Classement Intermédiaire
LE TRAIL DU TOUROC 38 KM
Le Tourroc



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
146
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
3h53'21
M1
FRA  
2
123
M  GAILLARD Pascal
3h58'28
M4
FRA  TEAM KALENJI DECATHON AUCH
3
12
M  LEPOULTEL Kévin
4h04'15
SE
FRA  
4
98
M  UGARTE MARTIN Jon
4h06'04
M2
ESP  ZATOPEK
5
267
M  POUNTOS Eric
4h06'23
M1
FRA  LUB OLORON
6
93
M  VILLOT Anthony
4h07'20
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL
7
187
M  MALLARD Thomas
4h09'11
SE
FRA  
8
209
M  NORMAND Patrick
4h09'28
M2
FRA  A.S BLEUETS LABATUT
9
73
M  TECHENE Samuel
4h10'59
M1
FRA  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / KIWAMI TEAM TRAIL
10
192
M  LABIT Laurent
4h11'15
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
11
254
M  DAUNES Sébastien
4h11'28
M1
FRA  
12
257
M  GOUGEON David
4h12'17
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
13
135
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
4h13'37
SE
FRA  
14
246
M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
4h13'42
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS
15
68
M  MALET Jean Noel
4h13'56
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
16
94
M  PRAT Maxime
4h14'03
ES
FRA  
17
133
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
4h14'22
M0
FRA  
18
119
M  GONZALEZ RIBES Odei
4h15'26
SE
ESP  
19
29
M  DE MONLEON Julien
4h15'58
SE
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
20
217
M  DUPIRE Irwin
4h17'04
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
21
132
M  BALDET Loïc
4h17'46
SE
FRA  SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
22
86
M  ASTORGA Jose
4h18'11
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE 65
23
242
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
4h19'01
SE
FRA  
24
202
M  JOUAN Simon
4h20'24
M0
FRA  
25
258
M  JEGARD Rémy
4h21'00
M3
FRA  RUNNING MAG
26
243
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
4h21'13
M3
FRA  TOJORN MES AMOUNT
27
14
M  O'NEILL Cédric
4h21'20
SE
FRA  
28
204
M  LE FLECH Ghislain
4h21'42
M1
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN
29
47
M  MARTY Jeremie
4h23'24
M0
FRA  
30
7
M  DURAND Simon
4h23'59
M0
FRA  ACA CLUB SIMON
31
2
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
4h24'29
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
32
31
M  GAILLARD Laurent
4h26'33
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
33
260
M  AUROY Richard
4h26'42
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
34
239
M  CROVELLO Hugo
4h28'35
SE
FRA  
35
131
M  MEYER Martin
4h28'50
SE
FRA  
36
25
M  BRANA Olivier
4h29'20
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
37
46
M  VIARD Quentin
4h29'44
SE
FRA  
38
5
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
4h30'03
M1
FRA  SPY TRAIL
39
140
M  CURDY Maxence
4h30'46
SE
FRA  
40
91
M  COUTURE Julien
4h30'53
M1
FRA  VAL31
41
174
M  LEVEQUE Kevin
4h31'50
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
42
212
M  GOROMARA Guillaume
4h32'25
M0
FRA  
43
244
M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
4h32'57
M4
FRA  ACVR
44
15
M  PAPIN Yohan
4h34'15
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
45
65
M  BERUJON Clement
4h34'36
M1
FRA  
46
99
M  NARVARTE Imanol
4h34'50
M1
ESP  
47
32
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
4h36'37
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS / PATATRAIL
48
109
M  SALLABER Christian
4h37'00
M1
FRA  
49
222
M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
4h37'00
M0
FRA  
50
66
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
4h37'18
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
51
173
M  EISENHUT Raphael
4h37'49
M1
FRA  LA MONOTEAM RAF!
52
8
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
4h37'54
SE
FRA  
53
72
M  SIRVEN Antoine
4h38'39
M0
FRA  
54
231
M  FARCY Cédric
4h39'24
M1
FRA  
55
193
M  FERRADOU Xavier
4h40'09
M0
FRA  
56
118
M  NAILLON Patrick
4h41'41
M2
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
57
63
M  LECERF Bruno
4h41'43
SE
FRA  
58
125
F  LOUSTAU Sarah
4h43'03
SE
FRA  
59
3
F  LOUSPLAAS Mélanie
4h44'13
SE
FRA  TEAM LA CORDEE/ESPRIT SPORTS
60
84
M  PRAT Quentin
4h46'12
SE
FRA  
61
48
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
4h48'07
SE
FRA  
62
90
M  FERAT Philippe
4h48'17
M3
FRA  KIKOUROU
63
159
M  IMHOFF Julien
4h49'08
SE
FRA  
64
216
F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
4h49'39
M0
FRA  CAP09
65
35
F  LALMANT Marie
4h50'17
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
66
164
M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
4h50'40
M3
FRA  
67
232
M  SAUNIER Benjamin
4h50'56
M0
FRA  RCC
68
108
M  BENI Maxime
4h51'08
SE
FRA  
69
23
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
4h52'20
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DE CAGIRE
70
229
M  WATREMEZ Guillaume
4h52'36
M1
FRA  
71
148
M  BERNARD Fabien
4h53'01
M0
FRA  
72
250
M  MARTINEZ David
4h55'24
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32
73
34
M  AZAM Benoit
4h56'22
M3
FRA  PATATRAIL
74
223
M  GAULTIER David
4h56'31
M1
FRA  
75
36
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
4h56'50
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
76
92
M  RUHLMANN Patrick
4h58'39
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL TACO
77
143
M  BOUBAL Gautier
4h58'41
M0
FRA  
78
89
M  RUI Alexandre
4h59'20
M0
FRA  
79
1
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
4h59'21
M0
FRA  
80
19
M  SARRALDE Julien
4h59'23
M0
FRA  
81
185
M  RIBOULLEAU José
4h59'38
M5
FRA  PYRENEA SPORTS
82
128
M  BANQUET Régis
4h59'59
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
83
88
F  GLATIGNY Sophie
5h00'15
M0
FRA  
84
121
M  COVILLERS Julien
5h00'46
M1
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED
85
177
M  CASSAGNE Denis
5h00'53
M1
FRA  LOS ASTIAU DE MEILHAN
86
238
M  PUJOL Fabien
5h01'42
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
87
107
F  ARANGO Yanid
5h01'52
SE
FRA  
88
97
M  GUEYBAUD Alexandre
5h02'04
M0
FRA  
89
113
M  MOURISSOUX Olivier
5h02'21
M0
FRA  OSSAU HBC
90
41
M  LE BRAS Christophe
5h03'25
M0
FRA  
91
218
M  GASTINEAU Anthony
5h05'33
SE
FRA  
92
259
F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
5h05'40
SE
FRA  
93
56
M  BERTIN Alexis
5h05'58
SE
FRA  
94
264
M  LEFRANC Axel
5h06'07
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX
95
27
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
5h06'15
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
96
130
F  ROSSIN Cécile
5h06'39
M1
FRA  SATUC
97
112
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
5h06'42
M0
FRA  
98
180
M  DUPUY Patrice
5h07'02
M3
FRA  
99
85
M  LE METTÉ Antoine
5h07'46
SE
FRA  
100
75
F  ROUL Coraline
5h08'15
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D ACHILLE
101
219
M  FONTAINE Pierre
5h09'06
M1
FRA  
102
147
M  BIZAC Thomas
5h10'24
SE
FRA  
103
82
M  MEUNIER Anthony
5h10'48
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
104
110
M  BOUTHET Matthieu
5h10'57
SE
FRA  
105
221
M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
5h11'07
M2
FRA  
106
96
M  BARTHEZ Adrien
5h12'30
SE
FRA  
107
234
M  LABORDE Frederic
5h12'51
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
108
195
M  GAZAUBE Patrice
5h13'02
M0
FRA  MORLAAPIEDS/MONTARDON ACHILLE
109
235
M  OGER Jonathan
5h13'15
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
110
10
M  DHAENENS Roland
5h13'34
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
111
266
M  VIGROUX Gaetan
5h14'48
SE
FRA  
112
17
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
5h14'57
M0
FRA  
113
171
M  SCHMITT Olivier
5h15'21
M1
FRA  
114
206
M  BIALDYGA Vivian
5h16'33
M0
FRA  
115
178
M  LEBOSSÉ Nicolas
5h16'36
M1
FRA  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
116
6
M  BALLET Lionel
5h17'44
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
117
208
M  RIDEAU Fabien
5h17'46
M2
FRA  
118
64
F  GROUSSOLLES Maryelle
5h17'51
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
119
59
M  BATAN Nicolas
5h18'05
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL
120
227
M  RENAULT Raphael
5h18'42
SE
FRA  
121
58
M  POLONI Benoit
5h19'10
SE
FRA  
122
255
M  DUTOO Eric
5h20'25
M0
FRA  
123
116
M  GONZALES Yannick
5h20'35
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
124
205
M  CLAVÉ Robert
5h22'14
M3
FRA  LES BARJOTS DES COTOS
125
189
M  DUPUIS Philippe
5h22'25
M4
FRA  PYRENEA SPORT
126
134
M  BARBOTIN Florent
5h22'39
M1
FRA  TEAU TRAIL 17
127
127
F  MAQUEDA Audrey
5h23'45
M2
FRA  
128
163
M  SAINT GERMAN Geoffrey
5h23'46
M1
FRA  XLRAID
129
61
M  JOSEPH-EDMOND Nicolas
5h23'53
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL/RAIDLIGHT
130
126
F  GIRAUX Karine
5h24'21
M2
FRA  
131
137
M  OLE Jean-Robert
5h24'31
M5
FRA  
132
169
M  CLÉMOT Pascal
5h25'03
M1
FRA  
133
115
M  GARCIA Yohann
5h25'05
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
134
158
M  AUGUSTE Anthony
5h25'13
M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
135
42
M  BRETHOUS Yannick
5h25'29
M1
FRA  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME
136
170
M  VIDOU Stephane
5h28'24
M3
FRA  TEAM CAL PAI
137
62
M  GEZ Maxime
5h28'41
SE
FRA  
138
252
M  DARBILLY David
5h29'01
M1
FRA  
139
30
M  LAFFONT Stéphane
5h29'16
M1
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
140
236
M  MERCADIÉ Benoit
5h29'25
M3
FRA  
141
122
M  MANANT Bruno
5h29'30
M2
FRA  
142
4
M  SAURINE Raymond
5h29'37
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
143
188
M  ALMEECIJA Hugues
5h29'46
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ
144
183
M  JOANNIN Nicolas
5h30'13
M1
FRA  
145
261
M  TILLY Ronan
5h30'16
M0
FRA  
146
262
F  FRANCO Jessica
5h30'21
M0
FRA  
147
240
M  LECHES Fabien
5h31'00
M1
FRA  
148
199
M  NAUDINET Rémi
5h31'02
M0
FRA  
149
241
M  LECHES Guillaume
5h31'09
M1
FRA  CHACHOU TEAM
150
251
M  DELORI Alex
5h31'17
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
151
186
M  FOUGERE Loic
5h31'27
M2
FRA  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE
152
24
M  BARES Joël
5h31'42
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
153
237
M  DUPAU Sebastien
5h31'51
M1
FRA  
154
51
M  DE LEMOS Tony
5h32'13
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
155
191
F  ISSARD Chloé
5h32'27
SE
FRA  
156
245
M  HAMON Sylvain
5h32'34
M1
FRA  
157
101
M  PONS Jérôme
5h32'35
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
158
78
F  LEBOSSÉ Elodie
5h32'42
M0
FRA  
159
226
M  SORRIAUX Aurelien
5h32'43
SE
FRA  
160
124
M  ECHE Michel
5h32'45
M5
FRA  LES TROIS ROCS
161
151
M  GUEMAS Pascal
5h32'53
M2
FRA  
162
114
M  BARTHES David
5h33'44
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
163
43
M  HAURET CLOS Benjamin
5h34'09
M0
FRA  
164
44
M  BOUTHET Patrick
5h34'13
M4
FRA  
165
203
M  DELNOTT Pierre
5h34'16
M0
FRA  
166
166
F  CHARRIER Anne-Marie
5h34'21
M0
FRA  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
167
28
M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
5h34'29
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
168
18
M  SAINT-MARTIN Brice
5h35'10
M0
FRA  ULTRAMICAL 86
169
265
M  SALVATGE Bastien
5h35'48
SE
FRA  
170
248
M  PRIMEAU Christophe
5h36'12
M4
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
171
165
M  GUYON Bruno
5h36'30
M4
FRA  
172
106
F  GUYONNAUD Carole
5h37'59
M2
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE
173
181
F  CAZALOT Sabine
5h38'08
M2
FRA  
174
67
M  GANTET Olivier
5h39'46
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
175
211
M  CASINO Jean Michel
5h40'05
M4
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
176
141
M  PAU Lionel
5h40'53
SE
FRA  TEAM MONT DE NEROUS
177
155
M  RIBEREAU Fabien
5h40'59
M1
FRA  ANGOUME RAID AVENTURE
178
136
F  BARREAU Stéphanie
5h41'05
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
179
268
M  VIGROAUX Gaetan
5h41'33
SE
FRA  
180
256
M  LAMBERT Jonathan
5h41'47
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING
181
70
M  PECONDON Olivier
5h42'38
M2
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATLETHISME
182
249
M  FORTASSIN Florent
5h42'45
M0
FRA  
183
200
M  CAZEAU Christophe
5h43'40
M2
FRA  EGGER
184
201
M  NIORT Eric
5h43'46
M2
FRA  EGGER
185
194
M  PUEL Rémy
5h43'56
SE
FRA  
186
162
M  VIGUIER Daniel
5h44'31
M2
FRA  
187
230
M  BONNEFILLE Philippe
5h45'08
M2
FRA  
188
152
M  GOUL Pascal
5h46'25
M4
FRA  
189
225
M  EMERIT Stephane
5h46'31
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
190
182
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
5h48'21
SE
FRA  
191
9
M  CAMPANER Frederic
5h48'36
M3
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
192
83
M  OFFER Didier
5h50'18
M3
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
193
37
M  BOUE Eric
5h52'03
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
194
150
M  BERNETEAU Dan
5h52'06
M1
FRA  COSTALATS
195
60
F  DOYA Esther
5h55'05
M1
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
196
95
F  VERDALLE Nathalie
5h56'06
M2
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
197
57
F  BEGUE Cécile
5h57'35
SE
FRA  MTR
198
52
M  AVERBUCH Gael
5h59'48
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
199
33
M  BERRA Alain
6h00'46
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS PATATRAIL LUCHON
200
139
M  BASSIERE Yann
6h01'49
SE
FRA  
201
105
M  DUPRAT Patrick
6h02'33
M2
FRA  
202
117
M  DUPONT Didier
6h04'29
M4
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
203
104
M  ROBERT Nicolas
6h04'43
M0
FRA  
204
213
M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
6h06'24
M4
FRA  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE
205
100
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
6h06'43
M1
FRA  
206
129
M  CLUGNAC Philippe
6h07'02
M3
FRA  
207
40
M  COTONNEC Vincent
6h07'29
M0
FRA  
208
190
M  LARRATEGUY Bastien
6h08'24
ES
FRA  AFT
209
153
M  ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste
6h08'51
SE
FRA  
210
247
M  CHAMBON Patrice
6h08'59
M1
FRA  
211
233
M  SAUNIER Anthony
6h09'02
M1
FRA  RCC
212
263
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
6h09'04
M4
FRA  SATUC
213
172
M  SCIE Antoine
6h09'23
SE
FRA  
214
38
M  HOWILLER Christophe
6h10'23
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
215
71
M  FERREIRA Martin
6h11'16
M2
FRA  
216
49
M  BAGES Frédéric
6h11'58
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
217
81
F  GRACIA Maéva
6h12'52
M0
FRA  
218
80
F  TEULÉ Sophie
6h13'28
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
219
156
M  QUELIN Bastien
6h14'48
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
220
16
F  RIBOT Anne
6h15'25
M0
FRA  
221
161
M  VIOT Rémy
6h15'32
M5
FRA  
222
102
F  AIGOUY Solenne
6h17'41
SE
FRA  SOWOOL TEAM TRAIL
223
103
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
6h17'46
SE
FRA  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
224
120
M  CAZALS Fabrice
6h19'28
M3
FRA  
225
149
M  HERBAUT Thierry
6h20'30
M2
FRA  
226
13
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Rosa
6h21'05
M0
FRA  DONRO CCR
227
184
M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
6h23'25
M3
FRA  
228
53
M  SERRE Thibault
6h23'27
M3
FRA  
229
144
M  OLIVA Nicolas
6h23'29
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
230
175
M  DIALLO Abdoulaye
6h24'21
M1
FRA  
231
160
M  VIOT Nathan
6h27'42
SE
FRA  
232
210
M  SEUBE Christian
6h32'11
M4
FRA  
233
69
M  NOBLET Sebastien
6h32'33
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
234
228
M  RENOU Pierre
6h32'49
M4
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
235
220
M  DAVY Samuel
6h34'07
M3
FRA  
236
39
F  ETIENVRE Lénaig
6h34'15
M0
FRA  
237
76
M  INCAMPS Guillaume
6h36'45
M0
FRA  
238
77
M  ETCHEMAITÉ Romain
6h36'49
SE
FRA  
239
11
M  SESE Thierry
6h38'37
M4
FRA  
240
207
M  BELLARD Cedric
6h42'58
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
241
253
M  DÉON Laurent
6h45'35
M2
FRA  
242
214
M  GASVERDE Franck
6h47'01
M3
FRA  FOULEES 32
243
167
M  RENAUD Francois
6h55'02
M1
FRA  JEL
244
142
F  BROUÉ Marine
6h55'27
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
245
55
M  MARQUE Lionel
6h58'06
M0
FRA  
246
54
M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
6h59'35
M0
FRA  
247
224
M  BIRON Lionel
7h11'14
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 09:04:24