Classement Intermédiaire
LE TRAIL DU TOUROC 38 KM
Le Merac



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
73
M  TECHENE Samuel
2h32'17
M1
FRA  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / KIWAMI TEAM TRAIL
2
146
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
2h38'46
M1
FRA  
3
123
M  GAILLARD Pascal
2h42'10
M4
FRA  TEAM KALENJI DECATHON AUCH
4
5
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
2h42'52
M1
FRA  SPY TRAIL
5
12
M  LEPOULTEL Kévin
2h43'36
SE
FRA  
6
7
M  DURAND Simon
2h44'13
M0
FRA  ACA CLUB SIMON
7
192
M  LABIT Laurent
2h44'22
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
8
135
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
2h44'27
SE
FRA  
9
132
M  BALDET Loïc
2h44'32
SE
FRA  SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
10
98
M  UGARTE MARTIN Jon
2h46'09
M2
ESP  ZATOPEK
11
257
M  GOUGEON David
2h46'19
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
12
209
M  NORMAND Patrick
2h46'33
M2
FRA  A.S BLEUETS LABATUT
13
267
M  POUNTOS Eric
2h47'03
M1
FRA  LUB OLORON
14
68
M  MALET Jean Noel
2h47'39
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
15
86
M  ASTORGA Jose
2h47'52
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE 65
16
187
M  MALLARD Thomas
2h47'56
SE
FRA  
17
94
M  PRAT Maxime
2h47'57
ES
FRA  
18
254
M  DAUNES Sébastien
2h48'10
M1
FRA  
19
217
M  DUPIRE Irwin
2h48'21
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
20
29
M  DE MONLEON Julien
2h49'01
SE
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
21
93
M  VILLOT Anthony
2h49'09
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL
22
2
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
2h49'43
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
23
133
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
2h49'55
M0
FRA  
24
242
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
2h50'33
SE
FRA  
25
243
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
2h50'34
M3
FRA  TOJORN MES AMOUNT
26
246
M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
2h50'49
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS
27
14
M  O'NEILL Cédric
2h51'01
SE
FRA  
28
258
M  JEGARD Rémy
2h51'47
M3
FRA  RUNNING MAG
29
204
M  LE FLECH Ghislain
2h54'17
M1
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN
30
212
M  GOROMARA Guillaume
2h54'17
M0
FRA  
31
47
M  MARTY Jeremie
2h55'27
M0
FRA  
32
119
M  GONZALEZ RIBES Odei
2h55'57
SE
ESP  
33
239
M  CROVELLO Hugo
2h56'04
SE
FRA  
34
66
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
2h56'47
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
35
25
M  BRANA Olivier
2h57'03
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
36
46
M  VIARD Quentin
2h57'04
SE
FRA  
37
173
M  EISENHUT Raphael
2h57'15
M1
FRA  LA MONOTEAM RAF!
38
174
M  LEVEQUE Kevin
2h57'59
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
39
131
M  MEYER Martin
2h58'04
SE
FRA  
40
140
M  CURDY Maxence
2h58'22
SE
FRA  
41
31
M  GAILLARD Laurent
2h58'57
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
42
260
M  AUROY Richard
2h59'11
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
43
91
M  COUTURE Julien
2h59'26
M1
FRA  VAL31
44
63
M  LECERF Bruno
3h00'21
SE
FRA  
45
202
M  JOUAN Simon
3h00'51
M0
FRA  
46
222
M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
3h00'56
M0
FRA  
47
15
M  PAPIN Yohan
3h01'32
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
48
99
M  NARVARTE Imanol
3h01'55
M1
ESP  
49
32
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
3h02'14
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS / PATATRAIL
50
193
M  FERRADOU Xavier
3h02'16
M0
FRA  
51
125
F  LOUSTAU Sarah
3h03'09
SE
FRA  
52
159
M  IMHOFF Julien
3h03'20
SE
FRA  
53
118
M  NAILLON Patrick
3h04'14
M2
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
54
65
M  BERUJON Clement
3h04'19
M1
FRA  
55
109
M  SALLABER Christian
3h04'21
M1
FRA  
56
72
M  SIRVEN Antoine
3h05'42
M0
FRA  
57
164
M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
3h06'17
M3
FRA  
58
244
M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
3h06'22
M4
FRA  ACVR
59
180
M  DUPUY Patrice
3h06'27
M3
FRA  
60
84
M  PRAT Quentin
3h07'08
SE
FRA  
61
229
M  WATREMEZ Guillaume
3h08'32
M1
FRA  
62
108
M  BENI Maxime
3h08'49
SE
FRA  
63
48
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
3h09'38
SE
FRA  
64
23
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
3h09'41
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DE CAGIRE
65
216
F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
3h09'55
M0
FRA  CAP09
66
35
F  LALMANT Marie
3h10'04
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
67
19
M  SARRALDE Julien
3h10'08
M0
FRA  
68
3
F  LOUSPLAAS Mélanie
3h10'37
SE
FRA  TEAM LA CORDEE/ESPRIT SPORTS
69
90
M  FERAT Philippe
3h11'04
M3
FRA  KIKOUROU
70
238
M  PUJOL Fabien
3h11'05
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
71
8
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
3h11'26
SE
FRA  
72
148
M  BERNARD Fabien
3h11'32
M0
FRA  
73
128
M  BANQUET Régis
3h11'37
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
74
36
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
3h11'54
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
75
92
M  RUHLMANN Patrick
3h12'14
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL TACO
76
34
M  AZAM Benoit
3h13'08
M3
FRA  PATATRAIL
77
223
M  GAULTIER David
3h14'08
M1
FRA  
78
232
M  SAUNIER Benjamin
3h14'16
M0
FRA  RCC
79
88
F  GLATIGNY Sophie
3h15'42
M0
FRA  
80
231
M  FARCY Cédric
3h15'59
M1
FRA  
81
113
M  MOURISSOUX Olivier
3h16'02
M0
FRA  OSSAU HBC
82
143
M  BOUBAL Gautier
3h16'03
M0
FRA  
83
185
M  RIBOULLEAU José
3h16'08
M5
FRA  PYRENEA SPORTS
84
219
M  FONTAINE Pierre
3h16'14
M1
FRA  
85
121
M  COVILLERS Julien
3h16'34
M1
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED
86
264
M  LEFRANC Axel
3h17'09
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX
87
107
F  ARANGO Yanid
3h17'15
SE
FRA  
88
97
M  GUEYBAUD Alexandre
3h17'21
M0
FRA  
89
147
M  BIZAC Thomas
3h17'35
SE
FRA  
90
56
M  BERTIN Alexis
3h17'57
SE
FRA  
91
27
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
3h18'13
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
92
189
M  DUPUIS Philippe
3h18'20
M4
FRA  PYRENEA SPORT
93
250
M  MARTINEZ David
3h18'46
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32
94
221
M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
3h20'11
M2
FRA  
95
82
M  MEUNIER Anthony
3h20'17
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
96
58
M  POLONI Benoit
3h20'22
SE
FRA  
97
1
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
3h20'23
M0
FRA  
98
85
M  LE METTÉ Antoine
3h21'20
SE
FRA  
99
195
M  GAZAUBE Patrice
3h21'58
M0
FRA  MORLAAPIEDS/MONTARDON ACHILLE
100
178
M  LEBOSSÉ Nicolas
3h22'01
M1
FRA  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
101
6
M  BALLET Lionel
3h22'11
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
102
64
F  GROUSSOLLES Maryelle
3h22'24
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
103
259
F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
3h22'27
SE
FRA  
104
177
M  CASSAGNE Denis
3h22'39
M1
FRA  LOS ASTIAU DE MEILHAN
105
10
M  DHAENENS Roland
3h22'49
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
106
41
M  LE BRAS Christophe
3h23'37
M0
FRA  
107
171
M  SCHMITT Olivier
3h23'55
M1
FRA  
108
235
M  OGER Jonathan
3h24'16
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
109
112
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
3h24'19
M0
FRA  
110
17
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
3h24'46
M0
FRA  
111
266
M  VIGROUX Gaetan
3h25'02
SE
FRA  
112
89
M  RUI Alexandre
3h25'12
M0
FRA  
113
218
M  GASTINEAU Anthony
3h25'16
SE
FRA  
114
130
F  ROSSIN Cécile
3h25'18
M1
FRA  SATUC
115
75
F  ROUL Coraline
3h25'49
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D ACHILLE
116
208
M  RIDEAU Fabien
3h26'31
M2
FRA  
117
59
M  BATAN Nicolas
3h26'40
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL
118
62
M  GEZ Maxime
3h26'42
SE
FRA  
119
61
M  JOSEPH-EDMOND Nicolas
3h27'21
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL/RAIDLIGHT
120
170
M  VIDOU Stephane
3h28'23
M3
FRA  TEAM CAL PAI
121
4
M  SAURINE Raymond
3h28'27
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
122
227
M  RENAULT Raphael
3h28'36
SE
FRA  
123
96
M  BARTHEZ Adrien
3h28'59
SE
FRA  
124
110
M  BOUTHET Matthieu
3h29'06
SE
FRA  
125
252
M  DARBILLY David
3h29'18
M1
FRA  
126
42
M  BRETHOUS Yannick
3h29'35
M1
FRA  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME
127
169
M  CLÉMOT Pascal
3h29'36
M1
FRA  
128
28
M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
3h29'36
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
129
255
M  DUTOO Eric
3h30'00
M0
FRA  
130
141
M  PAU Lionel
3h30'31
SE
FRA  TEAM MONT DE NEROUS
131
151
M  GUEMAS Pascal
3h30'59
M2
FRA  
132
194
M  PUEL Rémy
3h31'04
SE
FRA  
133
158
M  AUGUSTE Anthony
3h31'09
M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
134
183
M  JOANNIN Nicolas
3h31'25
M1
FRA  
135
163
M  SAINT GERMAN Geoffrey
3h31'35
M1
FRA  XLRAID
136
30
M  LAFFONT Stéphane
3h31'38
M1
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
137
230
M  BONNEFILLE Philippe
3h32'41
M2
FRA  
138
206
M  BIALDYGA Vivian
3h33'15
M0
FRA  
139
249
M  FORTASSIN Florent
3h33'20
M0
FRA  
140
225
M  EMERIT Stephane
3h33'27
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
141
236
M  MERCADIÉ Benoit
3h33'41
M3
FRA  
142
241
M  LECHES Guillaume
3h33'55
M1
FRA  CHACHOU TEAM
143
116
M  GONZALES Yannick
3h33'56
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
144
240
M  LECHES Fabien
3h34'02
M1
FRA  
145
134
M  BARBOTIN Florent
3h34'06
M1
FRA  TEAU TRAIL 17
146
245
M  HAMON Sylvain
3h34'07
M1
FRA  
147
115
M  GARCIA Yohann
3h34'12
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
148
24
M  BARES Joël
3h34'15
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
149
251
M  DELORI Alex
3h34'38
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
150
268
M  VIGROAUX Gaetan
3h34'51
SE
FRA  
151
256
M  LAMBERT Jonathan
3h34'59
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING
152
51
M  DE LEMOS Tony
3h35'26
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
153
43
M  HAURET CLOS Benjamin
3h35'35
M0
FRA  
154
205
M  CLAVÉ Robert
3h36'10
M3
FRA  LES BARJOTS DES COTOS
155
181
F  CAZALOT Sabine
3h36'11
M2
FRA  
156
191
F  ISSARD Chloé
3h36'21
SE
FRA  
157
101
M  PONS Jérôme
3h36'33
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
158
234
M  LABORDE Frederic
3h37'07
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
159
186
M  FOUGERE Loic
3h37'13
M2
FRA  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE
160
106
F  GUYONNAUD Carole
3h37'16
M2
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE
161
188
M  ALMEECIJA Hugues
3h37'17
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ
162
152
M  GOUL Pascal
3h37'37
M4
FRA  
163
137
M  OLE Jean-Robert
3h37'52
M5
FRA  
164
78
F  LEBOSSÉ Elodie
3h38'02
M0
FRA  
165
18
M  SAINT-MARTIN Brice
3h38'10
M0
FRA  ULTRAMICAL 86
166
265
M  SALVATGE Bastien
3h38'26
SE
FRA  
167
122
M  MANANT Bruno
3h38'34
M2
FRA  
168
126
F  GIRAUX Karine
3h38'49
M2
FRA  
169
127
F  MAQUEDA Audrey
3h38'53
M2
FRA  
170
166
F  CHARRIER Anne-Marie
3h39'25
M0
FRA  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
171
261
M  TILLY Ronan
3h39'26
M0
FRA  
172
114
M  BARTHES David
3h39'34
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
173
262
F  FRANCO Jessica
3h39'35
M0
FRA  
174
226
M  SORRIAUX Aurelien
3h39'43
SE
FRA  
175
124
M  ECHE Michel
3h41'14
M5
FRA  LES TROIS ROCS
176
182
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
3h41'40
SE
FRA  
177
165
M  GUYON Bruno
3h41'59
M4
FRA  
178
200
M  CAZEAU Christophe
3h42'25
M2
FRA  EGGER
179
201
M  NIORT Eric
3h42'26
M2
FRA  EGGER
180
44
M  BOUTHET Patrick
3h42'59
M4
FRA  
181
37
M  BOUE Eric
3h43'15
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
182
248
M  PRIMEAU Christophe
3h43'17
M4
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
183
211
M  CASINO Jean Michel
3h43'22
M4
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
184
136
F  BARREAU Stéphanie
3h43'24
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
185
153
M  ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste
3h44'13
SE
FRA  
186
172
M  SCIE Antoine
3h44'18
SE
FRA  
187
237
M  DUPAU Sebastien
3h44'22
M1
FRA  
188
105
M  DUPRAT Patrick
3h44'56
M2
FRA  
189
67
M  GANTET Olivier
3h45'14
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
190
162
M  VIGUIER Daniel
3h45'16
M2
FRA  
191
190
M  LARRATEGUY Bastien
3h45'34
ES
FRA  AFT
192
155
M  RIBEREAU Fabien
3h46'03
M1
FRA  ANGOUME RAID AVENTURE
193
203
M  DELNOTT Pierre
3h46'23
M0
FRA  
194
150
M  BERNETEAU Dan
3h47'15
M1
FRA  COSTALATS
195
70
M  PECONDON Olivier
3h48'01
M2
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATLETHISME
196
83
M  OFFER Didier
3h49'05
M3
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
197
60
F  DOYA Esther
3h49'45
M1
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
198
95
F  VERDALLE Nathalie
3h49'45
M2
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
199
9
M  CAMPANER Frederic
3h50'03
M3
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
200
129
M  CLUGNAC Philippe
3h50'40
M3
FRA  
201
57
F  BEGUE Cécile
3h52'55
SE
FRA  MTR
202
52
M  AVERBUCH Gael
3h53'45
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
203
263
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
3h53'49
M4
FRA  SATUC
204
104
M  ROBERT Nicolas
3h54'14
M0
FRA  
205
139
M  BASSIERE Yann
3h56'04
SE
FRA  
206
247
M  CHAMBON Patrice
3h56'05
M1
FRA  
207
117
M  DUPONT Didier
3h56'07
M4
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
208
199
M  NAUDINET Rémi
3h56'37
M0
FRA  
209
49
M  BAGES Frédéric
3h56'57
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
210
233
M  SAUNIER Anthony
3h56'58
M1
FRA  RCC
211
160
M  VIOT Nathan
3h57'03
SE
FRA  
212
100
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
3h58'00
M1
FRA  
213
40
M  COTONNEC Vincent
3h58'00
M0
FRA  
214
103
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
3h58'05
SE
FRA  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
215
102
F  AIGOUY Solenne
3h58'08
SE
FRA  SOWOOL TEAM TRAIL
216
80
F  TEULÉ Sophie
3h58'52
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
217
156
M  QUELIN Bastien
3h59'32
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
218
71
M  FERREIRA Martin
3h59'40
M2
FRA  
219
161
M  VIOT Rémy
4h00'24
M5
FRA  
220
16
F  RIBOT Anne
4h01'37
M0
FRA  
221
213
M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
4h01'49
M4
FRA  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE
222
81
F  GRACIA Maéva
4h02'28
M0
FRA  
223
120
M  CAZALS Fabrice
4h03'22
M3
FRA  
224
149
M  HERBAUT Thierry
4h03'58
M2
FRA  
225
33
M  BERRA Alain
4h04'52
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS PATATRAIL LUCHON
226
144
M  OLIVA Nicolas
4h05'48
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
227
53
M  SERRE Thibault
4h06'52
M3
FRA  
228
13
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Rosa
4h08'16
M0
FRA  DONRO CCR
229
38
M  HOWILLER Christophe
4h08'27
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
230
228
M  RENOU Pierre
4h08'35
M4
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
231
184
M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
4h08'39
M3
FRA  
232
175
M  DIALLO Abdoulaye
4h09'53
M1
FRA  
233
39
F  ETIENVRE Lénaig
4h12'31
M0
FRA  
234
210
M  SEUBE Christian
4h12'33
M4
FRA  
235
220
M  DAVY Samuel
4h12'37
M3
FRA  
236
69
M  NOBLET Sebastien
4h13'26
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
237
207
M  BELLARD Cedric
4h14'01
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
238
11
M  SESE Thierry
4h16'29
M4
FRA  
239
76
M  INCAMPS Guillaume
4h19'17
M0
FRA  
240
77
M  ETCHEMAITÉ Romain
4h19'25
SE
FRA  
241
253
M  DÉON Laurent
4h22'10
M2
FRA  
242
214
M  GASVERDE Franck
4h24'46
M3
FRA  FOULEES 32
243
142
F  BROUÉ Marine
4h28'18
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
244
167
M  RENAUD Francois
4h30'02
M1
FRA  JEL
245
54
M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
4h31'44
M0
FRA  
246
55
M  MARQUE Lionel
4h31'59
M0
FRA  
247
224
M  BIRON Lionel
4h34'22
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 09:04:24