Classement par Sexe
LE TRAIL LE PETIT HARDU 11 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
601
F  BACON Mylène
56'54
M1
FRA  I-RUN.FR
2
607
F  DAVIAUD Océane
1h03'23
SE
FRA  US CENON
3
751
F  BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte
1h08'59
SE
FRA  
4
763
F  JUNCA Celianne
1h11'00
M1
FRA  
5
743
F  ROZES Claire
1h11'35
SE
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT
6
765
F  RODRIGUEZ Manon
1h14'10
SE
FRA  
7
759
F  ARROTIS Mélanie
1h18'58
SE
FRA  
8
671
F  MILHET Margaux
1h20'09
ES
FRA  ACOLIT
9
746
F  MAZIRE Marianne
1h23'57
SE
FRA  
10
728
F  DELIGNE Stéphanie
1h24'04
M0
FRA  OXYGENE 32
11
679
F  JESSON Laurie
1h25'57
SE
FRA  UCA
12
657
F  BOULER Melanie
1h26'03
M0
FRA  L'UCA 031056
13
720
F  FADELLI Christine
1h26'10
M5
FRA  A.C AUCH
14
681
F  ARROUZE Sylvie
1h28'05
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
15
682
F  ARROUZE Mathilde
1h28'13
ES
FRA  
16
651
F  JAFFRELOT Lucie
1h28'40
SE
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
17
603
F  BOUAIDAT Lorenne
1h29'01
SE
FRA  
18
708
F  PRAT Nadine
1h30'38
M2
FRA  
19
612
F  IDIART Joana
1h30'47
SE
FRA  
20
611
F  TAFERNABERRY Lore
1h30'58
SE
FRA  
21
650
F  ARNAL-BREZUN Julie
1h31'59
SE
FRA  
22
613
F  MILLON-LANDAIS Julie
1h32'29
SE
FRA  
23
693
F  LOISEAU Valérie
1h33'50
M3
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE
24
618
F  BAILLEUL Charlotte
1h36'12
M1
FRA  
25
620
F  BEMOWSKI Alexandra
1h36'29
SE
FRA  
26
696
F  WOJTASIK Astrid
1h36'41
M1
FRA  
27
739
F  BOUSQUET Laurie
1h36'48
SE
FRA  
28
676
F  MARSEILLAC Sophie
1h37'10
M1
FRA  
29
619
F  MILHAS Laetitia
1h37'30
SE
FRA  TCMS
30
705
F  MARQUIER Anne Sophie
1h37'58
M1
FRA  
31
660
F  ROGISTER Sophie
1h38'27
M1
FRA  GIMONT
32
723
F  MOUNIC André
1h39'38
M0
FRA  COSATRAILTOULOUSAIN
33
764
F  BERGERON Patricia
1h39'40
M2
FRA  
34
659
F  TENEGAL Sandie
1h40'27
M1
FRA  
35
658
F  GENESTE Isabelle
1h40'53
M1
FRA  
36
747
F  MONPAGENS Claire
1h41'20
SE
FRA  
37
617
F  MASSONNAT Solene
1h42'03
SE
FRA  LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY
38
662
F  LEBRETON Sandrine
1h42'30
M2
FRA  
39
668
F  BAUER Morgane
1h43'17
SE
FRA  
40
652
F  CHAUBARD Christine
1h44'48
SE
FRA  
41
714
F  LUZU Isabelle
1h45'49
M2
FRA  
42
654
F  FABRE Emilie
1h45'55
JU
FRA  
43
684
F  PARMEGIANI Mélina
1h46'09
SE
FRA  
44
655
F  GUIBERT Celine
1h46'42
M1
FRA  
45
648
F  VALLERET Elena
1h48'15
M1
FRA  
46
667
F  SERRE Valerie
1h48'26
M2
FRA  
47
740
F  LOMBARD Francoise
1h48'34
M5
FRA  
48
670
F  CYPRIEN Dominique
1h49'10
M3
FRA  
49
757
F  JANKOWSKA Katharine
1h49'41
SE
FRA  
50
635
F  LACOMBE Séverine
1h51'50
M0
FRA  
51
692
F  DELIERRE Valérie
1h51'57
M3
FRA  UCA
52
767
F  HEBAL Agnes
1h52'00
M2
FRA  
53
683
F  MALLET Jennifer
1h52'22
SE
FRA  
54
616
F  MAIQUEZ Pauline
1h54'42
SE
FRA  
55
674
F  FANJEAUX Myriam
1h57'20
M7
FRA  
56
673
F  DUJOUR Nathalie
1h57'29
M3
FRA  
57
762
F  BERGEON Nathalie
2h04'43
M2
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
744
M  SICOT Antoine
55'47
M1
FRA  TREMBLAY AC
2
631
M  LUZY Julien
55'54
M0
FRA  ACM MONTREJEAU
3
602
M  CAVALCA Stéphane
57'02
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES
4
698
M  GUY Laurent
58'16
M1
FRA  TEAM12
5
656
M  FRANCIS Oliver
59'11
JU
FRA  
6
733
M  BIAU Stéphane
59'17
M0
FRA  SAINT-LARY AURE ATHLETISME
7
645
M  LAFFITTE Sébastien
59'21
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
8
604
M  DAUNES David
59'52
M2
FRA  
9
756
M  LEFEBVRE Aurélien
1h00'07
SE
FRA  
10
732
M  CANALS Hugo
1h00'12
ES
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
11
710
M  RAYMONDON Teddy
1h00'22
ES
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
12
702
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
1h00'43
SE
FRA  C.A. BALMA
13
653
M  BOUCHET Clement
1h00'51
SE
FRA  ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS
14
643
M  ROUCH Yann
1h02'37
SE
FRA  
15
748
M  BABEAU Corentin
1h02'57
ES
FRA  PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME
16
755
M  MENVIELLE Romain
1h04'28
SE
FRA  
17
737
M  AESCHELMANN Virgile
1h05'18
SE
FRA  
18
722
M  DLUGOWSKI Jeremy
1h05'54
M0
FRA  
19
690
M  AMBERT Philippe
1h05'56
M4
FRA  TPA
20
734
M  ANCEAU Cyril
1h06'47
M3
FRA  
21
610
M  NOELL Laurent
1h07'51
M1
FRA  TACO
22
709
M  DESCOUBES Yan
1h08'27
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
23
731
M  TORRES David
1h09'59
M1
FRA  VELAY ATHLETISME
24
686
M  DARNAUD Fabien
1h10'14
SE
FRA  
25
712
M  GODEBOUT Antoine
1h10'33
CA
FRA  
26
711
M  GODEBOUT Regis
1h10'40
M3
FRA  
27
753
M  RANCON Pierre
1h10'41
M4
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
28
695
M  ROUSSET Olivier
1h11'06
M2
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
29
608
M  GUILLOTIN Franck
1h11'17
M3
FRA  ESCLOPS DAZUN
30
630
M  JOIE Romain
1h11'40
SE
FRA  
31
761
M  BERGER Thibault
1h11'57
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
32
725
M  SARCIA Gregory
1h12'22
M0
FRA  
33
715
M  POUCHOT Nathan
1h12'52
CA
FRA  
34
649
M  ROSFELTER Henri
1h13'13
SE
FRA  
35
633
M  BELLION Anthony
1h13'41
M1
FRA  VAL31
36
769
M  REVILLON Rémy
1h13'50
M1
FRA  
37
621
M  LAVIELLE Jean-Baptiste
1h14'07
SE
FRA  
38
726
M  BIGEARDEL Florian
1h14'25
M1
FRA  
39
689
M  REMY Stéphane
1h14'37
M2
FRA  
40
636
M  DELPECH Cédric
1h14'52
SE
FRA  
41
730
M  DE ALMEIDA Jeremy
1h15'00
SE
FRA  
42
742
M  RAZAFIMANGARY Willy
1h15'08
SE
FRA  
43
718
M  LAOT Sylvain
1h15'12
M1
FRA  
44
640
M  HARDOUIN Cedric
1h16'37
M1
FRA  
45
760
M  DEKASTELLO Jiri
1h16'52
SE
CZE  
46
716
M  POUCHOT Noé
1h17'16
CA
FRA  
47
704
M  ALVAREZ Eric
1h18'04
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
48
664
M  BERTHOUMIEUX Julien
1h18'28
SE
FRA  
49
665
M  COUDERC Matthieu
1h18'29
SE
FRA  
50
697
M  ECHES Pierre
1h18'43
M0
FRA  TEAM12
51
729
M  DELMAS Jean Jacques
1h19'50
M8
FRA  S/L ACM RUNNING CLUB
52
707
M  CORTADA Hubert
1h20'45
M5
FRA  OXYGENE32
53
700
M  PITIOT Ghislain
1h20'46
SE
FRA  
54
639
M  ANTONY Eric
1h20'54
M3
FRA  
55
741
M  PRATO Nicolas
1h21'53
M0
FRA  
56
624
M  LABOURDETTE Mathieu
1h22'15
SE
FRA  
57
647
M  VALLERET Christophe
1h22'27
M2
FRA  
58
699
M  DEMANGE Roman
1h23'21
SE
FRA  
59
717
M  DUFOURD Clément
1h23'49
CA
FRA  
60
614
M  LYS Florent
1h24'46
M3
FRA  CMO 1705NA
61
644
M  BATTOUE Marc
1h24'55
M0
FRA  
62
691
M  DELIERRE Charles
1h25'46
M2
FRA  UCA
63
688
M  PARMEGIANI Adrien
1h27'18
SE
FRA  
64
680
M  SUAU Vincent
1h27'50
M0
FRA  
65
721
M  LARRE Sebastien
1h28'17
M1
FRA  
66
701
M  MONTARIOL Guy
1h28'23
M6
FRA  
67
749
M  PUJOLAR Lucas
1h28'41
SE
FRA  
68
752
M  BARRACO Jean Yves
1h28'49
M5
FRA  TRANSPYROS
69
687
M  FABIAN Matthieu
1h29'15
SE
FRA  
70
675
M  BAQUÉ Thierry
1h29'24
M4
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
71
735
M  FONTES Michel
1h30'50
M4
FRA  
72
745
M  WRIGHT Lewis
1h30'57
SE
FRA  
73
629
M  GOFFINET Thomas
1h32'47
SE
FRA  
74
666
M  GATÉ Jean-Luc
1h33'51
M4
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE
75
727
M  DUCLOS Alain
1h34'28
M6
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
76
750
M  TILHAC Jean-Christophe
1h35'20
SE
FRA  
77
703
M  BOSCH Jean
1h35'40
M4
FRA  FOULEES 32
78
678
M  ORLIAC Paul
1h36'32
M6
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
79
766
M  RICHAUD Jean Baptiste
1h36'36
M2
FRA  
80
736
M  DE ALMEIDA Remy
1h37'05
M0
FRA  
81
738
M  CAUVIN Maxime
1h38'53
M0
FRA  
82
754
M  OLEKSIEJ Sylvain
1h40'38
SE
FRA  
83
661
M  BARTHELEMY Jérôme
1h42'20
M2
FRA  VAL 31
84
672
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h43'10
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
85
706
M  FABRE Stephane
1h44'38
M1
FRA  
86
634
M  SENGES Joffrey
1h45'07
SE
FRA  
87
606
M  OUF Patrick
1h46'09
M5
FRA  
88
669
M  COUTURIER Nicolas
1h49'01
M1
FRA  
89
642
M  CALVET Julien
1h50'33
SE
FRA  
90
625
M  CLÉRAC Philippe
1h51'29
M6
FRA  
91
677
M  GONZALEZ QUERO Joaquim
2h00'47
M9
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
DNF
719
M  ESCALAS Christian
Abandon
M4
FRA  A.C AUCH
DNF
627
M  DUPIN Guillaume
Abandon
SE
FRA  TARBES
Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 09:04:24