Classement Général
LE DÉFI DU MUR DU TOURROC



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
319
M  DUMAS Louis
10'47
ES
FRA  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU
2
314
M  CAPUS Sebastien
12'05
SE
FRA  BICHETTE_TEAM
3
150
M  BERNETEAU Dan
12'17
M1
FRA  COSTALATS
4
322
M  SALES Loïc
12'18
SE
FRA  SATUC
5
304
M  RUMEAU Florian
13'10
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS- ESPRIT SPORTS
6
578
M  LAGO Kevin
13'11
SE
FRA  AMBASSADEUR SALOMON / XIBEROTARRAK
7
302
M  TIPHENE Guillaume
13'19
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
8
537
M  ESPARON Mathieu
13'19
SE
FRA  RMIND / LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
9
517
M  LASSERE Loris
13'34
SE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
10
485
M  DONINI Brice
13'42
M1
FRA  
11
146
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
13'45
M1
FRA  
12
441
M  CHATILLON Frederick
13'46
M3
FRA  
13
202
M  JOUAN Simon
13'47
M0
FRA  
14
123
M  GAILLARD Pascal
14'05
M4
FRA  TEAM KALENJI DECATHON AUCH
15
305
M  ARIAS Stéphane
14'19
M1
FRA  
16
428
M  AUBOURG Sebastien
14'24
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
17
12
M  LEPOULTEL Kévin
14'24
SE
FRA  
18
267
M  POUNTOS Eric
14'24
M1
FRA  LUB OLORON
19
570
M  DEBREILLY Franck
14'25
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING
20
25
M  BRANA Olivier
14'35
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
21
420
M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
14'39
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
22
98
M  UGARTE MARTIN Jon
14'40
M2
ESP  ZATOPEK
23
320
M  LOUP Ludovic
14'45
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
24
94
M  PRAT Maxime
14'47
ES
FRA  
25
315
M  CARDOUAT Guillaume
14'58
SE
FRA  AIR3BORDEAUX
26
133
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
14'59
M0
FRA  
27
333
M  GARCIA Jonathan
15'03
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
28
231
M  FARCY Cédric
15'05
M1
FRA  
29
65
M  BERUJON Clement
15'06
M1
FRA  
30
73
M  TECHENE Samuel
15'07
M1
FRA  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / KIWAMI TEAM TRAIL
31
383
M  BOUCARD Sebastien
15'15
M2
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
32
566
F  DUTOURON Sarah
15'15
SE
FRA  TEAM FERRUS
33
187
M  MALLARD Thomas
15'15
SE
FRA  
34
254
M  DAUNES Sébastien
15'17
M1
FRA  
35
86
M  ASTORGA Jose
15'17
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE 65
36
581
M  JOSEPH Maxime
15'21
SE
FRA  SATUC
37
14
M  O'NEILL Cédric
15'22
SE
FRA  
38
505
M  ROSS Sébastien
15'23
M1
FRA  
39
67
M  GANTET Olivier
15'26
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
40
323
M  SOLER Guillaume
15'27
SE
FRA  
41
336
M  GIRARD Jérôme
15'28
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
42
29
M  DE MONLEON Julien
15'28
SE
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
43
558
M  PORNIN Maxime
15'30
ES
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
44
174
M  LEVEQUE Kevin
15'31
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
45
135
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
15'36
SE
FRA  
46
595
M  ARBIZU Stephan
15'36
M2
FRA  
47
206
M  BIALDYGA Vivian
15'38
M0
FRA  
48
371
M  DURIGON Johan
15'42
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
49
119
M  ODEI Gonzalez Ribes
15'44
SE
ESP  
50
430
M  DELPEYRAT Dorian
15'45
ES
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
51
311
M  BOIL David
15'50
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
52
545
M  BANCAREL Olivier
15'53
M2
FRA  
53
258
M  JEGARD Rémy
15'53
M3
FRA  RUNNING MAG
54
217
M  DUPIRE Irwin
15'58
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
55
260
M  AUROY Richard
15'58
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
56
31
M  GAILLARD Laurent
15'59
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
57
47
M  MARTY Jeremie
16'02
M0
FRA  
58
551
M  CHIAPPA Olivier
16'03
M2
FRA  TOAC TOULOUSE AEROSPATIAL
59
543
M  AUTES Vincent
16'07
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
60
246
M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
16'08
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS
61
257
M  GOUGEON David
16'08
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
62
131
M  MEYER Martin
16'09
SE
FRA  
63
8
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
16'10
SE
FRA  
64
72
M  SIRVEN Antoine
16'14
M0
FRA  
65
93
M  VILLOT Anthony
16'15
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL
66
68
M  MALET Jean Noel
16'16
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
67
421
M  RAUFAST Vincent
16'20
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
68
5
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
16'21
M1
FRA  SPY TRAIL
69
594
M  FERRATI Hugues
16'23
M3
FRA  
70
316
F  DE MEERLEER Flavie
16'24
M0
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC
71
511
M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
16'24
SE
FRA  RUNNINGTOUZE
72
486
M  ARTO Julien
16'24
SE
FRA  
73
577
M  CAZAUX Kévin
16'29
SE
FRA  
74
588
M  MOUNIC Florian
16'29
ES
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
75
346
M  THUMEREL Philippe
16'35
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
76
534
M  MAZELIN Lionel
16'35
SE
FRA  
77
92
M  RUHLMANN Patrick
16'35
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL TACO
78
450
M  ARNAL-BREZUN Didier
16'36
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
79
418
F  PERON Coline
16'45
SE
FRA  TEAM ELITE TRGV
80
388
M  SEVIN Dorian
16'46
M0
FRA  
81
565
F  SOUPERBAT Cécile
16'50
SE
FRA  OOBSN
82
496
M  ESTAY Mickael
16'51
M0
FRA  
83
70
M  PECONDON Olivier
16'51
M2
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATLETHISME
84
582
M  PEREZ Lionel
17'02
M1
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
85
41
M  LE BRAS Christophe
17'03
M0
FRA  
86
529
M  GILLES Simon
17'07
SE
FRA  
87
243
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
17'13
M3
FRA  TOJORN MES AMOUNT
88
488
M  HICKLIN Luc
17'15
M4
FRA  
89
520
M  FOSSARD ABADIE Matthieu
17'18
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
90
560
M  MAIXANDEAU David
17'19
SE
FRA  
91
48
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
17'19
SE
FRA  
92
411
M  SARTHOU Nicolas
17'21
M0
FRA  
93
222
M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
17'23
M0
FRA  
94
84
M  PRAT Quentin
17'27
SE
FRA  
95
99
M  NARVARTE Imanol
17'29
M1
ESP  
96
32
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
17'31
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS / PATATRAIL
97
34
M  AZAM Benoit
17'31
M3
FRA  PATATRAIL
98
192
M  LABIT Laurent
17'32
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
99
46
M  VIARD Quentin
17'33
SE
FRA  
100
91
M  COUTURE Julien
17'37
M1
FRA  VAL31
101
209
M  NORMAND Patrick
17'40
M2
FRA  A.S BLEUETS LABATUT
102
3
F  LOUSPLAAS Mélanie
17'41
SE
FRA  TEAM LA CORDEE/ESPRIT SPORTS
103
412
M  GRAF Simon
17'44
M0
FRA  
104
571
M  FAVRE Christophe
17'46
M1
FRA  RAZENGUES
105
140
M  CURDY Maxence
17'48
SE
FRA  
106
204
M  LE FLECH Ghislain
17'49
M1
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN
107
114
M  BARTHES David
17'49
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
108
587
M  REINARTZ Stefan Josef
17'53
M4
FRA  
109
147
M  BIZAC Thomas
17'54
SE
FRA  
110
494
M  BAZERQUE Samuel
17'57
M0
FRA  ARIEGE EN BIO
111
15
M  PAPIN Yohan
17'58
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
112
493
M  CARTAN David
17'59
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
113
259
F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
18'00
SE
FRA  
114
455
M  RÉGNAULT François
18'01
SE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
115
109
M  SALLABER Christian
18'01
M1
FRA  
116
502
M  BIANCHI Kevin
18'03
M0
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TRAIL
117
116
M  GONZALES Yannick
18'04
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
118
244
M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
18'05
M4
FRA  ACVR
119
525
M  LANNUZEL Frederic
18'06
M1
FRA  OVC
120
2
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
18'06
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
121
164
M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
18'06
M3
FRA  
122
313
M  CAPDEVILA Pascal
18'08
M0
FRA  TEAM HOMMO SANDALS
123
242
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
18'08
SE
FRA  
124
90
M  FERAT Philippe
18'09
M3
FRA  KIKOUROU
125
449
M  PETITEAU Pierre
18'10
SE
FRA  
126
527
M  MESSERLI Marc
18'14
M2
FRA  
127
317
F  DEGEILH Aurore
18'15
M0
FRA  
128
453
F  LEMAITRE Juliette
18'16
SE
FRA  
129
521
M  GASC Olivier
18'18
M2
FRA  
130
216
F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
18'18
M0
FRA  CAP09
131
452
M  CABIN Kévin
18'19
SE
FRA  
132
193
M  FERRADOU Xavier
18'20
M0
FRA  
133
238
M  PUJOL Fabien
18'20
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
134
482
M  AURIGNY Tristan
18'21
M2
FRA  CAF BORDEAUX
135
591
M  GOUVART Etienne
18'23
SE
FRA  
136
360
M  PERES Lilian
18'24
M2
FRA  
137
63
M  LECERF Bruno
18'29
SE
FRA  
138
127
F  MAQUEDA Audrey
18'29
M2
FRA  
139
402
M  GAU Florian
18'30
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
140
327
M  HAINAUT Sebastien
18'30
SE
FRA  ACVA
141
132
M  BALDET Loïc
18'31
SE
FRA  SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
142
35
F  LALMANT Marie
18'32
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
143
396
M  DAL LAGO Frédéric
18'33
M1
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
144
531
M  CARTRON Didier
18'35
M4
FRA  
145
476
M  ROULLIER Clément
18'35
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
146
189
M  DUPUIS Philippe
18'35
M4
FRA  PYRENEA SPORT
147
177
M  CASSAGNE Denis
18'37
M1
FRA  LOS ASTIAU DE MEILHAN
148
454
M  CHATELAIS Julien
18'38
SE
FRA  
149
567
M  LE BAIL Maxime
18'39
SE
FRA  
150
301
F  BLANC Cécile
18'40
M0
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC - TCAP LABATUT
151
7
M  DURAND Simon
18'40
M0
FRA  ACA CLUB SIMON
152
185
M  RIBOULLEAU José
18'40
M5
FRA  PYRENEA SPORTS
153
576
M  FILIPE Jean Claude
18'41
M5
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
154
212
M  GOROMARA Guillaume
18'42
M0
FRA  
155
24
M  BARES Joël
18'44
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
156
465
M  JANIN Anthony
18'46
M0
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
157
51
M  DE LEMOS Tony
18'46
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
158
425
M  DUBOIS Benjamin
18'47
ES
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
159
148
M  BERNARD Fabien
18'47
M0
FRA  
160
203
M  DELNOTT Pierre
18'47
M0
FRA  
161
575
M  ROIGT Simon
18'49
M0
FRA  
162
16
F  RIBOT Anne
18'50
M0
FRA  
163
30
M  LAFFONT Stéphane
18'55
M1
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
164
234
M  LABORDE Frederic
18'56
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
165
404
M  MESTDAGH Clement
19'00
M0
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
166
389
F  MARQUIER Sylvie
19'01
M1
FRA  COSATRAIL TACO
167
232
M  SAUNIER Benjamin
19'01
M0
FRA  RCC
168
23
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
19'02
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DE CAGIRE
169
113
M  MOURISSOUX Olivier
19'02
M0
FRA  OSSAU HBC
170
182
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
19'04
SE
FRA  
171
19
M  SARRALDE Julien
19'06
M0
FRA  
172
126
F  GIRAUX Karine
19'06
M2
FRA  
173
173
M  EISENHUT Raphael
19'09
M1
FRA  LA MONOTEAM RAF!
174
10
M  DHAENENS Roland
19'13
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
175
143
M  BOUBAL Gautier
19'14
M0
FRA  
176
66
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
19'15
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
177
363
F  PELLABEUF Marie
19'16
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
178
17
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
19'16
M0
FRA  
179
318
M  DERREY Christophe
19'17
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC BSC
180
134
M  BARBOTIN Florent
19'18
M1
FRA  TEAU TRAIL 17
181
75
F  ROUL Coralinz
19'22
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D ACHILLE
182
183
M  JOANNIN Nicolas
19'22
M1
FRA  
183
561
M  SANSOULET Sebastien
19'23
M2
FRA  
184
118
M  NAILLON Patrick
19'23
M2
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
185
218
M  GASTINEAU Anthony
19'23
SE
FRA  
186
62
M  GEZ Maxime
19'23
SE
FRA  
187
171
M  SCHMITT Olivier
19'24
M1
FRA  
188
255
M  DUTOO Eric
19'25
M0
FRA  
189
539
F  GAUTHIER Solenne
19'27
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES
190
507
M  ARROUZE Jean Marc
19'27
M4
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
191
513
M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
19'27
SE
FRA  
192
219
M  FONTAINE Pierre
19'27
M1
FRA  
193
451
M  RISPAL Gregory
19'28
M0
FRA  
194
130
F  ROSSIN Cécile
19'28
M1
FRA  SATUC
195
27
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
19'32
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
196
239
M  CROVELLO Hugo
19'35
SE
FRA  
197
199
M  NAUDINET Rémi
19'37
M0
FRA  
198
487
F  JAUSSANT Marilyn
19'38
SE
FRA  
199
125
F  LOUSTAU Sarah
19'41
SE
FRA  
200
237
M  DUPAU Sebastien
19'42
M1
FRA  
201
97
M  GUEYBAUD Alexandre
19'43
M0
FRA  
202
329
M  LESCOS Patrick
19'44
M4
FRA  AC AUCH
203
229
M  WATREMEZ Guillaume
19'44
M1
FRA  
204
475
M  GONTIER Laurent
19'45
M1
FRA  
205
585
M  DONINI Mikaël
19'45
M1
FRA  
206
325
F  CHOISNARD Victoire
19'45
SE
FRA  
207
583
M  DUMAS Philippe
19'46
M4
FRA  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU
208
211
M  CASINO Jean Michel
19'47
M4
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
209
312
M  BRUNEL Guillaume
19'50
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
210
392
F  RIVIERE Caroline
19'50
M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON
211
18
M  SAINT-MARTIN Brice
19'50
M0
FRA  ULTRAMICAL 86
212
589
M  GAUBERT Mathieu
19'52
ES
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
213
499
M  HUBERT Paul
19'55
M0
FRA  
214
121
M  COVILLERS Julien
19'55
M1
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED
215
1
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
19'56
M0
FRA  
216
108
M  BENI Maxime
19'59
SE
FRA  
217
163
M  SAINT GERMAN Geoffrey
19'59
M1
FRA  XLRAID
218
223
M  GAULTIER David
20'01
M1
FRA  
219
137
M  OLE Jean-Robert
20'01
M5
FRA  
220
538
M  MAUDUIT Romuald
20'02
M3
FRA  LES TRAILLEURS DES COSTALATS
221
264
M  LEFRANC Axel
20'02
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX
222
101
M  PONS Jérôme
20'02
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
223
221
M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
20'04
M2
FRA  
224
240
M  LECHES Fabien
20'07
M1
FRA  
225
426
F  LE DU Laure
20'08
M2
FRA  
226
415
M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
20'09
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
227
427
M  MACHABERT Patrice
20'09
M1
FRA  PESSAC AC
228
112
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
20'10
M0
FRA  
229
549
M  NAULEAU Remi
20'11
M0
FRA  
230
58
M  POLONI Benoit
20'12
SE
FRA  
231
36
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
20'13
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
232
508
M  BELIN Thierry
20'14
SE
FRA  
233
326
M  GABASTON Thierry
20'14
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
234
536
M  DE SAURET Dominique
20'16
M2
FRA  LES DAHUTS DU 09
235
82
M  MEUNIER Anthony
20'16
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
236
162
M  VIGUIER Daniel
20'16
M2
FRA  
237
579
M  SABATIER Rémi
20'17
SE
FRA  
238
514
F  ODDON Agathe
20'17
SE
FRA  
239
563
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
20'18
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
240
107
F  ARANGO Yanid
20'23
SE
FRA  
241
59
M  BATAN Nicolas
20'23
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL
242
252
M  DARBILLY David
20'24
M1
FRA  
243
480
M  CARMEILLE Romain
20'25
M0
FRA  
244
250
M  MARTINEZ David
20'30
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32
245
88
F  GLATIGNY Sophie
20'30
M0
FRA  
246
56
M  BERTIN Alexis
20'31
SE
FRA  
247
124
M  ECHE Michel
20'31
M5
FRA  LES TROIS ROCS
248
528
M  ALLENNE TEN Loic
20'32
SE
FRA  
249
503
M  ABBRACCHIO Jean
20'34
M1
FRA  
250
335
M  TORRESIN Stéphane
20'35
M2
FRA  TRAIL DUMOURTIS
251
532
M  HICKLIN Robin
20'35
SE
FRA  
252
205
M  CLAVÉ Robert
20'36
M3
FRA  LES BARJOTS DES COTOS
253
248
M  PRIMEAU Christophe
20'36
M4
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
254
6
M  BALLET Lionel
20'37
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
255
468
M  BOULER Yann
20'40
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
256
85
M  LE METTÉ Antoine
20'40
SE
FRA  
257
166
F  CHARRIER Anne-Marie
20'42
M0
FRA  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
258
362
M  DESRUES Benjamin
20'43
SE
FRA  
259
572
M  CACHA Rémi
20'43
SE
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE
260
60
F  DOYA Esther
20'44
M1
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
261
557
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
20'46
M0
FRA  
262
194
M  PUEL Rémy
20'47
SE
FRA  
263
400
M  DURAND Clément
20'49
SE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
264
393
M  PINAN Florian
20'50
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
265
96
M  BARTHEZ Adrien
20'51
SE
FRA  
266
241
M  LECHES Guillaume
20'52
M1
FRA  CHACHOU TEAM
267
542
M  RAYMONDON Olivier
20'54
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
268
235
M  OGER Jonathan
20'56
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
269
366
F  MILHAS Alice
20'58
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
270
266
M  VIGROUX Gaetan
20'59
SE
FRA  
271
395
M  VIRES Jean-Jacques
21'00
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
272
110
M  BOUTHET Matthieu
21'00
SE
FRA  
273
200
M  CAZEAU Christophe
21'00
M2
FRA  EGGER
274
303
F  BERRA Marion
21'02
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
275
208
M  RIDEAU Fabien
21'02
M2
FRA  
276
44
M  BOUTHET Patrick
21'02
M4
FRA  
277
490
F  GALAUP Hélène
21'03
SE
FRA  
278
201
M  NIORT Eric
21'03
M2
FRA  EGGER
279
369
F  COUSTET Elsa
21'04
SE
FRA  OXYGENE32
280
89
M  RUI Alexandre
21'06
M0
FRA  
281
122
M  MANANT Bruno
21'09
M2
FRA  
282
533
M  GUILLON Laurent
21'10
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
283
464
M  BODIN Jérôme
21'10
M3
FRA  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS
284
552
M  FRANÇOIS Emmanuel
21'12
M3
FRA  JA BORDERES
285
332
F  WARG Jessica
21'14
M0
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
286
387
F  GEMAR Peggy
21'14
M1
FRA  VAL31
287
462
M  LEJEUNE Philippe
21'14
M5
FRA  
288
64
F  GROUSSOLLES Maryelle
21'14
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
289
191
F  ISSARD Chloé
21'17
SE
FRA  
290
586
M  LESCURE Jean-Christophe
21'20
M2
FRA  
291
500
M  GOBIER Arno
21'21
M2
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
292
186
M  FOUGERE Loic
21'21
M2
FRA  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE
293
170
M  VIDOU Stephane
21'21
M3
FRA  TEAM CAL PAI
294
504
M  SARRAUTE Jean-Baptiste
21'23
SE
FRA  
295
372
M  BACOU Fabien
21'24
M0
FRA  
296
261
M  TILLY Ronan
21'24
M0
FRA  
297
136
F  BARREAU Stéphanie
21'24
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
298
167
M  RENAUD Francois
21'24
M1
FRA  JEL
299
550
M  POUJADE Olivier
21'26
M0
FRA  
300
481
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
21'26
M2
FRA  
301
553
M  PASSADE Romain
21'27
M0
FRA  
302
159
M  IMHOFF Julien
21'27
SE
FRA  
303
340
M  CISTAC Florian
21'30
SE
FRA  
304
236
M  MERCADIÉ Benoit
21'32
M3
FRA  
305
262
F  FRANCO Jessica
21'33
M0
FRA  
306
501
F  ABADIE Marielle
21'34
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
307
459
M  CORLAY Thierry
21'39
M3
FRA  UCA
308
4
M  SAURINE Raymond
21'39
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
309
61
M  JOSEPH-EDMOND Nicolas
21'41
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL/RAIDLIGHT
310
548
M  LAHITON Dimitri
21'44
M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
311
337
F  BECHU Manon
21'44
M0
FRA  
312
245
M  HAMON Sylvain
21'44
M1
FRA  
313
33
M  BERRA Alain
21'44
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS PATATRAIL LUCHON
314
52
M  AVERBUCH Gael
21'44
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
315
181
F  CAZALOT Sabine
21'46
M2
FRA  
316
471
M  SURCIN Fred
21'47
M2
FRA  GIMONT
317
409
F  CASTEX Veronique
21'47
M2
FRA  ESCLOPS D AZUN
318
377
M  LAVERAN Bernard
21'47
M6
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME
319
574
M  JAMME Thibaut
21'49
SE
FRA  
320
115
M  GARCIA Yohann
21'50
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
321
165
M  GUYON Bruno
21'53
M4
FRA  
322
141
M  PAU Lionel
21'54
SE
FRA  TEAM MONT DE NEROUS
323
512
M  MUR Guillaume
21'56
M0
FRA  LES RUNNERS DU PELAM
324
42
M  BRETHOUS Yannick
21'56
M1
FRA  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME
325
497
M  DUFOURD Cédric
21'58
M1
FRA  
326
195
M  GAZAUBE Patrice
21'58
M0
FRA  MORLAAPIEDS/MONTARDON ACHILLE
327
469
M  GENESTE Jérôme
21'59
M1
FRA  
328
406
M  PRUNET Thibault
21'59
SE
FRA  
329
251
M  DELORI Alex
21'59
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
330
564
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
22'01
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
331
386
M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
22'05
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT
332
128
M  BANQUET Régis
22'05
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
333
373
M  RAIMBAULT Frederic
22'06
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
334
188
M  ALMEECIJA Hugues
22'08
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ
335
106
F  GUYONNAUD Carole
22'08
M2
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE
336
584
M  BERNIER Fabrice
22'09
M2
FRA  ASM PAU
337
556
M  BOURGADE Cyril
22'09
M2
FRA  
338
153
M  ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste
22'12
SE
FRA  
339
81
F  GRACIA Maéva
22'13
M0
FRA  
340
541
M  MAROCCO David
22'14
M2
FRA  
341
569
F  AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance
22'14
SE
FRA  
342
470
M  TENEGAL Nicolas
22'19
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB/TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION
343
364
F  FERREIRA Celine
22'19
M1
FRA  MERVILLETRAIL
344
37
M  BOUE Eric
22'19
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
345
381
M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud
22'20
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
346
457
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
22'22
M1
FRA  
347
397
M  RENAULT Julien
22'22
M0
FRA  
348
213
M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
22'24
M4
FRA  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE
349
226
M  SORRIAUX Aurelien
22'25
SE
FRA  
350
151
M  GUEMAS Pascal
22'27
M2
FRA  
351
227
M  RENAULT Raphael
22'28
SE
FRA  
352
310
F  BEAU Frédérique
22'29
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
353
155
M  RIBEREAU Fabien
22'30
M1
FRA  ANGOUME RAID AVENTURE
354
161
M  VIOT Rémy
22'38
M5
FRA  
355
28
M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
22'39
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
356
43
M  HAURET CLOS Benjamin
22'39
M0
FRA  
357
506
M  CARON Samuel
22'41
M2
FRA  SL HERBAUGES ATLHE 44
358
456
F  MAZOUA Nathalie
22'41
SE
FRA  
359
172
M  SCIE Antoine
22'41
SE
FRA  
360
467
M  PETIT David
22'42
M0
FRA  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
361
484
M  NAVA Daniel
22'44
M4
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT
362
473
M  DOARÉ Camille
22'45
SE
FRA  
363
380
M  SAUTIER Vincent
22'46
M2
FRA  
364
593
M  BERGEON Vincent
22'48
M2
FRA  
365
95
F  VERDALLE Nathalie
22'49
M2
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
366
338
M  PÊCHEUR Samuel
22'50
M1
FRA  
367
210
M  SEUBE Christian
22'51
M4
FRA  
368
478
F  COURNIOL Laetitia
22'55
M0
FRA  
369
158
M  AUGUSTE Anthony
22'56
M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
370
434
M  PUJOS Patrice
22'57
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
371
438
M  PELLETIER Julien
22'58
M0
FRA  
372
339
M  JALBAUD Bernard
22'58
M4
FRA  
373
268
M  VIGROAUX Gaetan
23'02
SE
FRA  
374
562
M  BOTTGEN Anthony
23'04
M0
FRA  
375
178
M  LEBOSSÉ Nicolas
23'04
M1
FRA  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
376
83
M  OFFER Didier
23'04
M3
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
377
78
F  LEBOSSÉ Elodie
23'05
M0
FRA  
378
263
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
23'07
M4
FRA  SATUC
379
256
M  LAMBERT Jonathan
23'08
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING
380
354
M  BLET Thomas
23'12
SE
FRA  
381
382
M  BLET Didier
23'13
M5
FRA  
382
547
M  RUFFIE Olivier
23'15
SE
FRA  
383
524
F  DAGRAS Marie-Hélène
23'15
SE
FRA  OVC
384
53
M  SERRE Thibault
23'16
M3
FRA  
385
343
M  DAUGE Stéphane
23'20
M2
FRA  
386
80
F  TEULÉ Sophie
23'23
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
387
443
M  DOS REIS José
23'30
M1
FRA  STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
388
152
M  GOUL Pascal
23'30
M4
FRA  
389
344
F  GERONIMI Nancy
23'31
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
390
330
M  NAROUTA Alexei
23'34
M4
FRA  
391
489
M  ARANEGA Dominique
23'36
M5
FRA  
392
169
M  CLÉMOT Pascal
23'36
M1
FRA  
393
156
M  QUELIN Bastien
23'38
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
394
495
M  HIERSEMENZEL Lutz-Peter
23'39
M3
SUI  
395
685
F  VALETTE Magali
23'40
M1
FRA  
396
76
M  INCAMPS Guillaume
23'41
M0
FRA  
397
609
M  LICCIARDI Gregory
23'44
M0
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
398
460
M  MOREAU Jocelyn
23'46
M0
FRA  
399
265
M  SALVATGE Bastien
23'46
SE
FRA  
400
77
M  ETCHEMAITÉ Romain
23'46
SE
FRA  
401
370
M  BETBEDER Jean-Michel
23'47
M3
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
402
342
F  PUEYO Perrine
23'49
M0
FRA  
403
321
F  PAPIN Laetitia
23'51
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
404
398
M  CHAMAYOU Josian
23'56
M1
FRA  
405
220
M  DAVY Samuel
23'56
M3
FRA  
406
436
M  BARTHET Francois
23'59
M0
FRA  
407
522
M  BUSCAIL Gilles
24'01
M2
FRA  
408
49
M  BAGES Frédéric
24'01
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
409
442
F  SAJOUS Melodie
24'02
SE
FRA  
410
479
M  CURBILIÉ Jean-François
24'03
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
411
391
F  ROPITAL Christine
24'03
M2
FRA  VAL 31
412
39
F  ETIENVRE Lénaig
24'06
M0
FRA  
413
405
M  PRUNET Denis
24'10
M4
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
414
139
M  BASSIERE Yann
24'10
SE
FRA  
415
102
F  AIGOUY Solenne
24'10
SE
FRA  SOWOOL TEAM TRAIL
416
57
F  BEGUE Cécile
24'11
SE
FRA  MTR
417
247
M  CHAMBON Patrice
24'12
M1
FRA  
418
408
F  SENES Stella
24'13
M3
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
419
233
M  SAUNIER Anthony
24'14
M1
FRA  RCC
420
103
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
24'14
SE
FRA  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
421
249
M  FORTASSIN Florent
24'15
M0
FRA  
422
71
M  FERREIRA Martin
24'15
M2
FRA  
423
446
M  BOURILLON Laurent
24'16
M3
FRA  
424
341
M  CORONAS Guillaume
24'16
SE
FRA  
425
13
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Rosa
24'18
M0
FRA  DONRO CCR
426
419
F  BUREAU Clémentine
24'26
SE
FRA  
427
483
M  PALLAUT Rudy
24'29
M0
FRA  
428
117
M  DUPONT Didier
24'32
M4
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
429
440
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
24'35
M4
FRA  
430
184
M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
24'40
M3
FRA  
431
228
M  RENOU Pierre
24'41
M4
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
432
509
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
24'47
M4
FRA  
433
225
M  EMERIT Stephane
24'48
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
434
365
M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
24'59
SE
FRA  TCMS
435
104
M  ROBERT Nicolas
24'59
M0
FRA  
436
253
M  DÉON Laurent
25'00
M2
FRA  
437
401
M  PIRON Mathieu
25'04
M1
FRA  
438
544
F  BERTREIX Coralie
25'05
SE
FRA  
439
385
M  SALLES Alexis
25'12
SE
FRA  
440
11
M  SESE Thierry
25'19
M4
FRA  
441
309
F  BACCO Sabine
25'20
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
442
413
F  BLANC Julie
25'21
M0
FRA  VAL 31
443
190
M  LARRATEGUY Bastien
25'21
ES
FRA  AFT
444
417
M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
25'25
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
445
523
M  KAROUBI Bruno
25'28
M2
FRA  
446
144
M  OLIVA Nicolas
25'28
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
447
422
M  DUBOIS Roland
25'31
M2
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
448
429
F  GAUTHERIN Anais
25'34
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
449
40
M  COTONNEC Vincent
25'40
M0
FRA  
450
448
M  BRACK Pierre
25'47
SE
FRA  
451
9
M  CAMPANER Frederic
25'47
M3
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
452
474
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
25'50
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
453
580
M  RAISSIGUIER Pierre-André
25'51
SE
FRA  
454
129
M  CLUGNAC Philippe
25'57
M3
FRA  
455
374
M  MARANDET Christophe
25'58
M2
FRA  
456
535
F  LABRUNIE Gaëlle
25'59
SE
FRA  US TALENCE
457
230
M  BONNEFILLE Philippe
26'01
M2
FRA  
458
424
F  DUBOIS Charlotte
26'02
ES
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
459
439
M  CERCLIER Anthony
26'05
M1
FRA  
460
331
M  SILVESTRE Romain
26'13
SE
FRA  
461
592
M  PEDARIEU Bruno
26'19
M3
FRA  
462
433
M  MUNTZ Jacky
26'31
M4
FRA  
463
149
M  HERBAUT Thierry
26'34
M2
FRA  
464
359
F  VILON Stephanie
26'35
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
465
180
M  DUPUY Patrice
26'37
M3
FRA  
466
540
F  PINCE Isabelle
26'40
M3
FRA  
467
105
M  DUPRAT Patrick
26'42
M2
FRA  
468
568
M  SAMALENS François
26'44
M0
FRA  
469
100
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
26'44
M1
FRA  
470
432
F  MUNTZ Lucie
26'47
SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
471
307
M  PALISSIER Richard
26'47
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
472
348
F  DERUETTE Lucie
26'51
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
473
573
M  FIEFFE Marin
26'53
SE
FRA  
474
308
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
26'53
M1
FRA  DONRO CCR
475
214
M  GASVERDE Franck
27'08
M3
FRA  FOULEES 32
476
378
F  CLAVAUD Dominique
27'10
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
477
38
M  HOWILLER Christophe
27'10
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
478
554
M  FOURNIER Thierry
27'28
M4
FRA  
479
546
M  VIEUILLE Sylvain
27'31
M2
FRA  
480
461
M  LEBLANC Philippe
27'41
M3
FRA  LES FONDUSPORTS
481
207
M  BELLARD Cedric
27'43
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
482
55
M  MARQUE Lionel
27'43
M0
FRA  
483
410
F  PERES Cécile
27'53
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
484
414
F  RIVIERE Marie Pierre
27'55
M2
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES
485
447
M  CHAUBARD Mickaël
27'56
SE
FRA  
486
334
M  RUMEAU Philippe
28'07
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
487
384
F  TRICHET Fanny
28'22
SE
FRA  MONTARDON DACHILLE
488
376
M  BROSSARD François
28'28
M1
FRA  TEAM ST SAUVEUR
489
403
M  JAMMOT Laurent
28'29
M1
FRA  
490
160
M  VIOT Nathan
28'42
SE
FRA  
491
224
M  BIRON Lionel
28'43
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
492
120
M  CAZALS Fabrice
28'44
M3
FRA  
493
444
F  LÉRAUT Laetitia
28'48
M1
FRA  
494
142
F  BROUÉ Marine
28'56
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
495
431
M  DIETSCHE Pascal
29'02
M2
FRA  
496
54
M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
29'17
M0
FRA  
497
175
M  DIALLO Abdoulaye
29'36
M1
FRA  
498
530
F  SILVESTRE Gwendoline
29'38
SE
FRA  
499
69
M  NOBLET Sebastien
29'39
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
500
437
F  DELETTRE Barbara
29'44
SE
FRA  
501
347
M  BALDINI Franck
30'15
M3
FRA  WOLF GAMB TEAM
502
477
F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
31'23
M3
FRA  
503
466
M  BORIE Arnaud
31'53
M2
FRA  100 BORNARD
504
519
F  DELLIS Aurore
32'17
M1
FRA  
505
518
M  BURTAUX Sylvain
32'19
M1
FRA  
506
423
F  DUBOIS Caroline
32'25
M1
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
507
375
F  DEVOSSE Stephanie
34'49
M2
FRA  
508
515
F  CARRERE Dominique
35'06
M4
FRA  
509
407
M  LODETTI Dominique
35'35
M4
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
510
435
M  ROUSSEAU Laurent
36'16
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS
511
492
M  PONS Stephane
39'46
M2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
512
491
F  DUPUY Sandrine
40'07
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 08:34:37