Classement par Catégorie
21 KM DE BLAGNAC



    Femme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
874
F  SURO Laurie
1h44'16
(1h43'05)
ES
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
2
606
F  SANHES Manon
1h57'23
(1h56'44)
ES
FRA  
3
1205
F  CHEVALIER Justine
1h58'12
(1h57'14)
ES
FRA  
4
538
F  CHARPENTIER Ottilie
2h01'35
(2h00'10)
ES
FRA  
5
1009
F  BERTRAND Marie
2h01'42
(2h00'17)
ES
FRA  
6
1277
F  BRUYNS Emma
2h04'53
(2h03'30)
ES
BEL  
7
982
F  MAUREL Naomi
2h11'26
(2h09'47)
ES
FRA  
8
307
F  VIEIRA RIBEIRO DE MELO Clarence
2h15'22
(2h14'35)
ES
FRA  

    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
6
F  SAGNES Mathilde
1h18'17
(1h18'16)
SE
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLE
2
256
F  KUMLIN Hanna
1h19'47
(1h19'46)
SE
SWE  OIS FRIIDROTT
3
3094
F  CASARI Chiara
1h23'03
(1h23'03)
SE
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
4
426
F  PHAI Laurie
1h31'01
(1h31'01)
SE
FRA  SATUC
5
784
F  MARCHAL Adeline
1h31'35
(1h31'33)
SE
FRA  A2M
6
3078
F  BALOGH Blanka
1h31'46
(1h31'40)
SE
FRA  COGNAC AC
7
576
F  FINAS Mélanie
1h35'12
(1h35'03)
SE
FRA  SATUC
8
861
F  MARTINEZ Coline
1h39'54
(1h39'41)
SE
FRA  TARASCON ATHLETISME
9
847
F  RIBEIRO Anaïsse
1h41'00
(1h40'30)
SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE
10
1234
F  BEUVIN Aurore
1h42'47
(1h42'27)
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
11
65
F  PLAZA Célinda
1h42'52
(1h41'25)
SE
FRA  PHILIPPIDES FOIX
12
919
F  FABRE Anaïs
1h43'19
(1h42'37)
SE
FRA  
13
376
F  BARBOTEAU Elodie
1h43'38
(1h42'58)
SE
FRA  
14
988
F  LAVERGNE Melanie
1h44'52
(1h44'19)
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS
15
367
F  GARNIER Laurie
1h45'16
(1h45'02)
SE
FRA  
16
883
F  SEVESTRE Delphine
1h45'28
(1h45'15)
SE
FRA  TARASCON ATHLETISME
17
1030
F  ALLONNEAU Charline
1h46'01
(1h45'16)
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME BLAGNAC
18
146
F  AUTIÉ Lucie
1h46'32
(1h45'25)
SE
FRA  
19
432
F  TESLA Justine
1h46'52
(1h46'20)
SE
FRA  SA MERIGNAC
20
819
F  MÉROU Clémence
1h47'15
(1h46'32)
SE
FRA  
21
1269
F  PELLABEUF Marie
1h48'10
(1h48'00)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
22
380
F  MALINE Aude
1h48'22
(1h47'00)
SE
FRA  
23
57
F  LEBRETON Emma
1h48'44
(1h47'46)
SE
FRA  
24
546
F  SICOT Elise
1h48'55
(1h48'20)
SE
FRA  
25
973
F  COSTER Lucie
1h49'35
(1h48'15)
SE
FRA  
26
1148
F  AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance
1h49'45
(1h49'07)
SE
FRA  
27
3241
F  HEURTEUX Florette
1h50'01
(1h49'12)
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON COTE D'EMERAUDE
28
1290
F  VILLOT Clothilde
1h50'49
(1h50'28)
SE
FRA  
29
350
F  DEJEAN Prisca
1h51'01
(1h50'40)
SE
FRA  
30
657
F  OLLIVIER Julie
1h51'03
(1h50'36)
SE
FRA  
31
155
F  CARNESECCHI Noémie
1h51'08
(1h50'15)
SE
FRA  
32
998
F  GHESTIN Mylene
1h51'09
(1h50'00)
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
33
1070
F  ODETTI Mathilde
1h51'27
(1h50'20)
SE
FRA  
34
436
F  FRUIT Ines
1h51'29
(1h50'08)
SE
FRA  
35
96
F  ZAMORA Morgane
1h51'31
(1h49'41)
SE
FRA  
36
178
F  LOTTE Delphine
1h51'33
(1h50'34)
SE
FRA  VAUZELLES TRIATHLON
37
681
F  HOULETTE Manuella
1h52'46
(1h51'49)
SE
FRA  
38
3109
F  DAL MASO Emilie
1h52'55
(1h52'41)
SE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
39
1044
F  SIMEONI Aurelie
1h53'07
(1h52'44)
SE
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
40
524
F  SOLIGNAC Julie
1h53'25
(1h52'40)
SE
FRA  
41
503
F  JOSSELIN Marie
1h53'53
(1h52'59)
SE
FRA  BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
42
1041
F  LAVENAIRE Deborah
1h54'15
(1h54'03)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
43
70
F  NAGY Dorina
1h54'15
(1h52'57)
SE
FRA  
44
3009
F  GAUTHERIN Anais
1h54'49
(1h53'46)
SE
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
45
508
F  AGAGNA Salya
1h54'57
(1h53'59)
SE
FRA  
46
811
F  LEGOUGE Manon
1h55'26
(1h53'50)
SE
FRA  
47
358
F  DUCLOS Mélina
1h56'49
(1h56'26)
SE
FRA  
48
207
F  LEPETIT Clémence
1h56'59
(1h56'12)
SE
FRA  
49
892
F  TAFOIRY Marion
1h57'06
(1h55'36)
SE
FRA  
50
891
F  TAFOIRY Morane
1h57'06
(1h55'37)
SE
FRA  
51
321
F  LALOUM Laura
1h57'07
(1h55'59)
SE
FRA  
52
440
F  BROUSSY Margaux
1h57'15
(1h57'15)
SE
FRA  
53
886
F  ANDRÉ Laurie
1h57'22
(1h55'56)
SE
FRA  
54
413
F  CHAMAYOU Claire
1h57'37
(1h56'56)
SE
FRA  USCA LESCURE
55
1157
F  CHALANSONNET Laura
1h58'22
(1h57'02)
SE
FRA  
56
514
F  CHAPPUIS Betty
1h58'56
(1h57'42)
SE
FRA  
57
304
F  JAEGER Marion
2h00'15
(1h59'00)
SE
FRA  
58
1097
F  LIAU-DARBAS Aurélie
2h00'21
(1h58'43)
SE
FRA  
59
255
F  PAPAIX Laure
2h00'30
(1h59'13)
SE
FRA  
60
1119
F  BULACH Tabatha
2h02'08
(2h00'28)
SE
FRA  
61
894
F  CURVALE Anne
2h02'12
(2h00'45)
SE
FRA  
62
1131
F  DURET Anais
2h02'27
(2h01'03)
SE
FRA  
63
875
F  SURO Léa
2h02'46
(2h01'34)
SE
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
64
35
F  TORCHÉ Julie
2h02'58
(2h01'20)
SE
FRA  
65
917
F  DE BETELU Aurore
2h03'59
(2h02'39)
SE
FRA  
66
71
F  ANDRIEU Christelle
2h04'40
(2h03'57)
SE
FRA  
67
28
F  CABRAL Alice
2h04'43
(2h04'30)
SE
FRA  
68
238
F  DARDARI Alix
2h04'51
(2h03'28)
SE
FRA  
69
3278
F  PONTAROLLO Mylène
2h05'11
(2h04'19)
SE
FRA  
70
3127
F  KHELIFI Souad
2h05'35
(2h05'12)
SE
FRA  
71
1259
F  LALLIAS Tiffany
2h05'51
(2h04'00)
SE
FRA  
72
1273
F  GABEREL Manon
2h08'02
(2h06'52)
SE
FRA  
73
822
F  MAUPEU Diane
2h08'25
(2h06'39)
SE
FRA  
74
718
F  BERNARD Virginie
2h08'32
(2h07'12)
SE
FRA  BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
75
1158
F  DELILLE Vaitiare
2h09'02
(2h06'57)
SE
FRA  
76
239
F  RAUX France
2h09'18
(2h08'39)
SE
FRA  
77
85
F  LAVERSIN Eloise
2h09'24
(2h07'39)
SE
FRA  
78
3191
F  SPINELLI Aurore
2h10'01
(2h08'03)
SE
FRA  
79
3240
F  NOEL Nina
2h10'10
(2h08'57)
SE
FRA  
80
78
F  FERON Pascaline
2h10'35
(2h09'03)
SE
FRA  
81
3266
F  ITSMAIL Rania
2h10'39
(2h09'46)
SE
FRA  
82
1140
F  MACREZ Julie
2h10'58
(2h09'00)
SE
FRA  
83
104
F  RAYMOND Dorine
2h11'28
(2h10'42)
SE
FRA  
84
134
F  RICHARD Anais
2h12'17
(2h10'54)
SE
FRA  
85
183
F  NEDELEC Elise
2h12'43
(2h11'17)
SE
FRA  
86
190
F  GOURMELON Marine
2h12'44
(2h11'17)
SE
FRA  
87
565
F  TEXIER Marion
2h12'55
(2h12'33)
SE
FRA  
88
519
F  LE MEVEL Melanie
2h13'22
(2h12'17)
SE
FRA  
89
153
F  BORIES Claire
2h14'30
(2h12'49)
SE
FRA  
90
176
F  DUVIVIER-BENDAVID Emilie
2h15'49
(2h14'25)
SE
FRA  
91
385
F  CAMBON Flora
2h16'14
(2h14'41)
SE
FRA  
92
1213
F  GARCIA Aline
2h17'32
(2h16'36)
SE
FRA  
93
1179
F  CANDOUSSAU Claire
2h18'42
(2h17'03)
SE
FRA  
94
46
F  CHARPENTIER Emilie
2h19'36
(2h18'13)
SE
FRA  
95
3143
F  BEDOYA Laura
2h19'44
(2h18'03)
SE
FRA  
96
937
F  MILCZEWSKI Audrey
2h20'47
(2h20'28)
SE
FRA  
97
1127
F  BRUZEAUD Sarah
2h21'29
(2h19'32)
SE
FRA  
98
1132
F  BISEUIL Anne-Sophie
2h21'29
(2h19'44)
SE
FRA  
99
86
F  SOUSSIRAC Charlene
2h21'29
(2h19'44)
SE
FRA  
100
800
F  STROM-TEJSEN Maria-Magdelene
2h21'38
(2h19'53)
SE
FRA  
101
242
F  DELETTRE Barbara
2h22'29
(2h20'42)
SE
FRA  
102
908
F  BERDEIL Nadège
2h22'54
(2h21'05)
SE
FRA  
103
280
F  MAINGEAU Fiona
2h25'45
(2h24'19)
SE
FRA  
104
531
F  BENDIB Mélissa
2h25'58
(2h23'57)
SE
FRA  
105
804
F  HUISSOUD Manon
2h26'14
(2h24'26)
SE
FRA  
106
230
F  DHERISSARD Marie
2h34'35
(2h34'10)
SE
FRA  
107
902
F  FRAOUI Sarra
2h38'12
(2h36'42)
SE
FRA  
108
186
F  STEVENS Amy
2h56'03
(2h54'24)
SE
FRA  
DNF
1007
F  MASSON Léonie
Abandon
-
SE
FRA  TEAM COMPEX MARATHON DE PARIS

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
868
F  CHARTREL Myriam
1h28'30
(1h28'08)
M0
FRA  TEAM ZIZOU RUN
2
195
F  ONN Sally
1h30'01
(1h29'58)
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SCA
3
532
F  PONS Doriane
1h37'08
(1h36'58)
M0
FRA  
4
3235
F  VILETTE Virgnie
1h38'04
(1h37'33)
M0
FRA  ASEAT
5
692
F  OUHNIT Nadia
1h41'42
(1h41'19)
M0
FRA  BSCA BLAGNAC
6
226
F  SENIOW Marie
1h41'49
(1h40'43)
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB
7
3137
F  SZTERNBERG Anaelle
1h45'16
(1h44'39)
M0
FRA  FSGT - CHALLENGE LEVY
8
1033
F  RABIER Anne-Laure
1h45'31
(1h44'31)
M0
FRA  STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON
9
272
F  DE SAN FELIX Lucie
1h45'53
(1h45'04)
M0
FRA  
10
511
F  BOTTOSSO Paola
1h46'26
(1h45'32)
M0
FRA  
11
1167
F  PEVCHEVA Anna
1h47'57
(1h46'37)
M0
FRA  RRUNS
12
697
F  BACOU Chloe
1h48'00
(1h47'12)
M0
FRA  
13
3153
F  RENARDET Eva
1h48'23
(1h47'31)
M0
FRA  
14
492
F  VALLOT Coralie
1h48'56
(1h48'06)
M0
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
15
3196
F  LOUPY Audrey
1h48'57
(1h48'14)
M0
FRA  
16
218
F  SARRAZIN Emmanuelle
1h49'00
(1h48'37)
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
17
1162
F  BEAULIEU Fabienne
1h50'45
(1h50'10)
M0
FRA  
18
3004
F  ETIENNE Sophie
1h50'48
(1h49'11)
M0
FRA  
19
930
F  KUNERTH Marion
1h51'36
(1h49'47)
M0
FRA  
20
730
F  CRESPO Danièle
1h52'10
(1h51'21)
M0
FRA  
21
3077
F  DO Cecile
1h52'24
(1h51'15)
M0
FRA  
22
3178
F  CALMETTES Celine
1h52'43
(1h51'45)
M0
FRA  
23
1040
F  ALBERT Sabrina
1h52'52
(1h51'45)
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC
24
279
F  LAVAL Marie
1h53'26
(1h53'03)
M0
FRA  
25
98
F  HUGUET Héloïse
1h54'12
(1h53'18)
M0
FRA  
26
260
F  COURNEDE Audrey
1h54'44
(1h54'40)
M0
FRA  
27
3138
F  MENDEZ Sophie
1h55'32
(1h53'36)
M0
FRA  
28
128
F  MICHON Pauline
1h55'39
(1h55'12)
M0
FRA  
29
3158
F  CESSES Aurélie
1h56'03
(1h55'04)
M0
FRA  
30
862
F  BENDJEBBOUR Gaelle
1h56'52
(1h56'37)
M0
FRA  VILLEMUR
31
632
F  BALMETTE Nathalie
1h57'24
(1h56'16)
M0
FRA  
32
537
F  RAFIK Siham
1h57'25
(1h55'26)
M0
FRA  BPBO
33
480
F  MERCADIER Nathalie
1h57'52
(1h56'44)
M0
FRA  
34
1134
F  RAUSSOU Agathe
1h58'01
(1h56'50)
M0
FRA  
35
616
F  SEMAMI Corinne
1h59'08
(1h57'43)
M0
FRA  
36
430
F  COLLEVILLE Aurelie
1h59'11
(1h59'01)
M0
FRA  LES FURETS D EIFFAGE
37
448
F  BARTHELEMY Sandra
2h01'36
(2h00'02)
M0
FRA  TACO
38
3215
F  LEPARC Sandrine
2h02'35
(2h01'03)
M0
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
39
1018
F  PILLON Ingrid
2h03'35
(2h01'46)
M0
FRA  
40
39
F  JULIEN Céline
2h03'40
(2h03'27)
M0
FRA  
41
322
F  DELPECH Marie
2h04'27
(2h02'58)
M0
FRA  
42
642
F  SIMON LABERNIE Marie
2h05'22
(2h04'52)
M0
FRA  
43
80
F  AROIX Christelle
2h05'38
(2h04'44)
M0
FRA  
44
808
F  BENATRU Marjory
2h06'23
(2h05'20)
M0
FRA  
45
938
F  JOLY Camille
2h07'28
(2h05'43)
M0
FRA  CAP MONTAS
46
680
F  MESSIANT Marine
2h09'23
(2h08'51)
M0
FRA  PAPY COACH
47
1146
F  ADAMUS Mélanie
2h09'49
(2h08'55)
M0
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
48
981
F  GOUT Isabelle
2h10'28
(2h09'29)
M0
FRA  
49
634
F  GIMENEZ Amandine
2h10'44
(2h09'17)
M0
FRA  
50
173
F  MOLLIER Aurelie
2h12'28
(2h10'48)
M0
FRA  
51
142
F  CHASSAING Christelle
2h12'30
(2h12'06)
M0
FRA  
52
1220
F  MOULIN Fanny
2h12'44
(2h10'48)
M0
FRA  
53
201
F  LERDA Julie
2h14'12
(2h13'46)
M0
FRA  
54
489
F  CALDERON Carine
2h16'07
(2h14'37)
M0
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
55
394
F  TABELLION Elodie
2h20'23
(2h20'23)
M0
FRA  
56
678
F  MALÈVRE BIASON Julie
2h20'52
(2h18'56)
M0
FRA  
57
74
F  GECKLE Emily
2h20'52
(2h18'56)
M0
FRA  
58
910
F  LAFOREST Celine
2h20'53
(2h19'04)
M0
FRA  
59
595
F  ALLAIN Sophie
2h21'18
(2h20'00)
M0
FRA  
60
799
F  LAFANÉCHÈRE Gaëlle
2h23'49
(2h22'06)
M0
FRA  
61
194
F  ONGARETTI Barbara
2h34'19
(2h32'58)
M0
FRA  
62
442
F  COLET Aurélie
2h39'52
(2h38'09)
M0
FRA  
63
710
F  CAZARRE Auréline
2h42'09
(2h40'25)
M0
FRA  
64
234
F  SAADI Asma
2h42'44
(2h41'15)
M0
FRA  
65
181
F  REDFERN Kate
2h56'03
(2h54'24)
M0
FRA  

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
3028
F  HARSCOET Gwen
1h28'29
(1h28'26)
M1
FRA  
2
550
F  MUNIER Sabine
1h33'01
(1h32'41)
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI
3
454
F  CANAVESE Claude
1h36'03
(1h35'48)
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
4
3253
F  LAZARO CHERMAT Soazig
1h37'43
(1h37'11)
M1
FRA  
5
3214
F  MAURY Stephanie
1h39'25
(1h39'09)
M1
FRA  
6
618
F  CAISSO COSTAMAGNA Laure
1h42'12
(1h41'05)
M1
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT SLA
7
1258
F  VAUQUELIN Maria
1h45'11
(1h44'17)
M1
FRA  
8
3003
F  FAURE Eva
1h45'17
(1h44'27)
M1
FRA  
9
904
F  ARCON Elodie
1h45'39
(1h45'28)
M1
FRA  
10
355
F  AUDY PERSON Estelle
1h46'02
(1h45'32)
M1
FRA  
11
644
F  PAGÈS Marlène
1h48'24
(1h46'42)
M1
FRA  
12
3090
F  CHARLES Marion
1h48'26
(1h47'27)
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
13
3011
F  FIGGESS Alexa
1h49'20
(1h48'30)
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
14
1155
F  MORIN Sandrine
1h49'41
(1h49'06)
M1
FRA  
15
1106
F  RAYNAUD Caroline
1h49'45
(1h48'06)
M1
FRA  
16
317
F  FOHANNO Stéphanie
1h51'54
(1h50'09)
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
17
103
F  VASSAL Severine
1h52'24
(1h51'29)
M1
FRA  DALMATCLUB
18
311
F  YESSAD Fanny
1h52'34
(1h51'41)
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
19
627
F  MOSKOVAKIS Sophie
1h52'45
(1h51'35)
M1
FRA  
20
124
F  TOPSAKAL Julide
1h53'04
(1h52'08)
M1
FRA  
21
669
F  LAPALU Céline
1h53'08
(1h51'54)
M1
FRA  
22
1138
F  AUREJAC Céline
1h53'10
(1h51'53)
M1
FRA  
23
3263
F  ALBARAO Isabelle
1h53'52
(1h52'51)
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB
24
243
F  ANDRE Melanie
1h54'33
(1h53'29)
M1
FRA  
25
967
F  BERGON Stephanie
1h54'35
(1h53'33)
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
26
3087
F  JIMENEZ Christel
1h54'42
(1h53'56)
M1
FRA  SPORTS ET LOISIRS VILLELONGUETS
27
3175
F  LABAT Cecile
1h54'46
(1h53'33)
M1
FRA  
28
866
F  BERGE Emilie
1h54'51
(1h54'13)
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS ATHLETISME
29
182
F  KROOCKMANN Sandrine
1h55'00
(1h53'24)
M1
FRA  
30
1163
F  MARTIN Sonia
1h56'10
(1h54'49)
M1
FRA  
31
345
F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
1h57'19
(1h56'30)
M1
FRA  TUC TRATHLON
32
213
F  CORNILLE Solene
1h57'22
(1h56'08)
M1
GAM  WAC PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
33
1227
F  FERRET Karine
1h57'46
(1h56'41)
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
34
587
F  DURADE Katia
1h58'30
(1h57'29)
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
35
262
F  ROCCHI Christelle
1h59'02
(1h58'25)
M1
FRA  
36
767
F  DUPUIS Sophie
2h03'03
(2h02'01)
M1
FRA  
37
325
F  OLIVIER Frederique
2h03'03
(2h01'27)
M1
FRA  
38
3238
F  GROUSSON Hind
2h03'22
(2h01'50)
M1
FRA  
39
958
F  DESHAYS Marie
2h03'54
(2h02'53)
M1
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
40
27
F  BERTRAND Marion
2h06'12
(2h05'54)
M1
FRA  MONTALBA'TRAIL
41
659
F  GALOZZI ROUGÉ Cindy
2h07'06
(2h06'34)
M1
FRA  
42
1048
F  ROY Reva
2h09'42
(2h09'09)
M1
FRA  
43
51
F  ETCHEBERIGARAY Jenny
2h09'49
(2h08'41)
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
44
434
F  NARDI Delphine
2h10'08
(2h08'46)
M1
FRA  
45
3176
F  MOREL Stephanie
2h10'33
(2h09'11)
M1
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
46
1075
F  TREZIERES Caroline
2h10'53
(2h09'26)
M1
FRA  
47
332
F  RUJDER Nelly
2h11'57
(2h09'59)
M1
FRA  BPBO
48
833
F  LOUBET Céline
2h12'20
(2h10'39)
M1
FRA  
49
749
F  HENON Gwenola
2h12'22
(2h10'39)
M1
FRA  
50
50
F  ZAMBANO Ludivine
2h12'30
(2h11'19)
M1
FRA  
51
574
F  MAIGNAN Alexandra
2h17'47
(2h17'19)
M1
FRA  
52
302
F  HAUSELMANN Fleur
2h23'12
(2h21'42)
M1
FRA  
53
300
F  LOZANO Sylvia
2h27'56
(2h26'10)
M1
FRA  
54
362
F  CROUZET Galhiane
2h37'25
(2h35'39)
M1
FRA  
55
34
F  LE CLEUYOU Stéphanie
2h39'25
(2h37'32)
M1
FRA  
56
263
F  BROCAL Claudine
2h43'31
(2h41'43)
M1
FRA  

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
500
F  CAMERON Sarah
1h36'57
(1h36'42)
M2
FRA  
2
3120
F  ESPIÉ Sandra
1h37'12
(1h36'52)
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
3
337
F  HOLI Caroline
1h39'20
(1h39'12)
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
4
743
F  MACHADO Celine
1h39'20
(1h38'51)
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN - DDX
5
1077
F  BIAGI Nathalie
1h42'14
(1h42'00)
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
6
731
F  PRUVOST Nathalie
1h43'23
(1h42'50)
M2
FRA  VAL31
7
3042
F  HIEBEL Caroline
1h44'35
(1h44'26)
M2
FRA  31034
8
901
F  DUIVON Laurence
1h44'39
(1h43'58)
M2
FRA  
9
905
F  DELRIEU Carine
1h45'02
(1h44'21)
M2
FRA  
10
580
F  BACOU Sonia
1h46'26
(1h46'09)
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
11
3208
F  PAÏRE Celine
1h46'40
(1h46'18)
M2
FRA  
12
1111
F  HOLLANDE Sandrine
1h49'05
(1h48'22)
M2
FRA  
13
3066
F  GIRAUD Albin
1h50'50
(1h49'53)
M2
FRA  
14
1187
F  GERONIMI Nancy
1h51'19
(1h50'11)
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
15
3102
F  FOLLANA Christelle
1h51'50
(1h51'35)
M2
FRA  
16
522
F  PUJOL Caroline
1h51'52
(1h50'28)
M2
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE
17
418
F  MALGOGNE Isabelle
1h52'24
(1h50'41)
M2
FRA  
18
880
F  DARDIER Catherine
1h54'13
(1h52'36)
M2
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE
19
3149
F  GARCIA Sandra
1h54'31
(1h53'56)
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32
20
273
F  CARBONNIER Adeline
1h55'02
(1h54'04)
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
21
1113
F  ZANGARA Sylvie
1h55'28
(1h54'21)
M2
FRA  
22
955
F  BERGER Christelle
1h56'19
(1h55'16)
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
23
3015
F  PIRO Carole
1h57'27
(1h56'34)
M2
FRA  
24
461
F  DEVAUX Emmanuelle
1h57'55
(1h56'50)
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
25
3275
F  TAIDRINI Habiba
1h57'59
(1h56'50)
M2
FRA  
26
3111
F  STURMEL Florence
1h58'11
(1h57'18)
M2
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
27
3110
F  SERRIER Nathalie
1h58'20
(1h58'08)
M2
FRA  FIT ATTITUDE
28
876
F  MAS Marie
1h59'36
(1h58'18)
M2
FRA  
29
722
F  TEULIERES Lydie
1h59'46
(1h58'34)
M2
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
30
3088
F  LAFAGE Céline
2h00'20
(1h58'59)
M2
FRA  
31
3007
F  BONDARENKO Laurence
2h00'31
(1h59'07)
M2
FRA  
32
814
F  OLLIER Stephanie
2h00'42
(1h59'49)
M2
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
33
850
F  PELAGATTI Veronique
2h01'46
(2h00'22)
M2
FRA  
34
629
F  ALPHONSE Nathalie
2h01'48
(2h00'05)
M2
FRA  
35
3273
F  PINA-MENDEZ Nathalie
2h02'07
(2h00'16)
M2
FRA  
36
395
F  ROUQUET Isabelle
2h03'00
(2h01'21)
M2
FRA  USCA LESCURE
37
830
F  WAYSBORT Anne
2h03'39
(2h03'26)
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
38
840
F  DELRUE Christine
2h04'10
(2h02'21)
M2
FRA  
39
683
F  BOUYSSEL Nathalie
2h04'59
(2h04'40)
M2
FRA  
40
408
F  BAUD Delphine
2h05'54
(2h04'02)
M2
FRA  
41
734
F  LORENZO Anne
2h05'56
(2h04'16)
M2
FRA  
42
250
F  ANGULO Marta
2h06'08
(2h04'54)
M2
FRA  
43
959
F  TESSON Isabelle
2h06'25
(2h05'14)
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
44
1242
F  KIEFFER Gala
2h07'13
(2h05'41)
M2
FRA  
45
1212
F  LAINE Joelle
2h07'34
(2h06'45)
M2
FRA  
46
249
F  CORBARIEU Isabelle
2h07'46
(2h06'12)
M2
FRA  
47
736
F  COUSYN Christelle
2h07'54
(2h06'35)
M2
FRA  
48
529
F  HAYWARD Christine
2h08'17
(2h07'11)
M2
FRA  
49
1152
F  CARNEAU GIRAUD Caroline
2h08'32
(2h07'26)
M2
FRA  COURRIR A SEILH
50
3199
F  CORNUS JARRY Stéphanie
2h09'45
(2h08'18)
M2
FRA  
51
121
F  ABRIAL Christine
2h09'53
(2h08'20)
M2
FRA  
52
1021
F  BOUÉ Agnès
2h11'40
(2h09'54)
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
53
510
F  GIRARD Nathalie
2h11'42
(2h09'51)
M2
FRA  
54
44
F  HAGAN Christine
2h11'44
(2h09'53)
M2
FRA  
55
806
F  REBONATO Annabelle
2h11'46
(2h09'50)
M2
FRA  
56
3050
F  TOURREL Géraldine
2h11'47
(2h10'00)
M2
FRA  
57
1236
F  CARRASSET Nathalie
2h11'48
(2h09'59)
M2
FRA  
58
490
F  MONTREDON Sophie
2h12'03
(2h11'01)
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
59
3016
F  VESLOT Julie
2h12'14
(2h10'39)
M2
FRA  
60
3166
F  CAZALS Isabelle
2h12'46
(2h11'03)
M2
FRA  
61
963
F  SIBRA Sandrine
2h16'43
(2h15'32)
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
62
658
F  LABIT Catherine
2h18'20
(2h16'20)
M2
FRA  
63
766
F  GIROUD Isabelle
2h18'55
(2h18'31)
M2
FRA  
64
3065
F  TEUILIERE Sandrine
2h23'37
(2h22'03)
M2
FRA  
65
812
F  ACHI Fatima
2h26'02
(2h25'58)
M2
FRA  
66
49
F  SARAVANE Indira
2h27'20
(2h26'47)
M2
FRA  
67
1083
F  JALABERT Sandrine
2h28'51
(2h27'03)
M2
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
68
267
F  POZANSKI Lydie
2h30'05
(2h28'45)
M2
FRA  

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
3182
F  ESTELLE Hartmann
1h43'28
(1h42'44)
M3
FRA  
2
509
F  TAURIAC Marie-Christine
1h46'10
(1h45'52)
M3
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
3
645
F  GALY Anne
1h46'16
(1h46'07)
M3
FRA  
4
805
F  BUTTIGNOL Corine
1h49'37
(1h49'17)
M3
FRA  SUA ATHLETISME
5
389
F  DAMIENS Patricia
1h50'16
(1h49'21)
M3
FRA  BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
6
472
F  CARBO Christine
1h53'04
(1h51'45)
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
7
548
F  CARCY Christelle
1h53'13
(1h52'49)
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
8
1292
F  CESSAL Véronique
1h53'29
(1h52'55)
M3
FRA  LAVAUR ATLHE
9
114
F  BOSSARD Christelle
1h54'28
(1h52'59)
M3
FRA  
10
561
F  DELFINI Sophie
1h57'18
(1h56'13)
M3
FRA  
11
563
F  FERNANDEZ LOBEROT Michèle
1h57'49
(1h56'35)
M3
FRA  LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS
12
1016
F  GIRARD Sandrine
2h00'45
(1h59'17)
M3
FRA  ASEAT
13
728
F  DAMAS Agnes
2h05'05
(2h03'54)
M3
FRA  
14
1050
F  NGUYEN Isabelle
2h05'07
(2h03'29)
M3
FRA  USCA-LESCURE
15
1023
F  FERNANDEZ Marie-Christine
2h05'10
(2h03'32)
M3
FRA  USCA LESCURE
16
995
F  FAUGERE Marie
2h07'07
(2h05'41)
M3
FRA  
17
1263
F  BELLANCA Valerie
2h08'06
(2h06'44)
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
18
1082
F  LABANDIBAR Danielle
2h09'32
(2h08'17)
M3
FRA  
19
706
F  FERREIRA Jacqueline
2h09'44
(2h08'25)
M3
FRA  ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN
20
352
F  FAROULT Magali
2h09'54
(2h08'39)
M3
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
21
444
F  SABRI LE BEUAN Fatiha
2h10'12
(2h09'11)
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
22
996
F  GOT VILLIER Laurence
2h10'34
(2h09'07)
M3
FRA  
23
3247
F  HOURLIAC Delphine
2h13'13
(2h12'02)
M3
FRA  
24
3271
F  FOULCHER Cathy
2h13'30
(2h13'12)
M3
FRA  
25
960
F  RECAZENS Monique
2h16'49
(2h15'38)
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
26
277
F  SIMON Sandrine
2h17'51
(2h16'27)
M3
FRA  
27
1151
F  MEDERIC Chantal
2h23'36
(2h22'03)
M3
FRA  
28
1116
F  FIEVET Lucile
2h25'09
(2h23'35)
M3
FRA  
29
852
F  METARD Severine
2h27'08
(2h25'25)
M3
FRA  
30
165
F  SAUVETRE Laurence
2h40'19
(2h38'25)
M3
FRA  
31
210
F  POURCEL Beth
2h40'19
(2h38'26)
M3
FRA  
32
284
F  DAVID Laurence
2h48'26
(2h46'58)
M3
FRA  

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
1210
F  LE GUEN Florence
1h50'54
(1h49'59)
M4
FRA  TPA
2
705
F  CHOURRET Nadine
1h52'45
(1h52'21)
M4
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
3
162
F  GAUCI Veronique
1h55'31
(1h54'48)
M4
FRA  
4
365
F  BOUE Cathy
1h56'34
(1h55'18)
M4
FRA  
5
458
F  CAPPIELLO Sophie
1h59'00
(1h57'56)
M4
FRA  CA BIRAC
6
3187
F  GUIMARAES-RIBEIRO Carla
1h59'24
(1h58'39)
M4
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
7
980
F  TEULIER Christine
2h02'26
(2h02'06)
M4
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
8
711
F  MORINEAU Marie
2h04'19
(2h03'03)
M4
FRA  
9
3049
F  MARRE Lydie
2h05'10
(2h04'53)
M4
FRA  
10
957
F  SALES Catherine
2h06'25
(2h05'14)
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
11
26
F  CABRAL Betty
2h09'26
(2h09'14)
M4
FRA  
12
690
F  BORCA Chantal
2h14'12
(2h12'55)
M4
FRA  
13
286
F  BOUHIER Nadine
2h21'31
(2h20'08)
M4
FRA  

    Femme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
1071
F  REBOANI Christine
1h53'05
(1h52'00)
M5
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
2
3219
F  CAUPENNE Fabienne
2h04'32
(2h03'29)
M5
FRA  
3
720
F  LOISEL Claudine
2h05'11
(2h03'31)
M5
FRA  ATHLE TARN PASSION
4
363
F  ANE Majida
2h06'56
(2h05'46)
M5
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
5
1261
F  PONS Maria Lourdes
2h07'39
(2h06'33)
M5
FRA  
6
131
F  POULET Simone
2h07'50
(2h06'08)
M5
FRA  
7
1054
F  DUMOLIÉ Véronique
2h12'04
(2h10'47)
M5
FRA  
8
1224
F  MANTELLO Françoise
2h17'04
(2h15'47)
M5
FRA  

    Femme - Catégorie Master 6

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
3223
F  LACOSTE Evelyne
1h57'36
(1h57'17)
M6
FRA  
2
283
F  MENNESSIER Mireille
2h03'25
(2h02'11)
M6
FRA  

    Homme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
867
M  MAURY Antoine
1h26'40
(1h26'39)
JU
FRA  
2
1275
M  LACROIX Hugo
1h28'23
(1h27'51)
JU
FRA  
3
3103
M  LHORTE Thibault
1h38'06
(1h36'51)
JU
FRA  
4
338
M  MONTAGUT Paul
1h47'33
(1h46'29)
JU
FRA  

    Homme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
542
M  MENDEZ Laurent
1h22'36
(1h22'33)
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
2
64
M  GALY Tom
1h35'17
(1h34'41)
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
3
1206
M  SOULE Léo
1h36'21
(1h34'35)
ES
FRA  
4
223
M  CATELLE Augustin
1h37'16
(1h36'55)
ES
FRA  
5
604
M  TAPRET Charles
1h42'39
(1h42'33)
ES
FRA  CA BIRAC
6
613
M  VERNE Matthieu
1h43'56
(1h43'22)
ES
FRA  
7
592
M  ROCACHÉ Florian
1h44'13
(1h42'29)
ES
FRA  
8
1063
M  RAISIN - - BYSTRYEWSKY Sacha
1h44'45
(1h44'38)
ES
FRA  
9
628
M  AGEDE Henri
1h45'16
(1h44'35)
ES
FRA  
10
543
M  CIPRIAN Jason
1h46'12
(1h45'32)
ES
FRA  
11
646
M  FOURIO Andrew
1h46'24
(1h46'12)
ES
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
12
271
M  BOUCARD Nathan
1h48'03
(1h47'12)
ES
FRA  
13
803
M  SOUILLARD Nolan
1h52'09
(1h50'29)
ES
FRA  
14
473
M  MEYER Johan
1h53'13
(1h51'29)
ES
FRA  ENAC TOULOUSE
15
3281
M  OUADAH Ilies
1h54'08
(1h53'14)
ES
FRA  
16
3126
M  BESSE Alexandre
1h56'23
(1h55'02)
ES
FRA  
17
187
M  MARTIN Florant
1h59'03
(1h58'11)
ES
FRA  
18
308
M  CHERBONNIER Lucas
1h59'37
(1h58'49)
ES
FRA  
19
621
M  VIAUD Quentin
1h59'57
(1h59'09)
ES
FRA  
20
3239
M  D'HALLUIN Hugo
2h02'59
(2h02'00)
ES
FRA  
21
986
M  TEISSEIRE Thomas
2h10'40
(2h09'02)
ES
FRA  
22
573
M  COMBES Clément
2h29'35
(2h28'54)
ES
FRA  

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
2
M  KIPTUM KOECH Isaac
1h04'01
(1h04'01)
SE
KEN  
2
3
M  RORIRKIPYEGON Shadrack
1h06'08
(1h06'08)
SE
KEN  
3
4
M  ANGLADA Clément
1h06'15
(1h06'14)
SE
FRA  GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLE
4
1175
M  LASSERE Kevin
1h10'00
(1h09'59)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
5
575
M  OGER Niels
1h12'34
(1h12'32)
SE
FRA  SATUC
6
7
M  BAYNAT Gregory
1h14'44
(1h14'42)
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
7
3034
M  AUBOURG Sébastien
1h14'53
(1h14'50)
SE
FRA  
8
474
M  MAUREL Quentin
1h14'59
(1h14'58)
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE
9
10
M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
1h15'14
(1h15'13)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
10
504
M  BLANCHARD Yann
1h15'16
(1h15'16)
SE
FRA  AC AUCH
11
3117
M  GOUAS Mathieu
1h15'35
(1h15'35)
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
12
3112
M  DUBOIS Olivier
1h16'50
(1h16'49)
SE
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
13
141
M  LIVIN Jonathan
1h17'27
(1h17'22)
SE
FRA  
14
1282
M  FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri
1h17'31
(1h17'28)
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
15
717
M  BABAUDOU Léo
1h17'55
(1h17'54)
SE
FRA  
16
593
M  MOHAMED Iid
1h18'27
(1h18'25)
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
17
1049
M  SALES Loic
1h18'38
(1h18'36)
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
18
1058
M  PLENIER Nicolas
1h19'41
(1h19'31)
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
19
864
M  MARTINEZ Jérémy
1h19'46
(1h19'44)
SE
FRA  
20
761
M  PALACIN Hugo
1h20'28
(1h20'23)
SE
FRA  
21
695
M  DANFLOUS Wilfried
1h20'37
(1h20'35)
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
22
177
M  MARRAGOU Bastien
1h21'46
(1h21'42)
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
23
1001
M  AUTES Vincent
1h22'08
(1h22'02)
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
24
264
M  LEDROIT Raphael
1h22'12
(1h22'10)
SE
FRA  SATUC
25
899
M  MURGUI Guilhem
1h22'17
(1h22'15)
SE
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
26
3229
M  CAVAILLES Cédric
1h22'50
(1h22'45)
SE
FRA  
27
160
M  LASSERRE Aymeric
1h22'52
(1h22'42)
SE
FRA  
28
860
M  TROISI Jeremie
1h22'58
(1h22'56)
SE
FRA  TARASCON ATHLETISME
29
1286
M  SILOBRE Jérémy
1h24'01
(1h23'53)
SE
FRA  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON
30
203
M  PUJOL Johan
1h24'52
(1h24'40)
SE
FRA  
31
161
M  MARTY Gaël
1h25'03
(1h24'12)
SE
FRA  POINTURE 46
32
3079
M  BLANC BEYNE Thibault
1h25'10
(1h25'01)
SE
FRA  
33
3129
M  PERELLÓ Albert
1h25'24
(1h25'15)
SE
FRA  
34
721
M  DOMERGUE Johann
1h25'29
(1h25'19)
SE
FRA  
35
384
M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
1h25'47
(1h25'43)
SE
FRA  C.A. BALMA
36
3148
M  PERROT Eddy
1h25'54
(1h25'47)
SE
FRA  
37
1233
M  RENARD Maxime
1h25'54
(1h25'53)
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
38
763
M  MACEDO BENITEZ Miguel
1h26'21
(1h26'16)
SE
FRA  
39
476
M  BARTHES Rémi
1h26'44
(1h26'34)
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
40
518
M  BERNADOU Antony
1h26'48
(1h26'33)
SE
FRA  
41
3006
M  THURAT Arnaud
1h26'50
(1h26'45)
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
42
585
M  DEFORET Thomas
1h26'51
(1h26'43)
SE
FRA  
43
779
M  FERREIRA Nicolas
1h26'51
(1h26'47)
SE
FRA  LES ASTIAUS
44
3282
M  JACQUENIN Maxence
1h26'53
(1h26'38)
SE
FRA  
45
824
M  JACOTTIN Paul
1h27'07
(1h27'02)
SE
FRA  
46
871
M  MORO Matthieu
1h27'08
(1h26'42)
SE
FRA  
47
1154
M  LAFFON Benjamin
1h27'16
(1h27'08)
SE
FRA  
48
922
M  PAIN Florent
1h27'37
(1h27'13)
SE
FRA  
49
420
M  THUERY Paul
1h27'44
(1h27'34)
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
50
58
M  CASTELLI Matthieu
1h27'49
(1h27'44)
SE
FRA  
51
425
M  ABDELMOUMEN Oussama
1h27'55
(1h27'49)
SE
FRA  
52
310
M  ROUVELLAT Lionel
1h27'57
(1h27'45)
SE
FRA  
53
885
M  BERNOU Damien
1h27'58
(1h27'46)
SE
FRA  VAL 31
54
742
M  ALBERTO Nicolas
1h28'01
(1h27'45)
SE
FRA  TEAM COMPEX MARATHON DE PARIS
55
581
M  BIZON Maxime
1h28'04
(1h28'02)
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
56
970
M  RAMBAUD Thomas
1h28'05
(1h27'46)
SE
FRA  
57
214
M  TOUZARD Marc
1h28'05
(1h27'56)
SE
FRA  
58
589
M  ETCHEBARNE Yohan
1h28'21
(1h27'48)
SE
FRA  
59
610
M  MAUSSIRE Cedric
1h28'36
(1h28'36)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
60
3217
M  ROUMEGOUX Romain
1h29'16
(1h29'10)
SE
FRA  AVEC VOUS POUR ALBI
61
715
M  BABRE Jean
1h29'20
(1h29'15)
SE
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE
62
664
M  VERGEZ Maxime
1h29'32
(1h29'24)
SE
FRA  
63
1002
M  LALANNE Arthur
1h29'40
(1h29'27)
SE
FRA  
64
972
M  MARTIN Thomas
1h30'08
(1h29'52)
SE
FRA  L'UNION TRIATHLON 31
65
756
M  FOROPON Gaëtan
1h30'13
(1h29'52)
SE
FRA  
66
208
M  MAZOLLIER Nicolas
1h30'14
(1h29'46)
SE
FRA  
67
3264
M  PICHAVANT Valentin
1h30'23
(1h29'58)
SE
FRA  
68
887
M  CHEMIN David
1h30'27
(1h30'00)
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
69
1288
M  MUCCIO Rémi
1h30'28
(1h30'02)
SE
FRA  
70
23
M  RECKER Max
1h30'31
(1h30'09)
SE
FRA  
71
499
M  PHEN Bernard
1h30'34
(1h30'10)
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
72
403
M  VALAT Vincent
1h30'56
(1h30'45)
SE
FRA  ASSOC TRAIL DES RUTHENES
73
993
M  CARMON Brice
1h31'09
(1h30'58)
SE
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
74
446
M  LEFORESTIER Jérémy
1h31'15
(1h31'09)
SE
FRA  
75
725
M  GARCIA Bertrand
1h31'36
(1h31'22)
SE
FRA  MURET AC
76
849
M  CURDY Maxence
1h31'58
(1h31'34)
SE
FRA  
77
112
M  VOVILIER Xavier
1h32'03
(1h31'56)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
78
87
M  LUBIN Félix
1h32'26
(1h32'07)
SE
FRA  
79
895
M  SAINCTAVIT Nicolas
1h32'47
(1h32'27)
SE
FRA  
80
787
M  VOISIN Frédéric
1h32'59
(1h32'41)
SE
FRA  SATUC
81
3113
M  FERRO Florent
1h33'00
(1h32'08)
SE
FRA  
82
246
M  RENTIERE Thibaut
1h33'10
(1h32'58)
SE
FRA  
83
1028
M  PETIT Pierre-Guy
1h33'11
(1h32'47)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
84
343
M  HERRERA Rafael
1h33'28
(1h33'12)
SE
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
85
630
M  BATHELOT Nicolas
1h33'31
(1h33'16)
SE
FRA  
86
913
M  SERRAND Thomas
1h33'33
(1h33'17)
SE
FRA  
87
297
M  RAVOUX Gautier
1h33'34
(1h33'13)
SE
FRA  
88
3222
M  MAUBRU Romain
1h33'40
(1h33'11)
SE
FRA  
89
769
M  BOUMATI Maxime
1h34'13
(1h33'56)
SE
FRA  
90
837
M  BRETON Flavien
1h34'36
(1h34'18)
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME BLAGNAC
91
1169
M  MASEDA GARCIA Jon
1h34'41
(1h33'38)
SE
FRA  
92
851
M  JACQUELIN Nicolas
1h34'45
(1h34'27)
SE
FRA  
93
599
M  SANTUS Dylan
1h35'03
(1h34'28)
SE
FRA  
94
100
M  NARVARTE Michael
1h35'07
(1h34'50)
SE
FRA  
95
348
M  BESSIERES Bernard
1h35'21
(1h34'56)
SE
FRA  
96
22
M  BOSSARD Clément
1h35'44
(1h35'17)
SE
FRA  
97
3207
M  URDANABIA Kévin
1h35'56
(1h35'24)
SE
FRA  
98
1199
M  GUTIERREZ Sandry
1h36'06
(1h35'52)
SE
FRA  
99
1142
M  COUTURIER Maxime
1h36'15
(1h35'46)
SE
FRA  
100
727
M  CHAUSSERIE-LAPREE Louis
1h36'17
(1h35'56)
SE
FRA  
101
541
M  BERNOU Johan
1h36'22
(1h36'09)
SE
FRA  
102
3159
M  FOSSE Maxime
1h36'34
(1h36'34)
SE
FRA  
103
1293
M  JUMEAUX Morgan
1h36'56
(1h36'19)
SE
FRA  ASCGMP
104
764
M  MONTALBAN Karl
1h37'10
(1h37'08)
SE
FRA  
105
560
M  DURET Paul
1h37'20
(1h37'12)
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
106
412
M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
1h38'16
(1h37'43)
SE
FRA  RUNNINGTOUZE
107
75
M  DUHIN Clement
1h38'22
(1h38'03)
SE
FRA  
108
3134
M  GAUBERT Kevin
1h38'43
(1h38'29)
SE
FRA  
109
3260
M  LAPEYRONIE Genseric
1h38'47
(1h37'39)
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN
110
1153
M  CARBOU Damien
1h38'51
(1h37'56)
SE
FRA  
111
200
M  JARRY Thomas
1h39'07
(1h38'24)
SE
FRA  
112
1120
M  BAHLOUL Saïd
1h39'08
(1h38'37)
SE
FRA  
113
144
M  CORBIERE Grégoire
1h39'16
(1h38'36)
SE
FRA  
114
615
M  COUTEY Clement
1h39'22
(1h39'01)
SE
FRA  
115
466
M  GIMAT Jean-Noël
1h39'23
(1h38'56)
SE
FRA  UAG RUNING
116
126
M  CRON Olivier
1h39'23
(1h38'30)
SE
FRA  
117
1217
M  LAMBERT Grégoire
1h39'25
(1h39'12)
SE
FRA  
118
37
M  DELAIR Benoit
1h39'43
(1h38'58)
SE
FRA  
119
827
M  BOUDDANE Mehdi
1h39'48
(1h39'30)
SE
FRA  
120
179
M  JIMENEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
1h39'58
(1h39'26)
SE
FRA  
121
757
M  OLIE Frédéric
1h40'09
(1h39'53)
SE
FRA  
122
3125
M  TEULIERES Julien
1h40'17
(1h39'44)
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
123
654
M  CHOCHON Remi
1h40'20
(1h39'09)
SE
FRA  
124
752
M  DOUARD Cédric
1h40'39
(1h40'23)
SE
FRA  
125
639
M  DELPLACE Thomas
1h40'40
(1h39'50)
SE
FRA  
126
716
M  CAROLA Antoine
1h40'46
(1h39'54)
SE
FRA  
127
423
M  VANTOUROUT Pierre
1h40'52
(1h40'07)
SE
FRA  
128
427
M  LAVERDET François
1h40'58
(1h40'22)
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
129
877
M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
1h41'03
(1h40'26)
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
130
123
M  DEFAY Victor
1h41'25
(1h40'49)
SE
FRA  
131
3213
M  BILLON Jonathan
1h41'34
(1h41'05)
SE
FRA  
132
3210
M  TREGNON Olivier
1h41'35
(1h41'05)
SE
FRA  
133
826
M  GRETAU Valentin
1h42'07
(1h41'42)
SE
FRA  
134
608
M  BAYLE Pierre
1h42'14
(1h41'35)
SE
FRA  
135
1159
M  LUIS Maxime
1h42'25
(1h41'51)
SE
FRA  
136
3092
M  DER KHATCHADOURIAN Charles
1h42'34
(1h41'48)
SE
FRA  
137
1073
M  MAUPEU Mathieu
1h42'39
(1h41'52)
SE
FRA  
138
1203
M  PAPAIX Arnaud
1h42'46
(1h42'03)
SE
FRA  
139
686
M  COSNARD Florian
1h42'47
(1h41'40)
SE
FRA  
140
404
M  DE ROP Christopher
1h42'49
(1h42'05)
SE
FRA  CRAC SOISSONS
141
1088
M  MENDES Nicolas
1h42'58
(1h42'21)
SE
FRA  
142
735
M  TESTE Mathieu
1h43'30
(1h42'48)
SE
FRA  RUNNING TOUZE
143
950
M  TINNIRELLO Arnaud
1h43'35
(1h43'12)
SE
FRA  EREMS
144
24
M  EYCHENNE Dimitri
1h43'41
(1h42'43)
SE
FRA  
145
738
M  HOANG Thomas
1h43'53
(1h43'23)
SE
FRA  
146
199
M  MERET Thomas
1h44'00
(1h42'51)
SE
FRA  
147
1029
M  BEURNIER Nicolas
1h44'06
(1h42'37)
SE
FRA  
148
3265
M  PICHAVANT Adrien
1h44'10
(1h43'18)
SE
FRA  
149
816
M  COMPAIN Benjamin
1h44'13
(1h44'11)
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
150
172
M  BERGOUGNE Maxime
1h44'20
(1h43'28)
SE
FRA  
151
906
M  RIMAJOU Romain
1h44'25
(1h43'51)
SE
FRA  
152
292
M  GUILLERM Arthur
1h44'31
(1h43'37)
SE
FRA  
153
1182
M  GUERREIRA Eli
1h44'32
(1h43'25)
SE
FRA  
154
1147
M  CASTEX Vincent
1h44'38
(1h44'03)
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
155
113
M  PARIS Nicolas
1h44'43
(1h43'56)
SE
FRA  
156
1056
M  BUHOUR Anthony
1h45'01
(1h44'22)
SE
FRA  
157
483
M  GROS Brice
1h45'06
(1h44'29)
SE
FRA  
158
1168
M  VIOLLET Fabien
1h45'09
(1h44'11)
SE
FRA  
159
163
M  CERVELLIN Luc
1h45'10
(1h44'32)
SE
FRA  
160
636
M  WEBER Maxime
1h45'25
(1h45'19)
SE
FRA  
161
1128
M  LAFARGUE Lionel
1h45'33
(1h44'03)
SE
FRA  
162
1174
M  SERRANO Nicolas
1h45'33
(1h44'41)
SE
FRA  
163
583
M  PEDELACQ Clément
1h45'33
(1h44'39)
SE
FRA  
164
3054
M  OGER Nathan
1h45'34
(1h44'54)
SE
FRA  
165
1284
M  BOUALAMI Soufiane
1h45'36
(1h44'56)
SE
FRA  
166
856
M  BUENO Rémi
1h45'53
(1h45'12)
SE
FRA  
167
1090
M  GESTAS Pierre
1h45'54
(1h44'54)
SE
FRA  
168
674
M  TAGNERES Lionel
1h46'05
(1h45'17)
SE
FRA  
169
984
M  BURKY Jeremie
1h46'33
(1h45'24)
SE
FRA  
170
1103
M  SUZON Mathieu
1h46'45
(1h45'31)
SE
FRA  
171
820
M  LOUIS Thibaud
1h46'50
(1h45'47)
SE
FRA  
172
45
M  HENNEQUART Paul
1h46'56
(1h45'32)
SE
FRA  
173
588
M  ARPAILLANGE Victor
1h47'19
(1h46'40)
SE
FRA  
174
520
M  KRUSZEWSKI Romain
1h47'25
(1h46'35)
SE
FRA  
175
614
M  PLANAT Thibaut
1h47'29
(1h47'06)
SE
FRA  
176
215
M  DELLUS Jeremy
1h47'53
(1h47'39)
SE
FRA  
177
1045
M  BOTTURA Aurelien
1h48'02
(1h47'19)
SE
FRA  
178
438
M  JAFFEUX Louis
1h48'05
(1h47'58)
SE
FRA  
179
719
M  BRITO BONNEFOUS Raphaël
1h48'06
(1h47'29)
SE
FRA  
180
1248
M  LAPORTE Romain
1h48'39
(1h47'10)
SE
FRA  
181
985
M  ROUX Etienne
1h48'41
(1h47'54)
SE
FRA  
182
760
M  RIVIERE Sebastien
1h48'48
(1h47'41)
SE
FRA  
183
748
M  BADORC Thomas
1h49'06
(1h47'14)
SE
FRA  
184
1156
M  PATAIA Giacomo
1h49'25
(1h48'30)
SE
FRA  
185
969
M  CIUBOTARIU Rémy
1h49'27
(1h48'37)
SE
FRA  
186
3012
M  BUNIAK David
1h49'38
(1h47'45)
SE
FRA  
187
486
M  POUJADE Guillaume
1h49'41
(1h48'39)
SE
FRA  
188
247
M  CORMARY Guillaume
1h50'02
(1h49'50)
SE
FRA  
189
147
M  MESSINA Florian
1h50'04
(1h48'54)
SE
FRA  
190
152
M  TAVERNIER Vincent
1h50'10
(1h49'29)
SE
FRA  
191
1037
M  CUELLO Julien
1h50'22
(1h49'35)
SE
FRA  
192
605
M  LALLEMENT Mehdi
1h50'27
(1h49'39)
SE
FRA  
193
3157
M  HO-CHANG Wilson
1h50'49
(1h50'38)
SE
FRA  
194
1066
M  PLECHOT Julien
1h51'13
(1h50'36)
SE
FRA  
195
626
M  GREINER William
1h51'17
(1h50'35)
SE
FRA  
196
285
M  LARRIEU Benjamin
1h51'54
(1h50'59)
SE
FRA  
197
571
M  PAGES Geoffrey
1h52'04
(1h50'46)
SE
FRA  
198
1047
M  ROSSIGNOL Damien
1h52'27
(1h51'32)
SE
FRA  
199
3118
M  GONZALEZ Johann
1h52'31
(1h51'38)
SE
FRA  
200
232
M  GRASSOT Mathis
1h52'39
(1h51'44)
SE
FRA  
201
3089
M  RAMON Mickael
1h52'41
(1h51'58)
SE
FRA  ACVR
202
3161
M  EL MALKI Mehdi
1h52'43
(1h52'30)
SE
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
203
813
M  PICCO Adrien
1h52'52
(1h51'47)
SE
FRA  
204
83
M  MASA Oliver
1h52'53
(1h51'04)
SE
FRA  
205
920
M  ARRAZAT Yoan
1h53'14
(1h52'32)
SE
FRA  
206
1089
M  CHENOT Cédric
1h53'36
(1h52'34)
SE
FRA  
207
652
M  SEMMER Nicolas
1h53'44
(1h52'33)
SE
FRA  
208
3086
M  LAVIGNE Nicolas
1h53'54
(1h53'31)
SE
FRA  
209
241
M  BERTRAM Thomas
1h54'02
(1h52'14)
SE
FRA  
210
3233
M  RADEAU Florian
1h54'03
(1h52'11)
SE
FRA  
211
1060
M  SUZES Jonathan
1h54'11
(1h54'05)
SE
FRA  
212
759
M  NACHTIGAL Jakob
1h54'15
(1h52'41)
SE
GER  
213
198
M  SOBOL Alexandre
1h54'19
(1h53'19)
SE
FRA  
214
3100
M  EL BISSIS Sofien
1h54'41
(1h54'41)
SE
FRA  
215
3274
M  FUERTES Arnaud
1h54'54
(1h53'54)
SE
FRA  
216
1222
M  BATUT Jeremy
1h55'18
(1h54'46)
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
217
1211
M  MOLLON Kevin
1h55'30
(1h54'03)
SE
FRA  
218
1043
M  LECLERCQ Thomas
1h55'49
(1h54'25)
SE
FRA  
219
1068
M  POMPONNEAU Thomas
1h55'54
(1h54'41)
SE
FRA  
220
1034
M  FURIO VIZCAINO Javier
1h56'02
(1h54'21)
SE
FRA  
221
465
M  VALENZUELA Alex
1h56'04
(1h54'13)
SE
FRA  
222
361
M  GENIEY-CAMARA Baptiste
1h56'16
(1h55'21)
SE
FRA  USCA ALBI
223
818
M  DELRUE Florent
1h56'26
(1h55'00)
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
224
707
M  MINKUS Merlin
1h56'34
(1h56'02)
SE
FRA  
225
1253
M  RAVENEAU Patrice
1h56'41
(1h56'41)
SE
FRA  
226
1184
M  CLERO Sébastien
1h57'14
(1h56'09)
SE
FRA  
227
594
M  BAVIERE Thibaut
1h57'17
(1h56'02)
SE
FRA  
228
688
M  HENRY Thibaud
1h57'18
(1h56'56)
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
229
1035
M  SALVY Louis
1h57'32
(1h56'15)
SE
FRA  
230
159
M  FOUCAUD Audric
1h57'45
(1h56'20)
SE
FRA  US POSTAL
231
968
M  CLERO Thomas
1h58'01
(1h56'57)
SE
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
232
1251
M  BUGADA Thomas
1h58'07
(1h57'43)
SE
FRA  
233
117
M  DUMONT Kévin
1h58'21
(1h56'56)
SE
FRA  
234
265
M  AURIOL Adrien
1h58'23
(1h58'05)
SE
FRA  
235
288
M  HAMMOUTI Robin
1h58'29
(1h57'21)
SE
FRA  
236
1249
M  BOULANGER Antoine
1h58'34
(1h57'02)
SE
FRA  
237
3154
M  GAUBERT Anthony
1h58'37
(1h57'08)
SE
FRA  
238
1112
M  MATABOS Sylvain
1h58'40
(1h57'26)
SE
FRA  
239
244
M  PONCEPT Benjamin
1h59'03
(1h57'35)
SE
FRA  
240
796
M  OLIVES Mathieu
1h59'18
(1h57'54)
SE
FRA  
241
495
M  COQUELLE Cedric
1h59'38
(1h58'02)
SE
FRA  
242
841
M  COUTAUD François
1h59'40
(1h58'29)
SE
FRA  
243
3256
M  DELHOM Alexandre
1h59'49
(1h58'38)
SE
FRA  
244
137
M  GAUGRY Guilhem
1h59'50
(1h58'05)
SE
FRA  
245
672
M  DAVIS Marco
1h59'57
(1h58'57)
SE
FRA  
246
1022
M  BOUCHET Vincent
2h00'21
(1h58'42)
SE
FRA  
247
221
M  COT Nicolas
2h00'29
(1h59'38)
SE
FRA  
248
240
M  CRIBLEZ Anthony
2h00'30
(1h59'41)
SE
FRA  
249
601
M  MAGDZIAREK Aymeric
2h00'39
(1h58'40)
SE
FRA  
250
3132
M  ROUSSEL Romain
2h00'57
(1h59'38)
SE
FRA  
251
228
M  ABED Mourad
2h01'03
(2h01'03)
SE
FRA  
252
3237
M  ZAGALA Remi
2h01'13
(1h59'43)
SE
FRA  
253
737
M  DE SA BARBOSA Stéphane
2h01'32
(2h00'33)
SE
FRA  
254
559
M  PRUDET Thomas
2h01'44
(1h59'58)
SE
FRA  
255
1129
M  GILARDI Mathias
2h01'46
(2h00'05)
SE
FRA  
256
1223
M  ROUBELET Victor
2h02'05
(2h00'53)
SE
FRA  
257
1198
M  RIVALLIER Bastien
2h03'37
(2h02'39)
SE
FRA  
258
189
M  ARNAUD Fabien
2h04'27
(2h03'00)
SE
FRA  
259
354
M  EYOUM Charles
2h04'35
(2h03'25)
SE
FRA  
260
863
M  DUPAS David
2h04'37
(2h03'31)
SE
FRA  
261
1221
M  JOUVE Pierre
2h04'41
(2h04'08)
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
262
136
M  JOLIVET Kévin
2h04'49
(2h03'01)
SE
FRA  
263
3091
M  HELLER Ludwig
2h04'52
(2h04'07)
SE
FRA  
264
3276
M  ATLAN Michael
2h06'40
(2h04'37)
SE
FRA  
265
269
M  CAPES Cedric
2h08'23
(2h06'51)
SE
FRA  
266
397
M  POLNY Christophe
2h08'34
(2h06'41)
SE
FRA  
267
992
M  CALVET Benjamin
2h09'07
(2h07'18)
SE
FRA  
268
782
M  MADAMOUR Rémi
2h11'50
(2h11'03)
SE
FRA  
269
3085
M  PRUD'HOMME Nicolas
2h12'13
(2h11'51)
SE
FRA  
270
278
M  SIMON Gabriel
2h13'51
(2h12'28)
SE
FRA  
271
1024
M  AUVRAY Sebastien
2h14'32
(2h13'10)
SE
FRA  
272
3142
M  GOUZY Jean
2h19'45
(2h18'04)
SE
FRA  
273
3173
M  NOAILLES Kevin
2h21'04
(2h19'51)
SE
FRA  
274
341
M  BOUHIER Michael
2h21'30
(2h20'08)
SE
FRA  
275
3048
M  MANDRILLON Henri-Paul
2h24'07
(2h22'36)
SE
FRA  
276
1283
M  AL-MAALOUF George
2h27'28
(2h25'28)
SE
FRA  

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
5
M  BELLAMY Benjamin
1h08'27
(1h08'27)
M0
FRA  EA FOIX
2
11
M  GOBIN Sylvain
1h11'14
(1h11'14)
M0
FRA  SATUC
3
3083
M  BAUDRON Nicolas
1h12'36
(1h12'36)
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
4
1166
M  HANS Nicolas
1h14'50
(1h14'49)
M0
FRA  BPBO31
5
794
M  POIGNET Loïc
1h15'09
(1h15'08)
M0
FRA  L'UNION TRIATHLON 31
6
1218
M  RIVALS Eric
1h16'12
(1h16'11)
M0
FRA  
7
340
M  DREYER Nicolas
1h19'32
(1h19'31)
M0
FRA  AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE
8
1180
M  MARTEL Alexandre
1h20'20
(1h20'12)
M0
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
9
3145
M  BARTHEZ Yoann
1h22'28
(1h22'25)
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
10
623
M  PELIZZARI Cyril
1h22'41
(1h22'38)
M0
FRA  BTRI
11
568
M  JOUFFRE Damien
1h23'03
(1h23'00)
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
12
475
M  LABORIE Matthieu
1h25'27
(1h25'26)
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
13
326
M  RIGAUD Clément
1h25'34
(1h25'29)
M0
FRA  
14
485
M  BETOULE Gregory
1h26'19
(1h26'05)
M0
FRA  
15
497
M  CARRERAS Jean Michel
1h26'37
(1h26'29)
M0
FRA  
16
1110
M  FORTASSIN Florent
1h26'49
(1h26'44)
M0
FRA  
17
1226
M  LATRUBESSE Frederic
1h27'17
(1h27'12)
M0
FRA  
18
776
M  BLAIN Laurent
1h28'22
(1h28'16)
M0
FRA  
19
835
M  DE GUILLEBON Thibaut
1h28'24
(1h28'15)
M0
FRA  
20
611
M  BAYE Jérémy
1h30'04
(1h29'56)
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
21
1121
M  DARDAUD Alexandre
1h30'11
(1h29'40)
M0
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE*
22
151
M  TEYCHENNE Xavier
1h30'29
(1h30'29)
M0
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
23
979
M  LAFFONT Bertrand
1h30'29
(1h30'19)
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN
24
558
M  GELOT Thomas
1h31'00
(1h30'57)
M0
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON ISLE JOURDAIN
25
1093
M  DUSART Thomas
1h31'15
(1h30'53)
M0
FRA  
26
662
M  NAZAR Jerome
1h31'18
(1h31'01)
M0
FRA  TEAM COMPEX MARATHON DE PARIS
27
370
M  VICENTE David
1h31'35
(1h31'31)
M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
28
3249
M  LACHE Samuel
1h31'41
(1h31'30)
M0
FRA  
29
530
M  DARMAILLACQ Franck
1h31'50
(1h31'42)
M0
FRA  SA MERIGNAC
30
270
M  LALET Sébastien
1h32'18
(1h32'03)
M0
FRA  
31
3144
M  SOUILLE Renan
1h32'24
(1h32'24)
M0
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
32
3183
M  BALDRAN Thomas
1h32'52
(1h32'37)
M0
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
33
753
M  PEREZ Olivier
1h33'33
(1h33'16)
M0
FRA  
34
298
M  SEGERAL Fabien
1h33'49
(1h33'26)
M0
FRA  JOGGING CLUB BORDEROUGE
35
1032
M  TRAP Jeremy
1h34'05
(1h33'43)
M0
FRA  AUCH TRIHATLON
36
809
M  BENATRU Richard
1h34'27
(1h33'24)
M0
FRA  
37
268
M  DONCHERY Olivier
1h34'29
(1h32'47)
M0
FRA  
38
227
M  BERBIE Yannick
1h34'50
(1h34'16)
M0
FRA  
39
843
M  BEROUD Julien
1h34'57
(1h34'43)
M0
FRA  
40
1197
M  AZARFANE Najib
1h35'13
(1h34'34)
M0
FRA  
41
935
M  ROCHE Thibault
1h35'28
(1h34'54)
M0
FRA  
42
1092
M  VO Triet
1h36'02
(1h35'34)
M0
FRA  TIDE RUNNERS HAMBURG
43
528
M  MANDILE Noël
1h36'06
(1h35'53)
M0
FRA  
44
25
M  GALLOIS Arnaud
1h36'10
(1h35'45)
M0
FRA  
45
452
M  BUERBA Vincent
1h36'16
(1h35'49)
M0
FRA  
46
848
M  GABASTON Thierry
1h36'17
(1h36'08)
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
47
3107
M  LOUBOUTIN Philippe
1h36'20
(1h35'51)
M0
FRA  
48
807
M  TANTIN Jérôme
1h36'28
(1h36'09)
M0
FRA  A.L. LAYRAC TRIATHLON
49
1006
M  LAVAL Remy
1h36'29
(1h36'05)
M0
FRA  
50
625
M  REBER Laurent
1h36'30
(1h36'17)
M0
FRA  
51
69
M  BARDIN Gregory
1h37'02
(1h36'43)
M0
FRA  
52
872
M  AYADI Khemaies
1h37'21
(1h37'04)
M0
FRA  
53
747
M  GIRARD Cedric
1h37'23
(1h35'56)
M0
ESP  
54
839
M  TORTORA Fabien
1h37'32
(1h37'00)
M0
FRA  MACADAM
55
918
M  THAUNAY Florian
1h37'44
(1h37'10)
M0
FRA  
56
456
M  SUNE Guillaume
1h38'03
(1h37'28)
M0
FRA  OXYGENE32
57
127
M  ROUANET Guillaume
1h38'21
(1h37'52)
M0
FRA  
58
952
M  BAKUS Mikaël
1h38'24
(1h37'58)
M0
FRA  
59
3059
M  RICLET Jean
1h39'02
(1h38'50)
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
60
439
M  PATIN Grégory
1h39'08
(1h38'42)
M0
FRA  CA BIRAC
61
3081
M  ANTON Cyril
1h39'57
(1h39'24)
M0
FRA  
62
353
M  TANGUY Yannick
1h40'01
(1h39'39)
M0
FRA  
63
1057
M  CONSTANT Benoit
1h40'02
(1h39'56)
M0
FRA  
64
1195
M  MARTY Fabien
1h40'13
(1h39'48)
M0
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
65
3076
M  PAUZIES Julien
1h40'20
(1h39'42)
M0
FRA  
66
1297
M  RIGO Yann
1h40'24
(1h38'44)
M0
FRA  
67
459
M  BACCOT Benoit
1h40'28
(1h39'31)
M0
FRA  
68
1161
M  BEAULIEU Brice
1h40'53
(1h40'23)
M0
FRA  
69
3084
M  LECONTE Roman
1h41'01
(1h40'17)
M0
FRA  
70
746
M  DUHAMEL Christophe
1h41'36
(1h40'40)
M0
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
71
781
M  FATTA-TROMPETTE Nicolas
1h41'47
(1h40'39)
M0
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT
72
1285
M  FREMAUX Pierre
1h41'53
(1h40'55)
M0
FRA  
73
3211
M  N'GADI KAKOU Stephane
1h42'03
(1h41'12)
M0
FRA  
74
3045
M  CAYRON Gael
1h42'28
(1h42'01)
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
75
3052
M  TONNET Pierre-Louis
1h42'28
(1h41'55)
M0
FRA  
76
180
M  TOUSSAINT Laurent
1h43'15
(1h42'54)
M0
FRA  
77
3106
M  BACOU Fabien
1h43'58
(1h43'23)
M0
FRA  
78
3121
M  GRENET Joan
1h44'00
(1h43'51)
M0
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
79
1278
M  LUNEAU Julien
1h44'11
(1h43'42)
M0
FRA  
80
3224
M  GAUTRY Simon
1h44'21
(1h44'01)
M0
FRA  
81
942
M  LECOMTE Guillaume
1h44'24
(1h44'08)
M0
FRA  
82
3064
M  COUTURIER Clement
1h44'25
(1h44'11)
M0
FRA  
83
907
M  BOISSEAU Rémi
1h44'35
(1h44'25)
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
84
677
M  MICHETTI Jérôme
1h44'50
(1h44'36)
M0
FRA  ABSOLURAID
85
3227
M  MATA David
1h45'09
(1h44'16)
M0
FRA  LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS
86
3116
M  GUARDIA Fabien
1h46'12
(1h46'03)
M0
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
87
3194
M  ROYER Francois
1h46'17
(1h44'34)
M0
FRA  
88
607
M  PRATO Nicolas
1h46'40
(1h46'23)
M0
FRA  
89
691
M  MOTTET Alexandre
1h47'24
(1h46'42)
M0
FRA  
90
130
M  DE SAN FELIX Julien
1h47'25
(1h46'35)
M0
FRA  
91
831
M  BALTIERI Benoit
1h47'52
(1h47'11)
M0
FRA  
92
3262
M  CRUVELLIE Florent
1h47'55
(1h47'17)
M0
FRA  AVAB
93
368
M  CALM Julien
1h49'01
(1h48'17)
M0
FRA  
94
3152
M  LACAULE Simon
1h49'10
(1h48'05)
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
95
3027
M  LAGARDERE Yoann
1h49'26
(1h47'35)
M0
FRA  
96
1005
M  TOURETTE Guillaume
1h49'32
(1h49'09)
M0
FRA  
97
330
M  BOUE Julien
1h50'24
(1h48'22)
M0
FRA  
98
3254
M  EPOLA Fiacre
1h50'27
(1h49'03)
M0
FRA  
99
451
M  ORIOL Jeremy
1h50'30
(1h49'14)
M0
FRA  
100
450
M  CAILLE Laurent
1h51'40
(1h49'40)
M0
FRA  
101
89
M  MAFFRE Stéphan
1h51'43
(1h50'59)
M0
FRA  
102
253
M  AMALRIC Pierre
1h51'54
(1h51'13)
M0
FRA  
103
357
M  CHOUTEAU Romain
1h51'58
(1h50'29)
M0
FRA  
104
3206
M  LATORRE Mathieu
1h52'06
(1h51'15)
M0
FRA  COURIR-FONSEGRIVES
105
3151
M  COMBALBERT Thomas
1h52'30
(1h52'18)
M0
FRA  COURIR QUINT FONSEGRIVES
106
471
M  NOËL Alexis
1h52'54
(1h51'55)
M0
FRA  
107
502
M  GUILLOT Bertrand
1h52'59
(1h51'05)
M0
FRA  
108
378
M  FLÉCHON Stéphane
1h53'22
(1h52'30)
M0
FRA  
109
320
M  BEL Alexandre
1h53'23
(1h52'15)
M0
FRA  
110
1080
M  BELKARIA Othmane
1h54'07
(1h53'07)
M0
FRA  
111
989
M  BOUDOT Mathieu
1h54'24
(1h52'48)
M0
FRA  
112
1027
M  GIRAUDEL Yohan
1h54'39
(1h53'52)
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS
113
842
M  BODET Julien
1h54'39
(1h53'52)
M0
FRA  
114
1232
M  COURNEDE Marc
1h54'44
(1h54'39)
M0
FRA  TEAM SUDRE
115
1300
M  AZIZ Christophe
1h54'58
(1h54'05)
M0
FRA  
116
314
M  TRAORE Adama
1h55'21
(1h53'50)
M0
FRA  
117
33
M  CALVARY Sébastien
1h55'30
(1h54'01)
M0
FRA  
118
828
M  LEIVA David
1h55'52
(1h54'44)
M0
FRA  
119
572
M  LERAY Damien
1h57'30
(1h57'01)
M0
FRA  
120
125
M  MOULIN-NEXON Fabrice
1h57'31
(1h56'14)
M0
FRA  BPBO
121
555
M  LAFON Sylvain
1h57'43
(1h56'48)
M0
FRA  
122
1149
M  APEL Danny
1h58'03
(1h56'40)
M0
FRA  
123
3060
M  QUARANTA David
1h58'05
(1h56'17)
M0
FRA  
124
1177
M  MONTIGNY Mael
1h58'13
(1h56'43)
M0
FRA  
125
166
M  BELBEOCH Ewan
1h58'28
(1h56'43)
M0
FRA  
126
477
M  GACON Sebastien
1h58'33
(1h57'21)
M0
FRA  
127
3203
M  DURAND Raphael
1h58'43
(1h56'48)
M0
FRA  
128
1241
M  DA SILVA David
1h59'20
(1h58'25)
M0
FRA  
129
3018
M  IRASTORZA Javier
2h00'00
(1h58'23)
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
130
3193
M  POILBLAN Nicolas
2h00'46
(1h59'33)
M0
FRA  
131
3177
M  LACROIX Eric
2h01'05
(1h59'58)
M0
FRA  US FRONTON ATHLETISME
132
3230
M  SICRE Frederic
2h01'14
(1h59'43)
M0
FRA  
133
928
M  TECHER Jean-Christophe
2h01'20
(1h59'53)
M0
FRA  
134
235
M  FABRE David
2h01'25
(2h00'53)
M0
FRA  
135
120
M  MOT Benjamin
2h01'51
(2h01'32)
M0
FRA  
136
220
M  GABET Ludovic
2h02'05
(2h01'07)
M0
FRA  
137
758
M  CARPENTIER Clément
2h02'56
(2h01'10)
M0
FRA  
138
40
M  TORRES Anthony
2h03'41
(2h03'30)
M0
FRA  
139
1061
M  JACQUOT Aymeric
2h03'53
(2h02'10)
M0
FRA  
140
73
M  DOBBELAERE Anthony
2h04'01
(2h03'05)
M0
FRA  
141
3051
M  OLIVIER Sébastien
2h04'56
(2h03'30)
M0
FRA  
142
129
M  LOUIS Guillaume
2h05'01
(2h03'16)
M0
FRA  
143
579
M  ARAUD Frédéric
2h05'54
(2h04'38)
M0
FRA  
144
3029
M  ROZEN Fabien
2h07'17
(2h06'46)
M0
FRA  
145
252
M  CARDEAU Vincent
2h07'47
(2h06'13)
M0
FRA  
146
67
M  RÉAU Anthony
2h07'52
(2h06'40)
M0
FRA  
147
931
M  GRATON Sebastien
2h09'46
(2h08'37)
M0
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT SLA
148
419
M  LUDOVIC Lopes
2h10'16
(2h08'54)
M0
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
149
496
M  TEXIER Fabien
2h13'19
(2h12'27)
M0
FRA  
150
858
M  BENBARKA Mouhcine
2h14'46
(2h14'04)
M0
FRA  
151
171
M  JEHEL Mike
2h15'44
(2h13'49)
M0
FRA  
152
3023
M  MATTHEWS Lee
2h16'39
(2h15'41)
M0
FRA  
153
393
M  PARAGE Damien
2h18'15
(2h16'26)
M0
FRA  
154
303
M  LAPEYRERE Jeff
2h23'12
(2h21'42)
M0
FRA  
155
1235
M  GUERIN Guillaume
2h26'56
(2h25'24)
M0
FRA  
156
1164
M  AVAL Romain
2h28'32
(2h26'53)
M0
FRA  
157
590
M  PINGAULT Armel
2h30'05
(2h28'45)
M0
ESP  
158
441
M  VAN HOOREBEKE Steve
2h35'46
(2h35'28)
M0
FRA  

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
3039
M  PEREIRA Jean Philippe
1h15'36
(1h15'35)
M1
FRA  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC
2
1145
M  MAES Olivier
1h17'23
(1h17'21)
M1
FRA  
3
553
M  MARCHANDISE Arthur
1h18'22
(1h18'20)
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
4
1011
M  DEMEURE Marc-Olivier
1h18'44
(1h18'42)
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
5
829
M  ALONSO Jean-Francois
1h21'01
(1h20'53)
M1
FRA  
6
457
M  CAUSSÉ Grégory
1h21'04
(1h20'59)
M1
FRA  USCA LESCURE
7
1244
M  GOURVÈS Benoit
1h22'22
(1h22'21)
M1
FRA  
8
3209
M  MONIER Frédéric
1h24'08
(1h24'05)
M1
FRA  
9
1287
M  PUISAIS Fred
1h24'15
(1h24'13)
M1
FRA  
10
3005
M  CAVALIER Emmanuel
1h24'17
(1h24'12)
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
11
740
M  BELHOCINE Krim
1h24'18
(1h24'12)
M1
FRA  
12
462
M  KLECK Christophe
1h24'32
(1h24'31)
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
13
3185
M  BATTISTUTA Christophe
1h26'24
(1h26'09)
M1
FRA  GO SPORT ROQUE SUR GARONNE
14
400
M  CHEVALIER Emmanuel
1h26'58
(1h26'55)
M1
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE
15
3105
M  DEBEAUVAIS Franck
1h27'07
(1h27'04)
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
16
3031
M  GOODWIN Ian
1h27'08
(1h27'03)
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC
17
673
M  VIRET Nicolas
1h27'09
(1h26'54)
M1
FRA  
18
487
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
1h27'11
(1h27'04)
M1
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
19
493
M  VALLOT Cédric
1h27'47
(1h27'35)
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
20
633
M  DUPUY Lionel
1h28'11
(1h28'00)
M1
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
21
780
M  PELISSIER David
1h28'26
(1h28'12)
M1
FRA  ATHLE LAURAGAIS OLYMPIQUE
22
55
M  COMTE Benoît
1h28'37
(1h28'27)
M1
FRA  CLASQUIN
23
261
M  ESTIVALS Cyril
1h28'57
(1h28'53)
M1
FRA  
24
703
M  MONZY Frederic
1h29'49
(1h29'21)
M1
FRA  ALBITRIATHLON
25
1190
M  BAROUSSE Julien
1h29'55
(1h29'51)
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
26
3155
M  PONTCHARRAUD Laurent
1h29'59
(1h29'50)
M1
FRA  CRBP 31
27
463
M  LLAREUS Matthieu
1h30'08
(1h30'02)
M1
FRA  
28
1298
M  SPANNAGEL Marc
1h30'11
(1h30'01)
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
29
3156
M  AUTRET Laurent
1h30'13
(1h29'51)
M1
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
30
1096
M  TAURAND Cédric
1h30'16
(1h29'48)
M1
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
31
3232
M  MOREL Sebastien
1h30'17
(1h30'12)
M1
FRA  
32
391
M  MOULUT Guillaume
1h30'19
(1h30'11)
M1
FRA  
33
290
M  BOUCHET Lionel
1h30'24
(1h30'09)
M1
FRA  ARBUS RUNNING
34
81
M  PÉRON François
1h30'30
(1h30'25)
M1
FRA  
35
1281
M  DAVIN Grégory
1h30'58
(1h30'54)
M1
FRA  MY TRIBE
36
724
M  LEBRUN Laurent
1h31'13
(1h31'10)
M1
FRA  SUA
37
1125
M  GIORDAN Laurent
1h31'19
(1h31'10)
M1
FRA  
38
1178
M  BOUSSAC Guillaume
1h31'31
(1h31'06)
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
39
409
M  MONTAGNINI Olivier
1h32'54
(1h32'52)
M1
FRA  SU AGEN
40
846
M  NOVA PARRILLA Ivan
1h34'14
(1h33'38)
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
41
30
M  LEGENDRE Nicolas
1h34'31
(1h34'21)
M1
FRA  
42
56
M  CHOPIN William
1h34'33
(1h34'23)
M1
FRA  
43
1296
M  BOUQUILLON Josuald
1h34'39
(1h34'38)
M1
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
44
732
M  GAULTIER Laurent
1h34'53
(1h34'48)
M1
FRA  
45
1003
M  COURLET DE VREGILLE Gabriel
1h34'54
(1h34'30)
M1
FRA  
46
3044
M  MULLER Marc
1h34'54
(1h34'31)
M1
FRA  
47
149
M  VIOLERO Stephane
1h34'56
(1h34'56)
M1
FRA  
48
111
M  LEROUX Olivier
1h35'22
(1h35'05)
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
49
3115
M  TISANE Nicolas
1h35'41
(1h35'06)
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS
50
3122
M  NENY Jerome
1h35'48
(1h35'09)
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
51
313
M  BARITAUD Roland
1h35'50
(1h35'30)
M1
FRA  
52
336
M  GEORGER Jean-Michel
1h36'22
(1h36'09)
M1
FRA  
53
3032
M  VILLAIN Xavier
1h36'32
(1h36'13)
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
54
3096
M  ZIMMERMANN David
1h36'33
(1h36'15)
M1
FRA  
55
479
M  ERIC Cazeaux
1h36'34
(1h36'19)
M1
FRA  
56
478
M  LAFFORGUE Didier
1h36'53
(1h36'18)
M1
FRA  
57
889
M  LIAGRE Aymeric
1h37'24
(1h36'48)
M1
FRA  
58
3030
M  RICHARD Denis
1h37'31
(1h37'11)
M1
FRA  
59
679
M  MESSIANT Raphaël
1h37'33
(1h37'11)
M1
FRA  
60
1144
M  VIRGINIE Gerome
1h38'09
(1h37'36)
M1
FRA  
61
193
M  RIBES Stéphane
1h38'20
(1h38'16)
M1
FRA  
62
3172
M  MAZERES Cyril
1h38'44
(1h38'14)
M1
FRA  
63
29
M  BERTRAND Benoît
1h38'55
(1h38'38)
M1
FRA  MONTALBA'TRAIL
64
349
M  ABIB GANTUS Ricardo
1h39'05
(1h38'49)
M1
FRA  
65
1276
M  VYECHTITZA Laurent
1h39'06
(1h38'58)
M1
FRA  
66
437
M  ALIX Stéphane
1h39'11
(1h38'35)
M1
FRA  
67
660
M  IA Davuth
1h39'40
(1h38'39)
M1
FRA  
68
3270
M  CORNEC Erwan
1h39'51
(1h39'21)
M1
FRA  
69
422
M  PUIGT Sebastien
1h39'59
(1h39'39)
M1
FRA  
70
157
M  DUCUING Yoann
1h40'00
(1h39'44)
M1
FRA  
71
774
M  MORELLATO David
1h40'49
(1h40'22)
M1
FRA  
72
936
M  SERRES Mathieu
1h40'51
(1h40'12)
M1
FRA  
73
76
M  NOUVELIERE Frederic
1h41'13
(1h40'52)
M1
FRA  MONTALBATRAIL
74
1094
M  LANDES Olivier
1h41'18
(1h40'28)
M1
FRA  
75
150
M  AUFAURE Thomas
1h41'29
(1h40'47)
M1
FRA  
76
282
M  IBALOT Nicolas
1h41'32
(1h39'35)
M1
FRA  
77
401
M  PROVINI Bastien
1h42'03
(1h41'11)
M1
FRA  
78
1289
M  BOLECHALA Sylvain
1h42'10
(1h41'42)
M1
FRA  
79
582
M  ROBIC Philippe
1h42'22
(1h40'46)
M1
FRA  USAL LATECOERE
80
3010
M  VERNIER Romain
1h42'40
(1h41'39)
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
81
1100
M  CHOY Raphaël
1h43'02
(1h42'31)
M1
FRA  
82
366
M  LAINE Jean-Philippe
1h43'04
(1h42'26)
M1
FRA  
83
974
M  JALLADE Patrick
1h43'38
(1h43'38)
M1
FRA  
84
3026
M  GABRIEL Calvo Munoz
1h44'01
(1h43'11)
M1
FRA  
85
647
M  VALES Nicolas
1h44'11
(1h43'28)
M1
FRA  
86
392
M  FLAN Guillaume
1h44'16
(1h43'24)
M1
FRA  
87
768
M  DUPUIS Laurent
1h44'39
(1h43'38)
M1
FRA  
88
1117
M  FRANCISOUD Benjamin
1h44'51
(1h44'08)
M1
FRA  
89
109
M  DUCASSE Nicolas
1h45'10
(1h44'24)
M1
FRA  
90
762
M  NOEL Matthieu
1h45'16
(1h44'30)
M1
FRA  
91
3136
M  LEVY Damien
1h45'16
(1h44'40)
M1
FRA  FSGT - CHALLENGE LEVY
92
631
M  LACHÉ Laurent
1h45'19
(1h44'19)
M1
FRA  
93
1247
M  NICOLAS Samuel
1h45'24
(1h44'54)
M1
FRA  
94
797
M  MILLOIS Florent
1h45'32
(1h43'42)
M1
FRA  
95
693
M  GUICHARD Gaëtan
1h45'36
(1h44'48)
M1
FRA  
96
1230
M  GRUET Vincent
1h46'25
(1h45'33)
M1
FRA  
97
1257
M  PUISSET Florent
1h46'32
(1h45'51)
M1
FRA  
98
449
M  FLECK Olivier
1h46'56
(1h45'49)
M1
FRA  N/A
99
915
M  ORRIERE Xavier
1h47'08
(1h46'05)
M1
FRA  
100
600
M  GAIANI Vincent
1h47'15
(1h46'50)
M1
FRA  
101
534
M  PONS Mikael
1h47'16
(1h47'04)
M1
FRA  
102
3058
M  DA ROCHA Francois
1h47'25
(1h47'11)
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
103
682
M  MOUNTASSAR Said
1h47'43
(1h47'05)
M1
FRA  
104
649
M  GLAUDE Jerome
1h48'00
(1h47'12)
M1
FRA  THIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS
105
1074
M  PALLISER David
1h48'03
(1h46'12)
M1
FRA  
106
3150
M  ARRAZAT Yannick
1h48'09
(1h47'26)
M1
FRA  
107
900
M  BERTOLIN Cedric
1h48'32
(1h48'32)
M1
FRA  
108
1291
M  PAILLARD Pierre
1h48'42
(1h47'10)
M1
FRA  
109
3043
M  TRESGUERRE PELAEZ David
1h48'42
(1h47'52)
M1
FRA  AIRUNS
110
373
M  CHETAIL Alexandre
1h48'52
(1h48'01)
M1
FRA  
111
435
M  MIGNARD Sylvain
1h48'58
(1h48'27)
M1
FRA  
112
204
M  LEROY Audric
1h49'02
(1h48'09)
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
113
52
M  GUILLEVIC Yann
1h49'29
(1h48'50)
M1
FRA  
114
375
M  SONNET Julien
1h49'33
(1h49'06)
M1
FRA  WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
115
305
M  FRANK Jonathan
1h49'46
(1h48'16)
M1
FRA  
116
656
M  VINCENT Cyril
1h49'52
(1h49'44)
M1
FRA  
117
424
M  SOLOMIAC Gregory
1h50'05
(1h49'21)
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
118
786
M  BABAUX Florent
1h50'07
(1h49'32)
M1
FRA  
119
197
M  CHAYNES Cedric
1h50'15
(1h48'58)
M1
FRA  
120
491
M  DE GRAILLY Henri
1h50'19
(1h49'09)
M1
FRA  
121
778
M  LOPEZ Nicolas
1h50'41
(1h49'58)
M1
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
122
3171
M  MORLIN Sebastien
1h51'55
(1h51'06)
M1
FRA  
123
3082
M  CAVARROC Jacques
1h52'33
(1h51'49)
M1
FRA  LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNES
124
90
M  PICARD Olivier
1h52'42
(1h51'56)
M1
FRA  OXYGENE 32
125
788
M  GETTIAUX Julien
1h52'48
(1h51'38)
M1
FRA  
126
36
M  MALLON Marcel
1h54'11
(1h53'16)
M1
FRA  
127
844
M  SORREL Thomas
1h54'38
(1h53'47)
M1
FRA  
128
577
M  DAURIGNAC Nicolas
1h54'48
(1h54'02)
M1
FRA  
129
865
M  BERGE Julien
1h54'52
(1h54'14)
M1
FRA  
130
3080
M  ROUBIOU Frederic
1h55'33
(1h53'39)
M1
FRA  
131
328
M  BAPPEL Stéphane
1h55'38
(1h54'41)
M1
FRA  
132
318
M  CARFANTAN Erwan
1h56'14
(1h54'32)
M1
FRA  
133
3147
M  BRAY Fabien
1h56'27
(1h55'23)
M1
FRA  
134
881
M  MESSEGUE Stephan
1h56'48
(1h55'44)
M1
FRA  
135
135
M  COUTTET Nicolas
1h57'13
(1h55'22)
M1
FRA  
136
167
M  BRASSEUR Aurélien
1h57'18
(1h56'05)
M1
FRA  
137
9
M  BELLANCA Jerome
1h57'19
(1h57'19)
M1
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
138
911
M  BERDEIL Sylvain
1h57'44
(1h56'03)
M1
FRA  
139
3168
M  BALES Benoit
1h57'46
(1h56'30)
M1
FRA  
140
1272
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
1h58'10
(1h56'42)
M1
FRA  
141
312
M  LE BOUQUIN David
1h58'17
(1h57'08)
M1
FRA  COURIR FONSEGRIVES
142
978
M  BROUAT Benoit
1h58'23
(1h57'36)
M1
FRA  
143
1059
M  CALMELS Sylvain
1h58'25
(1h56'42)
M1
FRA  
144
925
M  FERNANDEZ Alberto
1h59'10
(1h59'03)
M1
FRA  
145
1228
M  LACROIX Sébastien
1h59'28
(1h58'05)
M1
FRA  
146
266
M  DAZET Benoît
1h59'35
(1h58'07)
M1
FRA  
147
1039
M  VILLIETTE Philippe
1h59'39
(1h58'29)
M1
FRA  
148
3108
M  SCHADLE Frederic
2h00'46
(1h59'33)
M1
FRA  I RUN MAIDEN
149
1185
M  LACONI Cédric
2h01'10
(1h59'51)
M1
FRA  
150
832
M  GOBLET Loic
2h01'59
(2h00'18)
M1
FRA  
151
93
M  RIVET Jp
2h04'50
(2h03'06)
M1
FRA  
152
515
M  MARTIN-SCHREIBER Vincent
2h04'56
(2h03'28)
M1
FRA  
153
1038
M  KRUMHORN Jean-Christophe
2h07'29
(2h05'26)
M1
FRA  
154
464
M  ANDRIEUX Julien
2h07'44
(2h06'38)
M1
FRA  
155
815
M  ELBRACHT Ralf
2h08'31
(2h07'26)
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
156
798
M  FRECHE Benoit
2h08'34
(2h07'28)
M1
FRA  
157
168
M  SYLLA Souleymane
2h10'50
(2h09'38)
M1
FRA  
158
1183
M  DIEGO Gilles
2h11'13
(2h10'11)
M1
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
159
42
M  LARROUMETS Damien
2h11'18
(2h09'25)
M1
FRA  
160
281
M  GARNOT Yohann
2h11'24
(2h10'13)
M1
FRA  
161
783
M  CLAVEAU Jérôme
2h11'51
(2h11'05)
M1
FRA  
162
371
M  BOTTOSSO Michael
2h11'54
(2h10'39)
M1
FRA  
163
1081
M  SERRES Laurent
2h12'52
(2h11'52)
M1
FRA  
164
331
M  GILLEREAU Philippe
2h13'25
(2h12'15)
M1
FRA  
165
106
M  SABATHIER Brice
2h13'43
(2h12'03)
M1
FRA  
166
3097
M  LOUIS Nicolas
2h18'35
(2h16'49)
M1
FRA  
167
77
M  WOSZCZYK Vincent
2h19'31
(2h18'54)
M1
FRA  
168
1267
M  AVAL Nicolas
2h28'32
(2h26'54)
M1
FRA  
169
63
M  LEROY Olivier
2h28'50
(2h26'56)
M1
FRA  

    Homme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
8
M  SPENNATO Richard
1h16'13
(1h16'13)
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
2
838
M  HERAL Jerome
1h17'01
(1h17'00)
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
3
773
M  TREVISSON Franck
1h17'52
(1h17'50)
M2
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
4
3272
M  DUCOROY Jean Luc
1h18'17
(1h18'17)
M2
FRA  RIBERAL ATHLETIC CLUB
5
3181
M  FAVE Xavier
1h19'26
(1h19'23)
M2
FRA  TEAM 12
6
1046
M  CABIBEL Cyril
1h19'29
(1h19'28)
M2
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
7
43
M  ROUSSEL Vincent
1h20'10
(1h20'04)
M2
FRA  AS ST MEDARD
8
3212
M  LACOUR Ludovic
1h22'32
(1h22'25)
M2
FRA  
9
1274
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
1h25'15
(1h25'06)
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
10
1192
M  DELFAU Boris
1h25'49
(1h25'48)
M2
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE
11
1004
M  MARCO Christophe
1h26'24
(1h26'21)
M2
FRA  
12
118
M  HAYE Thomas
1h26'53
(1h26'50)
M2
FRA  
13
927
M  ULMER Lionel
1h26'56
(1h26'50)
M2
FRA  
14
433
M  ALIANE Djamel
1h27'17
(1h27'14)
M2
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLE
15
3038
M  VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel
1h27'28
(1h27'23)
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
16
3035
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h27'51
(1h27'45)
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING / TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
17
713
M  DEBAUCHERON Fabien
1h28'19
(1h28'14)
M2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU
18
116
M  BACH Philippe
1h28'30
(1h28'27)
M2
FRA  S/L SU AGEN
19
3047
M  LACASSAGNE Jean Marc
1h28'42
(1h28'35)
M2
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
20
3261
M  FONTAINE Stephane
1h29'21
(1h29'18)
M2
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS
21
254
M  LARQUE Thomas
1h29'24
(1h29'12)
M2
FRA  SATUC
22
1069
M  PERES Lilian
1h29'31
(1h29'27)
M2
FRA  
23
356
M  PEIGNIER Michaël
1h29'48
(1h29'16)
M2
FRA  
24
1020
M  DEDIEU Jean Francois
1h29'49
(1h29'21)
M2
FRA  
25
72
M  MAGNANI Stephane
1h30'06
(1h29'39)
M2
FRA  
26
939
M  FONTES Thierry
1h30'10
(1h29'52)
M2
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE
27
382
M  BAUDOUIN Arnaud
1h30'26
(1h30'18)
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
28
527
M  FARGETON Laurent
1h30'28
(1h30'20)
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
29
668
M  CESARI Alexandre
1h30'28
(1h30'24)
M2
FRA  
30
1214
M  DEJEAN Sebastien
1h30'30
(1h30'00)
M2
FRA  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE
31
158
M  DECLUSEAU David
1h31'33
(1h31'12)
M2
FRA  
32
854
M  REGEREAU Nicolas
1h32'23
(1h32'01)
M2
FRA  BPBO 31 - ABSOLU RAID
33
3190
M  LE DIVENAH Frédéric
1h32'33
(1h32'00)
M2
FRA  
34
1053
M  ARPIZOU Eric
1h32'35
(1h32'14)
M2
FRA  
35
698
M  NOUGAYREDE Sylvain
1h32'51
(1h32'40)
M2
FRA  
36
399
M  JABLANSCEK Patrick
1h32'53
(1h32'47)
M2
FRA  
37
525
M  PLAYS Sacha
1h34'11
(1h33'48)
M2
FRA  BPBO 31
38
1085
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
1h34'23
(1h34'13)
M2
FRA  CRBP 31
39
916
M  DELORI Alex
1h34'28
(1h34'02)
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
40
3128
M  BRICH Eric
1h34'34
(1h34'13)
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
41
694
M  POMPÉE Alain
1h34'51
(1h34'17)
M2
FRA  
42
1172
M  PAILHOUS Laurent
1h34'53
(1h34'33)
M2
FRA  ATMOSPHAIR
43
3013
M  ESCAICH Sebastien
1h35'02
(1h34'34)
M2
FRA  
44
3114
M  ANTICHAN Philippe
1h35'36
(1h35'30)
M2
FRA  
45
21
M  CALVET Cedric
1h36'32
(1h36'04)
M2
FRA  COURIR A MIREPOIX
46
651
M  MACE Eric
1h36'34
(1h35'59)
M2
FRA  
47
637
M  LOPEZ Olivier
1h36'38
(1h36'08)
M2
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
48
3162
M  RAKOTONIRAINY Andoniaina
1h37'09
(1h36'57)
M2
FRA  
49
663
M  LE MELINER Loig
1h37'19
(1h37'03)
M2
FRA  
50
1191
M  LE DROFF Olivier
1h37'19
(1h36'54)
M2
FRA  
51
225
M  COURBOT Christophe
1h37'22
(1h36'52)
M2
FRA  PASS RUNNING
52
3146
M  CECOT Bruno
1h37'42
(1h37'36)
M2
FRA  MURET AC
53
665
M  VICENTE Laurent
1h37'51
(1h37'34)
M2
FRA  
54
1067
M  MAZIERES Vincent
1h37'58
(1h37'52)
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SCA
55
3008
M  CAUMONT Pierre
1h38'31
(1h38'01)
M2
FRA  
56
3184
M  COLOMBI Jean-Philippe
1h38'32
(1h38'04)
M2
FRA  
57
976
M  JAADAR Philippe
1h38'33
(1h38'06)
M2
FRA  
58
1118
M  BRUGEL Fabien
1h38'45
(1h38'14)
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
59
792
M  BUZON Stephane
1h38'59
(1h38'28)
M2
FRA  
60
1141
M  CAPOUL David
1h39'33
(1h39'02)
M2
FRA  
61
59
M  MAYEUR Gregory
1h39'58
(1h39'13)
M2
FRA  
62
494
M  DELON Pierre
1h40'05
(1h39'48)
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN
63
723
M  MOLINIE Bruno
1h40'18
(1h39'00)
M2
FRA  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME
64
638
M  CAO Christophe
1h40'27
(1h39'54)
M2
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
65
975
M  JOUSSELIN Olivier
1h40'35
(1h40'09)
M2
FRA  
66
3025
M  VORVOREANU Marian
1h40'56
(1h40'29)
M2
FRA  
67
641
M  SIMON Laurent
1h40'57
(1h40'33)
M2
FRA  
68
545
M  GALAS Philippe
1h41'13
(1h40'24)
M2
FRA  
69
3243
M  LASCOUX Laurent
1h41'22
(1h40'53)
M2
FRA  
70
1254
M  GRASSET Philippe
1h41'28
(1h40'26)
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32
71
1098
M  PAUNA Olivier
1h41'33
(1h40'02)
M2
FRA  
72
1252
M  VIGUERIE Lionel
1h42'31
(1h41'51)
M2
FRA  
73
3255
M  EHLE Marco
1h43'16
(1h43'16)
M2
FRA  
74
3070
M  GOU Pierre-Laurent
1h43'28
(1h43'12)
M2
FRA  
75
934
M  LELUDEC Loic
1h43'40
(1h43'31)
M2
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
76
1095
M  BELABASSI Ahmed
1h43'42
(1h41'52)
M2
FRA  
77
3216
M  DIDIER Stephane
1h43'44
(1h42'58)
M2
FRA  
78
1215
M  BONZOM David
1h43'54
(1h43'41)
M2
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
79
1124
M  REY Renaud
1h44'16
(1h43'55)
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
80
966
M  TRIBAUDAUT Stéphane
1h44'40
(1h43'36)
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
81
405
M  DESOURTHEAU Patrice
1h44'54
(1h44'04)
M2
FRA  
82
3130
M  PERRIN DECROUX Stéphane
1h45'12
(1h44'57)
M2
FRA  
83
455
M  BONHOMME Patrick
1h45'12
(1h44'31)
M2
FRA  
84
744
M  MASTEAU Laurent
1h45'18
(1h44'47)
M2
FRA  
85
470
M  BOURNASHEFF Michael
1h45'21
(1h44'34)
M2
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME BLAGNAC
86
3197
M  MILLIEN Stephane
1h45'23
(1h44'42)
M2
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
87
912
M  RAMALHO Jean-Michel
1h45'38
(1h45'19)
M2
FRA  
88
1079
M  HUNT Gareth
1h46'03
(1h45'03)
M2
FRA  
89
745
M  THÉDIÉ Jean-François
1h46'11
(1h45'14)
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
90
1299
M  THEBLINE Tanguy
1h46'24
(1h45'29)
M2
FRA  
91
468
M  TIRAOUI Smail
1h46'34
(1h45'48)
M2
FRA  
92
544
M  PRAU Jean-Louis
1h46'52
(1h46'17)
M2
FRA  
93
617
M  MATHON Olivier
1h46'52
(1h46'26)
M2
FRA  SA MERIGNAC
94
704
M  BONNEFOUX Laurent
1h47'08
(1h46'31)
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
95
381
M  VIALA Cyril
1h47'12
(1h46'36)
M2
FRA  
96
3068
M  MITRI Stephane
1h47'21
(1h45'55)
M2
FRA  
97
97
M  HIVERT Jean-Philippe
1h47'35
(1h46'35)
M2
FRA  
98
684
M  BOUYSSEL Nicolas
1h47'42
(1h47'24)
M2
FRA  
99
620
M  VOLPATO Olivier
1h47'46
(1h46'53)
M2
FRA  
100
944
M  BOUFFANDEAU Hugues
1h47'55
(1h46'32)
M2
FRA  AIX ATHLE PROVENCE
101
369
M  FABRE Pascal
1h48'17
(1h47'42)
M2
FRA  
102
890
M  ROQUES Jean-Francois
1h48'20
(1h47'38)
M2
FRA  
103
3014
M  TOUNTEVICH Christophe
1h48'54
(1h48'24)
M2
FRA  
104
675
M  BLANC Emmanuel
1h48'58
(1h47'57)
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
105
946
M  GAULT Stephane
1h49'13
(1h47'58)
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
106
347
M  BLONDEAUX Henri
1h49'19
(1h48'39)
M2
FRA  
107
1133
M  DEUSEDAS Jean-Pierre
1h49'40
(1h48'56)
M2
FRA  
108
802
M  SOUILLARD Thierry
1h49'47
(1h48'09)
M2
FRA  
109
1188
M  CRABOL Stephane
1h49'59
(1h49'59)
M2
FRA  
110
953
M  HERRERO Vincent
1h50'07
(1h49'39)
M2
FRA  
111
505
M  DE LA SIMONE Francois
1h50'45
(1h49'56)
M2
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
112
661
M  DREVILLON Lionel
1h51'41
(1h50'55)
M2
FRA  US COLOMIERS
113
274
M  LE TELLIER Arnaud
1h52'04
(1h50'35)
M2
FRA  
114
3020
M  CHARPENTIER Francois
1h52'06
(1h51'13)
M2
FRA  
115
94
M  BARDE Guillaume
1h52'11
(1h51'04)
M2
FRA  LAVAUR ATHLETISME
116
650
M  BASCOUL Jean-Jacques
1h52'24
(1h51'45)
M2
FRA  
117
3056
M  CABANE Philippe
1h52'41
(1h51'44)
M2
FRA  
118
3242
M  TOMCZYK Philippe
1h52'48
(1h52'24)
M2
FRA  
119
309
M  DUBAC Christophe
1h52'59
(1h52'27)
M2
FRA  
120
751
M  RABAJOTIL Stéphane
1h53'06
(1h52'25)
M2
FRA  
121
1173
M  TOLSAN Laurent
1h53'12
(1h51'59)
M2
FRA  RUN TO FIGHT SLA
122
1017
M  RIHOUEY Stephane
1h53'25
(1h51'39)
M2
FRA  
123
777
M  PICOY Pascal
1h53'44
(1h52'01)
M2
FRA  
124
640
M  PUECH David
1h53'49
(1h52'31)
M2
FRA  
125
291
M  RODES Albert
1h54'00
(1h53'13)
M2
FRA  
126
1101
M  FRANC Olivier
1h54'57
(1h53'26)
M2
FRA  
127
3246
M  SPIELMANN Gilbert
1h55'13
(1h54'22)
M2
FRA  
128
945
M  MESERAY Nicolas
1h55'15
(1h54'28)
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
129
1091
M  MARANDET Christophe
1h55'33
(1h54'44)
M2
FRA  
130
964
M  BERGER Frederic
1h56'19
(1h55'15)
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
131
258
M  GUELMINGER Pierre
1h57'03
(1h55'07)
M2
FRA  ODARS IS RUNNING
132
549
M  GEORGES Dominique
1h57'10
(1h55'46)
M2
FRA  DDX
133
316
M  SAUTEL Arnaud
1h57'15
(1h56'14)
M2
FRA  
134
3284
M  LARRIEU Stephane
1h57'26
(1h56'11)
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
135
3220
M  RUIZ Christophe
1h57'35
(1h56'06)
M2
FRA  
136
3167
M  LETEVE Stéphane
1h57'36
(1h56'07)
M2
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
137
396
M  ROUQUET Thierry
1h57'38
(1h56'58)
M2
FRA  USCA LESCURE
138
217
M  BOURGEAIS Jerome
1h58'36
(1h57'42)
M2
FRA  
139
3179
M  FRENOT Pascal
1h58'36
(1h57'45)
M2
FRA  
140
598
M  LAUR Frederic
1h58'53
(1h58'35)
M2
FRA  ATSCAF31
141
729
M  ROGOZA Benoît
1h58'59
(1h57'44)
M2
FRA  
142
882
M  PASTOR Laurent
1h59'17
(1h57'55)
M2
FRA  
143
1084
M  TREMOLET Thierry
1h59'18
(1h59'18)
M2
FRA  
144
3063
M  DURAND Arnaud
1h59'40
(1h58'13)
M2
FRA  
145
359
M  MUSSOTTE David
1h59'54
(1h57'58)
M2
FRA  
146
622
M  VIAUD Fabrice
1h59'56
(1h59'09)
M2
FRA  
147
1105
M  HUMAYOU Philippe
2h00'48
(1h59'17)
M2
FRA  
148
3024
M  RAFFRAY Arnaud
2h01'07
(1h59'21)
M2
FRA  
149
411
M  ALLAIN Renan
2h02'46
(2h02'44)
M2
FRA  
150
3099
M  LAMEIGNERE Fabien
2h03'36
(2h02'38)
M2
FRA  
151
1246
M  AUTRÉAUX Olivier
2h03'39
(2h01'43)
M2
FRA  ODARS IS RUNNING
152
138
M  BATTIST Nicolas
2h03'43
(2h01'58)
M2
FRA  
153
170
M  GERMA Herve
2h04'11
(2h02'35)
M2
FRA  TCAP
154
191
M  CASTELLANI Vincent
2h05'33
(2h03'47)
M2
FRA  
155
932
M  LACAZE Daniel
2h05'54
(2h04'38)
M2
FRA  
156
526
M  MIQUEL Vincent
2h07'37
(2h05'54)
M2
FRA  LES POILUS DE LA RAMEE
157
1264
M  BELLANCA Stephane
2h08'06
(2h06'42)
M2
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
158
1108
M  SARTOR Eric
2h10'28
(2h08'30)
M2
FRA  
159
869
M  GUILLEVIC Sylvestre
2h10'55
(2h10'05)
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
160
983
M  MAUREL Denis
2h11'27
(2h09'48)
M2
FRA  
161
1279
M  PALACIO Gérald
2h12'33
(2h12'33)
M2
FRA  
162
169
M  CISSE Pascal
2h14'21
(2h12'26)
M2
FRA  
163
3041
M  GRAINE Jean-Philippe
2h14'35
(2h13'14)
M2
FRA  
164
551
M  PELFORT Jérôme
2h15'11
(2h13'19)
M2
FRA  TEAM FARNAC
165
82
M  DUKIC Jérôme
2h16'26
(2h14'32)
M2
FRA  
166
377
M  KERHOAS Frederic
2h17'37
(2h16'02)
M2
FRA  
167
671
M  MALFERE Jean-Louis
2h17'43
(2h16'02)
M2
FRA  
168
460
M  MALFAIT Lionel
2h18'16
(2h16'26)
M2
FRA  ASCGMP
169
402
M  COQUERY Stéphane
2h18'18
(2h16'28)
M2
FRA  
170
3139
M  PACZESNY Bruno
2h20'08
(2h18'10)
M2
FRA  
171
3140
M  PLEUTIN Ghislain
2h20'09
(2h18'10)
M2
FRA  
172
853
M  METARD Christophe
2h27'08
(2h25'26)
M2
FRA  
173
410
M  FARGUES Olivier
2h36'27
(2h34'36)
M2
FRA  

    Homme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
429
M  VLAKO Robert
1h19'59
(1h19'55)
M3
FRA  LES FURETS D EIFFAGE
2
521
M  DUBUS Eric
1h23'17
(1h22'44)
M3
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE
3
3269
M  BAZIN Laurent
1h23'29
(1h23'22)
M3
FRA  BENOIT Z TEAM
4
1250
M  BOUDJEMAA Oihid
1h26'39
(1h26'38)
M3
FRA  ARKEMA
5
3258
M  FOURES Patrice
1h26'56
(1h26'48)
M3
FRA  
6
923
M  SEIBEL Eric
1h27'21
(1h27'15)
M3
FRA  
7
205
M  FRANCOIS Christophe
1h27'39
(1h27'29)
M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI
8
567
M  FREYTET Jean-Michel
1h29'27
(1h29'24)
M3
FRA  SU AGEN
9
586
M  THOUVENIN Gauthier
1h29'34
(1h29'32)
M3
FRA  
10
3131
M  BEGUE Sebastien
1h30'06
(1h29'55)
M3
FRA  VC SERIGNAC
11
962
M  SIBRA Franck
1h30'08
(1h29'53)
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
12
1262
M  PERALEZ Jean-Pierre
1h30'12
(1h30'02)
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
13
775
M  SOULEYREAU Jean-Luc
1h30'25
(1h30'17)
M3
FRA  
14
3069
M  BRUN Olivier
1h31'27
(1h31'18)
M3
FRA  
15
726
M  RE Hervé
1h31'48
(1h31'40)