Classement par Sexe
LE TRAIL LE ROBUSTE 21 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
418
F  PERON Coline
2h33'06
SE
FRA  TEAM ELITE TRGV
2
316
F  DE MEERLEER Flavie
2h33'10
M0
FRA  BSC BLAGNAC
3
565
F  SOUPERBAT Cécile
2h40'48
SE
FRA  OOBSN
4
301
F  BLANC Cécile
2h41'35
M0
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC - TCAP LABATUT
5
566
F  DUTOURON Sarah
2h42'48
SE
FRA  TEAM FERRUS
6
539
F  GAUTHIER Solenne
2h48'16
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES
7
453
F  LEMAITRE Juliette
2h49'48
SE
FRA  
8
392
F  RIVIERE Caroline
2h50'04
M1
FRA  CLUB SIMON
9
317
F  DEGEILH Aurore
2h50'16
M0
FRA  
10
487
F  JAUSSANT Marilyn
2h53'50
SE
FRA  
11
363
F  PELLABEUF Marie
2h56'18
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
12
389
F  MARQUIER Sylvie
3h05'13
M1
FRA  COSATRAIL TACO
13
303
F  BERRA Marion
3h05'48
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
14
332
F  WARG Jessica
3h06'07
M0
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
15
426
F  LE DU Laure
3h06'57
M2
FRA  
16
366
F  MILHAS Alice
3h09'00
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
17
369
F  COUSTET Elsa
3h09'04
SE
FRA  OXYGENE32
18
490
F  GALAUP Hélène
3h14'19
SE
FRA  
19
387
F  GEMAR Peggy
3h16'38
M1
FRA  VAL31
20
569
F  AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance
3h18'41
SE
FRA  
21
514
F  ODDON Agathe
3h19'52
SE
FRA  
22
310
F  BEAU Frédérique
3h20'21
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
23
325
F  CHOISNARD Victoire
3h21'09
SE
FRA  
24
321
F  PAPIN Laetitia
3h21'39
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
25
342
F  PUEYO Perrine
3h25'29
M0
FRA  
26
478
F  COURNIOL Laetitia
3h25'37
M0
FRA  
27
359
F  VILON Stephanie
3h28'34
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
28
409
F  CASTEX Veronique
3h29'29
M2
FRA  ESCLOPS D AZUN
29
429
F  GAUTHERIN Anais
3h30'04
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
30
535
F  LABRUNIE Gaëlle
3h32'38
SE
FRA  US TALENCE
31
391
F  ROPITAL Christine
3h33'08
M2
FRA  VAL 31
32
442
F  SAJOUS Melodie
3h33'37
SE
FRA  
33
456
F  MAZOUA Nathalie
3h33'48
SE
FRA  
34
344
F  GERONIMI Nancy
3h33'55
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
35
337
F  BECHU Manon
3h40'22
M0
FRA  
36
524
F  DAGRAS Marie-Hélène
3h41'31
SE
FRA  OVC
37
501
F  ABADIE Marielle
3h42'36
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
38
410
F  PERES Cécile
3h43'41
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
39
413
F  BLANC Julie
3h47'08
M0
FRA  VAL 31
40
378
F  CLAVAUD Dominique
3h48'35
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
41
477
F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
3h48'37
M3
FRA  
42
419
F  BUREAU Clémentine
3h48'53
SE
FRA  
43
384
F  TRICHET Fanny
3h50'17
SE
FRA  MONTARDON DACHILLE
44
309
F  BACCO Sabine
3h50'56
M2
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
45
685
F  VALETTE Magali
3h51'50
M1
FRA  
46
364
F  FERREIRA Celine
3h52'21
M1
FRA  MERVILLETRAIL
47
424
F  DUBOIS Charlotte
3h52'44
ES
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
48
432
F  MUNTZ Lucie
3h53'39
SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
49
540
F  PINCE Isabelle
3h54'27
M3
FRA  
50
408
F  SENES Stella
3h55'58
M3
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
51
348
F  DERUETTE Lucie
3h56'26
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
52
544
F  BERTREIX Coralie
3h57'44
SE
FRA  
53
530
F  SILVESTRE Gwendoline
4h07'38
SE
FRA  
54
375
F  DEVOSSE Stephanie
4h07'54
M2
FRA  
55
414
F  RIVIERE Marie Pierre
4h16'46
M2
FRA  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES
56
515
F  CARRERE Dominique
4h32'10
M4
FRA  
57
444
F  LÉRAUT Laetitia
4h32'37
M1
FRA  
58
437
F  DELETTRE Barbara
4h39'15
SE
FRA  
59
423
F  DUBOIS Caroline
4h42'34
M1
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
60
491
F  DUPUY Sandrine
4h48'56
M1
FRA  
61
519
F  DELLIS Aurore
4h58'05
M1
FRA  
DNF
352
F  BOUILLON Isabelle
Abandon
M3
FRA  
DNF
351
F  PRALY Pascale
Abandon
M4
FRA  
DNF
367
F  TECHENE Alice
Abandon
M0
FRA  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
319
M  DUMAS Louis
1h58'16
ES
FRA  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU
2
314
M  CAPUS Sebastien
1h59'23
SE
FRA  BICHETTE_TEAM
3
302
M  TIPHENE Guillaume
2h03'01
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
4
322
M  SALES Loïc
2h06'09
SE
FRA  SATUC
5
578
M  LAGO Kevin
2h07'57
SE
FRA  AMBASSADEUR SALOMON / XIBEROTARRAK
6
428
M  AUBOURG Sebastien
2h08'01
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
7
304
M  RUMEAU Florian
2h08'32
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS- ESPRIT SPORTS
8
333
M  GARCIA Jonathan
2h10'04
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
9
537
M  ESPARON Mathieu
2h15'12
SE
FRA  RMIND / LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
10
305
M  ARIAS Stéphane
2h15'20
M1
FRA  
11
315
M  CARDOUAT Guillaume
2h16'03
SE
FRA  AIR3BORDEAUX
12
420
M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
2h18'27
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
13
558
M  PORNIN Maxime
2h20'00
ES
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
14
371
M  DURIGON Johan
2h21'25
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
15
320
M  LOUP Ludovic
2h23'24
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
16
430
M  DELPEYRAT Dorian
2h24'58
ES
FRA  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME
17
517
M  LASSERE Loris
2h25'35
SE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
18
496
M  ESTAY Mickael
2h27'01
M0
FRA  
19
383
M  BOUCARD Sebastien
2h28'27
M2
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
20
505
M  ROSS Sébastien
2h28'37
M1
FRA  
21
313
M  CAPDEVILA Pascal
2h28'53
M0
FRA  TEAM HOMMO SANDALS
22
475
M  GONTIER Laurent
2h30'30
M1
FRA  
23
421
M  RAUFAST Vincent
2h30'38
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
24
411
M  SARTHOU Nicolas
2h30'55
M0
FRA  
25
543
M  AUTES Vincent
2h30'58
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
26
311
M  BOIL David
2h31'36
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
27
571
M  FAVRE Christophe
2h31'47
M1
FRA  RAZENGUES
28
581
M  JOSEPH Maxime
2h32'20
SE
FRA  SATUC
29
488
M  HICKLIN Luc
2h32'25
M4
FRA  
30
527
M  MESSERLI Marc
2h32'30
M2
FRA  
31
485
M  DONINI Brice
2h33'18
M1
FRA  
32
511
M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
2h33'19
SE
FRA  RUNNINGTOUZE
33
336
M  GIRARD Jérôme
2h33'32
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
34
346
M  THUMEREL Philippe
2h33'37
M4
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09
35
323
M  SOLER Guillaume
2h35'17
SE
FRA  
36
388
M  SEVIN Dorian
2h35'27
M0
FRA  
37
570
M  DEBREILLY Franck
2h36'05
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING
38
591
M  GOUVART Etienne
2h36'31
SE
FRA  
39
455
M  RÉGNAULT François
2h36'47
SE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
40
529
M  GILLES Simon
2h36'52
SE
FRA  
41
520
M  FOSSARD ABADIE Matthieu
2h37'09
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
42
577
M  CAZAUX Kévin
2h37'12
SE
FRA  
43
595
M  ARBIZU Stephan
2h37'55
M2
FRA  
44
588
M  MOUNIC Florian
2h38'01
ES
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
45
582
M  PEREZ Lionel
2h38'46
M1
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
46
594
M  FERRATI Hugues
2h39'54
M3
FRA  
47
450
M  ARNAL-BREZUN Didier
2h40'12
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
48
531
M  CARTRON Didier
2h40'21
M4
FRA  
49
312
M  BRUNEL Guillaume
2h40'50
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
50
493
M  CARTAN David
2h40'59
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
51
449
M  PETITEAU Pierre
2h41'51
SE
FRA  
52
480
M  CARMEILLE Romain
2h42'42
M0
FRA  
53
560
M  MAIXANDEAU David
2h42'57
SE
FRA  
54
412
M  GRAF Simon
2h43'07
M0
FRA  
55
494
M  BAZERQUE Samuel
2h43'41
M0
FRA  ARIEGE EN BIO
56
468
M  BOULER Yann
2h43'44
M1
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
57
534
M  MAZELIN Lionel
2h44'10
SE
FRA  
58
396
M  DAL LAGO Frédéric
2h44'19
M1
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
59
454
M  CHATELAIS Julien
2h44'49
SE
FRA  
60
563
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
2h45'31
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
61
360
M  PERES Lilian
2h47'17
M2
FRA  
62
318
M  DERREY Christophe
2h47'19
M4
FRA  BLAGNAC BSC
63
415
M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
2h47'29
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
64
561
M  SANSOULET Sebastien
2h48'37
M2
FRA  
65
476
M  ROULLIER Clément
2h48'58
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
66
557
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
2h49'35
M0
FRA  
67
425
M  DUBOIS Benjamin
2h49'44
ES
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
68
545
M  BANCAREL Olivier
2h50'06
M2
FRA  
69
575
M  ROIGT Simon
2h50'33
M0
FRA  
70
460
M  MOREAU Jocelyn
2h51'11
M0
FRA  
71
567
M  LE BAIL Maxime
2h51'32
SE
FRA  
72
587
M  REINARTZ Stefan Josef
2h51'34
M4
FRA  
73
402
M  GAU Florian
2h51'42
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
74
548
M  LAHITON Dimitri
2h53'27
M2
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
75
482
M  AURIGNY Tristan
2h53'27
M2
FRA  CAF BORDEAUX
76
507
M  ARROUZE Jean Marc
2h53'40
M4
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
77
521
M  GASC Olivier
2h54'08
M2
FRA  
78
584
M  BERNIER Fabrice
2h54'24
M2
FRA  ASM PAU
79
576
M  FILIPE Jean Claude
2h54'58
M5
FRA  TEAM BINOUZE
80
525
M  LANNUZEL Frederic
2h55'00
M1
FRA  OVC
81
327
M  HAINAUT Sebastien
2h55'01
SE
FRA  ACVA
82
497
M  DUFOURD Cédric
2h55'13
M1
FRA  
83
452
M  CABIN Kévin
2h55'33
SE
FRA  
84
553
M  PASSADE Romain
2h56'13
M0
FRA  
85
551
M  CHIAPPA Olivier
2h57'42
M2
FRA  TOAC TOULOUSE AEROSPATIAL
86
335
M  TORRESIN Stéphane
2h57'44
M2
FRA  TRAIL DUMOURTIS
87
502
M  BIANCHI Kevin
2h58'44
M0
FRA  ANGLET FRANCE TRAIL
88
499
M  HUBERT Paul
2h58'47
M0
FRA  
89
459
M  CORLAY Thierry
2h59'25
M3
FRA  UCA
90
486
M  ARTO Julien
3h00'03
SE
FRA  
91
404
M  MESTDAGH Clement
3h00'21
M0
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
92
533
M  GUILLON Laurent
3h01'13
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
93
503
M  ABBRACCHIO Jean
3h02'00
M1
FRA  
94
457
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
3h02'04
M1
FRA  
95
542
M  RAYMONDON Olivier
3h02'22
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
96
583
M  DUMAS Philippe
3h02'29
M4
FRA  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU
97
589
M  GAUBERT Mathieu
3h02'36
ES
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
98
508
M  BELIN Thierry
3h03'24
SE
FRA  
99
362
M  DESRUES Benjamin
3h03'43
SE
FRA  
100
528
M  ALLENNE TEN Loic
3h04'07
SE
FRA  
101
572
M  CACHA Rémi
3h04'09
SE
FRA  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE
102
372
M  BACOU Fabien
3h04'14
M0
FRA  
103
438
M  PELLETIER Julien
3h04'29
M0
FRA  
104
326
M  GABASTON Thierry
3h04'57
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
105
341
M  CORONAS Guillaume
3h05'36
SE
FRA  
106
586
M  LESCURE Jean-Christophe
3h05'40
M2
FRA  
107
536
M  DE SAURET Dominique
3h05'50
M2
FRA  LES DAHUTS DU 09
108
329
M  LESCOS Patrick
3h06'30
M4
FRA  AC AUCH
109
427
M  MACHABERT Patrice
3h06'57
M1
FRA  PESSAC AC
110
550
M  POUJADE Olivier
3h07'05
M0
FRA  
111
464
M  BODIN Jérôme
3h07'16
M3
FRA  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS
112
541
M  MAROCCO David
3h07'30
M2
FRA  
113
585
M  DONINI Mikaël
3h07'47
M1
FRA  
114
552
M  FRANÇOIS Emmanuel
3h08'01
M3
FRA  JA BORDERES
115
481
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
3h08'12
M2
FRA  
116
436
M  BARTHET Francois
3h08'14
M0
FRA  
117
470
M  TENEGAL Nicolas
3h08'21
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB/TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION
118
469
M  GENESTE Jérôme
3h08'22
M1
FRA  
119
593
M  BERGEON Vincent
3h09'15
M2
FRA  
120
504
M  SARRAUTE Jean-Baptiste
3h09'26
SE
FRA  
121
395
M  VIRES Jean-Jacques
3h10'24
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
122
471
M  SURCIN Fred
3h10'24
M2
FRA  GIMONT
123
440
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
3h11'14
M4
FRA  
124
532
M  HICKLIN Robin
3h11'18
SE
FRA  
125
397
M  RENAULT Julien
3h11'32
M0
FRA  
126
538
M  MAUDUIT Romuald
3h12'06
M3
FRA  LES TRAILLEURS DES COSTALATS
127
579
M  SABATIER Rémi
3h12'11
SE
FRA  
128
500
M  GOBIER Arno
3h12'20
M2
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
129
381
M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud
3h12'40
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
130
522
M  BUSCAIL Gilles
3h12'50
M2
FRA  
131
400
M  DURAND Clément
3h12'57
SE
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
132
465
M  JANIN Anthony
3h13'03
M0
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
133
549
M  NAULEAU Remi
3h14'16
M0
FRA  
134
340
M  CISTAC Florian
3h14'52
SE
FRA  
135
451
M  RISPAL Gregory
3h15'30
M0
FRA  
136
373
M  RAIMBAULT Frederic
3h15'32
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
137
434
M  PUJOS Patrice
3h16'32
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
138
564
M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
3h16'46
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
139
574
M  JAMME Thibaut
3h16'55
SE
FRA  
140
467
M  PETIT David
3h17'18
M0
FRA  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
141
380
M  SAUTIER Vincent
3h17'28
M2
FRA  
142
506
M  CARON Samuel
3h17'49
M2
FRA  SL HERBAUGES ATLHE 44
143
370
M  BETBEDER Jean-Michel
3h18'58
M3
FRA  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE
144
513
M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
3h19'10
SE
FRA  
145
556
M  BOURGADE Cyril
3h19'32
M2
FRA  
146
462
M  LEJEUNE Philippe
3h21'47
M5
FRA  
147
484
M  NAVA Daniel
3h23'08
M4
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT
148
489
M  ARANEGA Dominique
3h23'20
M5
FRA  
149
446
M  BOURILLON Laurent
3h23'42
M3
FRA  
150
473
M  DOARÉ Camille
3h24'23
SE
FRA  
151
385
M  SALLES Alexis
3h25'02
SE
FRA  
152
365
M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
3h25'02
SE
FRA  TCMS
153
343
M  DAUGE Stéphane
3h25'29
M2
FRA  
154
573
M  FIEFFE Marin
3h26'18
SE
FRA  
155
448
M  BRACK Pierre
3h27'21
SE
FRA  
156
386
M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
3h29'21
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT
157
523
M  KAROUBI Bruno
3h29'45
M2
FRA  
158
479
M  CURBILIÉ Jean-François
3h29'52
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
159
406
M  PRUNET Thibault
3h30'44
SE
FRA  
160
439
M  CERCLIER Anthony
3h32'47
M1
FRA  
161
509
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
3h32'58
M4
FRA  
162
441
M  CHATILLON Frederick
3h33'35
M3
FRA  
163
580
M  RAISSIGUIER Pierre-André
3h33'41
SE
FRA  
164
422
M  DUBOIS Roland
3h34'24
M2
FRA  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
165
377
M  LAVERAN Bernard
3h35'03
M6
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME
166
433
M  MUNTZ Jacky
3h35'16
M4
FRA  
167
347
M  BALDINI Franck
3h35'34
M3
FRA  WOLF GAMB TEAM
168
447
M  CHAUBARD Mickaël
3h35'59
SE
FRA  
169
592
M  PEDARIEU Bruno
3h36'07
M3
FRA  
170
547
M  RUFFIE Olivier
3h36'45
SE
FRA  
171
393
M  PINAN Florian
3h37'03
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
172
461
M  LEBLANC Philippe
3h38'09
M3
FRA  LES FONDUSPORTS
173
403
M  JAMMOT Laurent
3h39'51
M1
FRA  
174
339
M  JALBAUD Bernard
3h40'01
M4
FRA  
175
338
M  PÊCHEUR Samuel
3h40'08
M1
FRA  
176
483
M  PALLAUT Rudy
3h40'40
M0
FRA  
177
474
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
3h40'45
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
178
554
M  FOURNIER Thierry
3h41'13
M4
FRA  
179
562
M  BOTTGEN Anthony
3h41'44
M0
FRA  
180
512
M  MUR Guillaume
3h41'47
M0
FRA  LES RUNNERS DU PELAM
181
401
M  PIRON Mathieu
3h42'49
M1
FRA  
182
405
M  PRUNET Denis
3h44'25
M4
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
183
382
M  BLET Didier
3h47'27
M5
FRA  
184
354
M  BLET Thomas
3h47'30
SE
FRA  
185
330
M  NAROUTA Alexei
3h49'30
M4
FRA  
186
443
M  DOS REIS José
3h50'31
M1
FRA  STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
187
609
M  LICCIARDI Gregory
3h51'48
M0
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
188
398
M  CHAMAYOU Josian
3h53'09
M1
FRA  
189
374
M  MARANDET Christophe
3h54'53
M2
FRA  
190
417
M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
3h55'07
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
191
308
M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
3h56'09
M1
FRA  DONRO CCR
192
307
M  PALISSIER Richard
3h56'28
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
193
568
M  SAMALENS François
3h57'44
M0
FRA  
194
431
M  DIETSCHE Pascal
3h58'20
M2
FRA  
195
334
M  RUMEAU Philippe
4h07'15
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
196
331
M  SILVESTRE Romain
4h07'37
SE
FRA  
197
376
M  BROSSARD François
4h08'13
M1
FRA  TEAM ST SAUVEUR
198
546
M  VIEUILLE Sylvain
4h11'37
M2
FRA  
199
495
M  HIERSEMENZEL Lutz-Peter
4h21'30
M3
SUI  
200
435
M  ROUSSEAU Laurent
4h22'34
M2
FRA  ELAN CAPIANAIS
201
466
M  BORIE Arnaud
4h34'54
M2
FRA  100 BORNARD
202
492
M  PONS Stephane
4h48'53
M2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS
203
407
M  LODETTI Dominique
4h55'12
M4
FRA  TRAIL DES SOURCES
204
518
M  BURTAUX Sylvain
4h58'04
M1
FRA  
DNF
555
M  ALVAREZ Sebastien
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
472
M  DESSAILLY Pierre-Yves
Abandon
M4
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB
DNF
510
M  CHOCAT Eric
Abandon
M4
FRA  LES DAHUS DU 09
Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 09:04:24