Classement par Sexe
RUN SOLO 7 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1267
F  KEMPF Cécile
34'03
M0
FRA  ECLA ALBI
2
1201
F  NAVARRO Eva
34'46
ES
FRA  ECLA ALBI
3
996
F  BONNEAU Claire
35'46
M0
FRA  
4
1555
F  BORIE Ludivine
45'00
M0
FRA  
5
1612
F  AGRAFEL Sophie
46'16
M2
FRA  
6
1474
F  IMART Justine
49'07
SE
FRA  
7
1417
F  LIBEYRE Jany
50'17
SE
FRA  
8
1224
F  RAYSSAC Claudie
51'15
M4
FRA  
9
1379
F  MARTINEZ Elodie
51'36
M0
FRA  
10
1207
F  ENJALBERT Séverine
51'36
M0
FRA  
11
1120
F  ROUYRE Virginie
51'37
SE
FRA  ECLA ABI
12
1512
F  LODA Line
51'38
M2
FRA  
13
1371
F  LAGIER Flavie
52'10
SE
FRA  
14
1102
F  BRUGIERE Cindy
52'19
M0
FRA  
15
1610
F  BALSAMO Elodie
52'37
SE
FRA  
16
1204
F  RIGAL Lucie
53'36
SE
FRA  
17
1426
F  BARTALINI Celine
53'48
M0
FRA  
18
1198
F  MIGUEL Sabrina
53'59
SE
FRA  
19
1388
F  FABRE Marie
54'06
SE
FRA  
20
1227
F  GONZALES Prisca
54'10
M1
FRA  
21
1073
F  BUZZO Carole
54'35
M2
FRA  
22
1274
F  TOULZE Sandra
55'00
M1
FRA  
23
470
F  MANZANO Isabelle
55'04
M2
FRA  
24
1223
F  RAYSSAC Margaux
57'27
SE
FRA  
25
1505
F  RAYNAL Stephanie
57'40
M2
FRA  
26
1063
F  MEJANES Sylvie
57'41
M3
FRA  
27
1391
F  PAULIN ROUSSALY Marine
57'45
SE
FRA  
28
1525
F  BLAIS Marion
58'06
M0
FRA  
29
1542
F  CHALETEIX Sandra
58'06
M1
FRA  
30
1367
F  PORTRA Muriel
58'08
M2
FRA  
31
1536
F  GUERIN Ester
58'10
M1
FRA  
32
1524
F  BARBIER Lucie
58'16
M0
FRA  
33
1468
F  BUC Estelle
58'33
ES
FRA  
34
1242
F  QUENOLI Laure
58'40
M2
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
35
1189
F  KLAVUN Elsa
58'43
M1
FRA  
36
989
F  GOURBEAULT Clarys
59'11
JU
FRA  
37
1142
F  GALUSZKIEWICZ Eve
59'11
M2
FRA  
38
1330
F  FRIGOUL Emilie
59'16
SE
FRA  
39
1435
F  BLAY Jade
59'29
SE
FRA  
40
1155
F  BUREAU élodie
59'40
SE
FRA  
41
1488
F  BARRAU Martine
1h00'07
M4
FRA  USCA LESCURE
42
486
F  BOLZAN Sonia
1h00'27
M2
FRA  
43
1422
F  BOUZAT Amelie
1h00'39
SE
FRA  
44
1263
F  PLANCHE Caroline
1h02'13
M3
FRA  
45
1461
F  BOTTELIN-SAVIGNAC Léa
1h02'21
ES
FRA  
46
1458
F  LAVEISSIÈRE Justine
1h02'21
SE
FRA  
47
1545
F  NEANT Clarisse
1h02'57
M1
FRA  
48
1411
F  BOUSQUET Claire
1h03'48
SE
FRA  
49
1381
F  QUARIN Carole
1h03'53
M1
FRA  
50
1455
F  BOUSQUET Maëlys
1h03'55
ES
FRA  
51
686
F  DELARUE Anna
1h04'15
SE
FRA  
52
1324
F  JEANJEAN Mathilde
1h04'42
SE
FRA  
53
1357
F  POUX Julie
1h04'46
M0
FRA  
54
1538
F  GHRIFA Habiba
1h04'50
M2
FRA  
55
1256
F  COUHERT Carole
1h04'50
M0
FRA  
56
1315
F  PARROT Lise
1h04'51
SE
FRA  
57
1237
F  DANGALY BOUTIN Alexia
1h04'56
M2
FRA  
58
1614
F  CEBOLLERO Stephanie
1h05'12
M1
FRA  
59
1110
F  CLUZEL Lydia
1h05'14
M2
FRA  
60
1506
F  BERNAT Julie
1h05'30
SE
FRA  
61
1507
F  FREZOULS Edwige
1h05'31
SE
FRA  
62
1132
F  BISCONS Julie
1h05'41
SE
FRA  
63
1423
F  MAEGHT Frédérique
1h05'53
M1
FRA  
64
1185
F  ARFAOUI Karène
1h06'38
M0
FRA  
65
1138
F  PINEL Laurence
1h06'40
M1
FRA  
66
1446
F  ALAYRAC Virginie
1h06'52
M2
FRA  
67
1352
F  ANDRIEU Flavie
1h07'12
CA
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
68
1088
F  BAPPEL Aurelie
1h07'14
M0
FRA  
69
1105
F  PEDOUSSAUT Pauline
1h07'17
SE
FRA  
70
473
F  DELMAS-LECLERE Annick
1h07'55
M1
FRA  
71
1399
F  PENDERED Joanna
1h07'59
M4
FRA  
72
1199
F  VALES Auriane
1h08'03
ES
FRA  
73
1122
F  FERRET Marine
1h08'03
ES
FRA  
74
1123
F  BROGNIER Noa
1h08'03
ES
FRA  
75
1125
F  CHABREL Lea
1h08'03
JU
FRA  
76
1124
F  MONTERO Lucie
1h08'03
ES
FRA  
77
477
F  CANCE Maëlle
1h08'04
SE
FRA  
78
1127
F  PUECH Mathilde
1h08'04
SE
FRA  
79
1128
F  DELATRONCHETTE Audrey
1h08'05
SE
FRA  
80
1126
F  ROGER Laetitia
1h08'05
SE
FRA  
81
1408
F  FASAN GALIBERT Nathalie
1h08'08
M1
FRA  
82
1454
F  FONTANILLES CRESPO Sylvie
1h08'12
M5
FRA  
83
1407
F  GAUBERT Laetitia
1h08'14
SE
FRA  
84
1064
F  THOMAS Stéphanie
1h08'29
SE
FRA  
85
1066
F  MAUREL Mélanie
1h08'31
SE
FRA  
86
1602
F  GEHONIMI Agnes
1h08'31
M3
FRA  
87
1264
F  FROIDEFOND Clara
1h08'44
SE
FRA  
88
1412
F  DUBREUIL Laura
1h08'46
SE
FRA  
89
1284
F  CANOUET Laure
1h09'47
M1
FRA  
90
471
F  CABRITA Morgane
1h09'55
SE
FRA  
91
338
F  BREIL PUECH Coralie
1h09'56
M0
FRA  
92
1294
F  BUTTE Marie
1h10'42
M0
FRA  
93
1260
F  ZIMERLIN Anaïs
1h10'49
M0
FRA  
94
1303
F  JACQUES Ludivine
1h11'36
M0
FRA  
95
1366
F  LOIRET-FOURNIER Audrey
1h11'36
M1
FRA  
96
1311
F  LARTIGUE Marjorie
1h11'36
M2
FRA  
97
496
F  MILHAU Elodie
1h11'52
M0
FRA  
98
495
F  MALBERT Corinne
1h11'54
M3
FRA  
99
497
F  BLAISOT Maryline
1h11'54
M1
FRA  
100
1222
F  RECORD Laetitia
1h12'24
SE
FRA  
101
1618
F  DELARD Melanie
1h12'57
SE
FRA  
102
1487
F  FERNANDEZ Virginie
1h12'59
M1
FRA  
103
1251
F  KLUCZNY Laura
1h13'23
M1
FRA  
104
1415
F  GAYRAUD Fabienne
1h14'09
M2
FRA  
105
1313
F  FERRIEU Anne
1h15'24
M2
FRA  
106
1111
F  CLUZEL Lucie
1h19'56
JU
FRA  
107
1196
F  CAUHUPE HERAL Delphine
1h20'31
M0
FRA  DELPHINE CAUHUPE HERAL
108
1194
F  BOUSMAHA Sarah
1h20'32
SE
FRA  
109
1193
F  CAUSSÉ Cecile
1h20'32
SE
FRA  
110
1519
F  DESGRANGES Perrine
1h21'41
SE
FRA  
111
1516
F  ACQUIER Morgane
1h21'41
SE
FRA  
112
1518
F  COURRET Anais
1h21'41
SE
FRA  
113
1521
F  FELZINES Jacqueline
1h21'42
M2
FRA  
114
1517
F  IMART Ninon
1h21'42
SE
FRA  
115
1604
F  VULPANI Celine
1h21'45
SE
FRA  
116
1479
F  URLACHER Sarah
1h24'22
M0
FRA  
117
1216
F  BERMENGO Laure
1h25'49
M0
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1621
M  BENNAMA Habib
33'56
M3
FRA  
2
1630
M  LABIT Laurent
33'57
M2
FRA  
3
1387
M  BATTUNG Anthony
34'01
CA
FRA  SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON
4
1095
M  COTY Romain
34'44
SE
FRA  
5
1623
M  COUTAL Christophe
34'58
M2
FRA  
6
1513
M  CHASSEVENT Sebastien
35'07
M1
FRA  
7
1475
M  FORCADELL Benoît
35'14
M0
FRA  
8
1133
M  IMART Sylvain
35'45
M0
FRA  
9
1265
M  CASSAN Alexandre
36'13
SE
FRA  
10
1328
M  TOURNABIEN Jeff
36'25
M2
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLETISME
11
1620
M  MASSON Fabrice
36'33
M1
FRA  
12
1341
M  FREITAS Enzo
37'12
CA
FRA  FLORENTIN ATHLE
13
1343
M  FREITAS Mathis
37'15
CA
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE
14
1624
M  AURIOL William
37'17
SE
FRA  
15
1060
M  LE CALVEZ Nicolas
37'23
M2
FRA  
16
1511
M  URRUSTY Quentin
37'23
ES
FRA  
17
1622
M  JULLIEN Paul
37'49
JU
FRA  
18
1510
M  DELMAS Adrien
39'12
ES
FRA  
19
1262
M  SACCHIERO Thibaud
39'17
ES
FRA  
20
1443
M  EYMOND Gabriel
40'07
SE
FRA  
21
1514
M  DURAND Stephane
40'38
M2
FRA  
22
476
M  GUICHARD Florian
41'21
SE
FRA  
23
1629
M  BILLON Pierre-Marie
41'31
SE
FRA  
24
1307
M  RIVENC Jonathan
41'40
SE
FRA  
25
1297
M  ATCHER Jules
42'15
JU
FRA  
26
685
M  DEPINOIS Nicolas
43'05
SE
FRA  
27
982
M  MOLINIER Nicolas
43'05
M3
FRA  
28
1312
M  SABRI Moussa
43'52
SE
FRA  
29
1619
M  MAZENC Amaury
44'00
SE
FRA  
30
998
M  RACHEDI Vincent
44'19
M1
FRA  
31
472
M  FARGETON Stéphane
44'22
M1
FRA  
32
1509
M  LAMY Pascal
44'30
M3
FRA  
33
1418
M  GIL Laurent
45'17
M0
FRA  
34
1534
M  LOPEZ Julien
45'54
M0
FRA  
35
1531
M  GASC Sebastien
45'54
M0
FRA  
36
1530
M  BARRIERE Damien
45'55
SE
FRA  
37
1532
M  CASTANHEIRA Mika
45'55
SE
FRA  
38
1533
M  FELGA Jean Michel
45'55
M3
FRA  
39
1529
M  RIGAUT Guillaume
45'56
M0
FRA  
40
1219
M  COURTY Guillaume
46'48
M0
FRA  
41
1016
M  BERNOU Mathys
46'58
SE
FRA  
42
548
M  SACKMANN Frédéric
47'23
M2
FRA  
43
1061
M  GASPARD Nicolas
47'24
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI
44
1181
M  LE GALLO Mikael
48'11
M2
FRA  
45
1112
M  RICARD Sébastien
48'14
M2
FRA  
46
1186
M  ARFAOUI Jalil
48'54
M1
FRA  
47
1436
M  TRARIEUX Benjamin
48'56
M0
FRA  
48
1611
M  CHAPPERT Anthony
49'07
M0
FRA  
49
1438
M  TORRESIN Gabin
49'08
JU
FRA  
50
1360
M  JACOB Jean Claude
49'10
M2
FRA  
51
1607
M  MAURY Berny
49'34
M6
FRA  
52
1483
M  PONTIE Benjamin
50'03
M0
FRA  
53
1402
M  LIBEYRE Philippe
50'17
M5
FRA  
54
1484
M  BORIE Loic
51'25
M1
FRA  
55
1434
M  BOLON Pierre-Gilles
51'28
SE
FRA  
56
1140
M  BALMELLI Jean Michel
52'02
M0
FRA  
57
1370
M  ROIG Bruno
52'11
M2
FRA  
58
1103
M  CAYRE Adrien
52'14
M0
FRA  
59
1154
M  VIGNON Vincent
52'14
SE
FRA  
60
1221
M  PLANES Jeremie
52'33
M0
FRA  
61
1153
M  GAUTHIER Alexandre
53'09
SE
FRA  
62
1165
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
53'26
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
63
1147
M  PARIS Dominique
53'29
M4
FRA  MADE IN BAELCASTEL
64
1184
M  WOLFF Antoine
53'41
SE
FRA  
65
1356
M  MATHIEU Cédric
53'50
SE
FRA  
66
6
M  CUEVAS Samuel
53'59
ES
FRA  
67
1197
M  PANISSARD Nicolas
54'02
M0
FRA  
68
1226
M  GONZALES Didier
54'09
M1
FRA  
69
1599
M  BIAU Stephane
54'35
M3
FRA  
70
1183
M  LACOSTE Grégoire
54'47
SE
FRA  
71
1182
M  LUQUET Guillaume
55'04
SE
FRA  
72
1329
M  TOURNABIEN Matheo
55'35
CA
FRA  ATHLETISME FLORENTIN
73
1561
M  ALLEGRE Hugo
57'59
ES
FRA  
74
1558
M  ROCHE Hugo
57'59
ES
FRA  
75
1541
M  GUEDOUN Nabil
58'00
M1
FRA  
76
1081
M  MASBOUS Gilles
58'01
M0
FRA  
77
1543
M  BARTHEZ Olivier
58'06
M1
FRA  
78
1559
M  PRIME Nicolas
58'09
SE
FRA  
79
1560
M  GASQUET Jerome
58'10
SE
FRA  
80
1537
M  PLANCHENAULT Jeremie
58'13
M0
FRA  
81
1535
M  GUERIN Sacha
58'14
JU
FRA  
82
1528
M  BONNOT Jerome
58'14
M2
FRA  
83
1523
M  BERNARD Jerome
58'15
M2
FRA  
84
1526
M  CALMETS Fabrice
58'15
M1
FRA  
85
1527
M  SECCO Dario
58'17
M0
FRA  
86
1018
M  CAILLAVA William
58'20
M3
FRA  
87
1382
M  QUARIN Nicolas
58'30
M0
FRA  
88
1304
M  JACQUES Sébastien
58'32
M1
FRA  
89
1310
M  LARTIGUE Cyrille
58'32
M2
FRA  
90
1442
M  JAMROZ Anthony Fidèle
58'33
SE
FRA  
91
1351
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre
58'34
M2
FRA  TEAM COTE RUN/ UAG RUNNING
92
988
M  MARTINEZ Fabien
59'11
M0
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
93
1180
M  LLANAS Jerome
59'11
M1
FRA  
94
1327
M  HUREAU David
59'16
M3
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
95
1477
M  ROUCAYROL Gregory
59'26
M0
FRA  
96
1396
M  RAYNAL Aurelien
59'30
SE
FRA  MARSSAC SUR TARN
97
1101
M  GUISCHET Jean Eric
1h00'15
M6
FRA  
98
1348
M  TORBAL Nicolas
1h00'23
M0
FRA  
99
1421
M  BOUZAT Christophe
1h00'39
M4
FRA  
100
1424
M  MAEGHT Lucas
1h00'59
ES
FRA  
101
1261
M  BAILLOU Elie
1h02'13
SE
FRA  
102
1631
M  SANCAN Alexandre
1h02'21
ES
FRA  
103
1409
M  HANOULLE Sebastiaan
1h03'48
SE
FRA  
104
1444
M  VALENTIN Mathieu
1h03'48
SE
FRA  
105
1130
M  ARROYOS Frédéric
1h04'19
M2
FRA  
106
1546
M  CHEVALLEREAU Neant
1h04'42
M1
FRA  
107
1544
M  DEGLI-ESPOSTI Romain
1h04'43
M1
FRA  
108
1365
M  LOIRET-FOURNIER Sébastien
1h04'43
M1
FRA  
109
1539
M  BOUSQUET Nicolas
1h04'50
M1
FRA  
110
1540
M  VALENTIN Marc
1h04'51
M2
FRA  
111
1482
M  GRAMAGLIA Yan
1h05'10
M0
FRA  
112
1270
M  GRANIZO Michel
1h06'43
M9
FRA  
113
1563
M  MAGNAMI Stephane
1h07'00
M2
FRA  
114
1520
M  MAUROUARD Frederic
1h07'01
M2
FRA  
115
1522
M  FELZINES Alain
1h07'01
M3
FRA  
116
1104
M  PHILIPPO Xavier
1h07'16
SE
FRA  
117
1171
M  FIOROTTO Richard
1h08'25
M3
FRA  
118
1565
M  BLATGE Simon
1h08'28
SE
FRA  
119
1413
M  RION Nicolas
1h08'46
SE
FRA  
120
287
M  CUSSOU Frederic
1h09'56
M0
FRA  
121
1292
M  BUTTE Guillaume
1h10'42
M1
FRA  
122
499
M  DE CAMBIAIRE Olivier
1h11'51
M3
FRA  
123
498
M  GALAUP Nicolas
1h11'53
M0
FRA  
124
500
M  AUDOUARD Lilian
1h11'54
M2
FRA  
125
1218
M  LEHEUDRE Benoit
1h11'57
M1
FRA  
126
1613
M  ROQUES Mickael
1h12'10
M2
FRA  
127
1564
M  CAZOTTES Cedric
1h12'18
SE
FRA  
128
467
M  VEYSSIERE Hugo
1h12'53
SE
FRA  
129
1246
M  AZNAR-MALET Laurent
1h14'03
M2
FRA  
130
1200
M  RAYNAUD Thierry
1h15'59
M1
FRA  
131
468
M  VEYSSIERE Christophe
1h23'51
M2
FRA  
132
1217
M  VERNHES Thibaut
1h25'48
M0
FRA  
133
1504
M  TASSIE Thierry
1h29'22
M4
FRA  
134
1151
M  AGENET Matthieu
1h39'54
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:43:57