Classement Intermédiaire
LE TRAIL LE ROBUSTE 21 KM
La Geladiou



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
314
M  CAPUS Sebastien
1h21'11
SE
FRA  BICHETTE_TEAM
2
319
M  DUMAS Louis
1h21'54
ES
FRA  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU
3
302
M  TIPHENE Guillaume
1h25'19
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
4
428
M  AUBOURG Sebastien
1h29'24
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
5
517
M  LASSERE Loris
1h29'42
SE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
6
322
M  SALES Loïc
1h29'54
SE
FRA  SATUC
7
578
M  LAGO Kevin
1h30'35
SE
FRA  AMBASSADEUR SALOMON / XIBEROTARRAK
8
304
M  RUMEAU Florian
1h31'12
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS- ESPRIT SPORTS
9
315
M  CARDOUAT Guillaume
1h33'53
SE
FRA  AIR3BORDEAUX
10
333
M  GARCIA Jonathan
1h33'57
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
11
420
M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
1h34'18
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
12
537
M  ESPARON Mathieu
1h34'46
SE
FRA  RMIND / LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
13
485
M  DONINI Brice
1h35'39
M1
FRA  
14
305
M  ARIAS Stéphane
1h36'57
M1
FRA  
15
320
M  LOUP Ludovic
1h40'16
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
16
558
M  PORNIN Maxime
1h40'50
ES
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
17
496
M  ESTAY Mickael
1h40'52
M0
FRA  
18
371
M  DURIGON Johan
1h41'24
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
19
543
M  AUTES Vincent
1h42'06
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
20
313
M  CAPDEVILA Pascal
1h43'06
M0
FRA  TEAM HOMMO SANDALS
21
505
M  ROSS Sébastien
1h43'08
M1
FRA  
22
488
M  HICKLIN Luc
1h43'17
M4
FRA  
23
475
M  GONTIER Laurent
1h43'32
M1
FRA  
24
430
M  DELPEYRAT Dorian
1h43'48
ES
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
25
421
M  RAUFAST Vincent
1h43'49
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
26
383
M  BOUCARD Sebastien
1h45'41
M2
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
27
311
M  BOIL David
1h46'34
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
28
571
M  FAVRE Christophe
1h47'13
M1
FRA  RAZENGUES
29
581
M  JOSEPH Maxime
1h47'18
SE
FRA  SATUC
30
527
M  MESSERLI Marc
1h47'34
M2
FRA  
31
418
F  PERON Coline
1h47'48
SE
FRA  TEAM ELITE TRGV
32
411
M  SARTHOU Nicolas
1h47'54
M0
FRA  
33
312
M  BRUNEL Guillaume
1h48'13
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
34
388
M  SEVIN Dorian
1h48'15
M0
FRA  
35
520
M  FOSSARD ABADIE Matthieu
1h48'24
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
36
511
M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
1h48'47
SE
FRA  RUNNINGTOUZE
37
346
M  THUMEREL Philippe
1h48'55
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
38
588
M  MOUNIC Florian
1h48'55
ES
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
39
316
F  DE MEERLEER Flavie
1h48'56
M0
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC
40
336
M  GIRARD Jérôme
1h48'57
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
41
570
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h49'27
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING
42
529
M  GILLES Simon
1h49'55
SE
FRA  
43
577
M  CAZAUX Kévin
1h50'24
SE
FRA  
44
323
M  SOLER Guillaume
1h50'34
SE
FRA  
45
455
M  RÉGNAULT François
1h50'55
SE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
46
591
M  GOUVART Etienne
1h51'29
SE
FRA  
47
415
M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
1h52'17
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
48
449
M  PETITEAU Pierre
1h52'53
SE
FRA  
49
582
M  PEREZ Lionel
1h52'56
M1
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
50
493
M  CARTAN David
1h53'04
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
51
595
M  ARBIZU Stephan
1h53'07
M2
FRA  
52
480
M  CARMEILLE Romain
1h53'08
M0
FRA  
53
594
M  FERRATI Hugues
1h53'15
M3
FRA  
54
531
M  CARTRON Didier
1h53'34
M4
FRA  
55
468
M  BOULER Yann
1h53'48
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
56
450
M  ARNAL-BREZUN Didier
1h53'52
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
57
565
F  SOUPERBAT Cécile
1h54'00
SE
FRA  OOBSN
58
560
M  MAIXANDEAU David
1h55'01
SE
FRA  
59
318
M  DERREY Christophe
1h55'08
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC BSC
60
360
M  PERES Lilian
1h55'26
M2
FRA  
61
301
F  BLANC Cécile
1h55'59
M0
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC - TCAP LABATUT
62
460
M  MOREAU Jocelyn
1h56'11
M0
FRA  
63
454
M  CHATELAIS Julien
1h56'20
SE
FRA  
64
425
M  DUBOIS Benjamin
1h56'21
ES
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
65
412
M  GRAF Simon
1h56'26
M0
FRA  
66
396
M  DAL LAGO Frédéric
1h56'39
M1
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
67
494
M  BAZERQUE Samuel
1h56'41
M0
FRA  ARIEGE EN BIO
68
561
M  SANSOULET Sebastien
1h56'42
M2
FRA  
69
566
F  DUTOURON Sarah
1h56'47
SE
FRA  TEAM FERRUS
70
563
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
1h57'01
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
71
534
M  MAZELIN Lionel
1h57'47
SE
FRA  
72
548
M  LAHITON Dimitri
1h57'49
M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
73
392
F  RIVIERE Caroline
1h58'34
M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON
74
551
M  CHIAPPA Olivier
1h58'57
M2
FRA  TOAC TOULOUSE AEROSPATIAL
75
585
M  DONINI Mikaël
1h59'02
M1
FRA  
76
476
M  ROULLIER Clément
1h59'06
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
77
575
M  ROIGT Simon
1h59'07
M0
FRA  
78
539
F  GAUTHIER Solenne
1h59'53
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES
79
335
M  TORRESIN Stéphane
2h00'36
M2
FRA  TRAIL DUMOURTIS
80
327
M  HAINAUT Sebastien
2h00'45
SE
FRA  ACVA
81
567
M  LE BAIL Maxime
2h01'05
SE
FRA  
82
507
M  ARROUZE Jean Marc
2h01'16
M4
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
83
317
F  DEGEILH Aurore
2h01'29
M0
FRA  
84
557
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
2h01'41
M0
FRA  
85
453
F  LEMAITRE Juliette
2h01'49
SE
FRA  
86
587
M  REINARTZ Stefan Josef
2h01'59
M4
FRA  
87
402
M  GAU Florian
2h02'01
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
88
528
M  ALLENNE TEN Loic
2h02'01
SE
FRA  
89
452
M  CABIN Kévin
2h02'02
SE
FRA  
90
525
M  LANNUZEL Frederic
2h02'06
M1
FRA  OVC
91
545
M  BANCAREL Olivier
2h02'08
M2
FRA  
92
584
M  BERNIER Fabrice
2h03'11
M2
FRA  ASM PAU
93
341
M  CORONAS Guillaume
2h03'14
SE
FRA  
94
589
M  GAUBERT Mathieu
2h03'29
ES
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
95
363
F  PELLABEUF Marie
2h03'39
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
96
521
M  GASC Olivier
2h03'57
M2
FRA  
97
550
M  POUJADE Olivier
2h04'13
M0
FRA  
98
553
M  PASSADE Romain
2h04'15
M0
FRA  
99
482
M  AURIGNY Tristan
2h04'27
M2
FRA  CAF BORDEAUX
100
497
M  DUFOURD Cédric
2h04'27
M1
FRA  
101
457
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
2h04'40
M1
FRA  
102
499
M  HUBERT Paul
2h04'46
M0
FRA  
103
503
M  ABBRACCHIO Jean
2h05'04
M1
FRA  
104
486
M  ARTO Julien
2h05'15
SE
FRA  
105
487
F  JAUSSANT Marilyn
2h05'17
SE
FRA  
106
502
M  BIANCHI Kevin
2h06'31
M0
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TRAIL
107
389
F  MARQUIER Sylvie
2h06'44
M1
FRA  COSATRAIL TACO
108
404
M  MESTDAGH Clement
2h07'03
M0
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
109
576
M  FILIPE Jean Claude
2h07'04
M5
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
110
440
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
2h07'09
M4
FRA  
111
451
M  RISPAL Gregory
2h07'20
M0
FRA  
112
533
M  GUILLON Laurent
2h07'39
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
113
395
M  VIRES Jean-Jacques
2h08'07
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
114
532
M  HICKLIN Robin
2h08'25
SE
FRA  
115
362
M  DESRUES Benjamin
2h08'37
SE
FRA  
116
481
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
2h08'43
M2
FRA  
117
541
M  MAROCCO David
2h08'49
M2
FRA  
118
572
M  CACHA Rémi
2h08'51
SE
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE
119
583
M  DUMAS Philippe
2h09'09
M4
FRA  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU
120
459
M  CORLAY Thierry
2h09'12
M3
FRA  UCA
121
329
M  LESCOS Patrick
2h09'36
M4
FRA  AC AUCH
122
303
F  BERRA Marion
2h09'44
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
123
438
M  PELLETIER Julien
2h09'44
M0
FRA  
124
372
M  BACOU Fabien
2h09'56
M0
FRA  
125
574
M  JAMME Thibaut
2h10'01
SE
FRA  
126
436
M  BARTHET Francois
2h10'07
M0
FRA  
127
471
M  SURCIN Fred
2h11'02
M2
FRA  GIMONT
128
536
M  DE SAURET Dominique
2h11'15
M2
FRA  LES DAHUTS DU 09
129
508
M  BELIN Thierry
2h11'37
SE
FRA  
130
326
M  GABASTON Thierry
2h12'10
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
131
332
F  WARG Jessica
2h12'33
M0
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
132
542
M  RAYMONDON Olivier
2h12'34
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
133
593
M  BERGEON Vincent
2h12'54
M2
FRA  
134
586
M  LESCURE Jean-Christophe
2h13'00
M2
FRA  
135
464
M  BODIN Jérôme
2h13'06
M3
FRA  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS
136
369
F  COUSTET Elsa
2h13'07
SE
FRA  OXYGENE32
137
538
M  MAUDUIT Romuald
2h13'11
M3
FRA  LES TRAILLEURS DES COSTALATS
138
366
F  MILHAS Alice
2h13'12
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
139
469
M  GENESTE Jérôme
2h13'18
M1
FRA  
140
470
M  TENEGAL Nicolas
2h13'18
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB/TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION
141
500
M  GOBIER Arno
2h13'20
M2
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
142
380
M  SAUTIER Vincent
2h13'24
M2
FRA  
143
434
M  PUJOS Patrice
2h13'37
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
144
506
M  CARON Samuel
2h13'42
M2
FRA  SL HERBAUGES ATLHE 44
145
397
M  RENAULT Julien
2h13'55
M0
FRA  
146
400
M  DURAND Clément
2h13'55
SE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
147
373
M  RAIMBAULT Frederic
2h13'56
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
148
552
M  FRANÇOIS Emmanuel
2h14'10
M3
FRA  JA BORDERES
149
549
M  NAULEAU Remi
2h14'21
M0
FRA  
150
426
F  LE DU Laure
2h14'36
M2
FRA  
151
427
M  MACHABERT Patrice
2h14'37
M1
FRA  PESSAC AC
152
579
M  SABATIER Rémi
2h15'10
SE
FRA  
153
381
M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud
2h15'29
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
154
504
M  SARRAUTE Jean-Baptiste
2h16'02
SE
FRA  
155
467
M  PETIT David
2h16'12
M0
FRA  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
156
522
M  BUSCAIL Gilles
2h16'25
M2
FRA  
157
465
M  JANIN Anthony
2h16'54
M0
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
158
340
M  CISTAC Florian
2h17'39
SE
FRA  
159
387
F  GEMAR Peggy
2h18'25
M1
FRA  VAL31
160
569
F  AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance
2h18'49
SE
FRA  
161
385
M  SALLES Alexis
2h19'08
SE
FRA  
162
365
M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
2h19'13
SE
FRA  TCMS
163
462
M  LEJEUNE Philippe
2h19'25
M5
FRA  
164
573
M  FIEFFE Marin
2h20'17
SE
FRA  
165
406
M  PRUNET Thibault
2h20'19
SE
FRA  
166
370
M  BETBEDER Jean-Michel
2h20'48
M3
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
167
490
F  GALAUP Hélène
2h21'01
SE
FRA  
168
484
M  NAVA Daniel
2h21'03
M4
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT
169
448
M  BRACK Pierre
2h21'07
SE
FRA  
170
429
F  GAUTHERIN Anais
2h21'16
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
171
556
M  BOURGADE Cyril
2h21'19
M2
FRA  
172
310
F  BEAU Frédérique
2h21'40
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
173
446
M  BOURILLON Laurent
2h22'38
M3
FRA  
174
321
F  PAPIN Laetitia
2h22'41
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
175
513
M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
2h22'48
SE
FRA  
176
564
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
2h22'52
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
177
489
M  ARANEGA Dominique
2h23'07
M5
FRA  
178
523
M  KAROUBI Bruno
2h23'33
M2
FRA  
179
514
F  ODDON Agathe
2h23'50
SE
FRA  
180
343
M  DAUGE Stéphane
2h24'11
M2
FRA  
181
342
F  PUEYO Perrine
2h24'13
M0
FRA  
182
325
F  CHOISNARD Victoire
2h24'59
SE
FRA  
183
478
F  COURNIOL Laetitia
2h25'14
M0
FRA  
184
483
M  PALLAUT Rudy
2h25'15
M0
FRA  
185
386
M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
2h25'47
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT
186
479
M  CURBILIÉ Jean-François
2h26'07
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
187
473
M  DOARÉ Camille
2h26'18
SE
FRA  
188
347
M  BALDINI Franck
2h27'02
M3
FRA  WOLF GAMB TEAM
189
439
M  CERCLIER Anthony
2h27'07
M1
FRA  
190
359
F  VILON Stephanie
2h27'11
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
191
456
F  MAZOUA Nathalie
2h27'48
SE
FRA  
192
330
M  NAROUTA Alexei
2h27'49
M4
FRA  
193
547
M  RUFFIE Olivier
2h27'52
SE
FRA  
194
442
F  SAJOUS Melodie
2h27'53
SE
FRA  
195
441
M  CHATILLON Frederick
2h27'56
M3
FRA  
196
409
F  CASTEX Veronique
2h28'03
M2
FRA  ESCLOPS D AZUN
197
422
M  DUBOIS Roland
2h28'07
M2
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
198
509
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
2h29'20
M4
FRA  
199
447
M  CHAUBARD Mickaël
2h29'28
SE
FRA  
200
393
M  PINAN Florian
2h29'42
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
201
391
F  ROPITAL Christine
2h29'51
M2
FRA  VAL 31
202
535
F  LABRUNIE Gaëlle
2h30'11
SE
FRA  US TALENCE
203
461
M  LEBLANC Philippe
2h31'00
M3
FRA  LES FONDUSPORTS
204
377
M  LAVERAN Bernard
2h31'09
M6
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME
205
344
F  GERONIMI Nancy
2h31'20
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
206
580
M  RAISSIGUIER Pierre-André
2h31'37
SE
FRA  
207
403
M  JAMMOT Laurent
2h32'02
M1
FRA  
208
524
F  DAGRAS Marie-Hélène
2h32'11
SE
FRA  OVC
209
405
M  PRUNET Denis
2h32'25
M4
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
210
474
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
2h32'29
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
211
592
M  PEDARIEU Bruno
2h32'36
M3
FRA  
212
433
M  MUNTZ Jacky
2h32'45
M4
FRA  
213
384
F  TRICHET Fanny
2h33'18
SE
FRA  MONTARDON DACHILLE
214
410
F  PERES Cécile
2h34'00
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
215
512
M  MUR Guillaume
2h34'20
M0
FRA  LES RUNNERS DU PELAM
216
562
M  BOTTGEN Anthony
2h34'26
M0
FRA  
217
424
F  DUBOIS Charlotte
2h35'11
ES
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
218
339
M  JALBAUD Bernard
2h35'42
M4
FRA  
219
338
M  PÊCHEUR Samuel
2h36'02
M1
FRA  
220
376
M  BROSSARD François
2h36'27
M1
FRA  TEAM ST SAUVEUR
221
413
F  BLANC Julie
2h36'47
M0
FRA  VAL 31
222
337
F  BECHU Manon
2h37'30
M0
FRA  
223
401
M  PIRON Mathieu
2h37'37
M1
FRA  
224
540
F  PINCE Isabelle
2h37'40
M3
FRA  
225
477
F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
2h38'01
M3
FRA  
226
408
F  SENES Stella
2h38'21
M3
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
227
554
M  FOURNIER Thierry
2h39'50
M4
FRA  
228
398
M  CHAMAYOU Josian
2h39'51
M1
FRA  
229
501
F  ABADIE Marielle
2h39'54
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
230
419
F  BUREAU Clémentine
2h40'07
SE
FRA  
231
374
M  MARANDET Christophe
2h40'59
M2
FRA  
232
378
F  CLAVAUD Dominique
2h41'04
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
233
382
M  BLET Didier
2h41'08
M5
FRA  
234
354
M  BLET Thomas
2h41'13
SE
FRA  
235
364
F  FERREIRA Celine
2h41'18
M1
FRA  MERVILLETRAIL
236
432
F  MUNTZ Lucie
2h41'34
SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
237
309
F  BACCO Sabine
2h41'46
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
238
609
M  LICCIARDI Gregory
2h41'47
M0
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
239
685
F  VALETTE Magali
2h41'49
M1
FRA  
240
431
M  DIETSCHE Pascal
2h41'57
M2
FRA  
241
308
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
2h42'02
M1
FRA  DONRO CCR
242
443
M  DOS REIS José
2h42'03
M1
FRA  STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
243
348
F  DERUETTE Lucie
2h43'39
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
244
307
M  PALISSIER Richard
2h43'47
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
245
417
M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
2h45'26
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
246
544
F  BERTREIX Coralie
2h49'17
SE
FRA  
247
568
M  SAMALENS François
2h49'20
M0
FRA  
248
495
M  HIERSEMENZEL Lutz-Peter
2h49'41
M3
SUI  
249
546
M  VIEUILLE Sylvain
2h50'02
M2
FRA  
250
435
M  ROUSSEAU Laurent
2h53'10
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS
251
331
M  SILVESTRE Romain
2h53'18
SE
FRA  
252
530
F  SILVESTRE Gwendoline
2h53'21
SE
FRA  
253
375
F  DEVOSSE Stephanie
2h54'55
M2
FRA  
254
334
M  RUMEAU Philippe
2h56'31
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
255
414
F  RIVIERE Marie Pierre
2h58'01
M2
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES
256
515
F  CARRERE Dominique
3h01'53
M4
FRA  
257
444
F  LÉRAUT Laetitia
3h05'58
M1
FRA  
258
423
F  DUBOIS Caroline
3h07'08
M1
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
259
491
F  DUPUY Sandrine
3h09'52
M1
FRA  
260
466
M  BORIE Arnaud
3h09'55
M2
FRA  100 BORNARD
261
492
M  PONS Stephane
3h10'11
M2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
262
437
F  DELETTRE Barbara
3h19'32
SE
FRA  
263
407
M  LODETTI Dominique
3h20'56
M4
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
264
519
F  DELLIS Aurore
3h26'39
M1
FRA  
265
518
M  BURTAUX Sylvain
3h26'42
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 09:04:24