Classement Intermédiaire
LE TRAIL LE ROBUSTE 21 KM
Le Tourroc



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
319
M  DUMAS Louis
1h32'41
ES
FRA  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU
2
314
M  CAPUS Sebastien
1h33'16
SE
FRA  BICHETTE_TEAM
3
302
M  TIPHENE Guillaume
1h38'38
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
4
322
M  SALES Loïc
1h42'12
SE
FRA  SATUC
5
517
M  LASSERE Loris
1h43'16
SE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
6
578
M  LAGO Kevin
1h43'46
SE
FRA  AMBASSADEUR SALOMON / XIBEROTARRAK
7
428
M  AUBOURG Sebastien
1h43'48
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
8
304
M  RUMEAU Florian
1h44'22
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS- ESPRIT SPORTS
9
537
M  ESPARON Mathieu
1h48'05
SE
FRA  RMIND / LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
10
315
M  CARDOUAT Guillaume
1h48'51
SE
FRA  AIR3BORDEAUX
11
420
M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
1h48'57
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
12
333
M  GARCIA Jonathan
1h49'00
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
13
485
M  DONINI Brice
1h49'21
M1
FRA  
14
305
M  ARIAS Stéphane
1h51'16
M1
FRA  
15
320
M  LOUP Ludovic
1h55'01
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
16
558
M  PORNIN Maxime
1h56'20
ES
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
17
371
M  DURIGON Johan
1h57'06
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
18
496
M  ESTAY Mickael
1h57'43
M0
FRA  
19
543
M  AUTES Vincent
1h58'13
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
20
505
M  ROSS Sébastien
1h58'31
M1
FRA  
21
430
M  DELPEYRAT Dorian
1h59'33
ES
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
22
421
M  RAUFAST Vincent
2h00'09
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
23
488
M  HICKLIN Luc
2h00'32
M4
FRA  
24
383
M  BOUCARD Sebastien
2h00'56
M2
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
25
313
M  CAPDEVILA Pascal
2h01'14
M0
FRA  TEAM HOMMO SANDALS
26
311
M  BOIL David
2h02'24
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
27
581
M  JOSEPH Maxime
2h02'39
SE
FRA  SATUC
28
475
M  GONTIER Laurent
2h03'17
M1
FRA  
29
570
M  DEBREILLY Franck
2h03'52
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING
30
336
M  GIRARD Jérôme
2h04'25
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
31
418
F  PERON Coline
2h04'33
SE
FRA  TEAM ELITE TRGV
32
571
M  FAVRE Christophe
2h04'59
M1
FRA  RAZENGUES
33
388
M  SEVIN Dorian
2h05'01
M0
FRA  
34
511
M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
2h05'11
SE
FRA  RUNNINGTOUZE
35
411
M  SARTHOU Nicolas
2h05'15
M0
FRA  
36
316
F  DE MEERLEER Flavie
2h05'20
M0
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC
37
588
M  MOUNIC Florian
2h05'24
ES
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
38
346
M  THUMEREL Philippe
2h05'30
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
39
520
M  FOSSARD ABADIE Matthieu
2h05'42
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
40
527
M  MESSERLI Marc
2h05'48
M2
FRA  
41
323
M  SOLER Guillaume
2h06'01
SE
FRA  
42
577
M  CAZAUX Kévin
2h06'53
SE
FRA  
43
529
M  GILLES Simon
2h07'02
SE
FRA  
44
312
M  BRUNEL Guillaume
2h08'03
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
45
595
M  ARBIZU Stephan
2h08'43
M2
FRA  
46
455
M  RÉGNAULT François
2h08'56
SE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
47
594
M  FERRATI Hugues
2h09'39
M3
FRA  
48
591
M  GOUVART Etienne
2h09'52
SE
FRA  
49
582
M  PEREZ Lionel
2h09'58
M1
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
50
450
M  ARNAL-BREZUN Didier
2h10'28
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
51
565
F  SOUPERBAT Cécile
2h10'50
SE
FRA  OOBSN
52
449
M  PETITEAU Pierre
2h11'03
SE
FRA  
53
493
M  CARTAN David
2h11'03
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
54
566
F  DUTOURON Sarah
2h12'02
SE
FRA  TEAM FERRUS
55
531
M  CARTRON Didier
2h12'09
M4
FRA  
56
560
M  MAIXANDEAU David
2h12'20
SE
FRA  
57
415
M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
2h12'26
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
58
480
M  CARMEILLE Romain
2h13'33
M0
FRA  
59
360
M  PERES Lilian
2h13'50
M2
FRA  
60
412
M  GRAF Simon
2h14'10
M0
FRA  
61
534
M  MAZELIN Lionel
2h14'22
SE
FRA  
62
318
M  DERREY Christophe
2h14'25
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC BSC
63
468
M  BOULER Yann
2h14'28
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
64
494
M  BAZERQUE Samuel
2h14'38
M0
FRA  ARIEGE EN BIO
65
301
F  BLANC Cécile
2h14'39
M0
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC - TCAP LABATUT
66
454
M  CHATELAIS Julien
2h14'58
SE
FRA  
67
551
M  CHIAPPA Olivier
2h15'00
M2
FRA  TOAC TOULOUSE AEROSPATIAL
68
425
M  DUBOIS Benjamin
2h15'08
ES
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
69
396
M  DAL LAGO Frédéric
2h15'12
M1
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
70
561
M  SANSOULET Sebastien
2h16'05
M2
FRA  
71
563
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
2h17'19
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
72
476
M  ROULLIER Clément
2h17'41
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
73
575
M  ROIGT Simon
2h17'56
M0
FRA  
74
545
M  BANCAREL Olivier
2h18'01
M2
FRA  
75
392
F  RIVIERE Caroline
2h18'24
M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON
76
585
M  DONINI Mikaël
2h18'47
M1
FRA  
77
327
M  HAINAUT Sebastien
2h19'15
SE
FRA  ACVA
78
539
F  GAUTHIER Solenne
2h19'20
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES
79
548
M  LAHITON Dimitri
2h19'33
M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
80
317
F  DEGEILH Aurore
2h19'44
M0
FRA  
81
567
M  LE BAIL Maxime
2h19'44
SE
FRA  
82
587
M  REINARTZ Stefan Josef
2h19'52
M4
FRA  
83
460
M  MOREAU Jocelyn
2h19'57
M0
FRA  
84
453
F  LEMAITRE Juliette
2h20'05
SE
FRA  
85
525
M  LANNUZEL Frederic
2h20'12
M1
FRA  OVC
86
452
M  CABIN Kévin
2h20'21
SE
FRA  
87
402
M  GAU Florian
2h20'31
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
88
507
M  ARROUZE Jean Marc
2h20'43
M4
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
89
335
M  TORRESIN Stéphane
2h21'11
M2
FRA  TRAIL DUMOURTIS
90
486
M  ARTO Julien
2h21'39
SE
FRA  
91
521
M  GASC Olivier
2h22'15
M2
FRA  
92
557
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
2h22'27
M0
FRA  
93
528
M  ALLENNE TEN Loic
2h22'33
SE
FRA  
94
482
M  AURIGNY Tristan
2h22'48
M2
FRA  CAF BORDEAUX
95
363
F  PELLABEUF Marie
2h22'55
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
96
589
M  GAUBERT Mathieu
2h23'21
ES
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
97
502
M  BIANCHI Kevin
2h24'34
M0
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TRAIL
98
499
M  HUBERT Paul
2h24'41
M0
FRA  
99
487
F  JAUSSANT Marilyn
2h24'55
SE
FRA  
100
584
M  BERNIER Fabrice
2h25'20
M2
FRA  ASM PAU
101
503
M  ABBRACCHIO Jean
2h25'38
M1
FRA  
102
550
M  POUJADE Olivier
2h25'39
M0
FRA  
103
553
M  PASSADE Romain
2h25'42
M0
FRA  
104
389
F  MARQUIER Sylvie
2h25'45
M1
FRA  COSATRAIL TACO
105
576
M  FILIPE Jean Claude
2h25'45
M5
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
106
404
M  MESTDAGH Clement
2h26'03
M0
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
107
497
M  DUFOURD Cédric
2h26'25
M1
FRA  
108
451
M  RISPAL Gregory
2h26'48
M0
FRA  
109
457
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
2h27'02
M1
FRA  
110
341
M  CORONAS Guillaume
2h27'30
SE
FRA  
111
533
M  GUILLON Laurent
2h28'49
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
112
583
M  DUMAS Philippe
2h28'55
M4
FRA  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU
113
532
M  HICKLIN Robin
2h29'00
SE
FRA  
114
395
M  VIRES Jean-Jacques
2h29'07
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
115
329
M  LESCOS Patrick
2h29'20
M4
FRA  AC AUCH
116
362
M  DESRUES Benjamin
2h29'20
SE
FRA  
117
572
M  CACHA Rémi
2h29'34
SE
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE
118
481
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
2h30'09
M2
FRA  
119
303
F  BERRA Marion
2h30'46
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
120
459
M  CORLAY Thierry
2h30'51
M3
FRA  UCA
121
541
M  MAROCCO David
2h31'03
M2
FRA  
122
372
M  BACOU Fabien
2h31'20
M0
FRA  
123
536
M  DE SAURET Dominique
2h31'31
M2
FRA  LES DAHUTS DU 09
124
440
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
2h31'44
M4
FRA  
125
574
M  JAMME Thibaut
2h31'50
SE
FRA  
126
508
M  BELIN Thierry
2h31'51
SE
FRA  
127
326
M  GABASTON Thierry
2h32'24
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
128
438
M  PELLETIER Julien
2h32'42
M0
FRA  
129
471
M  SURCIN Fred
2h32'49
M2
FRA  GIMONT
130
538
M  MAUDUIT Romuald
2h33'13
M3
FRA  LES TRAILLEURS DES COSTALATS
131
542
M  RAYMONDON Olivier
2h33'28
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
132
332
F  WARG Jessica
2h33'47
M0
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
133
436
M  BARTHET Francois
2h34'06
M0
FRA  
134
366
F  MILHAS Alice
2h34'10
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
135
369
F  COUSTET Elsa
2h34'11
SE
FRA  OXYGENE32
136
464
M  BODIN Jérôme
2h34'16
M3
FRA  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS
137
586
M  LESCURE Jean-Christophe
2h34'20
M2
FRA  
138
549
M  NAULEAU Remi
2h34'32
M0
FRA  
139
500
M  GOBIER Arno
2h34'41
M2
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
140
400
M  DURAND Clément
2h34'44
SE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
141
426
F  LE DU Laure
2h34'44
M2
FRA  
142
427
M  MACHABERT Patrice
2h34'46
M1
FRA  PESSAC AC
143
469
M  GENESTE Jérôme
2h35'17
M1
FRA  
144
552
M  FRANÇOIS Emmanuel
2h35'22
M3
FRA  JA BORDERES
145
579
M  SABATIER Rémi
2h35'27
SE
FRA  
146
470
M  TENEGAL Nicolas
2h35'37
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB/TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION
147
465
M  JANIN Anthony
2h35'40
M0
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
148
593
M  BERGEON Vincent
2h35'42
M2
FRA  
149
373
M  RAIMBAULT Frederic
2h36'02
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
150
380
M  SAUTIER Vincent
2h36'10
M2
FRA  
151
397
M  RENAULT Julien
2h36'17
M0
FRA  
152
506
M  CARON Samuel
2h36'23
M2
FRA  SL HERBAUGES ATLHE 44
153
434
M  PUJOS Patrice
2h36'34
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
154
504
M  SARRAUTE Jean-Baptiste
2h37'25
SE
FRA  
155
381
M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud
2h37'49
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
156
467
M  PETIT David
2h38'54
M0
FRA  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
157
340
M  CISTAC Florian
2h39'09
SE
FRA  
158
387
F  GEMAR Peggy
2h39'39
M1
FRA  VAL31
159
522
M  BUSCAIL Gilles
2h40'26
M2
FRA  
160
462
M  LEJEUNE Philippe
2h40'39
M5
FRA  
161
569
F  AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance
2h41'03
SE
FRA  
162
441
M  CHATILLON Frederick
2h41'42
M3
FRA  
163
490
F  GALAUP Hélène
2h42'04
SE
FRA  
164
513
M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
2h42'15
SE
FRA  
165
406
M  PRUNET Thibault
2h42'18
SE
FRA  
166
556
M  BOURGADE Cyril
2h43'28
M2
FRA  
167
484
M  NAVA Daniel
2h43'47
M4
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT
168
514
F  ODDON Agathe
2h44'07
SE
FRA  
169
310
F  BEAU Frédérique
2h44'09
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
170
365
M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
2h44'12
SE
FRA  TCMS
171
385
M  SALLES Alexis
2h44'20
SE
FRA  
172
370
M  BETBEDER Jean-Michel
2h44'35
M3
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
173
325
F  CHOISNARD Victoire
2h44'44
SE
FRA  
174
564
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
2h44'53
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
175
321
F  PAPIN Laetitia
2h46'32
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
176
489
M  ARANEGA Dominique
2h46'43
M5
FRA  
177
429
F  GAUTHERIN Anais
2h46'50
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
178
446
M  BOURILLON Laurent
2h46'54
M3
FRA  
179
448
M  BRACK Pierre
2h46'54
SE
FRA  
180
573
M  FIEFFE Marin
2h47'10
SE
FRA  
181
343
M  DAUGE Stéphane
2h47'31
M2
FRA  
182
386
M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
2h47'52
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT
183
342
F  PUEYO Perrine
2h48'02
M0
FRA  
184
478
F  COURNIOL Laetitia
2h48'09
M0
FRA  
185
523
M  KAROUBI Bruno
2h49'01
M2
FRA  
186
473
M  DOARÉ Camille
2h49'03
SE
FRA  
187
483
M  PALLAUT Rudy
2h49'44
M0
FRA  
188
409
F  CASTEX Veronique
2h49'50
M2
FRA  ESCLOPS D AZUN
189
479
M  CURBILIÉ Jean-François
2h50'10
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
190
456
F  MAZOUA Nathalie
2h50'29
SE
FRA  
191
393
M  PINAN Florian
2h50'32
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
192
547
M  RUFFIE Olivier
2h51'07
SE
FRA  
193
330
M  NAROUTA Alexei
2h51'23
M4
FRA  
194
442
F  SAJOUS Melodie
2h51'55
SE
FRA  
195
377
M  LAVERAN Bernard
2h52'56
M6
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME
196
439
M  CERCLIER Anthony
2h53'12
M1
FRA  
197
422
M  DUBOIS Roland
2h53'38
M2
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
198
359
F  VILON Stephanie
2h53'46
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
199
391
F  ROPITAL Christine
2h53'54
M2
FRA  VAL 31
200
509
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
2h54'07
M4
FRA  
201
344
F  GERONIMI Nancy
2h54'51
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
202
524
F  DAGRAS Marie-Hélène
2h55'26
SE
FRA  OVC
203
535
F  LABRUNIE Gaëlle
2h56'10
SE
FRA  US TALENCE
204
512
M  MUR Guillaume
2h56'16
M0
FRA  LES RUNNERS DU PELAM
205
405
M  PRUNET Denis
2h56'35
M4
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
206
347
M  BALDINI Franck
2h57'17
M3
FRA  WOLF GAMB TEAM
207
447
M  CHAUBARD Mickaël
2h57'24
SE
FRA  
208
580
M  RAISSIGUIER Pierre-André
2h57'28
SE
FRA  
209
562
M  BOTTGEN Anthony
2h57'30
M0
FRA  
210
474
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
2h58'19
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
211
339
M  JALBAUD Bernard
2h58'40
M4
FRA  
212
461
M  LEBLANC Philippe
2h58'41
M3
FRA  LES FONDUSPORTS
213
338
M  PÊCHEUR Samuel
2h58'52
M1
FRA  
214
592
M  PEDARIEU Bruno
2h58'55
M3
FRA  
215
337
F  BECHU Manon
2h59'14
M0
FRA  
216
433
M  MUNTZ Jacky
2h59'16
M4
FRA  
217
403
M  JAMMOT Laurent
3h00'31
M1
FRA  
218
424
F  DUBOIS Charlotte
3h01'13
ES
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
219
501
F  ABADIE Marielle
3h01'28
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
220
384
F  TRICHET Fanny
3h01'40
SE
FRA  MONTARDON DACHILLE
221
410
F  PERES Cécile
3h01'53
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
222
413
F  BLANC Julie
3h02'08
M0
FRA  VAL 31
223
408
F  SENES Stella
3h02'34
M3
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
224
401
M  PIRON Mathieu
3h02'41
M1
FRA  
225
364
F  FERREIRA Celine
3h03'37
M1
FRA  MERVILLETRAIL
226
398
M  CHAMAYOU Josian
3h03'47
M1
FRA  
227
540
F  PINCE Isabelle
3h04'20
M3
FRA  
228
382
M  BLET Didier
3h04'21
M5
FRA  
229
354
M  BLET Thomas
3h04'25
SE
FRA  
230
419
F  BUREAU Clémentine
3h04'33
SE
FRA  
231
376
M  BROSSARD François
3h04'55
M1
FRA  TEAM ST SAUVEUR
232
685
F  VALETTE Magali
3h05'29
M1
FRA  
233
609
M  LICCIARDI Gregory
3h05'31
M0
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
234
443
M  DOS REIS José
3h05'33
M1
FRA  STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
235
374
M  MARANDET Christophe
3h06'57
M2
FRA  
236
309
F  BACCO Sabine
3h07'06
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
237
554
M  FOURNIER Thierry
3h07'18
M4
FRA  
238
378
F  CLAVAUD Dominique
3h08'14
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
239
432
F  MUNTZ Lucie
3h08'21
SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
240
308
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
3h08'55
M1
FRA  DONRO CCR
241
477
F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
3h09'24
M3
FRA  
242
348
F  DERUETTE Lucie
3h10'30
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
243
307
M  PALISSIER Richard
3h10'34
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
244
417
M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
3h10'51
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
245
431
M  DIETSCHE Pascal
3h10'59
M2
FRA  
246
495
M  HIERSEMENZEL Lutz-Peter
3h13'20
M3
SUI  
247
544
F  BERTREIX Coralie
3h14'22
SE
FRA  
248
568
M  SAMALENS François
3h16'04
M0
FRA  
249
546
M  VIEUILLE Sylvain
3h17'33
M2
FRA  
250
331
M  SILVESTRE Romain
3h19'31
SE
FRA  
251
530
F  SILVESTRE Gwendoline
3h22'59
SE
FRA  
252
334
M  RUMEAU Philippe
3h24'38
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
253
414
F  RIVIERE Marie Pierre
3h25'56
M2
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES
254
435
M  ROUSSEAU Laurent
3h29'26
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS
255
375
F  DEVOSSE Stephanie
3h29'44
M2
FRA  
256
444
F  LÉRAUT Laetitia
3h34'46
M1
FRA  
257
515
F  CARRERE Dominique
3h36'59
M4
FRA  
258
423
F  DUBOIS Caroline
3h39'33
M1
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
259
466
M  BORIE Arnaud
3h41'48
M2
FRA  100 BORNARD
260
437
F  DELETTRE Barbara
3h49'16
SE
FRA  
261
492
M  PONS Stephane
3h49'57
M2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
262
491
F  DUPUY Sandrine
3h49'59
M1
FRA  
263
407
M  LODETTI Dominique
3h56'31
M4
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
264
519
F  DELLIS Aurore
3h58'56
M1
FRA  
265
518
M  BURTAUX Sylvain
3h59'01
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 09:04:24