Inscriptions
DUATHLON S OPEN HOMMES


Dossard
Inscription

1

M  FLORENTY Nicolas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

6

M  POLESELLO Jimmy
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

7

M  MOREL OBATON Basile
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS

8

M  LEVEQUE Louison
FRA  SE1
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

9

M  GORBINKOFF Theo
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

10

M  SALOM Florian
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

11

M  MOLL-HEGER Ronan
FRA  SE1
club  LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON

12

M  GALY Tom
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

13

M  BIAU Merry
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

14

M  CASTEX Florian
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

15

M  LESSMANN Nathan
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

16

M  LABAUME Lucas
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

17

M  HABERSETZER Clément
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

18

M  GIRARDI Clément
FRA  SE1
club  EQUIPE CMI

19

M  DJANSIZIAN Pierre
FRA  SE1
club  

20

M  GOMESSE Dylan
FRA  SE1
club  EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON

21

M  RIVIERE Sacha
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

22

M  BUFFIERE Grégoire
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

23

M  SIMMONDS Matthew
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

25

M  AUBERT Yohann
FRA  SE4
club  

28

M  AUBANTON Arthur
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

29

M  GALLOU Antoine
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

30

M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
FRA  SE2
club  

31

M  DALEAS Clément
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

32

M  DAHER Rayan
FRA  SE2
club  

33

M  ROSA Pierre
FRA  SE2
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE

34

M  BLONDIEAU Romain
FRA  SE2
club  

35

M  LAURENT Davy
FRA  SE2
club  

36

M  BONIN Thomas
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

37

M  MARGARIDENC Thomas
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

38

M  BURGUIERE Julien
FRA  SE2
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

39

M  DJANSIZIAN Julien
FRA  SE2
club  

40

M  MAHON Alban
FRA  SE2
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE

41

M  BARTHES Kevin
FRA  SE2
club  

42

M  EMANUEL Jeremy
FRA  SE2
club  

43

M  FAGIS Clément
FRA  SE2
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE

44

M  ALQUIER Benjamin
FRA  SE2
club  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12

45

M  DA COSTA Mel
FRA  SE2
club  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON

46

M  COUILLOUD Pierre-Michel
FRA  SE2
club  

47

M  BELLOC Cédric
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

52

M  ROY Emilien
FRA  SE3
club  

53

M  CASTELLA Mathieu
FRA  SE3
club  

54

M  TERRASSON David
FRA  SE3
club  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES

55

M  HANOULLE Sébastian
FRA  SE3
club  

56

M  DEFAY Victor
FRA  SE3
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE

57

M  BERNARD Leo
FRA  SE3
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

58

M  DUPRE Julien
FRA  SE3
club  ISSY TRIATHLON

59

M  LATESTERE Adrien
FRA  SE3
club  TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON

60

M  DAULIAC Romain
FRA  SE3
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

63

M  REILLES Benjamin
FRA  SE4
club  EQUIPE CMI

64

M  PROVOST Pierre
FRA  SE4
club  

65

M  DAVIN Gregory
FRA  SE4
club  TOBESPORT

66

M  CATALA Remy
FRA  SE4
club  

67

M  ROUMEGAS Benjamin
FRA  SE4
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

68

M  BACOU Fabien
FRA  SE4
club  

69

M  AHEE Romain
FRA  SE4
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

70

M  VIMOND Leonard
FRA  SE4
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

71

M  COMBES Mathieu
FRA  SE4
club  

72

M  DE RAED Thomas
FRA  SE4
club  

73

M  BOUGHOUAS CAMPAGNE Mekki
FRA  SE4
club  

74

M  MANUEL Caro
FRA  SE4
club  

75

M  LENFANT Christophe
FRA  SE4
club  PORTET TRIATHLON

76

M  MOUTON Sylvain
FRA  SE4
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS

81

M  CARDOSO Serge
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

82

M  CLOUP Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

83

M  LUM-CHOOK Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS

84

M  BONNEFOY Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

85

M  MEDINA Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON

87

M  DROUET Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

88

M  LE NET Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

89

M  BARROSO Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

90

M  HANART Antony
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

91

M  SEGUR Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

92

M  PEREZ Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

93

M  ROZIS Dominique
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

94

M  AGUERA Alain
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

95

M  GUERRE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

96

M  PREVOST Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

97

M  DELOR Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  

98

M  MASSÉ Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (V1)
club  TEAM81

102

M  DEVEZE Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

103

M  BAURES David
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

104

M  CHEZEAUX David
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS

105

M  BEAUMES Wilfried
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  WILD TEAM TRIATHLON

106

M  BLANC Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

107

M  MAURY Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

108

M  MAYNADIER éric
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

109

M  CHEVALLIER Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

110

M  ROUX Gerald
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

111

M  BELOT Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS

112

M  MERLAND Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  MYTRIBE

113

M  SCHEFFLER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

114

M  LAURENT Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  LA TRIBU 64

115

M  GAUGIRAN Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

116

M  KRYCHOUSKI Didier
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

117

M  GUILLOT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

118

M  ALLIOT Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

119

M  DE OLIVEIRA Jorge
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

120

M  DELENCLOS Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (V2)
club  

121

M  NAUZE Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

122

M  MIRTI Richard
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  CLUB DE LA DEFENSE DE VARCES TRIATHLON

123

M  PALETOU Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

124

M  CLAVERO Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS

125

M  AUSSET Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (V3)
club  

126

M  BRUNEL François
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

127

M  PAULIET Denis
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  

128

M  HAMON Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

129

M  LAURENT Faye
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON

130

M  MARMORAT Didier
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

131

M  BOSC ANDRIEU Francis
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  

132

M  DEMEOCQ Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (V5)
club  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES

133

M  LAMOUREUX Félix
FRA  SE2
club  

134

M  THIERSDEBAR Loic
FRA  SE2
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE

136

M  FAYE Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (V4)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:07:46