Classement Général
KV D+



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1014
M  LOUSTAU Vincent
27'47
SE
FRA  FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ
2
1073
M  DUMAS Louis
29'31
ES
FRA  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU
3
1035
M  DARRODES Thomas
30'27
SE
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME
4
1056
M  NABIAS Fabien
31'54
SE
FRA  TEAM LA CORDEE / PYRENEES PASSION MONTAGNE
5
1012
M  SALES Loïc
32'46
SE
FRA  SATUC
6
1029
M  MARTIN Nicolas
33'24
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
7
1068
M  TRINEL Sébastien
33'33
SE
FRA  
8
1044
M  COMET Pierre
34'39
SE
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
9
1046
M  JUMERE Wilfrid
34'56
M2
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME
10
1051
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
36'10
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
11
1057
M  JOUBERT Mathieu
36'13
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (TEAM BIGORRA)
12
1069
M  CENDREZ Bruno
36'46
M2
FRA  
13
1072
M  BAZERQUE Louis
37'06
M1
FRA  
14
1041
M  PERRUGAULT Josselin
37'32
M0
FRA  ITSARIS LALOUBERE
15
1033
M  O'NEILL Cédric
37'36
SE
FRA  
16
1040
M  ETCHEBEST Vincent
37'49
M1
FRA  FOULEES DU BASSIN DE LACQ
17
1002
M  CARDOUAT Guillaume
37'51
SE
FRA  AIR3BORDEAUX
18
1031
M  LOUP Ludovic
37'58
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
19
1001
M  LEPOULTEL Kévin
38'07
SE
FRA  
20
1063
M  CAPDEVILA Pascal
38'28
M0
FRA  TEAM HOMMO SANDALS
21
1076
M  COULOMB David
38'59
M0
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
22
1074
M  LAPORTE Jeremy
39'38
ES
FRA  BNTT
23
1018
M  DHAENENS Roland
39'45
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
24
1013
M  LE GALL Gaby
40'19
SE
FRA  
25
1019
M  BOIL David
41'06
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
26
1060
F  DAVIAUD Océane
41'12
SE
FRA  US CENON
27
1016
M  GONZALES Yannick
41'18
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
28
1080
M  VIGROUX Gaetan
41'59
SE
FRA  
29
1048
M  SARRALDE Julien
42'07
M0
FRA  
30
1062
M  SARCIA Gregory
42'13
M0
FRA  
31
1007
M  SOLER Guillaume
42'40
SE
FRA  
32
1059
M  DLUGOWSKI Jeremy
42'57
M0
FRA  
33
1036
M  WATERLOO Frederic
43'38
M1
FRA  
34
1022
M  PAPIN Yohan
43'48
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
35
1034
F  DE MEERLEER Flavie
43'56
M0
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC
36
1039
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
44'19
SE
FRA  
37
1075
M  HAINAUT Sebastien
44'49
SE
FRA  ACVA
38
1009
M  BRUNEL Guillaume
45'05
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
39
1071
M  GUILLOTIN Franck
45'09
M3
FRA  ESCLOPS DAZUN
40
1067
M  ZADRO Florent
45'21
M1
FRA  PELETON DE L'AMITIE
41
1030
M  MARTIN José
45'25
M5
FRA  LES JOGGERS DU PLATEAU
42
1038
M  SAINT-MARTIN Brice
45'45
M0
FRA  ULTRAMICAL 86
43
1004
M  LESCOS Patrick
46'36
M4
FRA  
44
1052
M  AMBERT Philippe
47'04
M4
FRA  TPA TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
45
1032
F  DEGEILH Aurore
47'28
M0
FRA  
46
1037
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
48'08
M0
FRA  
47
1077
M  BELLAN Didier
48'20
M3
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
48
1049
M  LICCIARDI Gregory
48'23
M0
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
49
1028
M  QUELIN Bastien
48'29
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
50
1025
F  RIBOT Anne
48'33
M0
FRA  
51
1054
M  NOELL Laurent
49'07
M1
FRA  TACO
52
1064
M  BALMOISSIERE Frederic
49'34
M2
FRA  
53
1043
M  FOUGERE Loic
50'18
M2
FRA  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE
54
1066
M  LAMBERT Jonathan
50'31
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING
55
1005
M  CAMPANER Frederic
50'51
M3
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
56
1023
M  NAROUTA Alexei
51'08
M4
FRA  
57
1070
M  ANERE Frederic
51'21
M3
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
58
1008
M  GABASTON Thierry
52'16
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
59
1047
F  BEAU Frédérique
52'39
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
60
1027
M  RIBEREAU Fabien
53'16
M1
FRA  ANGOUME RAID AVENTURE
61
1055
F  BERRA Marion
53'48
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
62
1042
M  VALLERET Christophe
54'14
M2
FRA  
63
1026
M  FOUGERE Yannis
55'39
M2
FRA  ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE
64
1021
F  PAPIN Laetitia
56'04
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
65
1053
M  SILVESTRE Romain
56'34
SE
FRA  
66
1061
M  DAVIAUD Matthieu
58'32
SE
FRA  
67
1058
F  CHOISNARD Victoire
1h03'51
SE
FRA  
68
1050
M  SANS Nicolas
1h11'05
M1
FRA  TEAM DECONFI CHALLENGE/ TRAIL DU CASSOULET
69
1003
F  BACCO Sabine
1h11'26
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
70
1079
M  OUF Patrick
1h19'06
M5
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 09:04:24