Inscriptions
LE DÉFI DU MUR DU TOURROC


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  RESPLANDY Lucile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

2

M  DECOMBE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632

3

F  LOUSPLAAS Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LA CORDEE/ESPRIT SPORTS

4

M  SAURINE Raymond
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

5

M  ZOCCA Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPY TRAIL

6

M  BALLET Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

7

M  DURAND Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACA CLUB SIMON

8

F  ALLEAUD Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

9

M  CAMPANER Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

10

M  DHAENENS Roland
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN

11

M  SESE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

12

M  LEPOULTEL Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Rosa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DONRO CCR

14

M  O'NEILL Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  PAPIN Yohan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

16

F  RIBOT Anne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

17

M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

18

M  SAINT-MARTIN Brice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ULTRAMICAL 86

19

M  SARRALDE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

20

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH

21

M  SANS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM DECONFI CHALLENGE/ TRAIL DU CASSOULET

22

F  DABAN Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT

23

M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DE CAGIRE

24

M  BARES Joël
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

25

M  BRANA Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

26

F  MOSCHETTI Maily
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

27

M  VIGNEAU Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

28

M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

29

M  DE MONLEON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

30

M  LAFFONT Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

31

M  GAILLARD Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

32

M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS / PATATRAIL

33

M  BERRA Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS PATATRAIL LUCHON

34

M  AZAM Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PATATRAIL

35

F  LALMANT Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PATATRAIL LUCHON

36

M  AGRAIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS

37

M  BOUE Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS

38

M  HOWILLER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS

39

F  ETIENVRE Lénaig
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

40

M  COTONNEC Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

41

M  LE BRAS Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

42

M  BRETHOUS Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME

43

M  HAURET CLOS Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

44

M  BOUTHET Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

45

M  DAGUERRE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

46

M  VIARD Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

47

M  MARTY Jeremie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

48

M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  BAGES Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING

50

M  DUFFOUR Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

51

M  DE LEMOS Tony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIR3 BORDEAUX

52

M  AVERBUCH Gael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

53

M  SERRE Thibault
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

54

M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

55

M  MARQUE Lionel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

56

M  BERTIN Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

57

F  BEGUE Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MTR

58

M  POLONI Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

59

M  BATAN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL

60

F  DOYA Esther
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO

61

M  JOSEPH-EDMOND Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL/RAIDLIGHT

62

M  GEZ Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

63

M  LECERF Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

64

F  GROUSSOLLES Maryelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

65

M  BERUJON Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

66

M  BRUSTIER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC

67

M  GANTET Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

68

M  MALET Jean Noel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE632

69

M  NOBLET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

70

M  PECONDON Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE BAGNERAIS ATLETHISME

71

M  FERREIRA Martin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

72

M  SIRVEN Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

73

M  TECHENE Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / KIWAMI TEAM TRAIL

74

M  DUQUEYROIX Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

75

F  ROUL Coralinz
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTARDON D ACHILLE

76

M  INCAMPS Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

77

M  ETCHEMAITÉ Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

F  LEBOSSÉ Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

79

M  LEMAI Lucien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

80

F  TEULÉ Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

81

F  GRACIA Maéva
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

82

M  MEUNIER Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

83

M  OFFER Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURIR A FONTENILLES

84

M  PRAT Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

M  LE METTÉ Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

86

M  ASTORGA Jose
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENDURANCE 65

87

F  RODRIGUEZ Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

F  GLATIGNY Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

89

M  RUI Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

90

M  FERAT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  KIKOUROU

91

M  COUTURE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAL31

92

M  RUHLMANN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COSATRAIL TACO

93

M  VILLOT Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL

94

M  PRAT Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

95

F  VERDALLE Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO

96

M  BARTHEZ Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

M  GUEYBAUD Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

98

M  UGARTE MARTIN Jon
ESP  Master 2 (M2)
club  ZATOPEK

99

M  NARVARTE Imanol
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  

100

M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

101

M  PONS Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

102

F  AIGOUY Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOWOOL TEAM TRAIL

103

M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON

104

M  ROBERT Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

105

M  DUPRAT Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

106

F  GUYONNAUD Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A AUDENGE

107

F  ARANGO Yanid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

108

M  BENI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

109

M  SALLABER Christian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

110

M  BOUTHET Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

111

M  WATERLOO Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

112

M  CALIXTE Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

113

M  MOURISSOUX Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OSSAU HBC

114

M  BARTHES David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

115

M  GARCIA Yohann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

116

M  GONZALES Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

117

M  DUPONT Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN

118

M  NAILLON Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN

119

M  ODEI Gonzalez Ribes
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  

120

M  CAZALS Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

121

M  COVILLERS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PINS JUST'A PIED

122

M  MANANT Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

123

M  GAILLARD Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM KALENJI DECATHON AUCH

124

M  ECHE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES TROIS ROCS

125

F  LOUSTAU Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

126

F  GIRAUX Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

127

F  MAQUEDA Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

128

M  BANQUET Régis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAF TOULOUSE

129

M  CLUGNAC Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

130

F  ROSSIN Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC

131

M  MEYER Martin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

132

M  BALDET Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU

133

M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

134

M  BARBOTIN Florent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAU TRAIL 17

135

M  ALIPHAT Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

136

F  BARREAU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

137

M  OLE Jean-Robert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

138

M  FILLEAU Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC

139

M  BASSIERE Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

140

M  CURDY Maxence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

141

M  PAU Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM MONT DE NEROUS

142

F  BROUÉ Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632

143

M  BOUBAL Gautier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

144

M  OLIVA Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

145

M  DESBIEYS Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS BLEUETS LABATUT

146

M  CHARRIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

147

M  BIZAC Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

148

M  BERNARD Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

149

M  HERBAUT Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

150

M  BERNETEAU Dan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSTALATS

151

M  GUEMAS Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

152

M  GOUL Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

153

M  ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

154

M  FOUGERE Yannis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE

155

M  RIBEREAU Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ANGOUME RAID AVENTURE

156

M  QUELIN Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

157

M  RAFFIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PINS JUST'A PIED

158

M  AUGUSTE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES

159

M  IMHOFF Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

160

M  VIOT Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

161

M  VIOT Rémy
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

162

M  VIGUIER Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

163

M  SAINT GERMAN Geoffrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  XLRAID

164

M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

165

M  GUYON Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

166

F  CHARRIER Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS

167

M  RENAUD Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JEL

168

M  MICHELET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JEL

169

M  CLÉMOT Pascal
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

170

M  VIDOU Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM CAL PAI

171

M  SCHMITT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

172

M  SCIE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

173

M  EISENHUT Raphael
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA MONOTEAM RAF!

174

M  LEVEQUE Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31

175

M  DIALLO Abdoulaye
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

176

M  BRETHOUS Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME

177

M  CASSAGNE Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOS ASTIAU DE MEILHAN

178

M  LEBOSSÉ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON

179

M  DEYMIE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

180

M  DUPUY Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

181

F  CAZALOT Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

182

M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

183

M  JOANNIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

184

M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

185

M  RIBOULLEAU José
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PYRENEA SPORTS

186

M  FOUGERE Loic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE

187

M  MALLARD Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

M  ALMEECIJA Hugues
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM MENDEZ

189

M  DUPUIS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PYRENEA SPORT

190

M  LARRATEGUY Bastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  AFT

191

F  ISSARD Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

192

M  LABIT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

193

M  FERRADOU Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

194

M  PUEL Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

195

M  GAZAUBE Patrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MORLAAPIEDS/MONTARDON ACHILLE

196

M  MAILLOT Jean René
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

197

M  MOMESSO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTARDON D ACHILLE

198

M  D'ARGOUBET Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTARDON ACHILLE

199

M  NAUDINET Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

200

M  CAZEAU Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EGGER

201

M  NIORT Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EGGER

202

M  JOUAN Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

203

M  DELNOTT Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

204

M  LE FLECH Ghislain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UCR SAINT JUSTIN

205

M  CLAVÉ Robert
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES BARJOTS DES COTOS

206

M  BIALDYGA Vivian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

207

M  BELLARD Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE632

208

M  RIDEAU Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

209

M  NORMAND Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  A.S BLEUETS LABATUT

210

M  SEUBE Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

211

M  CASINO Jean Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES

212

M  GOROMARA Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

213

M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE

214

M  GASVERDE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOULEES 32

215

M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

216

F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP09

217

M  DUPIRE Irwin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE

218

M  GASTINEAU Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

219

M  FONTAINE Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

220

M  DAVY Samuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

221

M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

222

M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

223

M  GAULTIER David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

224

M  BIRON Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN

225

M  EMERIT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN

226

M  SORRIAUX Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

227

M  RENAULT Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

228

M  RENOU Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB

229

M  WATREMEZ Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

230

M  BONNEFILLE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

231

M  FARCY Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

232

M  SAUNIER Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RCC

233

M  SAUNIER Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RCC

234

M  LABORDE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN

235

M  OGER Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TOULOUSE

236

M  MERCADIÉ Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

237

M  DUPAU Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

238

M  PUJOL Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAF TOULOUSE

239

M  CROVELLO Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

240

M  LECHES Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

241

M  LECHES Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CHACHOU TEAM

242

M  YEFSAH Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

243

M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOJORN MES AMOUNT

244

M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACVR

245

M  HAMON Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

246

M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESPRIT SPORTS

247

M  CHAMBON Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

248

M  PRIMEAU Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE

249

M  FORTASSIN Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

250

M  MARTINEZ David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OXYGENE 32

251

M  DELORI Alex
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A SEILH

252

M  DARBILLY David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

253

M  DÉON Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

254

M  DAUNES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

255

M  DUTOO Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

256

M  LAMBERT Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UAG RUNNING

257

M  GOUGEON David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TIS THALES

258

M  JEGARD Rémy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING MAG

259

F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

260

M  AUROY Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA

261

M  TILLY Ronan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

262

F  FRANCO Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

263

M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SATUC

264

M  LEFRANC Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TENNIS RIEUX

265

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

266

M  VIGROUX Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

267

M  POUNTOS Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUB OLORON

268

M  VIGROAUX Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

301

F  BLANC Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC - TCAP LABATUT

302

M  TIPHENE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

303

F  BERRA Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

304

M  RUMEAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS- ESPRIT SPORTS

305

M  ARIAS Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

306

M  BERGER Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

307

M  PALISSIER Richard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

308

M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DONRO CCR

309

F  BACCO Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BINOUZE

310

F  BEAU Frédérique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

311

M  BOIL David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIR3 BORDEAUX

312

M  BRUNEL Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

313

M  CAPDEVILA Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM HOMMO SANDALS

314

M  CAPUS Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BICHETTE_TEAM

315

M  CARDOUAT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIR3BORDEAUX

316

F  DE MEERLEER Flavie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BSC BLAGNAC

317

F  DEGEILH Aurore
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

318

M  DERREY Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC BSC

319

M  DUMAS Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU

320

M  LOUP Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

321

F  PAPIN Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

322

M  SALES Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

323

M  SOLER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

324

M  CAMBONIE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN A LA FAC

325

F  CHOISNARD Victoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

326

M  GABASTON Thierry
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE 632

327

M  HAINAUT Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACVA

328

M  JOUBERT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (TEAM BIGORRA)

329

M  LESCOS Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUCH

330

M  NAROUTA Alexei
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

331

M  SILVESTRE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

332

F  WARG Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

333

M  GARCIA Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

334

M  RUMEAU Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

335

M  TORRESIN Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DUMOURTIS

336

M  GIRARD Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PATATRAIL LUCHON

337

F  BECHU Manon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

338

M  PÊCHEUR Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

339

M  JALBAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

340

M  CISTAC Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

341

M  CORONAS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

342

F  PUEYO Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

343

M  DAUGE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

344

F  GERONIMI Nancy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC

345

M  GOUSSIN Mickael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURSE NATURE LAIGNELET

346

M  THUMEREL Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09

347

M  BALDINI Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  WOLF GAMB TEAM

348

F  DERUETTE Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

349

M  GERO Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

350

F  GERO Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

351

F  PRALY Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

352

F  BOUILLON Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

353

M  BONAFÉ Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

354

M  BLET Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

355

M  GERONAZZO Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

356

M  SAMPAIO DE SOUSA Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

357

M  MORENO Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VITROLLES TRIATHLON

358

M  DASTUGUE Jean-Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

359

F  VILON Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE 632

360

M  PERES Lilian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

361

F  KRAUT Caroline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

362

M  DESRUES Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

363

F  PELLABEUF Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

364

F  FERREIRA Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLETRAIL

365

M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCMS

366

F  MILHAS Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

367

F  TECHENE Alice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION

368

M  BOUCHET Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

369

F  COUSTET Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE32

370

M  BETBEDER Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE

371

M  DURIGON Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

372

M  BACOU Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

373

M  RAIMBAULT Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS

374

M  MARANDET Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

375

F  DEVOSSE Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

376

M  BROSSARD François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM ST SAUVEUR

377

M  LAVERAN Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME

378

F  CLAVAUD Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH

379

F  BORDRON Adelaide
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

380

M  SAUTIER Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

381

M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

382

M  BLET Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

383

M  BOUCARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE

384

F  TRICHET Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTARDON DACHILLE

385

M  SALLES Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

386

M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVAB TTT

387

F  GEMAR Peggy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAL31

388

M  SEVIN Dorian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

389

F  MARQUIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSATRAIL TACO

390

M  DEQUE Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

391

F  ROPITAL Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VAL 31

392

F  RIVIERE Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB SIMON

393

M  PINAN Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31

394

M  GÉRAIN Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

395

M  VIRES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

396

M  DAL LAGO Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

397

M  RENAULT Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

398

M  CHAMAYOU Josian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

399

M  HEUET Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

400

M  DURAND Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

401

M  PIRON Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

402

M  GAU Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

403

M  JAMMOT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

404

M  MESTDAGH Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB

405

M  PRUNET Denis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

406

M  PRUNET Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

407

M  LODETTI Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRAIL DES SOURCES

408

F  SENES Stella
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN

409

F  CASTEX Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESCLOPS D AZUN

410

F  PERES Cécile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

411

M  SARTHOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

412

M  GRAF Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

413

F  BLANC Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VAL 31

414

F  RIVIERE Marie Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES

415

M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

416

M  VIGNERIE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERNEUIL OXYGENE

417

M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

418

F  PERON Coline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ELITE TRGV

419

F  BUREAU Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

420

M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

421

M  RAUFAST Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS

422

M  DUBOIS Roland
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU

423

F  DUBOIS Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU

424

F  DUBOIS Charlotte
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU

425

M  DUBOIS Benjamin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU

426

F  LE DU Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

427

M  MACHABERT Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PESSAC AC

428

M  AUBOURG Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

429

F  GAUTHERIN Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

430

M  DELPEYRAT Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

431

M  DIETSCHE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

432

F  MUNTZ Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON

433

M  MUNTZ Jacky
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

434

M  PUJOS Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH

435

M  ROUSSEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ELAN CAPIANAIS

436

M  BARTHET Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

437

F  DELETTRE Barbara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

438

M  PELLETIER Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

439

M  CERCLIER Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

440

M  LAVIGNE Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

441

M  CHATILLON Frederick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

442

F  SAJOUS Melodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

443

M  DOS REIS José
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON

444

F  LÉRAUT Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

445

M  ECHE Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TRAIL DES 3 ROCS

446

M  BOURILLON Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

447

M  CHAUBARD Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

448

M  BRACK Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

449

M  PETITEAU Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

450

M  ARNAL-BREZUN Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA

451

M  RISPAL Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

452

M  CABIN Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

453

F  LEMAITRE Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

454

M  CHATELAIS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

455

M  RÉGNAULT François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

456

F  MAZOUA Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

457

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

458

M  BIZON Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

459

M  CORLAY Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UCA

460

M  MOREAU Jocelyn
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

461

M  LEBLANC Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FONDUSPORTS

462

M  LEJEUNE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

463

M  RAMOS Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

464

M  BODIN Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS

465

M  JANIN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

466

M  BORIE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  100 BORNARD

467

M  PETIT David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS

468

M  BOULER Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

469

M  GENESTE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

470

M  TENEGAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB/TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION

471

M  SURCIN Fred
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIMONT

472

M  DESSAILLY Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

473

M  DOARÉ Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

474

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

475

M  GONTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

476

M  ROULLIER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

477

F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

478

F  COURNIOL Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

479

M  CURBILIÉ Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC

480

M  CARMEILLE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

481

M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

482

M  AURIGNY Tristan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAF BORDEAUX

483

M  PALLAUT Rudy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

484

M  NAVA Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUN TO FIGHT

485

M  DONINI Brice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

486

M  ARTO Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

487

F  JAUSSANT Marilyn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

488

M  HICKLIN Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

489

M  ARANEGA Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

490

F  GALAUP Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

491

F  DUPUY Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

492

M  PONS Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARAHUMARAS

493

M  CARTAN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

494

M  BAZERQUE Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARIEGE EN BIO

495

M  HIERSEMENZEL Lutz-Peter
SUI  Master 3 (M3)
club  

496

M  ESTAY Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

497

M  DUFOURD Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

498

M  BALLU Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GASTOUFLE

499

M  HUBERT Paul
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

500

M  GOBIER Arno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE

501

F  ABADIE Marielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME

502

M  BIANCHI Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ANGLET FRANCE TRAIL

503

M  ABBRACCHIO Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

504

M  SARRAUTE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

505

M  ROSS Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

506

M  CARON Samuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SL HERBAUGES ATLHE 44

507

M  ARROUZE Jean Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

508

M  BELIN Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

509

M  OLIVENCIA Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

510

M  CHOCAT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES DAHUS DU 09

511

M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNINGTOUZE

512

M  MUR Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES RUNNERS DU PELAM

513

M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

514

F  ODDON Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

515

F  CARRERE Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

516

M  REMETER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

517

M  LASSERE Loris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

518

M  BURTAUX Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

519

F  DELLIS Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

520

M  FOSSARD ABADIE Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

521

M  GASC Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

522

M  BUSCAIL Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

523

M  KAROUBI Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

524

F  DAGRAS Marie-Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OVC

525

M  LANNUZEL Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OVC

526

M  WICQUART Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

527

M  MESSERLI Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

528

M  ALLENNE TEN Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

529

M  GILLES Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

530

F  SILVESTRE Gwendoline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

531

M  CARTRON Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

532

M  HICKLIN Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

533

M  GUILLON Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

534

M  MAZELIN Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

535

F  LABRUNIE Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US TALENCE

536

M  DE SAURET Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DAHUTS DU 09

537

M  ESPARON Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RMIND / LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

538

M  MAUDUIT Romuald
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES TRAILLEURS DES COSTALATS

539

F  GAUTHIER Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES

540

F  PINCE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

541

M  MAROCCO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

542

M  RAYMONDON Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS

543

M  AUTES Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

544

F  BERTREIX Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

545

M  BANCAREL Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

546

M  VIEUILLE Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

547

M  RUFFIE Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

548

M  LAHITON Dimitri
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

549

M  NAULEAU Remi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

550

M  POUJADE Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

551

M  CHIAPPA Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TOULOUSE AEROSPATIAL

552

M  FRANÇOIS Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JA BORDERES

553

M  PASSADE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

554

M  FOURNIER Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

555

M  ALVAREZ Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

556

M  BOURGADE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

557

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

558

M  PORNIN Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

559

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  IGE+XAO

560

M  MAIXANDEAU David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

561

M  SANSOULET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

562

M  BOTTGEN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

563

M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

564

M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

565

F  SOUPERBAT Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OOBSN

566

F  DUTOURON Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM FERRUS

567

M  LE BAIL Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

568

M  SAMALENS François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

569

F  AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

570

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING

571

M  FAVRE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAZENGUES

572

M  CACHA Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE

573

M  FIEFFE Marin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

574

M  JAMME Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

575

M  ROIGT Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

576

M  FILIPE Jean Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEAM BINOUZE

577

M  CAZAUX Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

578

M  LAGO Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AMBASSADEUR SALOMON / XIBEROTARRAK

579

M  SABATIER Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

580

M  RAISSIGUIER Pierre-André
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

581

M  JOSEPH Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

582

M  PEREZ Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COMMINGES TRIATHLON

583

M  DUMAS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU

584

M  BERNIER Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASM PAU

585

M  DONINI Mikaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

586

M  LESCURE Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

587

M  REINARTZ Stefan Josef
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

588

M  MOUNIC Florian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

589

M  GAUBERT Mathieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

591

M  GOUVART Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

592

M  PEDARIEU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

593

M  BERGEON Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

594

M  FERRATI Hugues
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

595

M  ARBIZU Stephan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

609

M  LICCIARDI Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

685

F  VALETTE Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 08:34:37