Classement Intermédiaire
LE TRAIL DU TOUROC 38 KM
La Geladiou



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
146
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
3h39'36
M1
FRA  
2
123
M  GAILLARD Pascal
3h44'22
M4
FRA  TEAM KALENJI DECATHON AUCH
3
12
M  LEPOULTEL Kévin
3h49'51
SE
FRA  
4
93
M  VILLOT Anthony
3h51'05
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL
5
98
M  UGARTE MARTIN Jon
3h51'24
M2
ESP  ZATOPEK
6
209
M  NORMAND Patrick
3h51'48
M2
FRA  A.S BLEUETS LABATUT
7
267
M  POUNTOS Eric
3h51'59
M1
FRA  LUB OLORON
8
192
M  LABIT Laurent
3h53'43
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
9
187
M  MALLARD Thomas
3h53'56
SE
FRA  
10
73
M  TECHENE Samuel
3h55'52
M1
FRA  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / KIWAMI TEAM TRAIL
11
257
M  GOUGEON David
3h56'09
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
12
254
M  DAUNES Sébastien
3h56'11
M1
FRA  
13
246
M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
3h57'34
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS
14
68
M  MALET Jean Noel
3h57'40
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
15
135
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
3h58'01
SE
FRA  
16
132
M  BALDET Loïc
3h59'15
SE
FRA  SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
17
94
M  PRAT Maxime
3h59'16
ES
FRA  
18
133
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
3h59'23
M0
FRA  
19
119
M  GONZALEZ RIBES Odei
3h59'42
SE
ESP  
20
29
M  DE MONLEON Julien
4h00'30
SE
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
21
242
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
4h00'53
SE
FRA  
22
217
M  DUPIRE Irwin
4h01'06
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
23
86
M  ASTORGA Jose
4h02'54
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE 65
24
204
M  LE FLECH Ghislain
4h03'53
M1
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN
25
243
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
4h04'00
M3
FRA  TOJORN MES AMOUNT
26
258
M  JEGARD Rémy
4h05'07
M3
FRA  RUNNING MAG
27
7
M  DURAND Simon
4h05'19
M0
FRA  ACA CLUB SIMON
28
14
M  O'NEILL Cédric
4h05'58
SE
FRA  
29
2
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
4h06'23
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
30
202
M  JOUAN Simon
4h06'37
M0
FRA  
31
47
M  MARTY Jeremie
4h07'22
M0
FRA  
32
239
M  CROVELLO Hugo
4h09'00
SE
FRA  
33
31
M  GAILLARD Laurent
4h10'34
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
34
260
M  AUROY Richard
4h10'44
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
35
46
M  VIARD Quentin
4h12'11
SE
FRA  
36
131
M  MEYER Martin
4h12'41
SE
FRA  
37
140
M  CURDY Maxence
4h12'58
SE
FRA  
38
91
M  COUTURE Julien
4h13'16
M1
FRA  VAL31
39
5
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
4h13'42
M1
FRA  SPY TRAIL
40
212
M  GOROMARA Guillaume
4h13'43
M0
FRA  
41
25
M  BRANA Olivier
4h14'45
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
42
244
M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
4h14'52
M4
FRA  ACVR
43
15
M  PAPIN Yohan
4h16'17
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
44
174
M  LEVEQUE Kevin
4h16'19
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
45
99
M  NARVARTE Imanol
4h17'21
M1
ESP  
46
66
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
4h18'03
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
47
173
M  EISENHUT Raphael
4h18'40
M1
FRA  LA MONOTEAM RAF!
48
109
M  SALLABER Christian
4h18'59
M1
FRA  
49
32
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
4h19'06
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS / PATATRAIL
50
65
M  BERUJON Clement
4h19'30
M1
FRA  
51
222
M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
4h19'37
M0
FRA  
52
8
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
4h21'44
SE
FRA  
53
193
M  FERRADOU Xavier
4h21'49
M0
FRA  
54
118
M  NAILLON Patrick
4h22'18
M2
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
55
72
M  SIRVEN Antoine
4h22'25
M0
FRA  
56
63
M  LECERF Bruno
4h23'14
SE
FRA  
57
125
F  LOUSTAU Sarah
4h23'22
SE
FRA  
58
231
M  FARCY Cédric
4h24'19
M1
FRA  
59
3
F  LOUSPLAAS Mélanie
4h26'32
SE
FRA  TEAM LA CORDEE/ESPRIT SPORTS
60
159
M  IMHOFF Julien
4h27'41
SE
FRA  
61
84
M  PRAT Quentin
4h28'45
SE
FRA  
62
90
M  FERAT Philippe
4h30'08
M3
FRA  KIKOUROU
63
48
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
4h30'48
SE
FRA  
64
108
M  BENI Maxime
4h31'09
SE
FRA  
65
216
F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
4h31'21
M0
FRA  CAP09
66
35
F  LALMANT Marie
4h31'45
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
67
232
M  SAUNIER Benjamin
4h31'55
M0
FRA  RCC
68
164
M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
4h32'34
M3
FRA  
69
229
M  WATREMEZ Guillaume
4h32'52
M1
FRA  
70
23
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
4h33'18
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DE CAGIRE
71
148
M  BERNARD Fabien
4h34'14
M0
FRA  
72
250
M  MARTINEZ David
4h34'54
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32
73
223
M  GAULTIER David
4h36'30
M1
FRA  
74
36
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
4h36'37
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
75
128
M  BANQUET Régis
4h37'54
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
76
89
M  RUI Alexandre
4h38'14
M0
FRA  
77
34
M  AZAM Benoit
4h38'51
M3
FRA  PATATRAIL
78
1
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
4h39'25
M0
FRA  
79
143
M  BOUBAL Gautier
4h39'27
M0
FRA  
80
88
F  GLATIGNY Sophie
4h39'45
M0
FRA  
81
19
M  SARRALDE Julien
4h40'17
M0
FRA  
82
180
M  DUPUY Patrice
4h40'25
M3
FRA  
83
121
M  COVILLERS Julien
4h40'51
M1
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED
84
185
M  RIBOULLEAU José
4h40'58
M5
FRA  PYRENEA SPORTS
85
107
F  ARANGO Yanid
4h41'29
SE
FRA  
86
92
M  RUHLMANN Patrick
4h42'04
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL TACO
87
177
M  CASSAGNE Denis
4h42'16
M1
FRA  LOS ASTIAU DE MEILHAN
88
97
M  GUEYBAUD Alexandre
4h42'21
M0
FRA  
89
113
M  MOURISSOUX Olivier
4h43'19
M0
FRA  OSSAU HBC
90
238
M  PUJOL Fabien
4h43'22
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
91
56
M  BERTIN Alexis
4h45'27
SE
FRA  
92
264
M  LEFRANC Axel
4h46'05
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX
93
218
M  GASTINEAU Anthony
4h46'10
SE
FRA  
94
41
M  LE BRAS Christophe
4h46'22
M0
FRA  
95
112
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
4h46'32
M0
FRA  
96
27
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
4h46'43
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
97
85
M  LE METTÉ Antoine
4h47'06
SE
FRA  
98
130
F  ROSSIN Cécile
4h47'11
M1
FRA  SATUC
99
259
F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
4h47'40
SE
FRA  
100
75
F  ROUL Coraline
4h48'53
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D ACHILLE
101
219
M  FONTAINE Pierre
4h49'39
M1
FRA  
102
110
M  BOUTHET Matthieu
4h49'57
SE
FRA  
103
82
M  MEUNIER Anthony
4h50'32
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
104
221
M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
4h51'03
M2
FRA  
105
195
M  GAZAUBE Patrice
4h51'04
M0
FRA  MORLAAPIEDS/MONTARDON ACHILLE
106
96
M  BARTHEZ Adrien
4h51'39
SE
FRA  
107
235
M  OGER Jonathan
4h52'19
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
108
147
M  BIZAC Thomas
4h52'30
SE
FRA  
109
178
M  LEBOSSÉ Nicolas
4h53'32
M1
FRA  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
110
266
M  VIGROUX Gaetan
4h53'49
SE
FRA  
111
234
M  LABORDE Frederic
4h53'55
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
112
10
M  DHAENENS Roland
4h54'21
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
113
17
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
4h55'41
M0
FRA  
114
171
M  SCHMITT Olivier
4h55'57
M1
FRA  
115
227
M  RENAULT Raphael
4h56'14
SE
FRA  
116
64
F  GROUSSOLLES Maryelle
4h56'37
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
117
208
M  RIDEAU Fabien
4h56'44
M2
FRA  
118
6
M  BALLET Lionel
4h57'07
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
119
59
M  BATAN Nicolas
4h57'42
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL
120
58
M  POLONI Benoit
4h58'58
SE
FRA  
121
206
M  BIALDYGA Vivian
5h00'55
M0
FRA  
122
255
M  DUTOO Eric
5h01'00
M0
FRA  
123
169
M  CLÉMOT Pascal
5h01'27
M1
FRA  
124
205
M  CLAVÉ Robert
5h01'38
M3
FRA  LES BARJOTS DES COTOS
125
61
M  JOSEPH-EDMOND Nicolas
5h02'12
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL/RAIDLIGHT
126
158
M  AUGUSTE Anthony
5h02'17
M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
127
116
M  GONZALES Yannick
5h02'31
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
128
115
M  GARCIA Yohann
5h03'15
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
129
134
M  BARBOTIN Florent
5h03'21
M1
FRA  TEAU TRAIL 17
130
42
M  BRETHOUS Yannick
5h03'33
M1
FRA  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME
131
163
M  SAINT GERMAN Geoffrey
5h03'47
M1
FRA  XLRAID
132
189
M  DUPUIS Philippe
5h03'50
M4
FRA  PYRENEA SPORT
133
137
M  OLE Jean-Robert
5h04'30
M5
FRA  
134
126
F  GIRAUX Karine
5h05'15
M2
FRA  
135
127
F  MAQUEDA Audrey
5h05'16
M2
FRA  
136
170
M  VIDOU Stephane
5h07'03
M3
FRA  TEAM CAL PAI
137
188
M  ALMEECIJA Hugues
5h07'38
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ
138
236
M  MERCADIÉ Benoit
5h07'53
M3
FRA  
139
4
M  SAURINE Raymond
5h07'58
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
140
122
M  MANANT Bruno
5h08'21
M2
FRA  
141
252
M  DARBILLY David
5h08'37
M1
FRA  
142
262
F  FRANCO Jessica
5h08'48
M0
FRA  
143
261
M  TILLY Ronan
5h08'52
M0
FRA  
144
251
M  DELORI Alex
5h09'18
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
145
62
M  GEZ Maxime
5h09'18
SE
FRA  
146
78
F  LEBOSSÉ Elodie
5h09'37
M0
FRA  
147
186
M  FOUGERE Loic
5h10'06
M2
FRA  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE
148
241
M  LECHES Guillaume
5h10'17
M1
FRA  CHACHOU TEAM
149
226
M  SORRIAUX Aurelien
5h10'18
SE
FRA  
150
30
M  LAFFONT Stéphane
5h10'21
M1
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
151
151
M  GUEMAS Pascal
5h10'26
M2
FRA  
152
245
M  HAMON Sylvain
5h10'50
M1
FRA  
153
183
M  JOANNIN Nicolas
5h10'51
M1
FRA  
154
240
M  LECHES Fabien
5h10'53
M1
FRA  
155
191
F  ISSARD Chloé
5h11'10
SE
FRA  
156
199
M  NAUDINET Rémi
5h11'25
M0
FRA  
157
43
M  HAURET CLOS Benjamin
5h11'30
M0
FRA  
158
28
M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
5h11'50
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
159
265
M  SALVATGE Bastien
5h12'02
SE
FRA  
160
237
M  DUPAU Sebastien
5h12'09
M1
FRA  
161
124
M  ECHE Michel
5h12'13
M5
FRA  LES TROIS ROCS
162
101
M  PONS Jérôme
5h12'33
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
163
24
M  BARES Joël
5h12'58
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
164
44
M  BOUTHET Patrick
5h13'11
M4
FRA  
165
51
M  DE LEMOS Tony
5h13'27
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
166
166
F  CHARRIER Anne-Marie
5h13'39
M0
FRA  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
167
165
M  GUYON Bruno
5h14'37
M4
FRA  
168
18
M  SAINT-MARTIN Brice
5h15'20
M0
FRA  ULTRAMICAL 86
169
203
M  DELNOTT Pierre
5h15'29
M0
FRA  
170
248
M  PRIMEAU Christophe
5h15'36
M4
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
171
106
F  GUYONNAUD Carole
5h15'51
M2
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE
172
114
M  BARTHES David
5h15'55
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
173
181
F  CAZALOT Sabine
5h16'22
M2
FRA  
174
155
M  RIBEREAU Fabien
5h18'29
M1
FRA  ANGOUME RAID AVENTURE
175
249
M  FORTASSIN Florent
5h18'30
M0
FRA  
176
268
M  VIGROAUX Gaetan
5h18'31
SE
FRA  
177
256
M  LAMBERT Jonathan
5h18'39
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING
178
141
M  PAU Lionel
5h18'59
SE
FRA  TEAM MONT DE NEROUS
179
230
M  BONNEFILLE Philippe
5h19'07
M2
FRA  
180
136
F  BARREAU Stéphanie
5h19'41
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
181
211
M  CASINO Jean Michel
5h20'18
M4
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
182
225
M  EMERIT Stephane
5h21'43
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
183
200
M  CAZEAU Christophe
5h22'40
M2
FRA  EGGER
184
201
M  NIORT Eric
5h22'43
M2
FRA  EGGER
185
9
M  CAMPANER Frederic
5h22'49
M3
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
186
152
M  GOUL Pascal
5h22'55
M4
FRA  
187
194
M  PUEL Rémy
5h23'09
SE
FRA  
188
162
M  VIGUIER Daniel
5h24'15
M2
FRA  
189
67
M  GANTET Olivier
5h24'20
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
190
70
M  PECONDON Olivier
5h25'47
M2
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATLETHISME
191
83
M  OFFER Didier
5h27'14
M3
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
192
182
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
5h29'17
SE
FRA  
193
37
M  BOUE Eric
5h29'44
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
194
95
F  VERDALLE Nathalie
5h33'17
M2
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
195
57
F  BEGUE Cécile
5h33'24
SE
FRA  MTR
196
60
F  DOYA Esther
5h34'21
M1
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
197
105
M  DUPRAT Patrick
5h35'51
M2
FRA  
198
139
M  BASSIERE Yann
5h37'39
SE
FRA  
199
52
M  AVERBUCH Gael
5h38'04
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
200
33
M  BERRA Alain
5h39'02
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS PATATRAIL LUCHON
201
104
M  ROBERT Nicolas
5h39'44
M0
FRA  
202
150
M  BERNETEAU Dan
5h39'49
M1
FRA  COSTALATS
203
117
M  DUPONT Didier
5h39'57
M4
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
204
100
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
5h39'59
M1
FRA  
205
129
M  CLUGNAC Philippe
5h41'05
M3
FRA  
206
40
M  COTONNEC Vincent
5h41'49
M0
FRA  
207
190
M  LARRATEGUY Bastien
5h43'03
ES
FRA  AFT
208
38
M  HOWILLER Christophe
5h43'13
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
209
213
M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
5h44'00
M4
FRA  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE
210
247
M  CHAMBON Patrice
5h44'47
M1
FRA  
211
233
M  SAUNIER Anthony
5h44'48
M1
FRA  RCC
212
263
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
5h45'57
M4
FRA  SATUC
213
153
M  ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste
5h46'39
SE
FRA  
214
172
M  SCIE Antoine
5h46'42
SE
FRA  
215
71
M  FERREIRA Martin
5h47'01
M2
FRA  
216
49
M  BAGES Frédéric
5h47'57
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
217
80
F  TEULÉ Sophie
5h50'05
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
218
81
F  GRACIA Maéva
5h50'39
M0
FRA  
219
120
M  CAZALS Fabrice
5h50'44
M3
FRA  
220
156
M  QUELIN Bastien
5h51'10
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
221
161
M  VIOT Rémy
5h52'54
M5
FRA  
222
102
F  AIGOUY Solenne
5h53'31
SE
FRA  SOWOOL TEAM TRAIL
223
103
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
5h53'32
SE
FRA  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
224
149
M  HERBAUT Thierry
5h53'56
M2
FRA  
225
175
M  DIALLO Abdoulaye
5h54'45
M1
FRA  
226
16
F  RIBOT Anne
5h56'35
M0
FRA  
227
13
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Rosa
5h56'47
M0
FRA  DONRO CCR
228
144
M  OLIVA Nicolas
5h58'01
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
229
184
M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
5h58'45
M3
FRA  
230
160
M  VIOT Nathan
5h59'00
SE
FRA  
231
53
M  SERRE Thibault
6h00'11
M3
FRA  
232
69
M  NOBLET Sebastien
6h02'54
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
233
228
M  RENOU Pierre
6h08'08
M4
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
234
210
M  SEUBE Christian
6h09'20
M4
FRA  
235
39
F  ETIENVRE Lénaig
6h10'09
M0
FRA  
236
220
M  DAVY Samuel
6h10'11
M3
FRA  
237
77
M  ETCHEMAITÉ Romain
6h13'03
SE
FRA  
238
76
M  INCAMPS Guillaume
6h13'04
M0
FRA  
239
11
M  SESE Thierry
6h13'18
M4
FRA  
240
207
M  BELLARD Cedric
6h15'15
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
241
214
M  GASVERDE Franck
6h19'53
M3
FRA  FOULEES 32
242
253
M  DÉON Laurent
6h20'35
M2
FRA  
243
142
F  BROUÉ Marine
6h26'31
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
244
54
M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
6h30'18
M0
FRA  
245
55
M  MARQUE Lionel
6h30'23
M0
FRA  
246
167
M  RENAUD Francois
6h33'38
M1
FRA  JEL
247
224
M  BIRON Lionel
6h42'31
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 09:04:24