Classement Général
DUATHLON S OPEN HOMMES



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
59
M  LATESTERE Adrien
54'04
SE3
FRA  TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON
2
15
M  LESSMANN Nathan
54'07
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
3
29
M  GALLOU Antoine
54'10
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
4
20
M  GOMESSE Dylan
54'29
SE1
FRA  EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON
5
44
M  ALQUIER Benjamin
54'49
SE2
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
6
28
M  AUBANTON Arthur
56'32
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
7
45
M  DA COSTA Mel
56'37
SE2
FRA  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
8
111
M  BELOT Fabrice
56'40
V2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
9
75
M  LENFANT Christophe
56'43
SE4
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
10
13
M  BIAU Merry
56'55
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
11
22
M  BUFFIERE Grégoire
57'55
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
12
58
M  DUPRE Julien
57'59
SE3
FRA  ISSY TRIATHLON
13
9
M  GORBINKOFF Theo
58'05
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
14
36
M  BONIN Thomas
58'19
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
15
43
M  FAGIS Clément
58'26
SE2
FRA  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE
16
74
M  MANUEL Caro
58'29
SE4
FRA  
17
30
M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
58'31
SE2
FRA  
18
76
M  MOUTON Sylvain
58'39
SE4
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
19
23
M  SIMMONDS Matthew
58'49
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
20
10
M  SALOM Florian
58'53
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
21
17
M  HABERSETZER Clément
58'57
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
22
98
M  MASSÉ Gilles
58'58
V1
FRA  TEAM81
23
70
M  VIMOND Leonard
59'18
SE4
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
24
16
M  LABAUME Lucas
59'25
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
25
7
M  MOREL OBATON Basile
1h00'29
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
26
40
M  MAHON Alban
1h00'54
SE2
FRA  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE
27
6
M  POLESELLO Jimmy
1h01'11
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
28
103
M  BAURES David
1h01'12
V2
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
29
47
M  BELLOC Cédric
1h01'37
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
30
31
M  DALEAS Clément
1h01'55
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
31
114
M  LAURENT Christophe
1h01'58
V2
FRA  LA TRIBU 64
32
54
M  TERRASSON David
1h02'17
SE3
FRA  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
33
102
M  DEVEZE Daniel
1h02'22
V2
FRA  
34
21
M  RIVIERE Sacha
1h02'25
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
35
14
M  CASTEX Florian
1h02'35
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
36
134
M  THIERSDEBAR Loic
1h02'39
SE2
FRA  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE
37
12
M  GALY Tom
1h02'51
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
38
37
M  MARGARIDENC Thomas
1h03'03
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
39
105
M  BEAUMES Wilfried
1h03'20
V2
FRA  WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
40
46
M  COUILLOUD Pierre-Michel
1h03'21
SE2
FRA  
41
57
M  BERNARD Leo
1h03'39
SE3
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
42
122
M  MIRTI Richard
1h03'56
V3
FRA  CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON
43
71
M  COMBES Mathieu
1h04'30
SE4
FRA  
44
60
M  DAULIAC Romain
1h04'44
SE3
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
45
69
M  AHEE Romain
1h04'57
SE4
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
46
91
M  SEGUR Yannick
1h05'11
V1
FRA  
47
121
M  NAUZE Jean-Michel
1h05'29
V3
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
48
85
M  MEDINA Cédric
1h05'30
V1
FRA  CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON
49
130
M  MARMORAT Didier
1h05'34
V4
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
50
64
M  PROVOST Pierre
1h05'52
SE4
FRA  
51
55
M  HANOULLE Sébastian
1h06'28
SE3
FRA  
52
38
M  BURGUIERE Julien
1h07'13
SE2
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
53
11
M  MOLL-HEGER Ronan
1h07'15
SE1
FRA  LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
54
96
M  PREVOST Frederic
1h07'27
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
55
65
M  DAVIN Gregory
1h07'34
SE4
FRA  TOBESPORT
56
73
M  BOUGHOUAS CAMPAGNE Mekki
1h07'47
SE4
FRA  
57
83
M  LUM-CHOOK Cédric
1h07'48
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
58
95
M  GUERRE Christophe
1h07'49
V1
FRA  
59
90
M  HANART Antony
1h08'01
V1
FRA  
60
41
M  BARTHES Kevin
1h08'03
SE2
FRA  
61
119
M  DE OLIVEIRA Jorge
1h08'11
V2
FRA  
62
126
M  BRUNEL François
1h08'16
V4
FRA  
63
1
M  FLORENTY Nicolas
1h09'05
CA
FRA  
64
88
M  LE NET Jean-Philippe
1h09'23
V1
FRA  
65
115
M  GAUGIRAN Stéphane
1h09'39
V2
FRA  
66
81
M  CARDOSO Serge
1h09'53
V1
FRA  
67
108
M  MAYNADIER éric
1h10'03
V2
FRA  
68
109
M  CHEVALLIER Stéphane
1h10'09
V2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
69
52
M  ROY Emilien
1h10'09
SE3
FRA  
70
110
M  ROUX Gerald
1h10'15
V2
FRA  
71
56
M  DEFAY Victor
1h10'18
SE3
FRA  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE
72
133
M  LAMOUREUX Félix
1h10'33
SE2
FRA  
73
124
M  CLAVERO Thierry
1h10'42
V3
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
74
8
M  LEVEQUE Louison
1h11'18
SE1
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
75
39
M  DJANSIZIAN Julien
1h11'26
SE2
FRA  
76
19
M  DJANSIZIAN Pierre
1h11'34
SE1
FRA  
77
128
M  HAMON Olivier
1h11'36
V4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
78
93
M  ROZIS Dominique
1h11'45
V1
FRA  
79
104
M  CHEZEAUX David
1h11'48
V2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
80
92
M  PEREZ Lionel
1h11'58
V1
FRA  
81
112
M  MERLAND Stéphane
1h11'59
V2
FRA  MYTRIBE
82
118
M  ALLIOT Sébastien
1h12'04
V2
FRA  
83
42
M  EMANUEL Jeremy
1h12'20
SE2
FRA  
84
68
M  BACOU Fabien
1h12'27
SE4
FRA  
85
32
M  DAHER Rayan
1h12'56
SE2
FRA  
86
63
M  REILLES Benjamin
1h13'11
SE4
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
87
125
M  AUSSET Philippe
1h13'24
V3
FRA  
88
87
M  DROUET Benoit
1h13'33
V1
FRA  
89
113
M  SCHEFFLER Laurent
1h13'42
V2
FRA  
90
53
M  CASTELLA Mathieu
1h13'51
SE3
FRA  
91
34
M  BLONDIEAU Romain
1h14'53
SE2
FRA  
92
94
M  AGUERA Alain
1h14'55
V1
FRA  
93
33
M  ROSA Pierre
1h15'02
SE2
FRA  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE
94
136
M  FAYE Laurent
1h15'18
V4
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
95
66
M  CATALA Remy
1h15'35
SE4
FRA  
96
25
M  AUBERT Yohann
1h16'32
SE4
FRA  
97
72
M  DE RAED Thomas
1h16'32
SE4
FRA  
98
97
M  DELOR Cédric
1h16'33
V1
FRA  
99
106
M  BLANC Emmanuel
1h17'27
V2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
100
117
M  GUILLOT Laurent
1h17'52
V2
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
101
127
M  PAULIET Denis
1h18'48
V4
FRA  
102
67
M  ROUMEGAS Benjamin
1h19'06
SE4
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
103
116
M  KRYCHOUSKI Didier
1h20'24
V2
FRA  
104
120
M  DELENCLOS Emmanuel
1h22'43
V2
FRA  
105
35
M  LAURENT Davy
1h24'08
SE2
FRA  
106
132
M  DEMEOCQ Laurent
1h24'52
V5
FRA  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
DNF
123
M  PALETOU Christophe
Abandon
V3
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
DNF
131
M  BOSC ANDRIEU Francis
Abandon
V5
FRA  
DNF
84
M  BONNEFOY Cédric
Abandon
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
DNF
89
M  BARROSO Jérôme
Abandon
V1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:07:46