Classement Général
RUN 11 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
568
M  DEDIEU CRISTANTE Florent
38'27
SE
FRA  POMPIER DE TOULOUSE
2
559
M  LACAZE Baptiste
39'16
SE
FRA  
3
1012
M  CLOT Simon
40'33
ES
FRA  
4
868
M  BILLON Pierre-Marie
40'39
SE
FRA  
5
741
M  GUILLON Laurent
40'52
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
6
917
M  BEDFORT Chris
42'07
SE
FRA  
7
1031
M  MANCINI Bastien
42'08
M1
FRA  
8
774
M  SCHIAVON Jean Veran
42'08
M1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
9
519
M  ESTADIEU Bertrand
42'13
SE
FRA  
10
712
M  PECH Didier
42'13
SE
FRA  
11
1017
M  PARIS Pascal
42'17
M1
FRA  
12
766
M  CHASSEVENT Sébastien
42'24
M1
FRA  DORYPHORES TRAIL 81 - FIN'TECH INDUSTRIE
13
610
M  VALENCIA Alexandre
43'05
SE
FRA  
14
1055
M  COUTAL Christophe
43'09
M1
FRA  
15
825
M  LEPAGE Titouan
43'23
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
16
711
M  DESPEYROUX Florent
44'09
SE
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING
17
802
M  DUPUY Xavier
44'12
M1
FRA  
18
926
M  VERGNES Fabien
44'14
SE
FRA  
19
848
M  RAYNAL Johan
44'16
M2
FRA  
20
970
M  GALIEGUE Julien
44'24
SE
FRA  
21
560
F  VINET Marie
44'32
SE
FRA  
22
688
M  FABRE Hugo
44'43
ES
FRA  
23
847
M  DURAND Yannick
44'44
SE
FRA  
24
657
F  PLANCHON Emma
45'02
ES
FRA  
25
903
M  TERRAL Nicolas
45'24
SE
FRA  USCA LESCURE
26
555
F  ROBIN Helene
45'26
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI
27
768
F  PLEGAT Marion
45'28
SE
FRA  ATSCAF 81
28
561
M  NICOLAS Jean-Christophe
45'30
M2
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
29
676
M  BOURCIER Aurélien
45'48
SE
FRA  
30
1054
M  BENAZET Claude
45'53
M2
FRA  
31
840
M  GAUTHIER Pierre
46'21
SE
FRA  
32
736
M  AZAM Stéphane
46'57
M1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
33
755
M  SOULARD Guillaume
47'05
SE
FRA  USCA LESCURE
34
949
M  LAFAILLE Romain
47'12
SE
FRA  
35
899
M  BAIA Bruno
47'13
M1
FRA  
36
721
M  GARCIA Sébastien
47'18
SE
FRA  
37
1015
M  MASSON Fabrice
47'20
M1
FRA  
38
887
M  CHAILLET Olivier
47'21
SE
FRA  
39
914
F  SOUMAGNAS Alizee
47'25
SE
FRA  
40
554
M  VALER Julien
47'30
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI
41
890
M  REVELLO Baptiste
47'33
JU
FRA  ALBI VELO SPORT
42
621
M  ISSERT Stephane
47'35
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
43
886
M  ROCHE Henri
47'48
JU
FRA  
44
889
M  ERIKSEN Mathias
47'49
ES
FRA  
45
785
M  GOURMANEL Thierry
47'51
SE
FRA  BON SAUVEUR
46
860
M  CARRAT Lionel
47'52
SE
FRA  
47
822
M  BOYER Anthony
47'54
SE
FRA  
48
800
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
48'01
M1
FRA  
49
1057
M  VAUCHER David
48'03
M2
FRA  
50
764
M  WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
48'10
SE
FRA  
51
958
M  BLASZKIEWICK Krzysztof
48'10
M1
FRA  
52
706
F  ESPIÉ Sandra
48'12
M1
FRA  CELA ALBI
53
846
M  BELMONTE Julien
48'17
SE
FRA  
54
760
M  BONNET Christophe
48'24
SE
FRA  
55
602
M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
48'27
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
56
1045
M  FONTES Christophe
48'34
SE
FRA  
57
1043
M  FAU Samuel
48'35
SE
FRA  
58
904
M  LENDEPERGT Pierre
48'40
SE
FRA  
59
918
M  ALVES Patrick
48'52
M1
FRA  
60
953
M  FRAYSSINET Arnaud
48'56
SE
FRA  
61
717
M  JULIEN Patrick
48'56
M1
FRA  
62
1056
M  CABROLIER Arnaud
49'02
SE
FRA  
63
789
F  GARCIA Chantal
49'04
M2
FRA  BON SAUVEUR
64
939
M  SACARRERE William
49'14
ES
FRA  
65
743
M  SIGUIER Philippe
49'18
M1
FRA  
66
973
M  GAILLARD Romain
49'19
SE
FRA  
67
954
F  VILELA Emmanuel
49'28
SE
FRA  
68
757
M  PETIT Sylvain
49'29
SE
FRA  
69
658
M  GAYRAUD Nicolas
49'30
M1
FRA  
70
910
M  FABRIES Damien
49'31
M1
FRA  
71
744
M  LASNIER Pierre
49'36
SE
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
72
534
M  CESTARI Romain
49'44
SE
FRA  
73
859
M  BRUT Jean-François
49'45
M1
FRA  
74
1053
M  ROQUES Mickael
49'48
M1
FRA  
75
628
M  DAWSON Iain
49'53
SE
GBR  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
76
553
F  PLATET Aurore
49'56
SE
FRA  
77
725
M  LYPRENDI Eliott
49'58
SE
FRA  
78
504
M  BURGUIERE David
50'00
SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
79
1033
F  ABILY Sophie
50'03
M1
FRA  
80
552
M  BASTEMEIJER Frederic
50'12
M1
FRA  
81
646
M  BOYER Pascal
50'16
SE
FRA  
82
647
M  ALBERICI Laurent
50'16
M1
FRA  
83
634
F  MAYNIEL Laura
50'18
SE
FRA  
84
963
M  CADILLAC Christian
50'19
SE
FRA  
85
763
M  NIZAN Steven
50'20
SE
FRA  TRAIL DE GRESIGNE
86
771
M  VIDAL Cédric
50'21
SE
FRA  AS TRAIL DE GRESIGNE
87
830
F  ANDRIEU Estelle
50'22
JU
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
88
715
M  TAYAC Guillaume
50'29
M1
FRA  
89
707
M  REY Renaud
50'33
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI
90
618
M  CALMELS Gilles
50'33
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
91
881
M  MERARD Pierre
50'39
SE
FRA  
92
944
M  ARLANT Sébastien
50'44
M1
FRA  
93
826
M  MOMESSO Fabrice
50'45
SE
FRA  
94
616
M  CATALO Cyril
50'46
M1
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
95
879
M  MARTY Hugo
50'58
M1
FRA  
96
530
M  FAGOT Christophe
51'02
M1
FRA  
97
673
M  BESTION Julien
51'05
M1
FRA  ALBI VERT DEMAIN
98
567
M  MILON Michel
51'06
M2
FRA  
99
838
M  COSTES Guillaume
51'07
SE
FRA  
100
797
M  MAVEL Jérôme
51'10
M1
FRA  
101
687
M  DUEYMES Thierry
51'12
M1
FRA  TEAM JAG
102
897
M  VOLLE Christophe
51'16
M1
FRA  CERCLE D'ESCRIME D'ALBI
103
556
M  HOUBRE Stéphane
51'18
M1
FRA  PEROLS FOOTING
104
752
M  LEMERCIER Julien
51'18
SE
FRA  
105
513
M  AZNAR Pascal
51'19
M2
FRA  
106
614
M  LAMBERT Xavier
51'30
M2
FRA  
107
663
M  MARTIN éric
51'30
M1
FRA  
108
828
M  HELLEUX Jean-Marc
51'31
M2
FRA  
109
1052
M  CHAPERT Anthony
51'38
SE
FRA  
110
1018
M  CANCIAN Serge
51'39
M1
FRA  
111
694
M  SERIEYE Didier
51'52
M2
FRA  RIVES DU TARN
112
716
M  BOYET Jean-Marc
51'53
M2
FRA  
113
835
M  TRIVES Nicolas
51'53
M1
FRA  
114
801
F  BAGLIN Marion
51'54
SE
FRA  UAG RUNNING
115
661
M  LELIEVRE Sebastien
52'12
M1
FRA  
116
770
M  GASC Sebastien
52'14
SE
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
117
968
M  PAPAIX David
52'15
SE
FRA  
118
703
M  CALAS Jerome
52'15
M1
FRA  US CARMAUX
119
765
M  BERGE Sebastien
52'32
SE
FRA  
120
545
M  ESCANEZ Sébastien
52'36
M1
FRA  
121
876
M  SICARD Florent
52'38
SE
FRA  
122
587
M  DALET Maxime
52'39
SE
FRA  
123
730
M  JÔ Edmond
52'42
M3
FRA  L'ECLA
124
606
M  AMBERT Jerome
52'45
M1
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
125
506
M  GONTIER Jerome
52'47
M1
FRA  
126
1044
M  BRISSONET François
52'51
SE
FRA  
127
1046
M  HUC ###
52'52
SE
FRA  
128
1016
F  RODRIGUEZ Corinne
53'03
M2
FRA  
129
680
M  VERNHETTES Hervé
53'04
M1
FRA  
130
625
M  BERTRAND Alexandre
53'13
SE
FRA  
131
1014
F  BASTIDE Ingrid
53'17
M1
FRA  
132
543
M  GAYRAUD Jérôme
53'25
M1
FRA  
133
623
M  GRANIER Elian
53'26
M1
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
134
762
M  ALBEAT Olivier
53'28
M2
FRA  BRUTS DES COTEAUX
135
888
M  COENDERS Stan
53'33
SE
FRA  
136
813
M  LACAN Lionel
53'37
SE
FRA  
137
1036
M  PRADILLE Alexis
53'46
SE
FRA  
138
582
M  ANENTO Pascal
53'54
M2
FRA  
139
920
M  DEL VECCHIE Lucas
53'58
JU
FRA  
140
550
M  BOYER Gilles
54'09
M1
FRA  
141
1032
M  SERVANT Damien
54'13
M1
FRA  
142
864
M  CONRY Alexandre
54'13
SE
FRA  
143
537
M  MAIGNAN Philippe
54'43
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX
144
672
M  VITALONE Oswald
54'43
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX
145
1007
M  BOUSQUET Yanick
54'45
M1
FRA  
146
539
M  PEIRO Jean-Pierre
54'45
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
147
865
M  MEULIEN Matthias
54'48
M1
FRA  
148
615
M  SUC Didier
54'59
M2
FRA  CAPIAL ATHLETISME
149
834
M  BLASCO Florian
55'10
SE
FRA  
150
538
M  ENJALRAN Olivier
55'16
M1
FRA  
151
536
F  NISSEN Cécile
55'19
M1
FRA  USCARMAUX
152
565
M  MAURAIZIN Patrick
55'21
M2
FRA  
153
791
M  JUANAS FERNANDEZ Maria Del Sagrario
55'25
SE
FRA  
154
586
M  RIBEIRO Mickael
55'27
SE
FRA  
155
957
M  GRIMAUD Johan
55'29
SE
FRA  
156
632
M  PASCAUD Marc
55'29
M2
FRA  USCA LESCURE
157
894
M  GALINIER Jean--Jacques
55'30
M3
FRA  
158
750
M  GILLERON Eric
55'30
M2
FRA  
159
882
F  FERRET Karine
55'32
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI
160
806
M  BORIES Serge
55'33
M2
FRA  
161
1021
F  BONNET Christèle
55'33
M1
FRA  
162
1020
F  BÉNARD Lisa
55'33
SE
FRA  
163
645
F  CALMETTES Hélène
55'38
M1
FRA  
164
679
M  ROLS Anthony
55'49
SE
FRA  
165
969
M  COMBES Yann
55'51
SE
FRA  
166
507
M  VERSEILS Nicolas
55'52
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
167
588
M  CAVAILLÈS Romain
55'53
SE
FRA  
168
857
M  MANIVANNAN Thushyanthan
55'54
SE
FRA  
169
563
M  PETRIGNET Jean-Pierre
55'56
M3
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
170
656
F  TUFFAL Angelique
55'59
M1
FRA  
171
664
M  LACAZE Nicolas
56'00
SE
FRA  
172
874
M  MASSOL Eric
56'01
M1
FRA  
173
907
M  PINAULT Marcel
56'01
M3
FRA  
174
799
M  SAUNIE Mathieu
56'04
SE
FRA  
175
674
M  VIALA Fabien
56'05
M1
FRA  
176
670
M  MANEN Vincent
56'09
M1
FRA  
177
697
F  ESPIE Emma
56'12
JU
FRA  
178
698
M  ESPIE Guillaume
56'15
M1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
179
792
M  RIBEIRO Sébastien
56'16
SE
FRA  
180
643
M  COGNE David
56'23
M1
FRA  
181
790
M  GARCIA Patrick
56'28
M2
FRA  BON SAUVEUR
182
784
M  BARJOU Pascal
56'39
M2
FRA  BON SAUVEUR
183
795
M  PASCUAL DEL RIO Alvaro
56'41
SE
FRA  
184
947
M  VIGNE Patrick
56'44
M1
FRA  
185
1011
M  CHIROL Steve
56'46
SE
FRA  
186
805
F  GAYRAUD Anne
56'57
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
187
1013
F  BRUNET Jessica
57'00
JU
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
188
923
M  CLAVAUD Laurent
57'08
M1
FRA  
189
665
M  BONNEMASON Olivier
57'09
M1
FRA  
190
745
F  RAUCOULES-RAMADE Christine
57'09
M2
FRA  CAPIAL ATHLE ST JUERY
191
508
M  COSTES Jerome
57'14
M1
FRA  
192
861
M  VIVIN Mathieu
57'19
SE
FRA  
193
980
M  DERADE Thomas
57'20
SE
FRA  
194
817
M  VERGNIOL Daniel
57'24
M3
FRA  
195
858
M  DARDE Philippe
57'35
M2
FRA  
196
851
M  SPINA Mattéo
57'41
JU
FRA  
197
1024
F  CAVAILLÉ Anaïs
57'41
SE
FRA  
198
1004
M  FABRE Gilles
57'43
M1
FRA  
199
1003
M  DOUCE William
57'43
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI
200
1002
F  DOUCE Celine
57'43
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI
201
1005
M  GARCIA Benoit
57'44
M1
FRA  
202
1001
M  MARTY Jerome
57'45
M1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
203
960
F  ALLART Camille
57'45
SE
FRA  
204
1006
M  MESPOULHES Sebastien
57'45
M1
FRA  
205
962
M  MITONNEAU Jerome
57'46
SE
FRA  
206
961
M  PAGES Jeremy
57'46
SE
FRA  
207
729
M  FONTORBE Cedric
57'52
M1
FRA  
208
783
M  TRAPES Jean-Luc
57'56
M1
FRA  CPLP 12
209
786
M  PAPAILHAU Serge
57'57
M3
FRA  BON SAUVEUR
210
631
F  COUPIAC Marie-Pierre
58'03
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
211
601
M  COUGOUREUX Pascal
58'05
M1
FRA  
212
575
M  MALAVELLE Stephane
58'06
M1
FRA  
213
855
M  ROUSSEL Bruno
58'07
M2
FRA  
214
875
F  RAZANATSARA Joeline
58'08
SE
FRA  
215
612
F  FERRE Amandine
58'11
SE
FRA  
216
640
M  JOURDAN Pascal
58'14
M2
FRA  
217
653
F  BERTROU Sarah
58'15
M1
FRA  
218
722
M  DEBONO Grégory
58'15
M1
FRA  
219
659
M  DURAND Didier
58'16
M2
FRA  
220
662
M  FRANQUES Sébastien
58'21
M1
FRA  LES MAKKIS CATTAS DE PUYCELCIS
221
668
M  FROUGIER Marc
58'21
M2
FRA  
222
761
M  RODRIGUEZ Pierre
58'23
M1
FRA  
223
934
F  NOUALS Caroline
58'25
M1
FRA  
224
902
M  SABRIÉ Julien
58'36
SE
FRA  USCA LESCURE
225
818
M  ALVES Daniel
58'37
SE
FRA  
226
617
F  SUEUR Stephanie
58'40
M1
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
227
739
M  FERNANDEZ Vincent
58'59
SE
FRA  
228
526
M  BOLON Pierre-Gilles
59'01
SE
FRA  
229
525
F  SOUPENE Juliane
59'01
SE
FRA  
230
1009
M  MAS Audrey
59'06
SE
FRA  
231
742
M  RIOUT Francois
59'12
SE
FRA  
232
731
M  FOURTET Yann
59'13
SE
FRA  
233
583
M  DAURON Jacky
59'13
M2
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
234
1008
M  SPRIET Xavier
59'13
M1
FRA  
235
577
M  MONTBROUSSOUS Michel
59'18
M3
FRA  USCA LESCURE
236
823
M  LIBEYRE Philippe
59'18
M3
FRA  
237
778
M  DESHOULIERES Denis
59'19
M1
FRA  AS CREDIT MUTUEL
238
1049
M  BELOTTI Jean Marie
59'20
M2
FRA  
239
942
F  MARC Noelle
59'21
M1
FRA  
240
1050
M  BELOTTI Christian
59'22
M2
FRA  
241
531
M  VERLAINE Lilian
59'24
M1
FRA  ECLA LOISIRS ALBI
242
660
M  DAUMAS Philippe
59'25
M2
FRA  
243
1048
M  BALLAND Thibault
59'29
SE
FRA  
244
793
M  BORDENAVE Pascal
59'30
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
245
867
M  BONNIN Herve
59'34
M2
FRA  
246
541
F  BONNET Christel
59'37
M1
FRA  USCARMAUX ATHLETISME
247
540
M  BEELEN Marc
59'38
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX ATHLETISME
248
952
M  SCOCZYLAS David
59'52
SE
FRA  
249
936
F  CUQ Elodie
59'56
SE
FRA  
250
937
F  SUTTUVE Sandrine
59'57
SE
FRA  
251
585
M  REMY Bastien
1h00'03
SE
FRA  
252
924
M  MASSOL Thierry
1h00'03
M1
FRA  
253
735
M  ASSIE Silvere
1h00'03
SE
FRA  ACLACAUNE
254
701
M  BARREAU Guillaume
1h00'05
M1
FRA  
255
929
M  MOREAU Dimitri
1h00'08
M1
FRA  
256
967
F  CHEVALIER Karen
1h00'08
SE
FRA  
257
737
F  MASSOL Cathy
1h00'15
M1
FRA  ACLA ALBAN
258
734
F  DEVIC Tatiana
1h00'16
SE
FRA  ACLACAUNE
259
1022
F  FERRET Sophie
1h00'21
SE
FRA  
260
1019
F  MASBOU Marie
1h00'22
SE
FRA  
261
898
M  MASQUEFA Robin
1h00'28
ES
FRA  
262
619
M  VIDAL Stefan
1h00'30
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
263
510
M  LALANDE Alexandre
1h00'30
M1
FRA  
264
624
M  DOS SANTOS Louis
1h00'31
M1
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
265
512
M  VIEIRA Jerome
1h00'32
SE
FRA  
266
831
M  ARANEGA Dominique
1h00'35
M2
FRA  
267
839
M  GUILHEM Vincent
1h00'35
M1
FRA  
268
720
M  TARROUX Eric
1h00'37
M2
FRA  
269
896
M  BOUSQUET Stephane
1h00'40
M2
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81
270
895
F  BOUSQUET Severine
1h00'42
M1
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL 81
271
829
M  BOUDENE Régis
1h00'44
M1
FRA  
272
872
M  CAZENAVE-TAPIE Gilbert
1h00'58
M3
FRA  S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY
273
911
M  GIENDAJ Cris
1h00'59
SE
FRA  
274
636
M  BUSO Julien
1h01'09
SE
FRA  LES MAKIS CATTAS DE PUYCELSI
275
630
M  MITTEAU Pierre
1h01'11
M1
FRA  
276
803
M  BEZIAT Simon
1h01'12
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI
277
724
F  FERRAZ Carole
1h01'13
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
278
767
M  VANDEUR Laurent
1h01'19
M1
FRA  ATSCAF 81
279
769
M  VANDEUR Sebastien
1h01'19
M1
FRA  ATSCAF 81
280
959
M  POMAREDE Eric
1h01'24
M2
FRA  
281
579
M  GARCIA Alexandre
1h01'24
SE
FRA  
282
866
F  ESPASA Coralie
1h01'26
SE
FRA  
283
719
M  AUGE Nicolas
1h01'27
SE
FRA  TEAM DES CRETES
284
820
M  MANIAVAL Olivier
1h01'27
M1
FRA  
285
666
M  ALIBERT Matthieu
1h01'28
SE
FRA  
286
1041
M  SEGONNE Jean Luc
1h01'29
SE
FRA  
287
941
F  MAYER Vanessa
1h01'29
M1
FRA  
288
1034
F  BOUQUIER Clementine
1h01'30
SE
FRA  
289
921
F  PORTANIER Emilie
1h01'40
SE
FRA  
290
677
M  AUDOUARD Frederic
1h01'41
SE
FRA  
291
671
M  MERCIER Jean Philippe
1h01'42
M1
FRA  
292
669
M  MORTELETTE Fabrice
1h01'42
M1
FRA  
293
892
F  COUGOT Gina
1h01'54
M1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
294
807
M  NICOL Benoit
1h01'55
M1
FRA  
295
906
F  NOYRIGAT Florence
1h01'59
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING
296
607
F  CAYSSIALS Karine
1h02'00
M1
FRA  
297
675
F  LANGLOIS Zélie
1h02'02
SE
FRA  
298
558
M  BOFFÉ Frédéric
1h02'05
M1
FRA  LES POTOS ROSES
299
738
M  THOMASSEAU Julien
1h02'09
SE
FRA  
300
714
M  BALMELLI Jean Michel
1h02'09
SE
FRA  
301
913
F  RODIO Lisa
1h02'12
SE
FRA  
302
912
F  TRESOLDI Alize
1h02'12
SE
FRA  
303
590
F  SUAU Caroline
1h02'14
SE
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
304
502
F  GRANIER Audrey
1h02'15
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
305
728
M  CAUDRON Florian
1h02'15
SE
FRA  
306
692
F  DOUCET Pauline
1h02'15
SE
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
307
633
M  MORGANTI Pierre
1h02'15
M2
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
308
637
F  GAUJAL-LANDES Julie
1h02'21
SE
FRA  
309
819
M  BOUAT Dimitri
1h02'21
SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
310
951
F  ROGER Hélène
1h02'22
SE
FRA  
311
946
F  SABRIE Amanda
1h02'24
SE
FRA  
312
718
F  CAZALS Carine
1h02'25
SE
FRA  
313
603
M  ALVES Antoine
1h02'26
M2
FRA  
314
978
M  SCHENTULEIT Ralph
1h02'30
M2
FRA  
315
852
F  COURNEDE Karine
1h02'37
M1
FRA  
316
678
M  BABAU Julien
1h02'37
SE
FRA  
317
751
F  LEMERCIER Maud
1h02'41
SE
FRA  
318
505
M  AMIRAT Franck
1h02'41
M2
FRA  
319
578
F  LAVIGNE Audrey
1h02'47
SE
FRA  
320
727
F  PICAUD Célia
1h02'48
SE
FRA  TCAP
321
638
M  MONTERRAT Sylvain
1h02'50
M2
FRA  ASEAT
322
639
M  BIANCO Patrice
1h02'51
M2
FRA  
323
837
M  PIMENTEL Dimitri
1h02'58
SE
FRA  
324
759
F  GIMENEZ Stephanie
1h03'00
M1
FRA  
325
521
M  SICARD Dominique
1h03'00
M2
FRA  
326
1047
M  ASTIE Nicolas
1h03'24
SE
FRA  
327
964
F  MORINELLO Clara
1h03'25
SE
FRA  
328
965
M  AZAM Antoine
1h03'25
SE
FRA  
329
635
F  BALSAMO élodie
1h03'26
SE
FRA  
330
691
F  GARRIGUES Vilay Frédérique
1h03'28
SE
FRA  
331
884
M  LAVAL Julien
1h03'28
SE
FRA  
332
629
M  BOUJU Vincent
1h03'29
SE
FRA  
333
1037
M  NIGNIS David
1h03'30
SE
FRA  
334
925
F  FRANCAL Julie
1h03'32
M1
FRA  
335
905
M  ABILY David
1h03'32
M1
FRA  
336
652
F  ROUANET Sonia
1h03'34
M1
FRA  
337
922
F  BATTUT Marion
1h03'36
SE
FRA  
338
919
F  USED Laetitia
1h03'43
SE
FRA  
339
733
M  GANNAC Nicolas
1h03'46
SE
FRA  
340
732
F  TROUPEL Sarah
1h03'46
SE
FRA  
341
821
F  CAZES FUSTO Primaelle
1h03'51
M1
FRA  
342
932
M  GARNIER Sylvain
1h03'51
M1
FRA  
343
596
F  RUBATTO Marion
1h03'52
SE
FRA  
344
945
F  JUDAS Marjorie
1h03'56
SE
FRA  
345
595
M  RUBATTO Eric
1h03'56
M3
FRA  
346
683
F  TOURNIÉ Martine
1h04'01
M2
FRA  
347
948
M  GISTAN Sébastien
1h04'08
M1
FRA  
348
684
F  GARRIC Isabelle
1h04'15
M2
FRA  
349
527
M  CUQ Sébastien
1h04'16
M1
FRA  
350
584
F  CARIVENC Elodie
1h04'17
SE
FRA  
351
689
F  RICARD Roxane
1h04'17
SE
FRA  
352
533
M  AGUT Renaud
1h04'17
M1
FRA  
353
705
M  GAVAZZI Olivier
1h04'20
SE
FRA  
354
517
F  BALAT Marjorie
1h04'30
SE
FRA  
355
933
F  GRIMAL Corinne
1h04'31
SE
FRA  
356
877
M  MARTIN Christian
1h04'32
M3
FRA  VILLIERS SPORT NATURE
357
528
M  BONICI Franck
1h04'32
M1
FRA  
358
1051
F  NAUDET Patricia
1h04'34
M2
FRA  
359
966
M  HABERT Raphael
1h04'34
SE
FRA  
360
599
F  FABRE Marie
1h04'38
SE
FRA  
361
977
F  ALVAREZ Stephane
1h04'55
SE
FRA  
362
644
F  MARESTAING Coralie
1h04'55
SE
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
363
592
M  BONNEMAISON Romain
1h04'56
SE
FRA  
364
842
M  MALOUBIER Frederic
1h05'04
M1
FRA  
365
843
M  RAYNAL Nicolas
1h05'05
M1
FRA  USC CARMAUX
366
1023
F  VAYSSIAIRE Coralie
1h05'15
SE
FRA  
367
648
M  AUBERTOT Philippe
1h05'18
M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI
368
794
F  SALVIGNOL Florence
1h05'28
M1
FRA  ECLA
369
972
M  MINUZZO Maxime
1h05'34
SE
FRA  
370
971
M  BOSSE Alexandre
1h05'34
SE
FRA  
371
869
F  MALBOSC Anne-Claire
1h05'36
M1
FRA  
372
870
M  MOYA Sébastien
1h05'36
SE
FRA  
373
573
F  SUDRE Celine
1h05'36
SE
FRA  CPAM TARN
374
570
F  CALMELS Karine
1h05'40
M1
FRA  CPAM TARN
375
580
F  ARLABOSSE Mathilde
1h05'43
SE
FRA  
376
581
M  LAVIT Romain
1h05'44
SE
FRA  
377
908
F  CAVAILLES Stephanie
1h05'52
SE
FRA  
378
824
F  GUILLEMIN Sandra
1h05'55
M1
FRA  USC CARMAUX ATHLETISME
379
682
F  MARQUIER Magali
1h05'56
M1
FRA  
380
775
M  VIDAILLET Jerome
1h05'56
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING
381
681
F  RUIZ Maria
1h05'57
M2
FRA  
382
844
F  MALOUBIER Vanessa
1h06'07
M1
FRA  
383
544
F  PITAVAL Natacha
1h06'10
SE
FRA  
384
651
F  LE HENANFF Cécile
1h06'11
SE
FRA  
385
776
F  CLERFEUILLE Florence
1h06'19
M2
FRA  
386
650
F  BOURSET Aurelie
1h06'20
M1
FRA  
387
832
M  PECOULT Romain
1h06'21
SE
FRA  
388
833
M  PECOULT Jacques
1h06'22
M3
FRA  
389
758
M  ARFAOUI Jalil
1h06'23
SE
FRA  
390
748
M  DORNADIC Benoit
1h06'34
M1
FRA  @PI81
391
900
F  MARTINEZ-SUQUET Nathalie
1h06'35
M2
FRA  
392
816
M  ESTEVE Alain-Paul
1h06'36
M2
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
393
597
M  GOBY Alexandre
1h06'37
SE
FRA  
394
815
F  ESTEVE Celine
1h06'38
M2
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
395
511
F  RENARD Nicolas
1h06'40
M1
FRA  
396
901
M  FERNANDES Guillaume
1h06'50
SE
FRA  
397
754
M  BONAFÉ Sylvain
1h07'15
SE
FRA  
398
862
F  VLIEGHE Hélène
1h07'20
SE
FRA  
399
809
M  MORANDIN Thierry
1h07'26
M1
FRA  
400
804
M  HERAUD Luc
1h07'31
M1
FRA  
401
542
F  GAYRAUD Béatrice
1h07'32
SE
FRA  
402
569
F  AUGEREAU Isabelle
1h07'43
M1
FRA  CPAM TARN
403
532
F  VERLAINE Gislaine
1h07'55
M1
FRA  ECLA LOISIRS ALBI
404
627
M  DANIELI Guillaume
1h07'56
SE
FRA  
405
1035
F  MARIE Stephanie
1h08'00
SE
FRA  
406
551
F  VIDAL Alexandra
1h08'07
M1
FRA  
407
518
F  MATUCHET Aurore
1h08'09
M1
FRA  
408
836
F  LEBERT Marie Jose
1h08'19
M2
FRA  
409
974
M  CANINADE Sébastien
1h08'30
SE
FRA  
410
812
M  DECHARGE Marc De La Osa
1h08'32
SE
FRA  
411
811
M  BARTHE Cyril
1h08'34
M1
FRA  
412
622
F  GRANIER Nathalie
1h08'36
M1
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
413
756
F  SOULARD Delphine
1h08'48
SE
FRA  
414
798
M  REVELLAT Daniel
1h08'57
M2
FRA  
415
535
M  BALEIX Stéphane
1h08'59
M1
FRA  FORMISSIMA
416
871
F  GOSSELIN Sarah
1h09'07
SE
FRA  
417
693
M  GASNIER Lénaïc
1h09'11
SE
FRA  
418
520
M  MALLET Patrice
1h09'15
M2
FRA  
419
796
M  ROQUES Christophe
1h09'20
M2
FRA  
420
891
F  CAMATTE Sophie
1h09'28
SE
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
421
549
F  BADOC Eleonore
1h09'33
SE
FRA  
422
704
F  BADOC Veronique
1h09'34
M2
FRA  
423
613
F  CAVAILLE Corinne
1h09'34
M1
FRA  
424
1010
M  MONTANÉ LABORIE Julie
1h09'36
SE
FRA  
425
950
M  GUIRAUD Jean Louis
1h10'13
SE
FRA  
426
600
F  BOUZAT Amélie
1h10'21
SE
FRA  
427
649
F  GUNTHER Mélody
1h10'39
SE
FRA  
428
849
F  ZAPORA Karine
1h10'39
M2
FRA  
429
642
M  JULLIEN Sébastien
1h10'42
M1
FRA  COTE COURT COTE RUN
430
557
F  CEBOLLERO Stephanie
1h10'42
M1
FRA  TEAM COTE RUN
431
935
M  HUC Thierry
1h10'42
M2
FRA  
432
850
F  PICCIOLLI Laure
1h10'42
M1
FRA  
433
938
F  MICHELONI Elena
1h10'44
SE
FRA  
434
976
M  SIQUIER David
1h10'45
SE
FRA  
435
547
M  BOSC Jérôme
1h10'45
M1
FRA  TEAM COTE RUN
436
787
M  DASSIE Claude
1h10'49
M2
FRA  BON SAUVEUR
437
788
F  DASSIE RAGOBERT Martine
1h10'50
M2
FRA  BON SAUVEUR
438
773
F  VOTA Alice
1h10'56
SE
FRA  
439
772
M  VOTA Guillaume
1h10'58
SE
FRA  
440
589
M  VACQUIER Aymeric
1h11'00
M1
FRA  ACSA
441
524
F  COMBES Marie-Laure
1h11'00
M2
FRA  ACSA
442
523
M  COMBES Vincent
1h11'01
M2
FRA  ACSA
443
916
M  BOUDGHENE Elbe
1h11'02
M1
FRA  
444
915
F  LLEDO Christelle
1h11'03
M1
FRA  
445
723
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre
1h11'04
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
446
503
F  PUECH Johanna
1h11'07
SE
FRA  
447
708
M  TERRAL Alain
1h11'08
M2
FRA  
448
878
F  FAU RUDELLE Romane
1h11'09
ES
FRA  
449
709
F  TERRAL Romane
1h11'10
SE
FRA  
450
854
F  BOUTY Virginie
1h11'10
SE
FRA  ECLA LOISIR
451
591
F  FRAISSE-NIEL Aalaïs
1h11'11
SE
FRA  
452
593
F  SOLEIL Sandra
1h11'11
M1
FRA  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING
453
746
M  ALRIC Emilie
1h11'17
SE
FRA  @PI81
454
747
F  TRESSENS Marie-Paule
1h11'18
M2
FRA  @PI81
455
880
F  GILLET Camille
1h11'20
SE
FRA  
456
930
F  VALENTIN Véronique
1h11'27
M1
FRA  
457
927
F  GREFFIER Benedicte
1h11'27
M1
FRA  
458
931
M  VALENTIN Nicolas
1h11'27
M1
FRA  
459
928
F  DONNART Cécile
1h11'28
M1
FRA  
460
700
F  GASQUET Sandrine
1h12'08
M1
FRA  
461
529
F  BOUR Elisabeth
1h12'15
M2
FRA  
462
740
F  APAYA Nathalie
1h12'22
M1
FRA  
463
604
F  GIETKA WILLEMS Aurore
1h12'36
SE
FRA  
464
605
M  FAYOLLE Aurélien
1h12'36
SE
FRA  
465
753
F  FANTIN Melanie
1h12'49
SE
FRA  
466
808
M  ESCAFFRE Sébastien
1h12'57
M1
FRA  
467
690
M  SICARD Jacques
1h13'09
M5
FRA  USCA LESCURE
468
655
F  CAMALET Anne
1h13'21
M2
FRA  
469
654
M  CAMALET Philippe
1h13'23
M2
FRA  
470
571
F  ALPHAND Camille
1h13'35
SE
FRA  
471
626
M  BROY Mickael
1h13'35
SE
FRA  
472
572
F  BROY Fanny
1h13'36
SE
FRA  CPAM TARN
473
562
F  DELPEUCH Marjorie
1h13'38
SE
FRA  
474
566
F  CURVALE Anne
1h13'39
SE
FRA  
475
576
F  STATOR élodie
1h13'39
SE
FRA  
476
598
M  MEXE Benoit
1h13'43
M1
FRA  
477
574
F  ANGLADE Severine
1h13'46
M1
FRA  
478
667
F  ROUMEGOUX Virginie
1h13'48
M1
FRA  
479
695
F  BARON Cécile
1h13'49
M1
FRA  
480
564
F  CASCINO Flo
1h13'50
M1
FRA  FORMISSIMA
481
845
F  NAVARRO Céline
1h13'50
M1
FRA  
482
981
M  PATTE Jean Francois
1h13'59
SE
FRA  
483
611
F  GHARBI Véronique
1h14'16
M2
FRA  
484
979
F  VALERO Virginie
1h14'18
M1
FRA  
485
515
M  TAGNERES Sébastien
1h14'49
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
486
514
F  MORVAN Tifenn
1h14'50
SE
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31
487
853
M  LANZARINI Francois
1h15'17
SE
FRA  
488
780
F  SALVAN Chrystel
1h15'17
M1
FRA  EASYSPORT
489
814
F  SARDA VANDREDEUIL Helene
1h15'17
SE
FRA  
490
781
F  SALVAN Emma
1h15'18
JU
FRA  
491
893
F  SUDRE LEONET Sandrine
1h15'19
M1
FRA  EASY SPORT
492
620
M  VEST Eric
1h15'56
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
493
608
F  LAVAYRE Annie
1h15'57
M2
FRA  U.S.C ATHETISME CARMAUX
494
710
M  MARTY Patrick
1h15'58
M2
FRA  US CARMAUX
495
609
M  LAVAYRE Serge
1h16'00
M2
FRA  U.S.C ATHETISME CARMAUX
496
782
M  DAUDIN Alain
1h16'00
M3
FRA  USC CARMAUX
497
1042
M  PORTES Patrice
1h16'00
SE
FRA  
498
1039
M  ESTEVES Antoine
1h16'01
SE
FRA  
499
1038
M  VIGRAX Jacques
1h16'02
SE
FRA  
500
1040
F  BEZIADE Gnenaeve
1h16'03
SE
FRA  
501
696
M  ARROYOS Frederic
1h17'08
M1
FRA  
502
1027
F  CAUSSÉ Cécile
1h17'24
SE
FRA  
503
1025
M  BALLET Nicolas
1h17'25
M1
FRA  ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII
504
1026
F  CAUHUPE HERAL Delphine
1h17'25
SE
FRA  US CARMAUX NATATION
505
1030
M  RALLECH Jean-Michel
1h17'25
M1
FRA  
506
1029
M  VAN Vireak
1h17'26
SE
FRA  
507
1028
F  GOURC Emilie
1h17'26
SE
FRA  
508
883
M  TASSIE Thierry
1h17'33
M2
FRA  
509
863
M  ETCHEBARNE Vincent
1h17'35
SE
FRA  
510
909
M  GRANIZO Michel
1h18'12
M2
FRA  
511
956
F  BENARROCH Hélène
1h19'11
M2
FRA  
512
885
F  MONTREJEAU Hélène
1h19'12
M1
FRA  
513
940
F  FARGUES Laetitia
1h19'14
M1
FRA  
514
841
F  LORENZATO Lydia
1h24'14
SE
FRA  
515
975
F  CONSANI Laure
1h24'17
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:10:34