FRA  
404
1302
M  DECAUX Pascal
51'20
50'56
M6
FRA  
405
1239
M  HAUGUEL Arnaud
51'21
50'53
M4
FRA  GA COMMUNAUTE SAINT ROMAIN
406
1430
M  YON Gilles
51'22
51'04
M3
FRA  EA LOUVIERS
407
1262
F  PENWARDEN Nina
51'22
50'56
SE
FRA  PARIS SPORT CLUB
408
1435
M  LEBAS Christophe
51'26
51'04
M2
FRA  
409
1305
M  VILLAIN Gilles
51'28
51'07
M4
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
410
1286
M  VELAIN Maxime
51'37
51'11
JU
FRA  
411
1457
F  FERRAND Lison
51'38
51'18
JU
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
412
1337
M  BARD Vincent
51'38
51'13
M3
FRA  
413
1318
M  MÉNARD Maxime
51'45
51'16
SE
FRA  
414
1379
F  MARCEL Katia
51'49
51'29
M3
FRA  
415
1474
M  GILBERT Arnaud
51'49
51'31
M3
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
416
1459
F  PROVINS Clémence
51'53
51'35
JU
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
417
1544
F  DEROUIN Flavia
52'04
51'52
M0
FRA  RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES
418
1537
M  CARINI Frederic
52'06
52'06
M2
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
419
1494
F  LAURENT Danièle
52'07
51'58
M5
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE
420
1251
M  MORISSE Bertrand
52'11
51'46
M2
FRA  CHALLENGE DE LA VILLE
421
1587
M  BOU Hong
52'17
52'14
M1
FRA  S/L VGA COMPIEGNE
422
1293
M  JEANNEAU Claude
52'29
52'06
M4
FRA  
423
1297
M  LALIS Raphaël
52'31
52'31
M2
FRA  
424
1269
F  LECONTE Severine
52'38
52'38
M2
FRA  
425
1312
M  LEPILLIER Antoine
52'40
52'18
M2
FRA  
426
1353
M  DALE Yannick
52'47
52'11
SE
FRA  
427
1330
M  BOUCHETEMBLE Franck
52'55
52'55
M4
FRA  AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
428
1309
M  LETONDOT Rémi
52'59
52'36
SE
FRA  
429
1295
M  REGERAT Adrien
53'00
52'38
SE
FRA  
430
1359
M  BATELIER Jean Pierre
53'04
52'34
M6
FRA  
431
1314
F  EL HAGE Karine
53'05
52'36
M2
FRA  USC MEZIDON
432
1340
M  HEUTTE Dimitri
53'05
52'34
SE
FRA  
433
1419
M  FRANCOIS Willy
53'06
52'45
M2
FRA  
434
1357
M  PAPON Rodolphe
53'08
52'43
M3
FRA  
435
1429
M  SIMON Franck
53'13
52'56
M3
FRA  
436
1300
M  RICHARD Selim
53'17
52'49
M0
FRA  
437
1310
F  BREC Christelle
53'32
53'07
M3
FRA  
438
1384
M  MITCHELL Stuart
53'33
53'11
M4
FRA  
439
1361
F  PIERRAT Cindy
53'37
53'14
M1
FRA  CLUB ALIZAY ATHLETISME
440
1356
M  BEAUDOUX Daniel
53'37
53'12
M4
FRA  STADE VERNEUIL-SUR-AVRE
441
1209
M  LUCAS Sylvain
53'38
53'04
M0
FRA  POMPIER AUFFAY
442
1319
M  HUMEZ Florian
53'45
53'13
SE
FRA  
443
1341
F  SEGRESTAIN Marie
53'45
53'15
SE
FRA  
444
1299
M  BOUVIER Patrick
53'46
53'14
M5
FRA  
445
1237
M  REUX Jean-François
53'48
53'48
M4
FRA  
446
1240
M  QUEREY Thomas
53'51
53'23
M0
FRA  KMS DE L'ESPERANCE
447
1321
M  BOISSIERE Jean Pierre
53'59
53'32
M8
FRA  EAL LOUVIERS
448
1259
M  SZEVOCZYK Jean Marc
54'00
53'30
M4
FRA  
449
1332
M  EUDELINE Christian
54'01
53'33
M3
FRA  
450
1328
M  GODELLE Elias
54'01
53'32
CA
FRA  
451
1287
F  QUERUEL Julie
54'09
53'43
M1
FRA  S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS
452
1445
M  COUSIN Julien
54'19
53'59
M0
FRA  
453
1288
M  VARANGLE Michel
54'24
54'01
M3
FRA  
454
1292
M  PAYRAT Julien
54'26
53'58
M1
FRA  
455
1236
M  PICHONNET Gerard
54'35
54'03
M6
FRA  
456
1268
M  MOLKO Julien
54'38
54'08
M1
FRA  
457
1307
M  PLATEL Gregory
54'39
54'11
M1
FRA  
458
1308
M  LEBRETON Alexis
54'41
54'15
SE
FRA  
459
1336
F  PIERI Carol
54'45
54'22
M2
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
460
1493
M  ODILLE Jean-Marie
54'46
54'33
M7
FRA  EMS ATHLETISME
461
1380
F  ROUBLIN Charlene
54'52
54'32
M0
FRA  
462
1450
F  RÉGENT Marjorie
54'55
54'38
M3
FRA  
463
1346
M  VIGNE Pascal
54'59
54'39
M3
FRA  RUNNERS76
464
1327
F  BAPTISTA Helena
55'02
54'34
M0
POR  
465
1325
M  HERISSE Thomas
55'02
54'37
SE
FRA  
466
1214
F  COUVIGNY Charlotte
55'03
55'03
SE
FRA  USC MEZIDON
467
1270
M  FAUVEL Romain
55'12
54'38
M0
FRA  
468
1232
M  LEREFAIT Theo
55'13
54'48
JU
FRA  
469
1245
M  LETELLIER Clément
55'13
54'48
JU
FRA  
470
1323
M  POTTIER Philippe
55'22
54'58
M4
FRA  
471
1304
M  BEZARD Alain
55'33
55'05
M7
FRA  AC AVRANCHES
472
1248
M  CHAVALIER Benoit
55'42
55'16
SE
FRA  
473
1355
M  LAVILLE Alexandre
55'45
55'10
SE
FRA  
474
1271
M  DELAUNAY Matthieu
55'51
55'51
M0
FRA  
475
1360
M  MOIGNOT Guillaume
55'53
55'22
M0
FRA  
476
1266
F  JANOT Dominique
56'03
55'32
M4
FRA  
477
1372
M  XIONG David
56'16
56'16
M1
FRA  
478
1246
F  BISSON Marie
56'21
55'51
M0
FRA  
479
1282
F  GARRIGUE Laetitia
56'34
56'02
M2
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
480
1260
F  WALLERAND Amandine
56'36
56'08
SE
FRA  PARIS SPORT CLUB
481
1217
M  MARIEL Gerald
56'36
56'02
M5
FRA  
482
1389
M  MOITESSIER Victor
56'38
56'20
M6
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
483
1322
M  HERGAULT Michael
56'39
56'19
M3
FRA  S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIC CLUB
484
1252
F  LEPELTIER Christelle
56'39
56'08
M3
FRA  
485
1315
M  CASTILLO MENEUR 55MN Mickaël
56'43
56'18
M2
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
486
1243
F  MOUAMMA Julie
56'57
56'57
M2
FRA  PARIS SPORT CLUB
487
1257
M  SAINT-LEGER Johan
57'07
57'07
M1
FRA  
488
1261
F  CHEVALIER Marie-Amandine
57'17
56'44
M0
FRA  PARIS SPORT CLUB
489
1244
M  DESCAMPS Julien
57'19
56'46
SE
FRA  
490
1265
F  JANOT Floriane
57'20
57'20
SE
FRA  
491
1377
M  ARTISIEN Fabien
57'42
57'30
M1
GAB  
492
1247
F  MANZONI Marie
57'45
57'17
SE
FRA  
493
1278
M  LENEZ Emmanuel
57'55
57'28
M3
FRA  
494
1316
F  BODILIS Magali
58'02
57'35
M1
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
495
1283
M  CAMBRUNE Alexandre
58'04
57'36
M0
FRA  
496
1334
M  LEBOCQ Pascal
58'06
57'38
M4
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISE SECTION RUNNING
497
1207
M  DI MARTINO Jean-Claude
58'07
57'31
M4
FRA  
498
1242
F  PHILIPPART Isabelle
58'09
57'40
M4
FRA  VAL-DE-REUIL AC
499
1253
M  SZEVOCZYK Stephane
58'15
57'45
M3
FRA  
500
1273
F  GILBARD Lydia
58'21
57'55
M3
FRA  
501
1352
M  NICOLAS Cyril
58'21
57'48
SE
FRA  
502
1284
F  BAGOT Amandine
59'02
58'27
M0
FRA  
503
1263
M  PHILIPPE MENEUR 1H00 Sébastien
59'06
58'32
M2
FRA  PONT-AUDEMER AC
504
1280
F  LEMENAND Sophie
59'07
58'32
M2
FRA  
505
1234
F  MICHAUX MARTINE Martine
59'08
58'33
M6
FRA  
506
1281
M  BOULAUD Benjamin
59'08
58'35
M2
FRA  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE NEW SFR
507
1326
F  LAVILLE Margaux
59'10
58'36
SE
FRA  
508
1277
F  VARNIER Agathe
59'16
58'48
ES
FRA  GACCSR
509
1274
F  DESCHAMPS Cindy
59'25
59'04
SE
FRA  
510
1229
F  PROVINS Christelle
59'37
59'05
M2
FRA  STADE DIEPPOIS
511
1203
M  RAMAROSON Christian
1h00'08
59'25
M5
FRA  
512
1264
M  LUQUE JORIS Guillaume
1h00'25
59'53
SE
BEL  
513
1238
F  HAUGUEL Laurence
1h00'51
1h00'20
M3
FRA  GA COMMUNAUTE SAINT ROMAIN
514
1241
F  MAUREL Sophie
1h01'21
1h00'50
M3
FRA  TRAIL ROUMARE 76
515
1208
F  LELONG Anne-Claire
1h01'27
1h00'39
M3
FRA  
516
1235
M  AUDES Charly
1h01'29
1h00'02
SE
FRA  
517
1213
F  COUVIGNY Valérie
1h01'34
1h01'02
M3
FRA  USC MEZIDON
518
1225
F  LELOUTRE Virginie
1h01'39
1h01'03
SE
FRA  
519
1224
F  JEAN Sandrine
1h01'55
1h01'19
M0
FRA  
520
1272
F  DESCHAMPS Romane
1h02'15
1h02'15
SE
FRA  
521
1420
M  BRUZY Rogers
1h02'19
1h01'57
M7
FRA  LIA SPORTING CLUB
522
1301
M  DELBOIS Daniel
1h02'36
1h02'13
M6
FRA  LA MEUTE RUNNING
523
1210
F  LE COURT Tiphaine
1h03'00
1h02'23
M1
FRA  
524
1197
M  LE ROUX Jean Pierre
1h03'03
1h02'35
M6
FRA  CO RENAULT SANDOUVILLE
525
1354
F  JANNINELLE Mathilde
1h03'24
1h02'50
SE
FRA  
526
1351
M  PARINNAUD Romain
1h03'47
1h03'14
SE
FRA  
527
1258
F  BERTEN Valerie
1h04'06
1h03'30
M1
FRA  
528
1201
F  FRANÇOIS Joelle
1h05'02
1h05'02
M4
FRA  
529
1199
M  SAUSSAIS Matthieu
1h05'22
1h04'43
M0
FRA  ETOILE SPORTIVE LIVAROTAISE SECTION RUNNING
530
1206
M  DELAMARE Gilles
1h06'05
1h06'05
M0
FRA  
531
1276
M  DESOMBRE Xavier
1h06'09
1h05'38
M6
FRA  
532
1211
M  CALU Lucas
1h06'25
1h05'49
SE
FRA  
533
1212
F  VILLET Fany
1h06'25
1h05'51
ES
FRA  
534
1216
F  VALLEE Sylvia
1h06'57
1h06'20
M1
FRA  
535
1222
F  WICHER Léonie
1h07'38
1h07'04
ES
FRA  RUN'N FUN
536
1228
F  BINY Magali
1h07'58
1h07'25
M3
FRA  
537
1195
M  FERMEY Pierre
1h08'03
1h07'25
SE
FRA  
538
1202
M  HORODECKI Philippe
1h08'03
1h07'28
M5
FRA  S/L LES BIPEDES BERNAYENS
539
1194
F  BOUKHALFA Ines
1h10'14
1h09'38
SE
FRA  
540
1215
F  QUIDBEUF Nathalie
1h10'30
1h09'56
M3
FRA  
541
1204
F  RAMAROSON Irene
1h10'41
1h10'41
M5
FRA  
542
1205
F  HERAN Nelly
1h13'38
1h13'03
M5
FRA  
543
1223
F  LECONTE Christine
1h13'38
1h13'04
M3
FRA  SPORT AVENTURE
544
1218
F  LE GARREC Celine
1h13'58
1h13'21
M5
FRA  
545
1220
F  MANISSOL Leslie
1h15'33
1h14'54
M1
FRA  
546
1230
M  MOREL YUNCK Michel
1h40'36
1h39'54
M7
FRA  PASS J'AIME COURIR
DNF
1221
F  SALAS Isabelle
Abandon
-
M3
FRA  
DNF
1267
M  JANOT Denis
Abandon
-
M3
FRA  
DNF
1594
M  LEROUX Alexandre
Abandon
-
ES
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE
DNF
1600
M  MEFTAH Abdelatif
Abandon
-
M0
FRA  
DNF
1649
M  LEMAITRE Pierre
Abandon
-
M0
FRA  SPN VERNON*
DNF
1718
M  SAHUT Renaud
Abandon
-
M0
FRA  US FORGIONNE A
DNF
1769
M  SEIGNEUR Clovis
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB DRAVEIL
DNF
1791
F  NGANFINA Emmanuelle
Abandon
-
M0
FRA  S/L U.S.O MONDEVILLE
Dernière mise à jour le 12/07/2021 13:23:33