Inscriptions
RUN 7 KM


Dossard
Inscription

3

F  FOURNIÉ Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

F  COLAS Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

5

M  MILLIET Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

7

F  RENARD Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

8

F  BARRAILLÉ Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  JAZOTTES Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNI POUR L'AUTONOMIE

10

F  DORE Coline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNI POUR L'AUTONOMIE

11

F  FLAVIN Marie-Françoise
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA

12

F  DENIS Oumhanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

F  MARTINEZ Marie-Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

M  ATTAL Osman
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

F  BOUFFARTIGUE Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

F  COUTURIER Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

F  NAVARRO Marie-Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

19

M  BOUTINES Cédric
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

20

M  ROUTABOUL David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

21

M  BROSSARD Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ZINZINS COTEAUX31-FOULEES ROUFFIAC

22

M  BOURG Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

F  ROUMEGOUX Liza
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

F  DOUET Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

25

M  FIAMAZZO Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

M  CAZALS Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

F  MAILLARD Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

29

F  REY Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

31

F  BUARD Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

32

F  CELARIES Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAGRUNNING

33

F  ROUMEGAS Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CPAM TARN

34

F  BONNEAU Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CPAM TARN

35

M  RACHEDI Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

36

F  MARTY Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

F  PICARONIE Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

38

F  VINCENT Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

F  SIEURAC Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING

40

F  DEVAUR Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

41

M  DEVAUR Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

F  JEANJEAN Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

F  POUX Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

44

M  GARCIA Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

45

M  BLONDET Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

46

F  DEPROOST Lélia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

47

F  RAMIERE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

48

F  MASSON Claire
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

49

F  CHABRERIE Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

50

M  VIGNE Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

51

F  RUBATTO-HEUZEL Pascale
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

52

F  FERRY Agnès
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA ALBI

53

M  PILARD Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI/HANDISPORT

54

F  GALONNIER Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

M  CORBIERES Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

56

M  ROUX Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  ROSSIGNOL Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

59

M  PEREZ Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

F  NAVARRO Eva
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

61

M  NAVARRO Luigi
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ASPF GAILLAC

62

M  IMART Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

63

M  GUICHARD Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

64

M  GUICHARD Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

65

F  SANCERE Guylene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ECLA ALBI

66

M  CALLENS Jibril
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

67

M  ALVES Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BGR

68

M  GRAMAGLIA Yan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

70

F  MEJANES Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

71

M  DESGARDIN Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

73

F  BARTHES Nadine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

76

F  ROUX Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

77

F  IZARD Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

78

M  ROSSET Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

79

F  ROSSET Marie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

80

M  LEQUEVAQUES Yohan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

81

M  LEGUEVAQUES Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

82

M  LAMBERT Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

83

M  VIALA Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  USCA LESCURE

84

F  TOULOUSE Clara
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB

85

M  TOULOUSE Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GAILLAC VELO CLUB

87

M  ROUMEGAS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

88

F  GUITARD Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

89

F  RIGAL Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

91

M  DE MARTORELL Jacques
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

92

F  DE NALE Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

93

F  PUYAL Lorene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

M  RICARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

95

M  ALDEBERT Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

96

M  LIEBMANN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

F  CENDRES Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

98

F  MITRA Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

99

M  CAMALET Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

100

F  CAMALET Magali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

101

F  RUDELLE Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

102

M  PASCOT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

104

M  ROUCAYROL Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

F  FONTANIER Gwenaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

106

F  CARAYOL Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

107

F  DJABALLAH Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

F  BELTRAN Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

F  MARTINEZ Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

110

F  BOLZAN Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

111

M  VELLARINO Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

113

M  LIGUORI Michael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FSPN

114

F  LACAM Coralie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

115

M  MARTINUZ Guilhem
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

116

M  TEULIERE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

F  PEREZ Anne Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

118

F  ALARCON Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

119

M  BARTHES Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

120

F  NOUVEL Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

121

M  JAMME Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

122

F  VALAT Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

123

F  ROYER Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

124

F  COURJEAULT Rachel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

125

M  BOYER Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

126

M  BOYER Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

128

M  SERY Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

129

M  ANDRIEU Kevin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC

130

F  ANDRIEU Flavie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING

131

M  VERNHET Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GILLIAN JOELLETTE

132

M  VERNHET Gillian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  GILLIAN JOELLETTE

133

M  TIPLIE Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GILLIAN JOELLETTE

134

M  TIPLIE Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GILLIAN JOELLETTE

135

M  VERNHET Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GILLIAN JOELLETTE

136

F  BEILLEVERE Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ANNE JOELLETTE

137

M  PLANCHENEAU Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ANNE JOELLETTE

139

M  REY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ANNE JOELLETTE

140

M  JEAN-FRANÇOIS Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ANNE JOELLETTE

141

F  COLOMB Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FAMILLE COLOMB

142

F  COLOMB Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FAMILLE COLOMB

143

M  COLOMB Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FAMILLE COLOMB

144

M  COAT Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARCHE NORDIQUE DEBOUT

145

F  PIASZCZYK Agata
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

M  TRARIEUX Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

148

M  SECO Dario
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

150

M  DAURELLE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

151

M  LAU Marius
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  FLORENTIN

152

M  MATHIEU Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

153

F  BLESS Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

154

M  BORIE Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

155

F  HERAIL Marina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

156

F  COUDERC Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

157

M  DURAND Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

158

F  MATHIEU Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

159

M  MAILHÉ Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

160

F  BOUVET HERRET Marianne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

162

F  HENRY Emma
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

166

M  REILLES Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

168

M  BROCHET Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

169

F  PALMYRE Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

170

F  BARRAU Martine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  USCA LESCURE

171

F  NORMAND Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

172

F  VIDALOU Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

173

F  VAYSSIERE DIEUZE Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

174

F  RIGAUD Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

175

F  BERNADO Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

176

M  BOUDES Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

177

F  BOURRIER Noemie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

178

F  ENJALBERT Séverine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

179

M  NIZAN Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

180

M  GAVALDA François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

181

F  ROSALIE Ghislaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

F  SIRE Severine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

183

F  BEURNIER Roxane
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

185

F  BEURNIER Margaux
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

187

F  ROSMAN Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

M  ROSMAN Rosman
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

189

F  ALBERT Nadege
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BGR

190

M  ALBERT Dominique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BGR

191

M  SACKMANN Fréderic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

192

M  LOUBET Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS CREDIT MUTUEL

193

F  JUSTAFRE Laura
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

194

F  JAVOY Marianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS CREDIT MUTUEL

195

F  BARTHES Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

196

M  BOYER Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS CREDIT MUTUEL

197

F  POURQUIER Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

198

F  GINTRAND Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

199

F  NAVARRO Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

200

F  MONESTIE Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

201

F  GASC Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

202

M  MAZERAN Cyrik
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

203

M  FABRE Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BON SAUVEUR

204

F  VULPANI Celine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BON SAUVEUR

206

M  CELDRAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

207

F  MARQUINE MOUYNET Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

208

F  TOUSSAINT Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

209

F  LORRET Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

210

M  OUSTRIC Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

211

F  THIRION Lisa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

212

M  THIRION Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

213

F  AURIOL Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

214

F  RASCOL Marlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

215

M  FABRE Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

216

F  THIERS Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

217

M  VIGUIER Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

218

F  SABATIE Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

219

M  VIGUIER Jean Claude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

220

F  VIGUIER Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

221

F  DUPUY Geraldine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

222

F  BLAY Jade
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

223

M  COMBES Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

224

F  COMBES Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

225

M  LACOMBE Wilfried
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM DOS CASSE

226

M  MATMAT Mohamed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

227

F  VANWEYDEVELD Oceane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

228

M  LAHARY Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

229

F  MAGNE Angelique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

231

F  SILVA Camila
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

232

F  LAIRS Anne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

233

M  MOT Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

234

F  BOUBINET Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

235

F  SERIS Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

236

M  DUPIOT Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

237

F  DUPIOT Leylie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

238

F  LIOGER Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

239

F  SMONDACK Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

240

F  PETIT Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

241

M  BAURÈS David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBITRIATHLON

242

M  BAURÈS Jean
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBITRIATHLON

243

M  BAURÈS Mateo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBITRIATHLON

244

F  DROZD Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

245

M  GENIE Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

246

F  JALBY Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

247

M  DELEBARRE Adrien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

248

F  SUC Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

249

M  RODIER Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM81

250

M  LOUCHAERT Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

251

M  FONTBOSTIER Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

252

F  BEL Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

253

F  DARASSE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

254

M  COUZI Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

255

F  ALIBERT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

256

M  FRAYSSINET Téo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

257

M  MARTY Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

258

M  RICHARD Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

259

F  FREZOULS Edwige
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

260

F  BERNAT Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

261

F  GALUSZKIEWICZ Eve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

262

F  LUGAN Clemence
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

263

F  DUPIOT Charlie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

264

F  CARTILLIER Coline
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

265

M  AUDOUARD Louis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

266

M  CARTILLIER Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

267

F  GHALI Tiana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

268

M  BABAU Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

269

F  RIMBAUD Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

270

M  FERFER Steve
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BASKET AVEYRON LOISIR MIXTE

271

F  FERFER Marjorie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

272

M  MARIN Florian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

273

M  MARTINS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

274

F  NAVARRO Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

275

M  PARMENTIER Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

276

M  PARMENTIER Gregoire
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

277

M  PARMENTIER Thibault
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ECLA ALBI

278

F  BARREAU Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

279

F  AVI Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

280

M  BARTHE Nathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

282

F  AUVRAY Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

283

F  SAURET Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA

284

M  MARTIN Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

285

M  ALIBERT Adrien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

286

M  PICCOLI Brandon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

288

M  BACZKOWSKI Rodolphe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

289

F  EVE Marie-Edith
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

290

F  FABRE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

291

M  ALIBERT Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

293

M  LE CALVEZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

294

M  MAZAS Bastian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

295

M  ROUMEGAS Axel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

296

M  GASPARD Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

297

F  ALBET Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

298

M  FERNANDES Marco
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

299

M  LAURENT Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

300

M  CLERGUE Aurélien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

301

F  BERTINCOURT Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

302

M  ORTIZ Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASCET 81

303

M  DIEUZE Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

304

M  VIGUIER Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

305

F  GRANIER Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

306

M  KOPACZ Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

308

F  WARIDEL Amelie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

309

M  LAGARRIGUE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

310

M  WARIDEL Johan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

311

M  BON Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

312

M  LUIS Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

313

M  ESCUDIE Jérémy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

314

F  BENOIT Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

315

F  MAFFRE Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

316

F  MAFFRE Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

317

M  CORVIONE Lucas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

318

F  ROLO Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

319

M  LUIS Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

320

F  SERS Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

321

F  VERNHETTES Cindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

M  SANOU Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

323

M  BARREAU Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

324

F  BEN DINE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

325

F  GIL Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATMOSPH'AIR

326

M  TOMASI Joël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

327

F  CORVIONE Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

328

M  CORVIONE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

329

M  BONNEAU Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI

330

M  MAUSSION Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

331

F  WARIDEL Angeline
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

332

F  CALMÈS Laurence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

333

M  COMBES Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

334

M  PIALOT Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

335

F  CAYLA Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

336

M  PRZYBYLSKI Romain
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

337

F  COUDERC émilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  USCA LESCURE

339

M  DELMAS Adrien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP

340

M  DURAND Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FEDE SPORTIVE POLICE

341

M  FARAMOND Emile
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

342

F  AVEROUS Lena
FRA  Minime (MI)
club  

344

F  POVOA Annick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

345

M  BONNET Serge
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

346

M  THAURAN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

347

M  BONNET Ronan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

348

M  BONNET Noah
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

349

M  TRUJILLO Aymeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

350

F  COMBES Lydie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

351

M  SCHAFFNER Raphaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

352

F  KROL Bénédicte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

353

M  SOW Adiouma
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

354

F  BORG Marie-Flore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

355

M  WARGNY Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

356

M  VAN DER WAL Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

357

F  AUDARD Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

358

F  MENINO Françoise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

359

M  PUECH Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

360

M  SACCARERE Régis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

361

F  TRUQUET Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

362

M  VARENE Marie Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

363

F  MARTY Christel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI

364

F  DOUCE Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

365

M  DOUCE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

366

M  DOUCE Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

367

M  CAUSSE Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

368

F  DOUCE Christel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

369

F  DURAND Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

370

F  MANZANO Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

371

M  ALBERT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

372

M  BENOIST Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

373

M  LAPORTE Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

374

M  MOREL Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

375

F  ROLLAND Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

376

F  DE NARDI Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

377

F  GRANIER Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

378

F  CENEDESE Agnes
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

379

F  JALBY Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

380

F  AUBÉ Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

381

M  GOMEZ José
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

382

F  GASC ROUSSEL Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

383

M  GASC Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

384

F  GAY Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

385

F  DELGADO Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

386

F  BRUNET Rébecca
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

387

M  PEREZ Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

388

F  GORSSE Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

389

F  VIDRY Elisabeth
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

390

F  GOMEZ Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

391

F  RICHARDS PILLOT Eunice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

392

F  RAMON Gezeline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

393

M  LEFRANÇOIS Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

394

F  SOUMHA Fodé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

395

M  BAGNAROSA Sylvio
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

396

M  DE KEATING HART Edouard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

397

F  PADELOUP Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

398

M  CASTANHEIRE Michael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

399

M  MAUROUARD Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

400

M  DERE Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

401

F  HEBRARD Frederique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

402

M  CUSSOU Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

403

M  FELZINES Alain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

404

M  MASSINI Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

405

M  BERNARD Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

406

F  CHALETEIX Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

407

F  BARBIER Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

408

M  CALMELS Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

410

M  BONNOT Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

411

F  BESSIERE Gaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

412

M  JOLIVET Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

413

F  BONGIOVANI Anne Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

414

M  DEDEBAN Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

415

M  JACQUIN Marion
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

416

M  CANTE Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

417

M  DJERDOUAH Mael
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

418

M  PAVADE Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

419

M  MALE Jean Claude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

420

F  LAURENS Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

422

F  MONE Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

423

M  DURAND Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BRANQUIGNOLS

424

M  AMO Joffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

425

M  PEREIRA Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

426

M  ASTRUC Loic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

427

M  MOUSSON Corentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

428

M  CHATEL Hugues
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

429

M  FERINCZEK Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

430

M  GASQUET Jérome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

431

M  AZAIS Laurence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

432

F  DUMON Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

433

F  VADOT Valentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

434

F  KROLAK Eva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

435

F  ANDRIEUX Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

436

F  FONTAINE Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

437

F  MARTIN Maureen
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

438

F  BOUSQUET Maelisse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

439

M  CHARPENTIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

440

F  ROGER Magalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

441

F  GRANIER Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

442

F  COUTAL Jenifer
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

443

F  PALHOL Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

444

M  DURAND Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

445

F  BARTHE Nadege
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

446

M  TAEMON Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

447

M  TRAORE Monzon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

448

F  CANIZARES Sandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

449

M  CANIZARES Mathis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

450

M  TORRESIN Gabin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

451

F  BONNEFOUS Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

452

F  FERRIEU Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

453

F  FERRIEU Brigitte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

454

F  LACAN Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

455

F  CASSAR Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

457

M  TRANIER Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

458

F  SIMAO Christine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

459

F  CADILLAC Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

460

F  MINONDO Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

461

F  BORGOMAVO Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

462

M  CATHELAIN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

463

M  ROGER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

464

M  PATTE Jean Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

501

M  THOMAS Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FRAMINIA TRIATHLON

699

F  AVEROUS Jessica
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COTE RUN

713

M  MAGANA Fréderic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

726

F  BORIE Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

943

F  GERRA Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:10:34