Classement Général
DUATHLON XS BENJAMINS



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
237
M  MAYEN Alexandre
35'27
BE
FRA  TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY
2
222
M  LEFEBVRE Quentin
35'46
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
3
221
M  BAURES Jean
37'15
BE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
4
226
M  ARBIN Mathys
37'35
BE
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
5
206
F  LANGER Iliona
37'37
BE
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
6
233
M  HUGER Raphael
37'53
BE
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
7
238
M  PEYTAVI Jules
37'57
BE
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
8
230
M  LOPEZ Thomas
38'31
BE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
9
232
M  ZIEBA Tom
38'37
BE
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
10
225
M  CHEZEAUX Lilian
38'47
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
11
248
M  OLIPHAR Joackim
38'48
BE
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
12
227
M  ABADIE Thibaut
38'52
BE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
13
202
F  DOMINGUEZ Léa
38'59
BE
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
14
213
F  PREVOST Emilie
39'06
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
15
207
F  DELAHAYE Marjorie
39'13
BE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
16
250
M  PINEL Samuel
39'16
BE
FRA  GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON
17
224
M  MOURGUES Pierre
39'23
BE
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
18
211
F  MERLAND Chiara
39'37
BE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
19
218
F  HALM Elsa
39'44
BE
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
20
235
M  LERICOLAIS Raphael
39'54
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
21
210
F  BIGARRE Nina
40'06
BE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
22
239
M  GALTIER Benjamin
40'12
BE
FRA  LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS
23
214
F  PENEL Elsa
41'14
BE
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
24
240
M  COHO Nathan
41'30
BE
FRA  LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS
25
204
F  DUPUIS Ambre
41'40
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
26
208
F  FANTIN Maelle
41'46
BE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
27
234
M  CASTEX Nathan
41'46
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
28
244
M  CIURANA Nicolas
42'15
BE
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
29
212
F  FANTIN Jade
42'18
BE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
30
241
M  MAYNADIER Dorian
42'41
BE
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
31
242
M  MASSE Marin
42'47
BE
FRA  
32
216
F  CESARI Astrid
42'48
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
33
229
M  PANIER Gaétan
42'50
BE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
34
201
F  CASAMAYOU Alicia
42'56
BE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
35
245
M  DESSEMOND Vincent
43'42
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
36
205
F  SIFFRE Laly
43'53
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
37
203
F  FAUVEL Clémence
44'34
BE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
38
231
M  SILVERTAND Néo
44'50
BE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
39
247
M  DUMONT Ronan
44'53
BE
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
40
215
F  ROMERA Lucie
45'18
BE
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
41
223
M  BEAUVILLE VIDAILLAC Titouan
45'49
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
42
209
F  ASHCROFT India
45'55
BE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
43
291
F  PERDROVO Carla
46'02
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
44
249
M  GALISSAIRE Tom
46'12
BE
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
45
243
M  RIGAILL Jules
46'13
BE
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
46
246
M  GACHON Ruben
47'17
BE
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
47
217
F  DOVIGO Louann
52'32
BE
FRA  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
48
219
F  NOYE Claire
52'54
BE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:07:04