Classement par Catégorie
DUATHLON S HOMMES



    Homme - Catégorie Cadet

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
52
M  LOUNISSI Flavian
57'40
CA
FRA  WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB
2
18
M  BOURGUIGNON Dorian
59'53
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
3
48
M  DELON Sacha
1h00'10
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
4
46
M  MATHON Pierre-Henry
1h00'25
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
5
53
M  ESTEVE Lucas
1h00'47
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE
6
40
M  FARAUD Vincent
1h00'48
CA
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
7
21
M  LALLEMAND Anicet
1h00'59
CA
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
8
19
M  DELEBARRE Adrien
1h01'51
CA
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
9
29
M  CESARI Antoine
1h02'06
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
10
35
M  BOUFFART Hugo
1h02'10
CA
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
11
39
M  BIGARRE Alban
1h02'16
CA
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
12
37
M  GUILLOT Thomas
1h02'21
CA
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
13
23
M  GALLE Elioth
1h03'00
CA
FRA  PHB AGDE TRIATHLON
14
22
M  LONGEAUX Pierre
1h03'09
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
15
20
M  ASTOUL Anselme
1h03'35
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
16
43
M  DELAGARDE Lukas
1h04'08
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
17
41
M  BARBEY Florian
1h04'29
CA
FRA  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
18
51
M  OLASAGASTI Elian
1h04'49
CA
FRA  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
19
27
M  ROMA Jules
1h05'03
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
20
25
M  MOURGUES Baptiste
1h05'52
CA
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
21
42
M  LOUSTEAU Maxan
1h06'40
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
22
32
M  MAZAS Bastian
1h06'43
CA
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
23
54
M  JACQUOT Leo
1h06'46
CA
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
24
47
M  MAGOT Ugo
1h07'03
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
25
26
M  PALOSSE Sacha
1h08'38
CA
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
26
34
M  THIERRY Sylvain, Emile
1h08'42
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
27
31
M  LAGANIER Maxime
1h10'04
CA
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
28
33
M  FOURMENT Julien
1h10'38
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
29
56
M  SOPHYS Matteo
1h10'59
CA
FRA  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
30
28
M  PRZYBYLSKI Romain
1h13'32
CA
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
31
36
M  DIFFIS Damien
1h14'26
CA
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
32
49
M  SEILLE Pierre
1h15'17
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
33
55
M  BANABILA Irshad
1h16'18
CA
FRA  
34
45
M  ROZE Camille
1h21'26
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
DNF
44
M  PRIME Mathéo
Abandon
CA
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
DNF
24
M  GUTIERREZ Ugo
Abandon
CA
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE

    Homme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
94
M  DELLONG Paul
55'56
JU
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
2
98
M  FAILLIERES DELHALLE Louis Pierre
55'56
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
3
90
M  ALIPHAT Baptiste
56'29
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
4
71
M  JALABERT Jules
56'44
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
5
93
M  VANDERJEUGT Sam
57'32
JU
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
6
91
M  MULLER Thomas
57'40
JU
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
7
89
M  BIBAL Nicolas
57'41
JU
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
8
86
M  LALANNE Baptiste
59'25
JU
FRA  LES ANGLES TRIATHLON
9
78
M  COLSON Hugo
59'37
JU
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
10
79
M  PIGEON Adonia
59'43
JU
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
11
92
M  BALME Jonathan
1h00'57
JU
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
12
95
M  BOILS Baptiste
1h00'58
JU
FRA  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
13
83
M  DUMAS Jules
1h01'11
JU
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
14
97
M  GINESTY GASQUET Marius
1h01'28
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
15
81
M  CADEAC Antoine
1h01'42
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
16
77
M  DELAHAYE Nathanael
1h02'42
JU
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
17
88
M  MOLINER Alexandre
1h03'12
JU
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
18
84
M  LEFEUVRE Matthieu
1h04'29
JU
FRA  LA TRIBU 64
19
85
M  PIERSON Lucien
1h04'58
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
20
74
M  NOGUÈS Alexandre
1h05'16
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
21
82
M  LERICOLAIS Valentin
1h09'21
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
22
87
M  DUFOUR Quentin
1h10'28
JU
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
23
96
M  DUCHEMIN Matis
1h10'53
JU
FRA  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
24
73
M  ROQUES Thibaut
1h13'45
JU
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
25
76
M  LABADIE Alban
1h16'14
JU
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:07:04