Classement Général
LE TRAIL DU TOUROC 38 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
146
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
4h17'36
M1
FRA  
2
12
M  LEPOULTEL Kévin
4h27'12
SE
FRA  
3
98
M  UGARTE MARTIN Jon
4h29'21
M2
ESP  ZATOPEK
4
123
M  GAILLARD Pascal
4h30'10
M4
FRA  TEAM KALENJI DECATHON AUCH
5
267
M  POUNTOS Eric
4h31'35
M1
FRA  LUB OLORON
6
93
M  VILLOT Anthony
4h34'06
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL
7
73
M  TECHENE Samuel
4h34'44
M1
FRA  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / KIWAMI TEAM TRAIL
8
187
M  MALLARD Thomas
4h35'54
SE
FRA  
9
209
M  NORMAND Patrick
4h36'27
M2
FRA  A.S BLEUETS LABATUT
10
68
M  MALET Jean Noel
4h38'39
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
11
246
M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
4h38'53
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS
12
254
M  DAUNES Sébastien
4h39'01
M1
FRA  
13
192
M  LABIT Laurent
4h39'04
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
14
133
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
4h40'10
M0
FRA  
15
257
M  GOUGEON David
4h40'56
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
16
119
M  GONZALEZ RIBES Odei
4h41'39
SE
ESP  
17
217
M  DUPIRE Irwin
4h43'23
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
18
135
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
4h43'25
SE
FRA  
19
94
M  PRAT Maxime
4h43'47
ES
FRA  
20
29
M  DE MONLEON Julien
4h44'55
SE
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
21
132
M  BALDET Loïc
4h46'36
SE
FRA  SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
22
47
M  MARTY Jeremie
4h48'57
M0
FRA  
23
202
M  JOUAN Simon
4h49'06
M0
FRA  
24
204
M  LE FLECH Ghislain
4h49'10
M1
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN
25
242
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
4h49'29
SE
FRA  
26
243
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
4h49'34
M3
FRA  TOJORN MES AMOUNT
27
86
M  ASTORGA Jose
4h49'46
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE 65
28
258
M  JEGARD Rémy
4h50'49
M3
FRA  RUNNING MAG
29
14
M  O'NEILL Cédric
4h51'17
SE
FRA  
30
2
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
4h52'32
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
31
31
M  GAILLARD Laurent
4h53'25
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
32
260
M  AUROY Richard
4h55'13
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
33
7
M  DURAND Simon
4h56'36
M0
FRA  ACA CLUB SIMON
34
131
M  MEYER Martin
4h56'50
SE
FRA  
35
91
M  COUTURE Julien
4h56'53
M1
FRA  VAL31
36
239
M  CROVELLO Hugo
4h57'21
SE
FRA  
37
174
M  LEVEQUE Kevin
4h58'01
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
38
5
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
4h58'09
M1
FRA  SPY TRAIL
39
25
M  BRANA Olivier
4h58'32
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
40
46
M  VIARD Quentin
4h58'42
SE
FRA  
41
140
M  CURDY Maxence
4h59'37
SE
FRA  
42
15
M  PAPIN Yohan
5h02'03
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
43
99
M  NARVARTE Imanol
5h02'17
M1
ESP  
44
65
M  BERUJON Clement
5h04'36
M1
FRA  
45
66
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
5h04'51
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
46
212
M  GOROMARA Guillaume
5h05'52
M0
FRA  
47
32
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
5h07'21
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS / PATATRAIL
48
109
M  SALLABER Christian
5h07'36
M1
FRA  
49
8
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
5h07'39
SE
FRA  
50
244
M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
5h07'45
M4
FRA  ACVR
51
222
M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
5h08'49
M0
FRA  
52
231
M  FARCY Cédric
5h09'55
M1
FRA  
53
173
M  EISENHUT Raphael
5h10'09
M1
FRA  LA MONOTEAM RAF!
54
72
M  SIRVEN Antoine
5h10'55
M0
FRA  
55
118
M  NAILLON Patrick
5h10'56
M2
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
56
3
F  LOUSPLAAS Mélanie
5h12'57
SE
FRA  TEAM LA CORDEE/ESPRIT SPORTS
57
193
M  FERRADOU Xavier
5h13'33
M0
FRA  
58
63
M  LECERF Bruno
5h15'45
SE
FRA  
59
125
F  LOUSTAU Sarah
5h17'22
SE
FRA  
60
90
M  FERAT Philippe
5h17'30
M3
FRA  KIKOUROU
61
35
F  LALMANT Marie
5h19'36
SE
FRA  PATATRAIL LUCHON
62
159
M  IMHOFF Julien
5h19'39
SE
FRA  
63
216
F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
5h21'24
M0
FRA  CAP09
64
48
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
5h21'35
SE
FRA  
65
23
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
5h22'50
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DE CAGIRE
66
232
M  SAUNIER Benjamin
5h22'52
M0
FRA  RCC
67
229
M  WATREMEZ Guillaume
5h22'56
M1
FRA  
68
84
M  PRAT Quentin
5h24'21
SE
FRA  
69
108
M  BENI Maxime
5h24'31
SE
FRA  
70
164
M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
5h25'24
M3
FRA  
71
250
M  MARTINEZ David
5h26'39
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32
72
223
M  GAULTIER David
5h26'43
M1
FRA  
73
36
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
5h27'50
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
74
148
M  BERNARD Fabien
5h28'07
M0
FRA  
75
92
M  RUHLMANN Patrick
5h29'09
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL TACO
76
34
M  AZAM Benoit
5h29'47
M3
FRA  PATATRAIL
77
143
M  BOUBAL Gautier
5h29'55
M0
FRA  
78
1
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
5h30'29
M0
FRA  
79
121
M  COVILLERS Julien
5h31'55
M1
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED
80
88
F  GLATIGNY Sophie
5h32'45
M0
FRA  
81
113
M  MOURISSOUX Olivier
5h33'17
M0
FRA  OSSAU HBC
82
107
F  ARANGO Yanid
5h33'40
SE
FRA  
83
97
M  GUEYBAUD Alexandre
5h33'48
M0
FRA  
84
177
M  CASSAGNE Denis
5h33'52
M1
FRA  LOS ASTIAU DE MEILHAN
85
185
M  RIBOULLEAU José
5h34'28
M5
FRA  PYRENEA SPORTS
86
128
M  BANQUET Régis
5h34'36
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
87
27
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
5h37'35
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
88
218
M  GASTINEAU Anthony
5h37'36
SE
FRA  
89
112
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
5h38'20
M0
FRA  
90
41
M  LE BRAS Christophe
5h38'28
M0
FRA  
91
130
F  ROSSIN Cécile
5h38'47
M1
FRA  SATUC
92
89
M  RUI Alexandre
5h39'10
M0
FRA  
93
75
F  ROUL Coraline
5h39'27
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D ACHILLE
94
238
M  PUJOL Fabien
5h39'34
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
95
180
M  DUPUY Patrice
5h40'05
M3
FRA  
96
259
F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
5h40'05
SE
FRA  
97
19
M  SARRALDE Julien
5h41'38
M0
FRA  
98
85
M  LE METTÉ Antoine
5h41'49
SE
FRA  
99
264
M  LEFRANC Axel
5h42'48
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX
100
56
M  BERTIN Alexis
5h43'13
SE
FRA  
101
96
M  BARTHEZ Adrien
5h44'10
SE
FRA  
102
110
M  BOUTHET Matthieu
5h44'22
SE
FRA  
103
10
M  DHAENENS Roland
5h44'36
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
104
82
M  MEUNIER Anthony
5h45'32
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
105
219
M  FONTAINE Pierre
5h45'33
M1
FRA  
106
221
M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
5h45'52
M2
FRA  
107
234
M  LABORDE Frederic
5h46'07
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
108
266
M  VIGROUX Gaetan
5h46'13
SE
FRA  
109
147
M  BIZAC Thomas
5h47'12
SE
FRA  
110
227
M  RENAULT Raphael
5h50'35
SE
FRA  
111
64
F  GROUSSOLLES Maryelle
5h50'47
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
112
6
M  BALLET Lionel
5h50'48
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
113
171
M  SCHMITT Olivier
5h50'52
M1
FRA  
114
17
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
5h50'58
M0
FRA  
115
59
M  BATAN Nicolas
5h51'50
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL
116
195
M  GAZAUBE Patrice
5h52'05
M0
FRA  MORLAAPIEDS/MONTARDON ACHILLE
117
208
M  RIDEAU Fabien
5h55'59
M2
FRA  
118
58
M  POLONI Benoit
5h56'02
SE
FRA  
119
255
M  DUTOO Eric
5h56'02
M0
FRA  
120
235
M  OGER Jonathan
5h56'14
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
121
116
M  GONZALES Yannick
5h57'00
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
122
134
M  BARBOTIN Florent
5h57'01
M1
FRA  TEAU TRAIL 17
123
115
M  GARCIA Yohann
5h57'15
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
124
206
M  BIALDYGA Vivian
5h58'05
M0
FRA  
125
205
M  CLAVÉ Robert
5h58'24
M3
FRA  LES BARJOTS DES COTOS
126
169
M  CLÉMOT Pascal
5h58'46
M1
FRA  
127
127
F  MAQUEDA Audrey
5h59'01
M2
FRA  
128
42
M  BRETHOUS Yannick
5h59'41
M1
FRA  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME
129
61
M  JOSEPH-EDMOND Nicolas
6h00'04
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL/RAIDLIGHT
130
126
F  GIRAUX Karine
6h00'28
M2
FRA  
131
137
M  OLE Jean-Robert
6h00'28
M5
FRA  
132
178
M  LEBOSSÉ Nicolas
6h01'01
M1
FRA  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
133
158
M  AUGUSTE Anthony
6h01'18
M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
134
186
M  FOUGERE Loic
6h02'15
M2
FRA  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE
135
252
M  DARBILLY David
6h02'38
M1
FRA  
136
163
M  SAINT GERMAN Geoffrey
6h03'01
M1
FRA  XLRAID
137
124
M  ECHE Michel
6h03'11
M5
FRA  LES TROIS ROCS
138
261
M  TILLY Ronan
6h03'12
M0
FRA  
139
262
F  FRANCO Jessica
6h03'14
M0
FRA  
140
226
M  SORRIAUX Aurelien
6h04'13
SE
FRA  
141
62
M  GEZ Maxime
6h04'52
SE
FRA  
142
188
M  ALMEECIJA Hugues
6h05'06
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ
143
237
M  DUPAU Sebastien
6h05'08
M1
FRA  
144
199
M  NAUDINET Rémi
6h06'33
M0
FRA  
145
236
M  MERCADIÉ Benoit
6h06'45
M3
FRA  
146
251
M  DELORI Alex
6h07'27
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
147
122
M  MANANT Bruno
6h07'34
M2
FRA  
148
24
M  BARES Joël
6h09'19
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
149
44
M  BOUTHET Patrick
6h09'24
M4
FRA  
150
189
M  DUPUIS Philippe
6h09'34
M4
FRA  PYRENEA SPORT
151
28
M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
6h09'46
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
152
166
F  CHARRIER Anne-Marie
6h09'47
M0
FRA  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
153
265
M  SALVATGE Bastien
6h10'01
SE
FRA  
154
203
M  DELNOTT Pierre
6h10'08
M0
FRA  
155
51
M  DE LEMOS Tony
6h10'09
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
156
30
M  LAFFONT Stéphane
6h10'11
M1
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
157
170
M  VIDOU Stephane
6h10'34
M3
FRA  TEAM CAL PAI
158
165
M  GUYON Bruno
6h10'37
M4
FRA  
159
114
M  BARTHES David
6h11'34
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
160
191
F  ISSARD Chloé
6h12'05
SE
FRA  
161
4
M  SAURINE Raymond
6h12'54
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
162
211
M  CASINO Jean Michel
6h13'12
M4
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
163
245
M  HAMON Sylvain
6h13'25
M1
FRA  
164
241
M  LECHES Guillaume
6h13'29
M1
FRA  CHACHOU TEAM
165
240
M  LECHES Fabien
6h13'36
M1
FRA  
166
181
F  CAZALOT Sabine
6h13'59
M2
FRA  
167
151
M  GUEMAS Pascal
6h14'26
M2
FRA  
168
101
M  PONS Jérôme
6h14'40
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
169
43
M  HAURET CLOS Benjamin
6h14'47
M0
FRA  
170
18
M  SAINT-MARTIN Brice
6h16'11
M0
FRA  ULTRAMICAL 86
171
162
M  VIGUIER Daniel
6h16'22
M2
FRA  
172
141
M  PAU Lionel
6h16'27
SE
FRA  TEAM MONT DE NEROUS
173
67
M  GANTET Olivier
6h16'35
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
174
78
F  LEBOSSÉ Elodie
6h17'02
M0
FRA  
175
248
M  PRIMEAU Christophe
6h17'47
M4
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
176
106
F  GUYONNAUD Carole
6h18'32
M2
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE
177
268
M  VIGROAUX Gaetan
6h18'46
SE
FRA  
178
256
M  LAMBERT Jonathan
6h18'56
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING
179
155
M  RIBEREAU Fabien
6h19'05
M1
FRA  ANGOUME RAID AVENTURE
180
70
M  PECONDON Olivier
6h19'52
M2
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATLETHISME
181
136
F  BARREAU Stéphanie
6h20'14
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
182
201
M  NIORT Eric
6h23'37
M2
FRA  EGGER
183
200
M  CAZEAU Christophe
6h23'37
M2
FRA  EGGER
184
152
M  GOUL Pascal
6h23'42
M4
FRA  
185
183
M  JOANNIN Nicolas
6h24'19
M1
FRA  
186
249
M  FORTASSIN Florent
6h25'58
M0
FRA  
187
230
M  BONNEFILLE Philippe
6h28'23
M2
FRA  
188
194
M  PUEL Rémy
6h28'33
SE
FRA  
189
225
M  EMERIT Stephane
6h29'15
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
190
37
M  BOUE Eric
6h30'07
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
191
9
M  CAMPANER Frederic
6h30'40
M3
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
192
83
M  OFFER Didier
6h33'15
M3
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
193
95
F  VERDALLE Nathalie
6h35'37
M2
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
194
150
M  BERNETEAU Dan
6h36'34
M1
FRA  COSTALATS
195
60
F  DOYA Esther
6h37'18
M1
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
196
139
M  BASSIERE Yann
6h37'51
SE
FRA  
197
33
M  BERRA Alain
6h40'15
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS PATATRAIL LUCHON
198
52
M  AVERBUCH Gael
6h40'34
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
199
57
F  BEGUE Cécile
6h41'20
SE
FRA  MTR
200
182
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
6h42'39
SE
FRA  
201
213
M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
6h43'20
M4
FRA  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE
202
38
M  HOWILLER Christophe
6h44'08
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
203
117
M  DUPONT Didier
6h44'11
M4
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
204
233
M  SAUNIER Anthony
6h46'08
M1
FRA  RCC
205
104
M  ROBERT Nicolas
6h47'47
M0
FRA  
206
100
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
6h49'23
M1
FRA  
207
129
M  CLUGNAC Philippe
6h50'21
M3
FRA  
208
105
M  DUPRAT Patrick
6h51'26
M2
FRA  
209
40
M  COTONNEC Vincent
6h52'51
M0
FRA  
210
247
M  CHAMBON Patrice
6h54'21
M1
FRA  
211
263
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
6h55'03
M4
FRA  SATUC
212
71
M  FERREIRA Martin
6h55'19
M2
FRA  
213
49
M  BAGES Frédéric
6h56'06
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
214
81
F  GRACIA Maéva
6h56'09
M0
FRA  
215
80
F  TEULÉ Sophie
6h58'38
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
216
156
M  QUELIN Bastien
7h00'01
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
217
153
M  ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste
7h01'31
SE
FRA  
218
172
M  SCIE Antoine
7h01'31
SE
FRA  
219
161
M  VIOT Rémy
7h01'40
M5
FRA  
220
120
M  CAZALS Fabrice
7h02'50
M3
FRA  
221
13
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Rosa
7h03'48
M0
FRA  DONRO CCR
222
149
M  HERBAUT Thierry
7h04'17
M2
FRA  
223
184
M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
7h06'41
M3
FRA  
224
190
M  LARRATEGUY Bastien
7h07'29
ES
FRA  AFT
225
53
M  SERRE Thibault
7h14'17
M3
FRA  
226
102
F  AIGOUY Solenne
7h14'48
SE
FRA  SOWOOL TEAM TRAIL
227
103
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
7h14'48
SE
FRA  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
228
16
F  RIBOT Anne
7h15'24
M0
FRA  
229
144
M  OLIVA Nicolas
7h17'09
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
230
175
M  DIALLO Abdoulaye
7h18'32
M1
FRA  
231
160
M  VIOT Nathan
7h21'21
SE
FRA  
232
77
M  ETCHEMAITÉ Romain
7h21'31
SE
FRA  
233
76
M  INCAMPS Guillaume
7h21'32
M0
FRA  
234
69
M  NOBLET Sebastien
7h23'35
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
235
11
M  SESE Thierry
7h23'51
M4
FRA  
236
228
M  RENOU Pierre
7h23'57
M4
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
237
210
M  SEUBE Christian
7h28'10
M4
FRA  
238
253
M  DÉON Laurent
7h29'09
M2
FRA  
239
214
M  GASVERDE Franck
7h29'10
M3
FRA  FOULEES 32
240
207
M  BELLARD Cedric
7h31'41
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
241
220
M  DAVY Samuel
7h32'12
M3
FRA  
242
39
F  ETIENVRE Lénaig
7h32'14
M0
FRA  
243
167
M  RENAUD Francois
7h43'34
M1
FRA  JEL
244
142
F  BROUÉ Marine
7h51'40
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
245
54
M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
7h55'27
M0
FRA  
246
55
M  MARQUE Lionel
7h55'27
M0
FRA  
247
224
M  BIRON Lionel
8h13'16
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
DNF
154
M  FOUGERE Yannis
Abandon
M2
FRA  ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE
DNF
79
M  LEMAI Lucien
Abandon
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
DNF
145
M  DESBIEYS Christophe
Abandon
SE
FRA  AS BLEUETS LABATUT
Dernière mise à jour le 03/08/2020 09:04:24