Inscriptions
KV D-


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2032

M  LESCAUS Philippe
  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUCH

2002

M  GABASTON Thierry
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE 632

21:00:30

2003

M  BERGER Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

21:01:00

2004

M  LE GALL Gaby
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21:01:30

2005

M  CAMBONIE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN A LA FAC

21:02:00

2006

M  GONZALES Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

21:02:30

2007

M  PALISSIER Richard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

21:03:00

2008

M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Rosa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DONRO CCR

21:03:30

2009

M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DONRO CCR

21:04:00

2010

M  COURTINADE Patrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE632

21:04:30

2011

M  FOUGERE Yannis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE

21:05:00

2012

M  QUELIN Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

21:05:30

2013

M  FOUGERE Loic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE

21:06:00

2014

M  JORISSEN Abel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE NIMES 30

21:06:30

2015

M  BAUP Jean Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AS INSA TOULOUSE

21:07:00

2016

M  DECOMBE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLE 632

21:07:30

2017

M  SILVESTRE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21:08:00

2018

M  NABIAS Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LA CORDEE / PYRENEES PASSION MONTAGNE

21:08:30

2019

M  PARENTI Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21:09:00

2020

M  JOUBERT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (TEAM BIGORRA)

21:09:30

2021

F  CHOISNARD Victoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21:10:00

2022

M  DLUGOWSKI Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

21:10:30

2023

M  SARCIA Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

21:11:00

2024

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

21:11:30

2025

M  LAMBERT Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UAG RUNNING

21:12:00

2026

M  HOCINE Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ES BRUGES

21:12:30

2027

F  DUMAS Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

21:13:00

2028

M  SARAIVA Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21:13:30

2029

M  HAINAUT Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACVA

21:14:00

2030

M  ANERE Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

21:14:30

2031

M  VIGROUX Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21:15:00

Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 09:04:24