Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
BATTISTELLA Guillaume Master 0 (M0) |
|
2 |
BATTISTELLA Pauline Master 0 (M0) BPBO 31 |
|
3 |
PRADINES Stéphane Senior (SE) |
|
4 |
ESPARON Mathieu Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE RMIND |
|
5 |
ZANIN Florian Senior (SE) |
|
6 |
GARBAYE Romain Master 0 (M0) |
|
7 |
ROUVELLAT DE CUSSAC Léa Senior (SE) |
|
9 |
THUMEREL Philippe Master 4 (M4) SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS |
|
10 |
KHALVATI Alireza Master 3 (M3) AMSAP |
|
11 |
SUREAU Francois Master 1 (M1) ASA MAISONS ALFORT |
|
12 |
GARCIA Fabien Master 0 (M0) |
|
13 |
PEBRE Sofiane Senior (SE) |
|
15 |
RAFLIN Antoine Master 0 (M0) |
|
16 |
DEQUE Louis Master 0 (M0) |
|
17 |
LEROY-THERVILLE Stéphane Master 3 (M3) |
|
18 |
CARLIER Rémi Master 2 (M2) |
|
19 |
IMHOFF Julien Senior (SE) MURET AC |
|
20 |
GUERRERO Juan Master 2 (M2) EBTM RUNNING |
|
21 |
SOEIRO Antoine Master 3 (M3) EBTM RUNNING |
|
22 |
LIZZI Yannick Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
|
23 |
HUBERT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) PIEDS LURONSE |
|
24 |
PERETTI Julien Master 1 (M1) |
|
25 |
NARDI Thierry Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
|
26 |
CAZARD Damien Master 0 (M0) |
|
27 |
GARCIA David Master 3 (M3) |
|
28 |
BERNARD Fabien Master 0 (M0) |
|
29 |
MAURY Valérie Master 3 (M3) |
|
30 |
MAURY Jean-Marc Master 3 (M3) |
|
31 |
ESQUERRE Kat Master 5 (M5) AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETE |
|
32 |
ESQUERRE Jean Paul Master 5 (M5) AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETE |
|
33 |
MONFRAIX Jean Luc Master 3 (M3) |
|
34 |
LUNET Gilles Master 1 (M1) |
|
35 |
VENNEUGUES Alban Master 1 (M1) |
|
36 |
CAPPEZZONE Charly Senior (SE) |
|
37 |
SAINT-MARTIN Yann Senior (SE) |
|
38 |
ORTEGA Manu Master 1 (M1) |
|
39 |
TRIHAN Eric Master 3 (M3) |
|
40 |
RAOUL Laurent Master 2 (M2) |
|
41 |
FORATO Sebastien Senior (SE) |
|
42 |
LEFRANC Axel Master 1 (M1) |
|
43 |
TURC Aurelien Master 1 (M1) |
|
44 |
SENTENAC Christophe Master 2 (M2) |
|
45 |
VICAN Sylvain Master 4 (M4) |
|
46 |
OBE Antoine Master 1 (M1) |
|
47 |
PUNTOS Lionel Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
|
48 |
ZORDAN Geoffrey Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
|
49 |
MOSCHETTI Maïly Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
|
50 |
ENGELVIN Pierre Master 4 (M4) |
|
51 |
MAGNANON Loïc Master 1 (M1) |
|
53 |
MARCHAN Nicolas Master 0 (M0) |
|
54 |
KLEIN Etienne Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
|
55 |
GABARRE Anthony Senior (SE) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
|
56 |
TESSIER Benoît Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES |
|
57 |
MARCHAN Alain Master 6 (M6) COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
|
58 |
PICHON Philippe Master 3 (M3) |
|
59 |
HOWILLER Christophe Master 2 (M2) CAP MONTAS |
|
60 |
SAMBLAS Christophe Master 3 (M3) DESPERADO TRAIL |
|
61 |
GAUVAIN Jean Jacques Master 4 (M4) |
|
62 |
BERGER Thibault Senior (SE) TRAIL DU MOURTIS |
|
63 |
CONDIS Sébastien Master 1 (M1) SATUC |
|
64 |
SOREL Yan Master 1 (M1) |
|
65 |
CHANE-PINE Christophe Master 0 (M0) |
|
66 |
CONCHE Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) |
|
67 |
RAUFAST Vincent Senior (SE) |
|
68 |
SAURINE Raymond Master 1 (M1) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
|
69 |
BARES Celine Master 1 (M1) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
|
71 |
PIGACHE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) |
|
72 |
DUBROCA Jonathan Master 0 (M0) LA REUNION |
|
73 |
DAVID Michael Master 0 (M0) AVENTURIER DU BITUME |
|
75 |
SZALOKI Gyorgy Master 1 (M1) |
|
76 |
LASSALLE Carole Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
77 |
LACARRERE Thibault Master 0 (M0) |
|
78 |
ROBLES Richard Master 3 (M3) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
|
79 |
BOURGEAISEAU Pauline Master 0 (M0) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
|
80 |
VERBRUGGHE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) TIS THALES |
|
81 |
SCHMITT Olivier Master 1 (M1) |
|
82 |
BIZAC Thomas Senior (SE) |
|
83 |
LAVIGNE Yannick Master 0 (M0) |
|
84 |
PRADES Patrick Master 4 (M4) |
|
85 |
BLONDEL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) |
|
86 |
BEZIEAU Diane Master 0 (M0) |
|
87 |
OFFER David Master 3 (M3) COURIR A FONTENILLES31 |
|
88 |
MOUSSET Cyril Master 1 (M1) |
|
89 |
CHAMPETIER Florent Master 0 (M0) |
|
90 |
BARDIN Olivier Master 1 (M1) |
|
91 |
ESCOUBRE Nicolas Senior (SE) |
|
92 |
MANZONI Perine Senior (SE) TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB |
|
93 |
FOUCHER Sebastien Master 2 (M2) COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
|
94 |
DE GIUSTI Yves Master 3 (M3) |
|
95 |
RICAUD Mathieu Master 0 (M0) S/L TOULOUSE OAC |
|
96 |
BACLES Mickael Senior (SE) COGNAC AC |
|
97 |
RESSEGUIER Jonathan Master 0 (M0) |
|
98 |
TONNA Mathieu Master 0 (M0) |
|
99 |
TISSEYRE Julien Senior (SE) |
|
100 |
CABANDE David Senior (SE) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
|
101 |
GANDRIAU Kevin Master 0 (M0) IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES |
|
102 |
POUILLOUX Ludovic Master 0 (M0) |
|
103 |
RIVALLO Jeremy Master 0 (M0) |
|
104 |
FAVERGE Mathieu Master 0 (M0) |
|
105 |
ROQUES Nelly Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON |
|
106 |
BOUSCAYROL Gaetan Master 0 (M0) |
|
107 |
CABIBEL Cyril Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA |
|
108 |
ROBERT Nicolas Master 1 (M1) |
|
109 |
CAZALS Fabrice Master 3 (M3) |
|
110 |
PERROCHEAU Ugo Master 1 (M1) |
|
111 |
BERTAUD Frederic Master 3 (M3) |
|
112 |
TONELLI Sophie Master 1 (M1) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
|
113 |
HATTINGUAIS Mickaël Master 1 (M1) |
|
114 |
LOUSPLAAS Melanie Senior (SE) TEAM LA CORDEE/ESPRIT SPORTS |
|
115 |
KHAN Aurelien Senior (SE) |
|
116 |
SOUBIE Jérôme Master 1 (M1) |
|
117 |
RUSCONNE Julien Master 1 (M1) LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES |
|
118 |
ONILLON Bertrand Master 1 (M1) |
|
119 |
MIGNOTTE Louis Espoir (ES) TOULON EC |
|
120 |
BOSSARD Yohann Master 3 (M3) |
|
121 |
PIRARD Jérémy Senior (SE) FRELONS ATHLETIQUES |
|
122 |
HAMON Sylvain Master 1 (M1) |
|
123 |
RAUFAST Didier Master 2 (M2) |
|
124 |
GUILLEMASSE Arthur Senior (SE) |
|
125 |
HORTED Guillaume Senior (SE) FRELONS ATHLETIQUES |
|
126 |
BARRIER François Master 6 (M6) |
|
127 |
PARENTI Jonathan Senior (SE) |
|
128 |
RESPLANDY Lucile Master 0 (M0) |
|
129 |
OLIVENCIA Paul Master 4 (M4) |
|
130 |
BONNEMAISON Marc Master 2 (M2) SAINT ELIX LOCATION |
|
132 |
ODIER Florent Master 0 (M0) |
|
133 |
JACOMIS Frédéric Master 1 (M1) |
|
134 |
MAFFRE Laurent Master 3 (M3) COURIR A FONTENILLES |
|
135 |
PROSPERI Bastien Senior (SE) |
|
136 |
CARON Christophe Master 4 (M4) |
|
137 |
BOXBERGER Jérémy Senior (SE) AC AUCH |
|
138 |
BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain Senior (SE) |
|
139 |
CUCURON Hugo Senior (SE) |
|
140 |
SADLER Alexandre Master 2 (M2) |
|
141 |
JOUVE Guilhem Master 0 (M0) JUVIGNAC LES SONNEURS |
|
142 |
BONNEFOUX Julien Master 0 (M0) |
|
143 |
TOUYAROU Renaud Senior (SE) |
|
144 |
ANERE Frédéric Master 3 (M3) |
|
145 |
MAGGI Laurent Master 3 (M3) |
|
147 |
FOUCOIN Florian Master 1 (M1) |
|
148 |
LAPLANE Sophie Senior (SE) |
|
149 |
DEFLORENNE Dominique Master 4 (M4) |
|
150 |
DEFLORENNE Nathalie Master 3 (M3) |
|
151 |
DABERNAT Bastien Senior (SE) |
|
152 |
MACCARI Patrick Master 6 (M6) BLAGNAC |
|
153 |
BALOGH Blanka Senior (SE) COGNAC AC |
|
154 |
ISNARD Loïc Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
|
155 |
GELADE Mathieu Master 0 (M0) ATHLE 632 |
|
156 |
DEBOURBE Eva Senior (SE) |
|
157 |
CRIBIER Charlotte Senior (SE) |
|
158 |
LEMAI Lucien Senior (SE) LES AIGLES DE PAU |
|
159 |
MAJOREL Julien Master 0 (M0) |
|
160 |
GAU Stephane Master 4 (M4) |
|
161 |
OLAZABAL Lauriane Senior (SE) AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU |
|
162 |
ARBIZU Stéphane Master 2 (M2) BNTT |
|
164 |
FERRATI Irene Hugues Master 3 (M3) BNTT |
|
165 |
GRILLET Arnaud Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
|
166 |
COVILLERS Julien Master 1 (M1) LES PINS JUST A PIED |
|
167 |
DINECHIN Aymeric Senior (SE) |
|
168 |
POUTIER Eric Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
|
169 |
FAURE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 |
|
170 |
POUXVIEL Christophe Master 2 (M2) |
|
171 |
LUCAT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) |
|
172 |
ESTADIEU Jean Master 0 (M0) |
|
173 |
MARQUEZ Christopher Senior (SE) |
|
174 |
DA ROS Jerome Master 2 (M2) |
|
175 |
MORTON Emma Master 2 (M2) COURIR A FONTENILLES |
|
176 |
DOMINGUEZ Virginie Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH |
|
177 |
BLANC Frederic Master 2 (M2) |
|
178 |
VERDEIL Laurent Master 3 (M3) ASPF |
|
179 |
MARQUIER Sylvie Master 1 (M1) COSATRAIL/TACO |
|
180 |
BONNAFOUS David Master 2 (M2) |
|
181 |
SOUYRIS Jean-Marc Master 3 (M3) |
|
182 |
ROUQUIE Céline Senior (SE) |
|
183 |
MARTIOL Denis Senior (SE) |
|
184 |
KRAMMER Thibault Senior (SE) |
|
185 |
BOUYER Tommy Senior (SE) |
|
186 |
BODET Maxime Senior (SE) |
|
187 |
BROUILLET Olivier Master 2 (M2) |
|
188 |
PONCET Nicolas Master 1 (M1) |
|
189 |
LAFRANCHIS Samson Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE |
|
190 |
BLET Thomas Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON |
|
191 |
FREZOU Christophe Master 3 (M3) ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN |
|
192 |
SOTTIL Thierry Master 4 (M4) |
|
193 |
DERVILLE Julien Master 0 (M0) |
|
194 |
HOLZERNY Jean-Christophe Master 2 (M2) TARBES TRIATHLON TEAM ARGON 18 FRANCE |
|
195 |
ABDELMOUMEN Oussama Senior (SE) |
|
196 |
SAUNIER Sebastien Master 2 (M2) SATUC |
|
197 |
BILHERAN Jean Marc Master 2 (M2) |
|
198 |
GASC Olivier Master 2 (M2) |
|
199 |
KVERNELAND Ole Master 2 (M2) |
|
200 |
CARON Jean-Christophe Master 3 (M3) |
|
201 |
CASSAGNES Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) |
|
202 |
BA Charles Senior (SE) |
|
203 |
ROSSO Olivier Master 0 (M0) |
|
204 |
COURTHIEU Pierre-André Master 1 (M1) |
|
206 |
GABASTON Thierry Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES |
|
207 |
GASC Benoit Master 1 (M1) |
|
208 |
SABATIER Frédéric Master 2 (M2) |
|
209 |
MARTIN Frank Master 2 (M2) TCAP |
|
210 |
HIRIBERRY Marko Master 1 (M1) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
|
211 |
VANDAL Arnaud Senior (SE) |
|
212 |
VIATGE Ghislain Master 4 (M4) AVENTURIERS DU BITUME |
|
213 |
ROUZE Vincent Master 0 (M0) |
|
214 |
MAYNIEL Laura Senior (SE) CA BALMA |
|
215 |
LABARRE Cyril Master 2 (M2) LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE |
|
217 |
LE RAVALLEC Loïc Master 3 (M3) COURIR FONSEGRIVES |
|
218 |
BOESSO Fabien Master 0 (M0) AURIGNACOURT |
|
219 |
CHIRAT Sylvain Master 1 (M1) |
|
220 |
CAZENEUVE Guillaume Master 2 (M2) |
|
8 |
GUSTAVE Gustave Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |
14 |
LEITE Francisco Master 4 (M4) |
Non Partant |
52 |
HARMAND Fabien Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
70 |
SEITY Yann Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
74 |
CHOGNOT Mathias Espoir (ES) |
Non Partant |
131 |
CASTELAIN Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) |
Non Partant |
146 |
KLEITZ Mickael Senior (SE) KLEITZ |
Non Partant |
163 |
NAPORA Jaroslaw Master 1 (M1) |
Non Partant |
205 |
MAURIN Yves Master 3 (M3) LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY |
Non Partant |
216 |
DUFORT Leslie Senior (SE) |
Non Partant |