Classement Général
10 KM DE BLAGNAC



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Réel)
Cat.
Club
1
2842
M  AYADEN Orlan
31'54
(31'54)
SE
FRA  TEAM PAPY COACH
2
2775
M  PRADY Simon
32'04
(32'04)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
3
2810
M  MARMONTEIL Sebastien
32'10
(32'08)
M0
FRA  
4
2447
M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
32'25
(32'23)
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
5
2774
M  BRUGALIERES Jordan
32'31
(32'30)
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN
6
1316
M  GENTHON Jonathan
32'33
(32'32)
SE
FRA  REBERAL AC
7
1832
M  MARQUES Paulo
32'49
(32'48)
M2
FRA  BRIVE
8
2204
M  CHALUS Benoit
32'52
(32'51)
M0
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE
9
2870
M  PENZA Mathieu
33'14
(33'13)
SE
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
10
2572
M  ROGEON Hervé
33'33
(33'31)
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
11
1304
M  BAHLA Sadek
33'50
(33'49)
M2
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
12
2894
M  TAMARI-MATA Adam
33'52
(33'51)
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
13
2890
M  JACQUES Fabrice
33'52
(33'50)
M0
FRA  ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE*
14
2358
M  POL Enzo
33'53
(33'51)
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
15
2259
M  MOULIN Baptiste
34'03
(34'00)
SE
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE
16
1960
M  SIMON Matthieu
34'04
(34'02)
SE
FRA  BNTT/TEAM ELITE UGLOW FRANCE
17
1378
M  HUBERT Samuel
34'17
(34'11)
SE
FRA  TACO
18
2464
M  DEMOLOMBE Marc
34'26
(34'25)
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
19
2483
M  MALPEL Ludovic
34'31
(34'29)
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
20
1985
M  DAZARD Alexandre
34'36
(34'35)
ES
FRA  BORDEAUX ATHLE
21
2220
M  LAPEZE Doris
34'41
(34'39)
M0
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
22
2760
M  LIZZI Yannick
34'47
(34'45)
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
23
2166
M  FORTORA Enzo
35'05
(35'00)
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
24
2337
M  STRASFOGEL Louis
35'09
(35'07)
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
25
1813
M  TERRAL Philippe
35'11
(35'09)
M3
FRA  TSA
26
2505
M  CAZOL Sébastien
35'14
(35'12)
SE
FRA  CERCLE NAGEURS CAPDENAC TRIATHLON
27
2561
M  LEGIEMBLE Anthony
35'14
(35'12)
M0
FRA  MURET
28
1754
M  GUILLOT Thomas
35'15
(35'13)
CA
FRA  MURET AC
29
2470
M  DEMOLOMBE Erwan
35'18
(35'16)
CA
FRA  ATHLE 632
30
1878
M  PORTA Christophe
35'20
(35'18)
M0
FRA  
31
2053
M  SILVENTE Joseph
35'28
(35'25)
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
32
1657
M  LORAIN David
35'36
(35'33)
M2
FRA  MOISSAC
33
2715
M  AOUN Pierre
35'40
(35'38)
M1
FRA  DAVID GOSSE COACHING
34
2249
M  VINAS Vincent
35'42
(35'42)
CA
FRA  ATHLE 632
35
2106
F  KEMPF Cécile
35'45
(35'44)
M0
FRA  ECLA ALBI
36
2946
M  JULIEN Jean-Pierre
35'47
(35'43)
M3
FRA  USCA ALBI
37
2004
M  LIBERGE François
35'54
(35'51)
M0
FRA  SATUC
38
1499
M  DERVILLE Julien
35'57
(35'53)
M0
FRA  
39
2107
M  GIRABANCAS Yohann
36'02
(36'00)
SE
FRA  S/L AC LACAUNE
40
2685
M  SEIGNOLLES Robin
36'05
(36'02)
SE
FRA  
41
2078
M  MORA Francois
36'07
(36'05)
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
42
2967
M  GUILLET Olivier
36'08
(36'06)
M1
FRA  
43
2147
M  DELCOURT Matis
36'11
(36'08)
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
44
1495
M  AVOUAC William
36'11
(36'08)
M1
FRA  
45
1835
M  KLELIFA Anthony
36'17
(36'16)
SE
FRA  ROQUEFORT-SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE
46
2841
M  CARLIER Damien
36'18
(36'11)
M0
FRA  
47
1330
M  PICARD Vincent
36'19
(36'14)
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
48
2604
M  MONTRET Christophe
36'19
(36'16)
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
49
2693
M  ROQUES Cyril
36'22
(36'20)
SE
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
50
1990
M  GUILLERM Pierre-Yves
36'25
(36'22)
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
51
2965
M  VANDEVOORDE Tom
36'26
(36'23)
SE
FRA  
52
2723
M  PONS Jonathan
36'31
(36'24)
SE
FRA  IRUN
53
1821
M  DAULIAC Romain
36'34
(36'30)
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
54
1922
M  THIRIET Yann
36'34
(36'29)
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
55
2424
F  DA COSTA REIS Mylène
36'35
(36'34)
SE
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
56
2327
M  ESCOULA Cyril
36'36
(36'34)
M0
FRA  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME
57
2149
M  DEFROMONT Guillaume
36'40
(36'37)
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
58
2783
M  JEAN Sebastien
36'42
(36'37)
M0
FRA  
59
2831
M  WILLEMET Hugo
36'42
(36'40)
ES
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
60
2038
M  DELMAS Joris
36'42
(36'36)
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
61
2109
M  MICHELLIER Laurent
36'43
(36'39)
M2
FRA  RUN AND FREEDOM
62
2465
M  BONNAMY Anthony
36'48
(36'42)
M1
FRA  
63
1389
M  FLECHOUX Bastien
36'48
(36'40)
SE
FRA  ASM DE PAU
64
1634
M  MAS Stephane
36'54
(36'51)
M1
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
65
1668
M  VOGEIN Pol
36'57
(36'51)
SE
FRA  SATUC
66
1858
M  MOREIRAS Alexandre
36'58
(36'52)
SE
FRA  
67
2057
M  LAVIGORE Martin
36'59
(36'54)
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
68
1809
M  FAGET Marceau
37'03
(36'58)
SE
FRA  
69
2489
M  ESCACH Frédéric
37'05
(37'02)
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
70
1612
M  ALLIX David
37'05
(37'02)
M3
FRA  
71
1477
M  DANIELI Simon
37'21
(37'15)
SE
FRA  
72
2953
M  ELFASSI Adrien
37'23
(37'19)
SE
FRA  
73
1978
M  MAUREL Adrien
37'25
(37'11)
SE
FRA  
74
2386
M  COATMEUR Noé
37'26
(37'18)
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
75
2185
M  TOMAS Olivier
37'26
(37'21)
M2
FRA  CA SAINT-GIRONS
76
1703
M  POUPART Erwann
37'28
(37'24)
M3
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB AUTERIVE
77
1400
M  DELIEGE Fantin
37'28
(37'22)
SE
FRA  
78
2646
M  VIMONT Leonard
37'29
(37'21)
M0
FRA  TIS
79
2971
M  LAROCHE Pierre David
37'30
(37'28)
M2
FRA  
80
2388
M  NIGIL Aurelien
37'30
(37'24)
SE
FRA  
81
2169
M  CESSES Jerome
37'31
(37'19)
M1
FRA  
82
2421
M  MARSAL Florent
37'36
(37'33)
ES
FRA  UNION PEPRIGNAN ATHLE 66 ( UPA 66)
83
1862
M  BONY Pierre
37'37
(37'30)
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
84
2292
F  SENAC Lyndsay
37'37
(37'22)
M0
FRA  
85
1945
M  LUCEAU Jeanmichel
37'42
(37'38)
M1
FRA  CA BALMA FOULEES ROUFFIAC
86
1908
M  GULION Christophe
37'47
(37'42)
M1
FRA  
87
2254
M  BABEAU Corentin
37'48
(37'36)
ES
FRA  PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME
88
2570
M  DORBES Hugo
37'49
(37'43)
SE
FRA  
89
1517
M  VALCARCEL Esteban
37'52
(37'50)
SE
FRA  
90
2080
M  PUEYO Jacques
37'52
(37'51)
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
91
1362
M  CLAVEL Jean-Luc
37'54
(37'46)
M1
FRA  
92
2117
M  QUIQUINE Boris
38'03
(37'55)
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
93
2964
M  BERTRAND Cyril
38'04
(37'58)
M1
FRA  
94
2136
M  KNOCKAERT Toni
38'05
(38'01)
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
95
2518
M  KEBAILI Housni
38'05
(38'02)
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
96
1421
M  BEAURY Damien
38'07
(38'05)
SE
FRA  
97
1568
M  LE PENVEN Alexis
38'09
(38'03)
ES
FRA  
98
2843
M  MALDES Paul
38'10
(38'04)
CA
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
99
2792
M  ROUSSET David
38'12
(38'05)
M2
FRA  
100
1359
M  SENDRA Clément
38'12
(38'05)
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
101
2466
M  NGUYEN Sebastien
38'16
(38'07)
M1
FRA  LUREAU SPORT TRAINING
102
1669
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
38'21
(38'17)
SE
FRA  
103
2120
M  PARQUIN Florent
38'22
(38'14)
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
104
2129
M  SOHIER Bastien
38'22
(38'14)
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
105
1440
M  CASTAGNE Fabien
38'23
(38'11)
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
106
1928
M  BESSON Thomas
38'23
(38'17)
SE
FRA  SATUC
107
2781
M  REVEILLE Christophe
38'25
(38'18)
M3
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
108
1597
M  CHAMBON Florent
38'26
(38'26)
M2
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
109
2378
M  DAUZATS Guillaume
38'30
(38'25)
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
110
2558
M  SAINT-ANDRE Nicolas
38'30
(38'28)
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
111
2956
M  GARCIA Laurent
38'41
(38'38)
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
112
2314
M  TANGUY Bernard
38'44
(38'35)
M4
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
113
2238
M  CROSNIER Aurelien
38'47
(38'42)
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
114
2387
F  LELONG Julie
38'47
(38'42)
ES
FRA  
115
2854
M  MALDES Laurent
38'47
(38'41)
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
116
2702
M  GLÉMOT Guillaume
38'48
(38'48)
SE
FRA  TUC
117
1323
M  PFITZNER Léo
38'52
(38'46)
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
118
1828
M  GAU Clément
39'00
(38'54)
JU
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
119
2748
M  LE COZ Léo
39'00
(38'57)
ES
FRA  
120
1405
M  SOULA David
39'02
(38'54)
M1
FRA  
121
2218
M  STEUX Octave
39'02
(38'58)
CA
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
122
2878
M  LAFON Nicolas
39'07
(39'07)
M2
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS
123
2978
M  BARRETEAU Joaquim
39'10
(39'06)
M1
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
124
2118
M  LAMOUROUX Félix
39'10
(38'53)
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
125
1817
M  MARCHAL Thomas
39'12
(38'53)
SE
FRA  
126
2410
M  D'ANGELO Damien
39'13
(39'05)
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
127
1999
M  BALLET Benjamin
39'16
(39'10)
SE
FRA  CLOCHE-PIEDS
128
2889
M  DUPART Olivier
39'19
(39'15)
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
129
2198
M  FENOGLIO Allan
39'24
(39'18)
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
130
1320
M  MARCHANT Geoffrey
39'24
(39'18)
M1
FRA  
131
2454
M  RICOTTIER Franck
39'25
(39'24)
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
132
1683
M  VACHON Matthieu
39'26
(39'18)
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
133
2200
M  ROIZANT Julien
39'27
(39'23)
M0
FRA  
134
1855
M  MORELLO Clement
39'28
(39'19)
SE
FRA  AUCH TRIATHLON
135
2332
M  EL NAJAH RACHID Rachid
39'28
(39'26)
M1
FRA  
136
1854
M  LEGENT Jeremy
39'30
(39'28)
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
137
1728
M  GRIGGIO Yannick
39'34
(39'22)
SE
FRA  MURET AC
138
1613
M  ALLIX Sven
39'41
(39'37)
ES
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
139
2658
M  VALERO Quentin
39'44
(39'26)
SE
FRA  
140
1518
M  BRUN Olivier
39'45
(39'39)
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
141
1979
M  BRAGEUL David
39'46
(39'40)
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE
142
1434
M  MIRANDE Pierre-Adrien
39'48
(39'32)
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
143
1537
M  TEISSEYRE Dorian
39'49
(39'46)
CA
FRA  ACCR (RAMONVILLE
144
2698
M  CALTON Kevin
39'50
(39'42)
M0
FRA  
145
1735
M  GRILLET Philippe
39'51
(39'49)
M5
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
146
1966
M  LAPOINTE Bastien
39'52
(39'48)
ES
FRA  
147
2886
M  CAZORLA Thibaut
39'58
(39'52)
M1
FRA  
148
2412
M  PECORINO Remy
40'01
(39'53)
SE
FRA  AS 27
149
2637
M  PRETOT Romain
40'04
(40'00)
CA
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
150
2920
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
40'05
(39'57)
SE
FRA  SATUC
151
1686
M  CASTILLO Jordan
40'06
(39'38)
SE
FRA  
152
2814
M  CORNIC François
40'10
(40'01)
M0
FRA  
153
2559
M  BERTRAND Olivier
40'17
(40'14)
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
154
2853
M  ARAZOLA Olivier
40'21
(40'15)
M2
FRA  
155
1706
M  LETEVE Stephane
40'27
(40'25)
M2
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
156
1383
M  BREMAUD Thibault
40'27
(40'23)
M0
FRA  
157
1393
M  LE GRAND Hervé
40'28
(40'21)
M3
FRA  AGROBITUME
158
2633
F  BONIAKOWSKI Charlotte
40'28
(40'21)
SE
FRA  
159
2131
M  JACQUEMIN Thomas
40'30
(40'04)
M0
FRA  
160
2786
M  FAGEDET Alexandre
40'31
(40'22)
SE
FRA  ACFA
161
1463
M  VANHOUTTEGHEM Franck
40'32
(40'12)
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
162
2649
M  PONS Francis
40'34
(40'32)
M6
FRA  CA BALMA/ BPBO 31
163
2686
M  BARAT Regis
40'41
(40'34)
M1
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
164
2206
M  RINAUDO Frederic
40'42
(40'18)
M2
FRA  
165
2499
M  DUDAL Clément
40'43
(40'24)
SE
FRA  
166
2257
M  STUECKER Karl
40'44
(40'37)
JU
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES
167
1557
M  LARROQUE Didier
40'46
(40'40)
M4
FRA  
168
2041
M  BOISDRON Valentin
40'55
(40'38)
SE
FRA  
169
1757
M  GANTIER Thierry
40'56
(40'47)
M0
FRA  
170
1409
M  HEDI Zitouni
40'57
(40'37)
SE
FRA  
171
2066
M  DE BOISSE Olivier
40'58
(40'46)
M1
FRA  
172
1932
F  SUMMO Manon
40'59
(40'53)
SE
FRA  SATUC
173
2768
M  VERVIN Cyril
41'00
(40'56)
M1
FRA  
174
1863
M  EMMANUELLI Cedric
41'02
(40'31)
M1
FRA  ACC RAMONVILLE
175
2990
M  GUICHOT Guilhem
41'05
(41'00)
M0
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
176
2943
M  FAU Cedric
41'09
(40'44)
M1
FRA  NXP
177
1954
F  NECTOUX Caroline
41'12
(41'05)
SE
FRA  ATHLE632
178
2690
M  PUECH Jacky
41'13
(41'05)
M3
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
179
2233
M  WERNER Paul
41'14
(40'55)
SE
FRA  
180
1542
M  PITON Romain
41'18
(41'11)
SE
FRA  
181
2785
M  AFONSO Jérôme
41'23
(40'33)
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
182
2960
M  MARÉ Bruno
41'31
(41'26)
M3
FRA  
183
2643
M  LEMAIRE David
41'37
(41'29)
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
184
2930
M  SEIGNEUR Maxime
41'42
(41'20)
SE
FRA  
185
2150
M  BIDEGARAY Antton
41'43
(41'26)
SE
FRA  
186
1776
M  VENZAL Morgan
41'44
(41'25)
SE
FRA  INSTACONNECT
187
1614
M  DAUBE Nicolas
41'44
(41'36)
M2
FRA  
188
2928
M  BOUTONNET Jean-Loup
41'46
(41'25)
SE
FRA  
189
2224
M  MORGAN Trevor
41'46
(41'36)
M5
FRA  
190
1648
M  BERTIN Alexis
41'47
(41'35)
SE
FRA  
191
2404
M  MERCIER Adrien
41'48
(41'44)
M1
FRA  MURET AC
192
2187
M  CAROBBIO Cedric
41'54
(40'59)
SE
FRA  AVIRON AGENAIS
193
2456
M  MONNIOT Jérôme
41'59
(41'36)
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
194
2585
M  HORNET Eric
42'01
(41'56)
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
195
2809
M  DEWEVRE Sébastien
42'04
(41'39)
ES
FRA  
196
1836
M  GRILLET Matthis
42'06
(41'53)
SE
FRA  
197
1488
M  CAZARD Nicolas
42'06
(41'46)
SE
FRA  
198
2182
F  BOUSEBAINE Sarah
42'11
(42'00)
SE
FRA  CAHORS A
199
2396
M  LACOSTE Mathieu
42'15
(41'59)
M1
FRA  
200
1376
M  FRIARD Maxime
42'20
(41'37)
JU
FRA  
201
2304
M  GARCIA MOYANO Daniel
42'21
(41'48)
M0
FRA  
202
1424
M  GUIBERT Cyril
42'24
(42'14)
M0
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
203
1691
M  ESCAICH Thibault
42'24
(42'05)
JU
FRA  
204
1925
M  PRIETO BUADÈS Paul
42'25
(42'19)
JU
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
205
2324
M  NAVARRETE Charles
42'28
(42'17)
SE
FRA  
206
1953
M  CANTE Benjamin
42'30
(42'02)
SE
FRA  
207
2394
M  CAPOU Jacques
42'32
(42'17)
M4
FRA  
208
1825
M  SAILLOUR Laurent
42'34
(42'32)
M2
FRA  
209
2452
M  SCHAWLB Franck
42'35
(42'30)
M4
FRA  
210
1993
M  GARNIER Eddy
42'37
(42'36)
M2
FRA  
211
1437
M  PORTE Mathieu
42'38
(42'32)
SE
FRA  
212
1974
M  FALCOU Jean-Michel
42'42
(42'24)
M5
FRA  ATHLE 632
213
1899
M  PIANEZZE Joris
42'42
(42'31)
SE
FRA  
214
2609
M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
42'46
(42'30)
M0
FRA  
215
1446
M  TAUZIET Frédéric
42'48
(42'41)
M3
FRA  
216
1328
M  SCOTTI Rémy
42'51
(42'40)
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
217
2134
M  WADE Richard
42'54
(42'38)
M2
FRA  
218
2645
M  MULASSANO Loris
43'01
(42'43)
SE
FRA  
219
2193
M  BUENO Nicolad
43'02
(42'26)
M0
FRA  
220
2103
M  PERCEBOIS Rémi
43'07
(42'59)
SE
FRA  
221
2619
M  CHARLIER David
43'08
(42'36)
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH.
222
2054
M  BELLION Anthony
43'10
(43'10)
M1
FRA  VAL 31
223
1840
M  LE TOLLEC Eric
43'11
(43'06)
M4
FRA  
224
1987
M  ROGER-LAGARDE Emilien
43'15
(42'52)
SE
FRA  CAHORS JUDO
225
2932
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
43'16
(43'08)
M4
FRA  
226
1599
M  ROLANDO Serge
43'18
(43'18)
M4
FRA  CA BALMA
227
1520
M  RABACHE Jeremy
43'18
(42'39)
M0
FRA  SATUC
228
2872
M  LE COINTE Jean-Michel
43'21
(43'09)
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
229
1410
M  FONTENEAU Emmanuel
43'24
(43'05)
SE
FRA  
230
1543
M  DELY Didier
43'25
(43'23)
M3
FRA  
231
1803
M  DOISNE Wilfried
43'26
(43'20)
M1
FRA  OCCITANIE RUNNING
232
2993
F  BOUDES Sarah
43'28
(43'23)
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
233
2039
M  GARCIA CRUZADO Eduardo
43'40
(43'28)
SE
FRA  
234
2376
M  RIFFLART Antoine
43'41
(43'35)
SE
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
235
1950
M  SAUZEAU Thierry
43'44
(43'31)
M2
FRA  
236
1745
M  DAUZATS Benjamin
43'44
(43'29)
SE
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
237
2871
M  CHARRIER Rodolphe
43'45
(43'32)
M2
FRA  
238
2830
M  NEZAR Tom
43'45
(43'45)
ES
FRA  
239
2226
M  WAGNER Julien
43'46
(43'36)
SE
FRA  
240
2159
F  TARABAY Sarah
43'47
(43'38)
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
241
2973
M  LACOME Jean Georges
43'50
(43'44)
M3
FRA  
242
1364
M  ANDRE Frederic
43'52
(43'18)
M0
FRA  
243
2192
M  JARRY François
43'53
(43'44)
M1
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS
244
2431
M  RAVENEAU Patrice
43'55
(43'36)
SE
FRA  
245
2509
M  MARTY Leopold
43'57
(43'43)
CA
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
246
2736
M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
43'58
(43'25)
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH/ TEAM BINOUZE
247
1810
M  MONDANGE Adrien
43'59
(43'11)
SE
FRA  
248
2308
M  PAGÉ Christian
43'59
(43'53)
M3
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS HANDBALL
249
2738
M  FUZIER Mathieu
44'00
(43'39)
JU
FRA  
250
2223
M  BOURION Jean-Christophe
44'00
(43'13)
M1
FRA  
251
1721
M  ALVES José
44'06
(43'06)
M3
FRA  CLOCHES PIEDS
252
1411
M  MARTIN Anthony
44'11
(44'02)
M0
FRA  
253
2882
M  DE MIGUEL Iñaki
44'12
(44'00)
SE
FRA  
254
2100
M  BUSQUET Nicolas
44'14
(44'14)
ES
FRA  
255
1799
M  TALLIANO Maxime
44'16
(44'03)
SE
FRA  
256
2155
M  RAVAT Florent
44'17
(43'21)
M1
FRA  
257
2071
M  PONS David
44'18
(43'42)
M1
FRA  
258
2437
M  BIOCHE Nicolas
44'21
(44'04)
SE
FRA  
259
2441
M  DUBARLE Patrick
44'24
(44'05)
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
260
1500
M  PANIS Guerric
44'24
(43'59)
SE
FRA  
261
2028
M  GRIEU Pascal
44'27
(44'03)
M4
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS
262
2484
M  LE BRAS Jean-Yves
44'29
(44'29)
M5
FRA  
263
2160
M  LAFFITTE Philippe
44'30
(44'10)
SE
FRA  
264
1452
M  BEY Gaetan
44'31
(43'43)
SE
FRA  
265
2126
M  BONNEFOY Cédric
44'31
(44'20)
M1
FRA  TCM
266
2275
M  BAZERQUE Joel
44'33
(44'13)
M5
FRA  
267
2590
M  PLUMB Jack
44'34
(44'08)
SE
FRA  
268
2286
M  CHAMPETIER Florent
44'35
(44'19)
SE
FRA  
269
1484
M  PARACHE Yannick
44'35
(44'03)
M2
FRA  
270
2398
M  DRIF Haroun
44'36
(44'15)
M0
FRA  JSC CUGNAUX
271
2336
M  NGUYEN Claude
44'37
(44'16)
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC
272
2345
M  FAUCHERAND Damien
44'38
(43'38)
M0
FRA  
273
2808
M  PULITO David
44'38
(44'35)
M2
FRA  
274
1593
F  LEFRANC Claire
44'39
(44'29)
SE
FRA  
275
2573
M  DEBAISIEUX Michel
44'42
(44'29)
M6
FRA  TEAM OCCITANIE 12
276
2818
M  GASNE Vincent
44'43
(44'39)
M1
FRA  
277
2942
M  SCHMITT Matthieu
44'43
(44'21)
JU
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
278
2186
M  BLANCO David
44'45
(44'38)
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
279
2665
F  SAJOUS Caroline
44'46
(44'28)
SE
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
280
1516
M  AUGE Mathieu
44'48
(44'35)
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
281
1752
M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
44'49
(44'22)
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
282
2377
M  CHEVAL Pierre
44'50
(44'31)
SE
FRA  ATSCAF 31
283
1847
M  SAGON Albert
44'52
(44'29)
SE
FRA  
284
2666
M  MOREAU Romain
44'53
(44'26)
M0
FRA  
285
1811
M  COMA Christophe
44'55
(44'41)
M0
FRA  
286
2262
F  DHEILLY Nassera
44'57
(44'53)
M5
FRA  US COLOMIERS
287
2674
M  BORDESSOULES Mathieu
44'57
(44'41)
SE
FRA  
288
2501
M  FERNANDEZ Tommy
44'57
(44'39)
SE
FRA  
289
2062
M  SENGES Matthieu
44'59
(44'43)
SE
FRA  
290
2472
M  BOUÉ Christophe
45'00
(44'06)
SE
FRA  
291
1584
M  SANCHEZ Thibault
45'00
(44'10)
SE
FRA  
292
2502
F  BACHELET Mathilde
45'02
(44'28)
M0
FRA  
293
1646
M  EL AGRI Théo
45'03
(45'03)
SE
FRA  
294
2174
M  PECH Valentin
45'03
(44'38)
ES
FRA  CROSSFIT REDFALCON
295
1483
M  FOULON Guillaume
45'03
(44'42)
SE
FRA  
296
1453
M  GLIKMAN Benjamin
45'07
(44'20)
SE
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN
297
1831
M  CARBONNEL Lucas
45'08
(45'05)
SE
FRA  
298
1943
M  GARAUDET Julien
45'08
(45'05)
M1
FRA  
299
2315
M  MASSOC Ghyslain
45'08
(44'42)
M1
FRA  
300
2013
M  BERARD Olivier
45'13
(45'03)
M1
FRA  CLOCHEPIEDS
301
1874
M  VERHILLE Arnaud
45'14
(45'01)
M1
FRA  
302
2759
M  OTA Toru
45'14
(44'02)
M0
FRA  
303
1412
M  BONNET Jonathan
45'15
(44'50)
SE
FRA  
304
1676
M  SOUBIRAN Clément
45'18
(45'00)
SE
FRA  
305
2267
F  CADILLAC Celine
45'21
(44'50)
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
306
1911
M  SAVRE Nicolas
45'23
(44'01)
M0
FRA  
307
2670
M  DUBOIS Julien
45'26
(44'43)
ES
FRA  
308
2568
M  BILLARD Xavier-Alexandre
45'27
(44'55)
M0
FRA  
309
1670
M  LLEDOS Jean-Luc
45'30
(45'16)
M3
FRA  ATHLE632 FONSORBES
310
2564
M  CAULET Gaetan
45'31
(44'31)
M0
FRA  
311
2519
M  CABARET Nathan
45'31
(44'57)
CA
FRA  
312
2787
M  DEBREUX Antoine
45'32
(44'57)
SE
FRA  
313
2422
M  GUERIN Valentin
45'33
(44'56)
SE
FRA  
314
2598
M  BUGADA Marc
45'35
(45'22)
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
315
2152
M  LUNET Gilles
45'37
(45'27)
M1
FRA  
316
1767
M  VIGNAUX Thomas
45'38
(45'14)
SE
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
317
1701
M  QUENARD Adrien
45'39
(45'21)
M0
FRA  
318
2544
M  HOLDER Steven
45'40
(45'16)
M1
FRA  
319
1615
M  LIEVEAUX Sébastien
45'42
(45'06)
M1
FRA  C.A BIRAC
320
1580
M  MARTIN John
45'43
(45'23)
M1
FRA  
321
2826
M  BEAUFOUR Stéphane
45'44
(45'33)
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
322
2228
M  GUILLOTIN Franck
45'44
(45'30)
M3
FRA  ESCLOPS D'AZUN
323
2722
F  DELBOS Justine
45'47
(45'23)
SE
FRA  
324
2716
M  CASTETS Didier
45'48
(45'45)
M3
FRA  S/L TULLE AC
325
1620
M  AUVIN Florent
45'51
(45'42)
SE
FRA  
326
2714
M  ROBIN Lucas
45'52
(45'37)
SE
FRA  
327
2744
M  SOREZ Antoine
45'53
(45'16)
M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
328
2372
M  MORENO Romain
45'54
(44'26)
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
329
2795
F  VERGNET Lydia
45'54
(45'45)
M3
FRA  AUCH BASKET CLUB
330
1647
M  AULAS Pierre-Yves
45'54
(45'34)
M4
FRA  
331
2762
M  ARQUEY Antonin
45'55
(45'28)
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
332
2718
M  TEULET Quentin
45'56
(44'46)
SE
FRA  
333
1490
M  XING Victor
46'03
(45'42)
SE
FRA  
334
2859
M  GESTA Julien
46'08
(44'43)
SE
FRA  
335
2298
M  OEURN Nicolas
46'08
(45'30)
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
336
2213
M  DEVAUX Nicolas
46'09
(45'52)
M0
FRA  
337
1986
M  PETHICA Ralph
46'10
(45'29)
M0
FRA  
338
1992
F  ROUSSET Violaine
46'10
(46'10)
SE
FRA  
339
2335
M  FARGETON Stephane
46'12
(45'12)
M1
FRA  
340
2079
M  VILA Pierre
46'16
(45'16)
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
341
2116
M  POIRAUDEAU Thomas
46'16
(45'34)
SE
FRA  VERNEUIL OXYGENE
342
2613
M  MAUBERT Sébastien
46'19
(45'39)
M0
FRA  
343
2042
M  LAIDET Aurélien
46'20
(45'13)
SE
FRA  
344
1692
M  ESCAICH Claude
46'21
(46'10)
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632
345
2784
M  MARTIN Richard
46'28
(46'22)
M4
FRA  
346
2524
M  CATTIAUX Fabian
46'28
(45'54)
SE
FRA  MYTRIBE
347
2318
M  CONDE Florent
46'31
(46'07)
SE
FRA  
348
2925
M  DELAGNES Didier
46'32
(46'13)
M2
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
349
1730
M  SIMON Florian
46'34
(46'18)
M0
FRA  CAPTRAIL 31
350
1698
M  ALLARD Jerome
46'35
(45'29)
SE
FRA  
351
2588
F  PANIER Evelyn
46'35
(45'00)
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
352
1805
F  HAVET Claire
46'37
(45'59)
ES
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
353
2113
M  LE PAPE Tristan
46'39
(46'32)
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
354
2644
M  FAURE Sylvain
46'40
(46'03)
M1
FRA  
355
2024
M  BOULICOT Mathieu
46'40
(46'30)
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
356
2356
M  IGLESIAS Adelin
46'41
(45'16)
SE
FRA  
357
2342
M  DUCAP Alain
46'41
(45'49)
SE
FRA  
358
2593
F  LAURIN LACOSTE Danielle
46'49
(46'39)
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632
359
2752
M  QUERTELET David
46'54
(46'10)
M2
FRA  
360
2710
F  RODRIGUEZ Estelle
46'55
(46'45)
SE
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
361
1778
M  DELAMARE Antoine
46'57
(45'47)
SE
FRA  
362
1784
M  HENRY Quentin
46'57
(46'10)
SE
FRA  
363
2796
M  ADRIEN Vacquié
46'58
(45'53)
SE
FRA  
364
2939
M  POUCHAN Laurent
46'59
(45'54)
M1
FRA  
365
2056
F  DUEZ Camille
47'01
(46'31)
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
366
2176
F  TORT Louise
47'02
(46'04)
SE
FRA  
367
1875
M  WASER Thierry
47'04
(46'51)
M4
FRA  
368
2007
M  MASSON Eric
47'08
(46'37)
M1
FRA  
369
1401
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
47'09
(46'26)
M0
FRA  
370
2900
M  GICQUEL Paul
47'09
(47'01)
JU
FRA  
371
1565
M  RIOCROS Valentin
47'10
(46'49)
ES
FRA  
372
2516
M  BOURGOUIN Johann
47'10
(47'05)
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
373
1573
M  GUILLAUD Clement
47'10
(46'50)
ES
FRA  
374
1881
M  MERINO Felipe
47'10
(46'24)
SE
FRA  
375
1315
M  HUILLET Quentin
47'12
(46'46)
SE
FRA  
376
2806
M  AMANN Julien
47'13
(46'04)
M1
FRA  
377
2032
M  SANCHEZ Antoine
47'13
(46'44)
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
378
2016
M  PARISON Jerome
47'14
(45'47)
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
379
2217
M  GENET Clément
47'14
(47'05)
SE
FRA  
380
2610
M  GREGOIRE Christian
47'15
(46'39)
M2
FRA  
381
2301
M  RIOU Rudy
47'23
(46'15)
M1
FRA  
382
2631
F  MATEO Celine
47'23
(46'45)
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN
383
2680
M  POURQUERY Loïc
47'25
(46'04)
SE
FRA  
384
2279
M  LASSERRE Romain
47'26
(45'06)
SE
FRA  
385
2700
M  SANGOI Maxime
47'27
(46'53)
SE
FRA  
386
2438
M  EON Vincent
47'29
(46'48)
SE
FRA  
387
2552
M  BOUTINAUD Mathieu
47'33
(46'46)
M1
FRA  
388
2879
M  SPESSATTO Tassio
47'35
(46'57)
SE
FRA  
389
2538
M  ZELMAT Nassim
47'36
(44'37)
SE
FRA  
390
2671
M  YADINI Hafid
47'36
(47'26)
SE
FRA  
391
1459
F  GOURSOLLE Anaïs
47'36
(47'12)
SE
FRA  SPLACH TRIATHLON
392
1902
M  PINON Guillaume
47'39
(47'24)
SE
FRA  
393
2068
M  MIGNOTTE Louis
47'41
(46'50)
ES
FRA  
394
1843
M  METTERY Paul
47'42
(47'16)
SE
FRA  
395
2508
M  JAUBERT Christian
47'44
(47'30)
M7
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
396
1940
M  HAMOND Jean Francois
47'47
(47'40)
SE
FRA  
397
2770
M  MODESTO Jerome
47'49
(45'43)
M2
FRA  
398
2181
M  PELLERIN Damien
47'49
(47'49)
SE
FRA  
399
2929
M  GUILLERM Jérôme
47'50
(47'35)
M1
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
400
1314
M  LAIMAN Patrick
47'51
(47'06)
M4
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
401
2432
M  BAS Cédric
47'52
(47'25)
M2
FRA  
402
2705
M  BERNARD Valentin
47'56
(46'15)
ES
FRA  
403
1396
M  ORTEGA Fabrice
48'01
(47'15)
M4
FRA  TOBESPORT
404
1664
M  MARCILLY Romain
48'05
(47'37)
M0
FRA  
405
2258
M  SANCHEZ Frédéric
48'06
(47'36)
M3
FRA  
406
2616
M  ARMIROLI Steven
48'06
(47'08)
SE
FRA  
407
1659
F  CAMALET Magali
48'07
(47'49)
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
408
1674
M  SANDON Alexandre
48'08
(47'54)
M0
FRA  
409
2194
M  CORNE Herve
48'09
(48'02)
M6
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
410
1379
M  DARRICAU Benoit
48'10
(45'53)
M1
FRA  
411
1848
M  BLANC Morgan
48'11
(46'49)
SE
FRA  
412
2918
M  SCHMITT Laurent
48'11
(47'47)
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
413
2560
M  SPEGIORIN Johann
48'13
(47'34)
M2
FRA  
414
2393
M  JACQUIER Alexandre
48'14
(46'32)
M1
FRA  
415
2382
F  FADELLI Christine
48'15
(48'11)
M5
FRA  A.C AUCH
416
2034
M  MORERE Yves
48'16
(47'48)
M5
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
417
2772
M  DRAVET Olivier
48'17
(47'47)
M6
FRA  
418
2580
M  BERRADA--GOMEZ Alexandre
48'17
(47'44)
JU
FRA  
419
2933
M  REVEYRAND Damien
48'22
(47'13)
M1
FRA  
420
2926
M  SAULNIER Loïc
48'24
(46'17)
M2
FRA  
421
1737
F  CESARI Ilda
48'26
(48'13)
M2
FRA  
422
2300
M  DENIS Thomas
48'26
(47'38)
JU
FRA  
423
2517
M  CLARK Jeff
48'28
(47'15)
M3
FRA  
424
1388
M  CAMON Fabien
48'30
(47'48)
SE
FRA  
425
2251
M  STUECKER Franz
48'31
(47'55)
CA
FRA  
426
1552
M  CANIHAC Philippe
48'33
(48'15)
M7
FRA  
427
1438
M  MARIE Jean-Yves
48'37
(48'28)
M6
FRA  
428
2146
F  MELKI Anette
48'40
(48'15)
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
429
2319
M  VERROQUET Eric
48'40
(47'38)
M3
FRA  
430
2477
M  LE MARCHANT Tanguy
48'41
(48'05)
JU
FRA  
431
2753
M  BORDAS Adrien
48'41
(48'27)
SE
FRA  
432
2773
M  CONTENT Alain
48'41
(48'31)
M5
FRA  
433
2761
M  DUCLOS Charly
48'42
(48'16)
SE
FRA  
434
2027
M  DETEE Christophe
48'42
(48'22)
M2
FRA  
435
1624
F  DA CUNHA Anne
48'44
(48'12)
SE
FRA  
436
2856
M  LONDEIX Charles
48'45
(46'36)
M2
FRA  
437
2528
M  BOUEY Aymeric
48'45
(47'07)
M0
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
438
2255
M  AUREJAC Guillaume
48'46
(48'00)
M1
FRA  
439
1841
F  MARCHAL Adeline
48'46
(48'46)
SE
FRA  A2M
440
2944
F  FERNANDEZ Loumëa
48'47
(48'35)
ES
FRA  
441
2307
M  GLORIANT Cyril
48'47
(48'27)
M1
FRA  
442
2579
M  BERRADA Hicham
48'49
(48'15)
M2
FRA  
443
2641
M  RODRIGUEZ Thomas
48'50
(48'14)
SE
FRA  
444
2527
M  HIRSCH Stephan
48'51
(47'38)
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY
445
2659
M  PASTOU Jonathan
48'54
(47'38)
M0
FRA  
446
1717
M  THEIL Benjamin
48'55
(48'55)
SE
FRA  
447
2065
F  ZANINOTTI Marion
48'56
(48'46)
SE
FRA  
448
1884
M  DA SILVA Didier
48'56
(48'11)
M4
FRA  L'UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
449
2055
M  MALLET-GUY Hugo
48'56
(48'46)
ES
FRA  
450
1414
M  PASSARD Theo
48'56
(48'18)
SE
FRA  
451
2128
M  BERENGER Loic
48'57
(48'10)
SE
FRA  
452
2110
M  BERENGER Kevin
48'58
(48'10)
SE
FRA  
453
1732
F  CHEVRIER Jade
48'59
(48'39)
SE
FRA  
454
2212
M  BOTTE François
49'03
(48'34)
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
455
1609
M  HAMET Thierry
49'03
(48'43)
M5
FRA  
456
2820
M  FIORITTI Laurent
49'04
(48'42)
M0
FRA  
457
1339
M  LEMOINE Pierre-André
49'04
(48'32)
SE
FRA  
458
2019
M  CALVET Damien
49'05
(48'41)
M0
FRA  
459
1890
M  JUFFIN Johnny
49'09
(47'17)
M2
FRA  TCM
460
2207
M  SASANELLI Antonio
49'12
(48'55)
M6
FRA  
461
1352
M  BESSET Julien
49'14
(48'12)
SE
FRA  
462
1975
M  ESTRABAUT Anthony
49'15
(49'15)
SE
FRA  
463
1893
M  GAUTIER Claude
49'15
(48'28)
M5
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
464
1921
M  TRAVES Julien
49'16
(49'03)
M0
FRA  ETHS SUZE ET MOI
465
1663
M  LAMOTTE Michel
49'17
(49'12)
M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
466
1619
M  AMBIAUD Eric
49'19
(48'57)
M3
FRA  
467
2323
M  SAWICKI Bernard
49'20
(47'54)
SE
FRA  
468
2124
M  MAGNE Remy
49'21
(48'34)
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
469
2819
M  GILARDEAU David
49'21
(48'57)
M2
FRA  
470
2435
M  BERTRAND Richard
49'22
(48'36)
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
471
1697
M  KLEMKE Cédric
49'26
(48'07)
M0
FRA  
472
2148
M  LEMONNIER Nicolas
49'26
(48'23)
M1
FRA  
473
1766
M  BURTON Joffrey
49'26
(48'00)
SE
FRA  
474
2474
M  AUDOUIN Noam
49'27
(47'26)
ES
FRA  
475
2036
M  DUPONT Pierre
49'27
(48'58)
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
476
2730
M  PIETRAVALLE Christophe
49'28
(48'05)
M2
FRA  
477
2829
M  RUSCONI Céric
49'31
(49'05)
SE
FRA  
478
2697
M  NICCHI Guillaume
49'33
(48'50)
SE
FRA  
479
1689
M  DUPORT Jean-Marc
49'35
(47'45)
M5
FRA  PHOOTING31
480
2381
M  ESCALAS Christian
49'36
(49'31)
M4
FRA  A.C AUCH
481
1556
F  FREZOULS Frédérique
49'36
(48'53)
M1
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
482
2534
F  MATANSKA Nikolinka
49'36
(49'16)
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
483
2400
M  PRICE Christopher
49'37
(49'20)
M1
FRA  
484
2321
M  BAROLLO Jules
49'37
(48'26)
CA
FRA  
485
2415
M  UGUEN Alain
49'38
(49'08)
M5
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUYRE
486
2537
F  BOUGAIRE Nathalie
49'38
(49'27)
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
487
2824
M  WIDEMANN Matthieu
49'38
(48'36)
M1
FRA  
488
2634
F  BOYALS Julie
49'39
(49'24)
SE
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
489
2084
M  DORDAN Dimitri
49'39
(47'56)
SE
FRA  
490
2577
M  JOLLET Dylan
49'41
(48'01)
ES
FRA  
491
2370
M  MARTY Guillaume
49'42
(49'30)
SE
FRA  
492
2364
M  MARTY Jean-Michel
49'43
(49'31)
M3
FRA  MURET AC
493
2338
M  CINDRIC Philippe
49'44
(49'25)
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT/DDX
494
1891
M  BERTRAND Jonathan
49'44
(49'21)
SE
FRA  
495
1866
M  GISQUET Gaétan
49'45
(49'23)
M0
FRA  
496
1656
M  ONGARO Axel
49'46
(48'56)
SE
FRA  
497
1708
F  SPRUIJT Marianne
49'46
(49'35)
SE
FRA  
498
2122
M  GERARD Christophe
49'49
(49'07)
M2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO
499
2961
M  ARNAL Frederic
49'50
(49'23)
M0
FRA  
500
1418
M  SABATIER Bertrand
49'51
(49'18)
M6
FRA  
501
2969
M  OFFREDI Francois
49'51
(49'11)
M1
FRA  
502
1555
F  PARIS Maelys
49'52
(49'45)
SE
FRA  
503
2047
M  MOUGENOT Robin
49'53
(47'45)
SE
FRA  
504
2352
M  STEPHANE Ramos
49'53
(48'14)
M2
FRA  
505
1755
M  GUILLOT Laurent
49'53
(49'20)
M2
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
506
2739
M  RAYGADE Thibaud
49'55
(48'48)
SE
FRA  
507
2699
M  CALTON Eric
49'58
(49'49)
M4
FRA  
508
1685
M  EWING Gregory
49'59
(48'29)
M1
FRA  
509
1627
F  LARRIBEAU Emilie
50'00
(49'11)
SE
FRA  
510
2448
M  IVAL Jean-François
50'00
(49'11)
M3
FRA  
511
1347
M  CHAYNES Fabien
50'01
(49'29)
SE
FRA  
512
2191
M  LEANDRI Don Xavier
50'02
(49'18)
M1
FRA  
513
1626
M  LARRIBEAU Jean Marc
50'02
(49'13)
M3
FRA  
514
1838
F  VIGNAUX Corinne
50'04
(49'37)
M3
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
515
2261
F  SOUM Marine
50'05
(49'39)
SE
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
516
2600
M  THIELTGEN Stephane
50'06
(49'48)
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
517
2548
M  DU MESNIL ADELÉE Hugues
50'06
(49'29)
M5
FRA  
518
1387
M  DHOTE Philippe
50'08
(49'36)
M4
FRA  
519
1877
M  SIGUR Nicolas
50'08
(49'49)
M0
FRA  
520
2504
M  BALDENWECK Nicolas
50'10
(49'40)
M1
FRA  
521
2721
M  BEZULIER Daniel
50'10
(48'33)
M2
FRA  
522
2648
M  GRAS Jeremy
50'11
(48'11)
SE
FRA  
523
1962
F  BIENAIMÉ Carole
50'13
(48'57)
SE
FRA  
524
1842
F  COLMAGRO Regine
50'13
(50'02)
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
525
2898
M  TEISSIE Nicolas
50'14
(49'06)
SE
FRA  
526
2907
F  ALDEBERT Sabine
50'17
(49'12)
M4
FRA  LES FOULEES SEVERAGAISES
527
1391
M  GAY Alexandre
50'17
(49'36)
M0
FRA  
528
2838
F  ROUX Carole
50'18
(49'23)
M2
FRA  
529
1392
M  CORNU Yann
50'19
(49'38)
M1
FRA  
530
2494
M  THIBAUT Paul-Henry
50'20
(49'10)
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
531
1406
M  LE FLEM Thibaut
50'21
(49'36)
SE
FRA  
532
1823
F  CLERGUE Evelyne
50'22
(50'07)
M5
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
533
1824
M  MAMPRIN Hugo
50'23
(48'42)
SE
FRA  
534
1458
M  SOCCOL Olivier
50'23
(48'44)
M1
FRA  LE CUQ SPORTIF
535
2638
M  SANSUS Luc
50'23
(49'42)
M2
FRA  
536
2408
M  CHADOURNE Olivier
50'24
(49'54)
M2
FRA  
537
2764
M  AMOR Santiago
50'27
(49'43)
M2
FRA  
538
2075
M  NEGRO Eric
50'27
(49'30)
M5
FRA  BSC ATLHELTISME
539
1777
F  REY Florence
50'31
(50'19)
M2
FRA  
540
2793
M  COUTURE Paul
50'31
(48'12)
SE
FRA  
541
1694
M  DEJEAN Julien
50'31
(50'10)
ES
FRA  
542
2172
M  FERRAND Emilien
50'32
(49'43)
JU
FRA  
543
1743
M  SEGUIN Vianney
50'34
(50'12)
M2
FRA  
544
2673
F  LEGHNIDER Kenza
50'34
(49'57)
ES
FRA  
545
2745
M  DELFAU Jérémy
50'35
(49'34)
CA
FRA  
546
1345
M  CHAVATTE David
50'37
(50'22)
SE
FRA  
547
2614
F  CHAUTARD Maeva
50'43
(49'03)
SE
FRA  
548
2252
M  STUECKER Ralf
50'45
(50'09)
M2
FRA  
549
1846
M  CHARTIER Jérôme
50'46
(50'05)
M2
FRA  
550
2557
M  FLORI Stéphane
50'47
(50'47)
M3
FRA  
551
2015
M  LATGE Frederic
50'47
(49'17)
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
552
1763
M  PALOMO-CALERO Laurent
50'49
(49'47)
M1
FRA  
553
2863
M  FARAGO Béla
50'50
(50'40)
M7
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
554
2482
M  GEORGE David
50'51
(48'57)
M0
FRA  L'AMICALE DES CHAUSSURES INDIVIDUELLES.
555
1977
M  STRUILLOU Pierre-Yves
50'51
(49'58)
M1
FRA  
556
2876
M  BISAGA William
50'52
(50'18)
SE
FRA  PLUS ULTRA
557
1983
M  CANTERI Hugues
50'53
(50'09)
M0
FRA  
558
1326
F  GUILLOT Fatima
50'53
(50'43)
M1
FRA  
559
1830
M  BRIOL Jean
50'54
(49'14)
M0
FRA  
560
2576
M  DEYRIS Thierry
50'55
(50'03)
M3
FRA  
561
2058
F  TAUPIAC Sandrine
50'55
(49'49)
M1
FRA  
562
1722
F  PLANCY Chantal
50'57
(49'56)
M2
FRA  CLOCHES PIEDS
563
1509
M  VOLLE Marcus
50'57
(49'45)
SE
FRA  
564
1451
M  BOUCHET Axel
50'57
(49'45)
SE
FRA  
565
2729
M  PELLERANO Mathieu
50'58
(49'58)
SE
FRA  
566
1837
F  FRAGA DE OLIVEIRA Stéphanie
50'58
(50'03)
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
567
2009
M  BONNET Fabrice
51'00
(50'49)
M0
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB DE MONTAUBAN
568
1502
M  CATARINO Thierry
51'01
(50'03)
M1
FRA  
569
1936
M  MARRON Guillaume
51'02
(50'08)
SE
FRA  
570
2689
M  DUMONT Denis
51'04
(51'04)
M4
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
571
2235
M  MARCHETTI Léo
51'05
(49'27)
ES
FRA  A.A. GRISOLLES
572
2407
M  COQUERET Benoit
51'08
(49'48)
ES
FRA  
573
1946
M  AURIAC Patrick
51'08
(50'19)
M3
FRA  
574
1531
M  LAGARRIGUE Johan
51'08
(49'29)
M0
FRA  
575
2367
M  DECOMBES Nathan
51'09
(49'32)
SE
FRA  
576
2317
M  AL KHALAF Antoine
51'12
(50'28)
SE
FRA  
577
1532
M  SASSARD Pierre-Henri
51'13
(50'18)
M0
FRA  
578
2719
F  NEYMOND Fleur
51'14
(50'35)
M1
FRA  LES TRITONS
579
1419
M  SABATIER Thomas
51'15
(50'43)
M0
FRA  
580
2221
M  CAMINAT Christian
51'16
(51'00)
M5
FRA  
581
1989
M  LARDEUX Alain
51'18
(50'40)
M2
FRA  
582
2545
F  UGUEN Audrey
51'19
(50'48)
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
583
2574
F  DEBAISIEUX Joelle
51'20
(51'07)
M3
FRA  TEAM OCCITANIE 12
584
2608
M  NAMAN Hugo
51'22
(50'51)
SE
FRA  
585
2471
F  MARTY Margot
51'23
(51'03)
CA
FRA  US COLOMIERS
586
1947
M  LEGRIS Jean-Philippe
51'26
(49'10)
SE
FRA  
587
2180
F  BOCCHI Anne
51'26
(51'07)
M0
FRA  US COLOMIERS
588
2663
M  CARO Thibert
51'27
(50'58)
SE
FRA  
589
1527
M  LAGREZE Sébastien
51'27
(50'41)
M0
FRA  
590
2242
F  MANZ Pascale
51'28
(50'38)
M3
FRA  
591
1673
M  BOLDRINI Thierry
51'28
(50'50)
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
592
2832
F  COURIO Marie Helene
51'31
(51'22)
M3
FRA  
593
2546
M  CLIQUE Christian
51'31
(51'08)
M2
FRA  
594
1937
M  BILLIERES Eric
51'33
(50'51)
M2
FRA  
595
2313
M  GARDEANO Christophe
51'33
(50'05)
SE
FRA  
596
1533
M  PERRIER Jerome
51'34
(50'43)
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
597
1591
M  IBRAHIM Mohamed
51'35
(49'16)
M0
FRA  
598
1538
M  BERLIOZ Pierre
51'35
(50'33)
SE
FRA  
599
1756
M  BELMONTE Bastian
51'36
(50'54)
ES
FRA  
600
1907
M  PAGANEL Alexandre
51'36
(50'34)
SE
FRA  
601
1447
F  TAUZIET Cathy
51'37
(51'30)
M3
FRA  
602
2211
M  RODRÍGUEZ VIGO Francisco Javier
51'37
(50'54)
M2
FRA  
603
2955
M  MALRIC Thomas
51'38
(50'18)
SE
FRA  
604
1973
F  HOCHET Jennifer
51'39
(51'15)
SE
FRA  
605
2017
M  FLACK David
51'39
(50'10)
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
606
2115
F  GARET Jennyfer
51'41
(50'25)
SE
FRA  
607
2807
M  MALPHETTES Aurelien
51'42
(50'18)
SE
FRA  
608
1540
F  GRIGNARD Emilie
51'42
(50'44)
SE
FRA  
609
2303
M  VALLADE Fabien
51'44
(50'14)
M0
FRA  TOAC ORIENTATION
610
2678
F  LIZION Audrey
51'45
(50'21)
SE
FRA  
611
1969
F  LAMBERT Laure
51'49
(51'24)
SE
FRA  
612
2487
M  CHELLAL Pascal
51'50
(51'25)
M8
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
613
1918
M  TRANTOUL Nicolas
51'50
(50'38)
M0
FRA  
614
2250
F  STUECKER Ulrike
51'52
(51'16)
M3
FRA  
615
2575
M  CHEZA Christian
51'53
(50'05)
M4
FRA  
616
2726
M  COMBES Corentin
51'54
(50'45)
ES
FRA  TEAM OBJECTIF FORMES
617
2154
M  VERCAMER Tanguy
51'54
(49'58)
SE
FRA  
618
1547
M  LAURENT Rouge
51'54
(50'18)
M3
FRA  
619
2893
M  FRANCOIS Samuel
51'55
(50'16)
M1
FRA  
620
2492
M  DEPETRIS Etienne
51'58
(50'55)
M6
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
621
1585
M  HOARAU Christian
51'58
(49'49)
M3
FRA  
622
2237
M  BASQUE Gilles
52'00
(51'41)
M5
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
623
1638
M  LASGUES Damien
52'02
(51'51)
M1
FRA  
624
2428
M  GUERIN Corentin
52'02
(51'24)
SE
FRA  
625
2884
M  SOLHEID Cyril
52'04
(51'28)
M2
FRA  
626
2526
M  COQUELIN François
52'05
(51'16)
M3
FRA  
627
1601
M  ARENE Clement
52'06
(50'10)
M1
FRA  
628
1815
M  BIOTON Gaëtan
52'07
(51'03)
M2
FRA  
629
2284
M  BEILLEVERT Eric
52'08
(50'09)
SE
FRA  
630
1641
M  MESLE Aurelien
52'08
(51'03)
M1
FRA  SUPER CONNARD COMPETITION
631
2283
M  BEILLEVERT Philippe
52'08
(50'09)
M5
FRA  
632
2630
M  CHARDON Maxime
52'10
(51'13)
SE
FRA  
633
1602
F  PUJOL Pauline
52'10
(51'10)
ES
FRA  
634
2178
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
52'11
(51'15)
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
635
1536
F  PAGANEL Pauline
52'11
(51'10)
SE
FRA  
636
1479
M  PAULET Maxime
52'13
(50'18)
SE
FRA  
637
2246
M  GRASSET Yannick
52'14
(51'46)
M1
FRA  
638
2788
M  PESCHEUX Herve
52'14
(51'20)
M4
FRA  
639
2227
M  DAUTREMENT Nicolas
52'15
(51'45)
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
640
1959
M  PIANEZZE Jean Pierre
52'16
(50'40)
M5
FRA  
641
2904
M  CHASSAGNE Eric
52'16
(51'54)
M3
FRA  
642
2885
F  LE TOULLEC Cecile
52'19
(51'14)
M2
FRA  
643
2281
M  AIDLI Adam
52'20
(51'10)
SE
FRA  
644
2584
M  GIABICANI Laurent
52'20
(52'03)
M3
FRA  
645
2295
M  RODRIGUEZ Luka
52'21
(52'12)
SE
FRA  
646
1710
F  CAO Nathalie
52'22
(51'25)
M3
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
647
1850
M  DEACAL Francisco
52'23
(50'08)
M3
FRA  
648
1335
F  RAYNAUD Stephanie
52'24
(52'08)
SE
FRA  
649
1944
M  JANSOU Matthieu
52'24
(51'24)
M0
FRA  
650
2862
M  SINGH Jasdeep
52'25
(52'07)
SE
FRA  
651
2092
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
52'25
(51'11)
M0
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
652
1535
F  RICHARD Sophie
52'26
(51'10)
M0
FRA  
653
2397
M  SAIDANI Locmane
52'32
(52'17)
SE
FRA  
654
1544
M  KARRASS Olivier
52'33
(50'57)
M2
FRA  
655
2653
M  GARY Benoit
52'34
(52'12)
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
656
2311
M  CONTE Francois
52'34
(51'36)
M5
FRA  
657
2514
F  SIGNOURET Emilie
52'35
(51'25)
M1
FRA  
658
2214
M  JOULIA Lionel
52'37
(52'08)
M1
FRA  
659
1566
M  LONCLE Daniel
52'37
(51'38)
M3
FRA  
660
2840
F  POINSAUT Lucie
52'38
(51'41)
SE
FRA  SAFRAN PU
661
1896
M  LARRIVE Julien
52'39
(50'30)
M2
FRA  
662
1358
M  JAUBOURG Jerome
52'43
(51'38)
M1
FRA  
663
2751
F  GELY Amandine
52'45
(51'42)
SE
FRA  
664
1341
M  PAUL Jean-Louis
52'46
(52'05)
M4
FRA  
665
1660
F  JARRY Melanie
52'46
(52'33)
SE
FRA  
666
2287
M  DRAGNE Francis
52'48
(52'48)
M5
FRA  
667
2197
M  SANPONS Thomas
52'51
(51'31)
SE
FRA  
668
2935
M  BELFASSI Noureddine
52'52
(52'49)
M2
FRA  
669
1661
F  ROLLAND Nathalie
52'52
(51'03)
M0
FRA  
670
2500
F  JENOUVRIER Joanna
52'53
(51'52)
M0
FRA  AVAB TTT / DDX BRUGUIERES
671
2138
M  SETTOUF Adonis
52'53
(52'37)
SE
FRA  
672
1771
M  ERBETTA Thomas
52'54
(51'33)
JU
FRA  
673
2061
M  RODRIGUEZ Jérôme
52'55
(51'41)
M1
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
674
2209
M  GUIRBAL Patrick
52'55
(51'04)
M3
FRA  
675
1650
M  LE MEUR Armaël
52'56
(52'33)
M1
FRA  
676
2769
M  BRULIN Franck
52'57
(51'24)
M3
FRA  
677
1317
F  BODIN Anne Charlotte
52'59
(52'32)
M0
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
678
2491
M  CLUZEL Philippe
53'00
(52'31)
M4
FRA  
679
1834
M  JACOB Mathis
53'00
(52'20)
ES
FRA  
680
2934
F  RICHARDOT Flore
53'02
(52'52)
JU
FRA  CA BALMA
681
1867
F  DUBROUÉ Nicole
53'03
(52'48)
M4
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
682
2591
F  GAGNIER Marine
53'03
(52'28)
SE
FRA  
683
1873
M  BERROUIGAT Mehdi
53'05
(52'51)
SE
FRA  
684
2368
M  LHOSTE Jerome
53'06
(51'36)
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
685
2177
M  LABANDIBAR Jean-Joseph
53'06
(52'18)
M3
FRA  
686
1522
M  LAVERGNE Guillaume
53'07
(51'42)
M0
FRA  
687
2720
M  BEZULIER Alexandre
53'07
(51'30)
CA
FRA  
688
1923
F  POIRIER Ulrika
53'10
(51'36)
M0
FRA  
689
2299
M  BENECH Romaric
53'11
(51'57)
M1
FRA  
690
2607
F  SANCHEZ Magali
53'11
(52'11)
SE
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
691
1366
M  MICHON Anthony
53'11
(52'24)
M2
FRA  
692
1515
M  SAPENE Victor
53'16
(51'28)
M0
FRA  
693
2635
M  MAGOGA Gilbert
53'16
(52'49)
M5
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
694
2076
M  BROSSIER Jean-Pierre
53'19
(53'00)
M4
FRA  
695
2114
M  AUDEBAUD Camille
53'19
(49'20)
M3
FRA  
696
2828
M  FOUJOLS Olivier
53'19
(52'32)
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
697
1864
M  DELON Jean Pierre
53'20
(52'03)
M4
FRA  
698
2701
F  CORLOUER Ninon
53'21
(52'19)
SE
FRA  
699
1639
F  MOREIRA Laura
53'24
(53'15)
M0
FRA  
700
1546
M  CHEVET David
53'27
(51'50)
M2
FRA  
701
1507
M  COLLARD Cyrille
53'28
(51'18)
M0
FRA  
702
2621
M  NGO Bernard
53'28
(51'39)
M5
FRA  
703
2836
F  PIANEZZE Lauriane
53'29
(51'49)
SE
FRA  PARIS SPORT CLUB
704
2291
M  GAIO Nicolas
53'30
(52'50)
M0
FRA  
705
2493
M  DE ARAUJO LIMA Laerte
53'30
(52'39)
M1
FRA  
706
2018
M  LAPORTE Guillaume
53'32
(51'34)
M1
FRA  
707
2901
M  HAREL Gregory
53'35
(51'24)
M1
FRA  
708
2391
M  IMBAULT Thierry
53'36
(52'59)
M4
FRA  
709
2245
M  PAPAGEORGIOU Georgios
53'37
(52'12)
M2
FRA  
710
1857
M  BRUNEL Francois
53'38
(52'27)
SE
FRA  
711
2606
M  NAMAN Eric
53'38
(53'08)
M5
FRA  
712
2848
F  SCHOENKNECHT Marjorie
53'38
(52'54)
SE
FRA  
713
1818
M  CHANUC Cédric
53'39
(52'46)
M0
FRA  
714
2601
M  FRANCH Jean-François
53'40
(52'53)
M2
FRA  
715
1439
M  CALMELLY Tristan
53'41
(51'59)
SE
FRA  
716
2569
M  BERNARD Patrick
53'44
(52'35)
M4
FRA  
717
2713
F  DOUMEIZEL Katia
53'45
(52'52)
SE
FRA  
718
2958
M  AJAS Alexian
53'46
(52'46)
SE
FRA  
719
2429
M  LEWI David
53'48
(51'56)
M0
FRA  
720
2522
M  MONTEL Eloi
53'48
(53'25)
M1
FRA  
721
1965
M  LAPOINTE Guy
53'52
(53'47)
M3
FRA  
722
2811
M  LACOSTE Fabrice
53'54
(53'38)
M0
FRA  
723
2611
M  MERCHAN MARTIN Alberto
53'55
(53'34)
M2
FRA  
724
1480
F  ROUSSELLE Estelle
53'55
(52'57)
M2
FRA  
725
1534
M  GONCALVES-NOVO Emmanuel
53'56
(52'48)
M2
FRA  
726
2035
M  BOY Jean Pierre
53'58
(53'26)
M5
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
727
1604
M  LAGARRIGUE Thibault
53'59
(52'30)
SE
FRA  
728
2766
M  DESOUZA Trevor
53'59
(52'30)
SE
FRA  
729
2959
M  AJAS Thierry
54'01
(53'02)
M3
FRA  
730
2467
F  BASTERRICA Manuella
54'04
(54'00)
M3
FRA  
731
2691
F  PUECH Laurence
54'04
(53'34)
M3
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
732
1775
F  DAVID Camille
54'08
(52'19)
SE
FRA  
733
2497
M  MAHLE Wolfgang
54'09
(52'48)
M2
FRA  
734
1550
M  ROUANET Jean Pierre
54'10
(54'00)
M7
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
735
1748
F  MOST Marlène
54'12
(53'38)
SE
FRA  PUNGA
736
2948
M  BLONDEL Pierre
54'13
(52'08)
SE
FRA  
737
2881
F  TAURINES Charlotte
54'14
(53'05)
SE
FRA  
738
2661
M  CARRASCO Thierry
54'15
(53'59)
M3
FRA  ALBATOR 65
739
2873
M  CINQFRAIX Stephane
54'16
(52'12)
M2
FRA  
740
2951
F  RUIZ Julie
54'17
(53'24)
SE
FRA  
741
2950
F  LAFON Camille
54'17
(53'25)
SE
FRA  
742
2248
M  GRAUX Ludovic
54'18
(53'13)
M3
FRA  
743
1972
F  COLAS Stéphanie
54'20
(53'40)
M1
FRA  SATUC
744
2405
M  RICHE Fabien
54'20
(52'28)
M0
FRA  
745
1941
F  LEAL Virginie
54'20
(53'40)
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE
746
2949
M  BOSSARD Nathan
54'22
(52'17)
SE
FRA  
747
2457
M  SAURAS Joseph
54'23
(53'34)
M4
FRA  
748
2667
M  GOMEZ Benoit
54'24
(53'51)
M1
FRA  
749
2976
F  PLASSON Lois Fleur
54'25
(54'03)
JU
FRA  
750
2060
M  GIBAULT Rémy
54'26
(53'08)
M2
FRA  
751
2975
F  GILBERT Mathlide
54'26
(54'03)
CA
FRA  
752
2617
M  DUPOIZAT Louis
54'28
(53'54)
JU
FRA  
753
1368
M  BRANCO Benoit
54'28
(53'33)
SE
FRA  
754
2031
F  SAORIN Marie
54'29
(53'58)
M3
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
755
2266
M  BALANGUÉ Laurent
54'29
(54'15)
SE
FRA  
756
2331
F  SIMON Gwenaëlle
54'31
(53'32)
M1
FRA  
757
2709
M  CAMBON Michel
54'33
(53'29)
M6
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
758
2072
M  BONTEMPS Laurent
54'33
(53'33)
M3
FRA  
759
1481
F  COSOTTI Marie
54'34
(53'11)
SE
FRA  
760
1764
M  COUGUL David
54'36
(53'10)
M0
FRA  
761
2094
F  CALS Beatrice
54'38
(52'48)
M3
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME
762
1917
M  SERE Antoine
54'39
(53'48)
SE
FRA  
763
1574
F  FABRIES Laure
54'41
(53'21)
M0
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
764
2902
M  FABRIES Nicolas
54'41
(53'20)
M0
FRA  
765
1675
F  RONXIN Adélaïde
54'41
(53'06)
M1
FRA  
766
2374
M  CHAABANE Houcem
54'42
(53'56)
SE
FRA  
767
2682
M  BRUX Laurent
54'42
(53'48)
M2
FRA  
768
2681
M  BRUX Remi
54'42
(53'47)
JU
FRA  
769
2427
M  LAHONDES Francois
54'44
(53'44)
M1
FRA  
770
2339
F  GEORGES Emilie
54'44
(53'43)
M1
FRA  
771
2346
M  MEIRINHOS Jacques
54'44
(53'43)
M1
FRA  
772
2651
M  CENINI Stephane
54'45
(52'29)
M3
FRA  
773
2899
M  PEREZ Luc
54'45
(53'28)
ES
FRA  
774
2151
M  MIGLIORE Joel
54'45
(54'11)
M4
FRA  
775
1553
F  BARTEL Ophélie
54'49
(54'10)
SE
FRA  U.S. COLOMIERS NATATION (801)
776
2565
F  CARVAILLO Charlotte
54'54
(53'34)
SE
FRA  
777
1528
M  FOURMENT Norbert
54'55
(53'32)
M5
FRA  
778
2642
M  DURAND Daniel
54'56
(54'40)
M5
FRA  LANTA
779
1603
M  BRISSON Yoan
54'56
(53'18)
SE
FRA  
780
2602
M  SOURZAT Mathieu
54'57
(53'22)
M1
FRA  
781
2821
F  ZEGGWAGH Hassna
54'59
(53'03)
M3
FRA  
782
2239
M  METCHE Jérôme
54'59
(54'26)
M1
FRA  
783
2998
M  FACERIAS Hervé
54'59
(53'02)
M3
FRA  
784
1637
M  PERIQUET Corentin
55'00
(53'14)
SE
FRA  
785
1395
F  JIANG Rong
55'00
(54'38)
M0
FRA  
786
2763
M  ROMAIN Bloas
55'03
(52'36)
SE
FRA  
787
1504
M  DIAWARA Cheik
55'04
(53'06)
SE
FRA  
788
2460
F  DECOMBE Angelique
55'06
(53'48)
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
789
1716
M  LEPORT Vincent
55'07
(52'57)
M0
FRA  
790
1334
M  FAMOSE Frank
55'08
(53'49)
M4
FRA  
791
2347
M  POISOT Pierre
55'09
(53'25)
M1
FRA  
792
1742
M  BRIMONT Nicolas
55'09
(54'36)
SE
FRA  
793
2917
M  SEPHO Dylan
55'11
(54'42)
SE
FRA  
794
2157
F  PALOMO-CALERO Marie
55'11
(54'09)
M0
FRA  
795
1984
F  FLUHMANN Stéphanie
55'11
(54'36)
M1
FRA  
796
2708
M  DELETANG Cédric
55'12
(53'29)
SE
FRA  
797
1909
F  ANTOINE Eliane
55'13
(53'28)
M4
FRA  
798
2525
M  DUBOIS Olivier
55'19
(53'44)
SE
FRA  
799
2724
M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
55'24
(54'14)
M3
FRA  
800
2450
M  FOCH Hervé
55'25
(54'25)
M3
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS
801
1526
F  LAGREZE Marie-Pierre
55'25
(54'39)
M0
FRA  
802
2449
F  FOCH Emmanuelle
55'25
(54'27)
M3
FRA  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS
803
1994
F  FABRE Laure
55'26
(54'13)
ES
FRA  
804
1951
F  MARIE Magalie
55'26
(55'11)
M0
FRA  
805
1598
M  BRISSON Jean-Yves
55'27
(53'48)
M2
FRA  
806
1688
M  PELLEFIGUE Bruno
55'28
(54'32)
M3
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
807
2639
M  SANSUS Stephane
55'29
(54'47)
M3
FRA  
808
1572
M  LEROY Richard
55'32
(55'04)
M1
FRA  
809
1351
M  ROUSSELY Stéphane
55'33
(54'04)
M2
FRA  
810
2210
M  CLAIR Olivier
55'35
(53'18)
M1
FRA  
811
2874
F  SAINT-LAURENT Marie-France
55'35
(54'31)
M0
FRA  
812
2360
F  LEVENEUR Fiona
55'36
(55'36)
SE
FRA  
813
1355
F  DOUCET Noémie
55'38
(54'33)
SE
FRA  
814
1894
M  VATIN Jerome
55'43
(54'08)
M2
FRA  
815
1726
F  CHAPEY Sophie
55'43
(55'01)
SE
FRA  
816
2392
F  BOUCHEZ Karine
55'45
(54'31)
M1
FRA  
817
1981
M  DUNAN Bruno
55'48
(54'30)
M3
FRA  
818
2173
F  LACROIX Stéphanie
55'49
(55'18)
M1
FRA  
819
1422
M  CHOMETTE Frederic
55'50
(55'12)
M2
FRA  
820
1457
M  AGINCOURT Fabrice
55'54
(54'03)
M0
FRA  
821
2413
M  PATARIN Nicolas
55'57
(54'51)
M1
FRA  
822
1373
F  BRIOL Marion
55'58
(54'18)
SE
FRA  
823
1933
F  BAUDOU Eloïse
55'58
(55'39)
SE
FRA  
824
2343
F  NAYEHOUSER Elise
55'59
(53'57)
SE
FRA  
825
2728
M  PELLERANO Christophe
56'00
(54'59)
M4
FRA  
826
1729
M  PRUDENT Flavien
56'00
(54'15)
SE
FRA  
827
1747
F  LACLERGUE Lysiane
56'03
(54'14)
SE
FRA  
828
2265
F  NHOUYVANISVONG Gaelle
56'04
(55'25)
M1
FRA  
829
2222
M  PHILBERT Pierre
56'06
(55'08)
M6
FRA  
830
2563
M  KADRI Farid
56'07
(55'51)
M0
FRA  
831
2916
M  CARLIER Jimmy
56'08
(54'08)
SE
FRA  
832
2188
M  MASSON Laurent
56'09
(55'13)
M1
FRA  
833
1667
M  GAUBIL Eric
56'10
(55'24)
M5
FRA  CA BIRAC
834
1856
M  BOUTET Philippe
56'10
(55'24)
M5
FRA  CA BIRAC
835
2909
M  FERNAL Christophe
56'11
(55'04)
M2
FRA  LOS PICOLOS DU RSL
836
1340
F  PAUL Mathilde
56'13
(55'31)
JU
FRA  
837
1600
M  HUBERT Benjamin
56'14
(55'23)
M0
FRA  
838
2834
M  RODRIGUEZ Alain
56'15
(55'50)
M3
FRA  
839
2835
M  KEDOTE Albert
56'15
(55'51)
M3
FRA  
840
1727
M  DUSSART Gaétan
56'16
(55'33)
SE
FRA  
841
1485
M  GERMAIN Guillaume
56'16
(54'39)
M0
FRA  
842
1693
M  ARTICO Patrick
56'17
(55'19)
M3
FRA  
843
1723
M  ARTICO Jordan
56'17
(55'20)
SE
FRA  
844
1882
M  BARILLI Cedric
56'18
(54'20)
M0
FRA  
845
1700
F  CAYLA Adeline
56'18
(54'45)
SE
FRA  
846
1377
M  FRIARD Vincent
56'19
(54'41)
M2
FRA  
847
2652
M  MONNERET Clement
56'19
(55'04)
M0
FRA  
848
2703
M  BOUDAL Mehdi
56'20
(54'06)
M1
FRA  
849
1807
M  OLIVERA Yohan
56'21
(54'11)
SE
FRA  
850
2921
M  LOYER Alexandre
56'22
(54'07)
SE
FRA  
851
2096
F  PUJOL Christine
56'22
(56'03)
M5
FRA  
852
2511
F  VIÉ Laurence
56'24
(55'47)
M3
FRA  
853
2914
F  LOUVEL Jocelyne
56'25
(55'33)
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS
854
2241
M  RENDA Alexandre
56'26
(55'06)
SE
FRA  
855
2051
M  MONNOT Paul
56'27
(54'20)
SE
FRA  
856
2082
F  DAUVOIS Déborah
56'27
(55'06)
SE
FRA  
857
2156
M  DAUBINÉ François
56'29
(55'48)
M1
FRA  
858
2742
M  JORGE NETO Renaud
56'30
(55'11)
M3
FRA  
859
2587
M  BAJUL Sylvestre
56'34
(55'44)
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
860
2578
M  CADEAU Norbert
56'34
(55'45)
M3
FRA  
861
1880
M  PESCHES Robert
56'37
(56'02)
M6
FRA  
862
1702
F  TURCINSKI Corinne
56'39
(54'55)
M4
FRA  
863
2503
F  GOODWIN Pauline
56'42
(55'58)
SE
FRA  
864
2599
M  MERTZ-REVOL Jean-Francois
56'44
(55'10)
M2
FRA  
865
2543
M  ANGULO IBANEZ Fernando
56'45
(56'45)
M0
FRA  
866
1780
F  GUTIERREZ Léa
56'46
(56'28)
JU
FRA  
867
2987
M  PINTO DA SILVA Diogo
56'46
(56'09)
SE
FRA  
868
1845
F  SCHAEFFER Rosalie
56'47
(55'51)
SE
FRA  
869
1586
F  BARBOT Madeline
56'47
(55'09)
SE
FRA  TOBESPORT
870
1783
M  GUTIERREZ Stephane
56'48
(56'30)
M3
FRA  
871
1924
M  RENEAUD Fabrice
56'48
(55'15)
M3
FRA  
872
2108
F  LARUELLE Nadège
56'49
(54'57)
M0
FRA  DDX
873
1514
M  DUCLOS Alain
56'50
(55'54)
M6
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
874
2005
F  FONTES Géraldine
56'51
(55'50)
M2
FRA  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE
875
1608
F  BLANC Marianne
56'51
(56'16)
CA
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
876
2201
F  MARCO Dorothée
56'54
(55'49)
M0
FRA  
877
2153
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
56'55
(55'17)
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
878
1501
F  BAUDOT Léa
56'55
(56'07)
SE
FRA  
879
1367
F  MICHON Junie
56'56
(56'09)
CA
FRA  
880
1346
F  JOLION Julie
56'57
(56'04)
M0
FRA  
881
2277
M  MONLEZUN Alain
56'57
(56'41)
M6
FRA  
882
2399
F  LOUGE Colette
56'58
(55'03)
M2
FRA  
883
2695
M  OLIVAN Aurelien
57'01
(56'49)
M5
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
884
2402
F  PONCHEL Corinne
57'04
(56'22)
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
885
2230
M  JOURDAN Noel
57'04
(55'54)
M4
FRA  
886
2469
F  BRAULT Juliette
57'07
(55'25)
SE
FRA  
887
1357
M  BEAUGNON Daniel
57'08
(56'06)
M5
FRA  
888
2179
F  BOGLIO Christine
57'08
(56'00)
M1
FRA  
889
1868
M  LE MAO Yves
57'08
(55'06)
M1
FRA  
890
2059
M  GINESTET Jean-Paul
57'09
(56'01)
M6
FRA  
891
1910
F  JOSSELIN Céline
57'12
(55'38)
M1
FRA  
892
1529
M  KIMMEL Julien
57'13
(55'40)
SE
FRA  
893
1687
M  BATAILLÉ Sylvain
57'15
(55'19)
M1
FRA  
894
1617
M  NIARE Mahamadou
57'16
(56'05)
SE
FRA  
895
1616
F  DE SAINT PAUL Fabienne
57'16
(56'05)
M0
FRA  
896
2446
M  ANDIGNAC Jean Christophe
57'16
(56'32)
M2
FRA  AC AUCH
897
2908
F  DESROUSSEAUX Emmanuelle
57'16
(57'04)
M3
FRA  CA BALMA
898
2268
F  FAGET Cati
57'17
(56'14)
M0
FRA  
899
1731
F  LAIMAN Audrey
57'20
(56'36)
SE
FRA  
900
2802
M  SICARD Douglas
57'20
(55'53)
M2
FRA  
901
2086
M  PAGOT Benoit
57'21
(55'09)
M1
FRA  
902
2687
F  BARBE Veronique
57'23
(56'29)
M4
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
903
1796
M  STEIBLIN Joan
57'25
(55'22)
M0
FRA  
904
2070
M  FOURRE Angelo
57'25
(56'05)
M3
FRA  
905
2170
M  MANZ Jessy
57'27
(56'38)
M2
FRA  
906
2420
F  FROMENTIN Brigitte
57'28
(56'24)
M4
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
907
2725
F  PAMIES Brigitte
57'29
(56'24)
M4
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
908
2260
F  FOURNIER Carla
57'29
(56'52)
SE
FRA  
909
2692
M  RICAUD Mathieu
57'30
(55'34)
M0
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
910
1651
M  CHAUVIN Jean-Marc
57'30
(56'05)
M2
FRA  
911
1595
M  GEINOZ Nicolas
57'32
(55'21)
M1
FRA  
912
2272
F  FAGET Laure
57'33
(56'31)
M0
FRA  
913
2045
F  FERNANDEZ Patricia
57'34
(57'14)
M3
FRA  
914
1494
F  HURAULT Wibke
57'35
(56'09)
M1
FRA  
915
2162
M  MAURAT Fabrice
57'35
(55'46)
M2
FRA  
916
2048
F  MASSE Lucie
57'36
(55'29)
SE
FRA  
917
2676
F  GASPIN Christine
57'37
(56'59)
M4
FRA  
918
1827
M  AILLERES Michel
57'37
(57'34)
M5
FRA  
919
2418
F  POLLACK Stephanie
57'38
(56'34)
M2
FRA  AUTERIVE
920
1469
M  MOREIRA Yannick
57'38
(56'05)
M0
FRA  
921
2306
F  GLORIANT Clara
57'39
(57'17)
M1
FRA  
922
1402
M  MANUBIN Mickael
57'39
(57'02)
M0
FRA  
923
2966
F  BOSC Florie
57'39
(57'18)
M0
FRA  
924
2161
M  DOMER Sebastien
57'40
(55'27)
M1
FRA  
925
2097
M  DE LAPEYRE DE BELLAIRE Aurélien
57'41
(56'32)
SE
FRA  
926
2498
M  ANDRE Frederic
57'43
(57'02)
M0
FRA  
927
2088
F  DELVAUX Norine
57'43
(55'33)
SE
FRA  
928
1582
F  CHEVALIER Morgane
57'44
(56'25)
SE
FRA  
929
1525
M  BOUREAU Romain
57'46
(56'04)
M0
FRA  ACBB FUTSAL BLAGNAC
930
2861
M  MONTEIS Alexandre
57'49
(56'03)
ES
FRA  
931
2348
F  FAURE Morgane
57'50
(55'58)
M0
FRA  
932
2812
F  LACOSTE Alice
57'50
(57'35)
M0
FRA  
933
2144
M  BERGÉ Laurent
57'50
(55'58)
M0
FRA  
934
1487
M  MARQUES David
57'51
(57'51)
M0
FRA  
935
2839
M  FREIXES Daniel
57'52
(56'58)
M5
FRA  
936
2203
F  RUBY Léa
57'52
(56'25)
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
937
2359
F  STRZEPEK Aurélie
57'53
(55'52)
M0
FRA  
938
1690
M  VALLIERE Gautier
57'54
(55'52)
SE
FRA  
939
2132
M  GEZE Lionel
57'54
(55'53)
M0
FRA  
940
2008
F  BOUJONNIER Jennifer
57'56
(56'28)
M0
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
941
1640
F  HUGUET Emilie
57'57
(56'38)
M1
FRA  SAM MERIGNAC
942
2403
F  ASPURZ AINCIA Andrea
57'59
(56'45)
SE
FRA  
943
2029
F  GONZALEZ SALGADO Irene
57'59
(56'46)
SE
FRA  
944
1654
M  LEFEVRE Mathieu
58'00
(56'57)
SE
FRA  
945
1795
F  AJDID Asmaa
58'00
(55'56)
SE
FRA  
946
1653
M  LEFEVRE Thomas
58'00
(56'57)
JU
FRA  
947
1644
M  LASCROMPES Quentin
58'02
(56'21)
ES
FRA  
948
2139
F  COSTES Marie
58'03
(55'53)
M0
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
949
2137
F  COSTES Fanny
58'03
(55'52)
SE
FRA  
950
1363
F  TALOU Marion
58'05
(56'11)
SE
FRA  
951
1930
F  GRIVAZ Noémie
58'05
(57'20)
SE
FRA  
952
1905
F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
58'05
(57'09)
M4
FRA  
953
2355
M  SAMMUT Tommy
58'06
(55'55)
SE
FRA  
954
1321
M  BASTIT Damien
58'07
(57'27)
M0
FRA  
955
2892
F  LASJUNIES Daphnee
58'10
(56'49)
M1
FRA  
956
1594
M  PROVOST Yannick
58'10
(56'36)
M1
FRA  BALMA ARC CLUB
957
2280
F  MONLEZUN Anna
58'12
(57'55)
SE
FRA  
958
1958
M  DELGADO Paul
58'13
(56'57)
JU
FRA  POINTURE 46
959
1956
F  SERRES Marina
58'13
(56'57)
M1
FRA  POINTURE 46
960
1772
F  BORT Cassandra
58'14
(56'58)
CA
FRA  
961
2003
M  MUZAS Francois
58'15
(56'54)
M6
FRA  
962
1695
M  GIVRY Antoine
58'15
(57'48)
M1
FRA  
963
1957
M  DELGADO Guy
58'15
(56'59)
M2
FRA  POINTURE 46
964
1313
M  LOURGNE Sebastien
58'16
(58'00)
M1
FRA  
965
1774
M  BORT Frédéric
58'16
(57'01)
M1
FRA  
966
1571
F  MALLARD Valérie
58'17
(57'21)
M1
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
967
2033
M  BATIGNE Eric
58'18
(57'47)
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
968
2790
M  PEDEBAS Jean Francois
58'19
(57'53)
M6
FRA  
969
1649
M  LEMETTER Matthieu
58'20
(57'11)
M0
FRA  
970
2833
F  ESCARRAT Marie Hélène
58'21
(57'59)
M4
FRA  
971
1431
M  STOFFAES Paul
58'21
(57'07)
SE
FRA  
972
2913
M  COHAT Herve
58'22
(56'59)
M3
FRA  CUGNAUX
973
1475
F  CLARAC Celine
58'22
(57'10)
M1
FRA  
974
1476
M  PIGNEROL Benoit
58'22
(57'12)
M1
FRA  
975
1765
F  GHEORGHIU Marie
58'23
(57'11)
M1
FRA  
976
1760
M  FLUCHAIRE Patrick
58'23
(57'05)
M1
FRA  
977
1417
M  FECIL Erwan
58'23
(57'12)
M1
FRA  
978
1770
M  ERBETTA Bruno
58'23
(57'06)
M5
FRA  
979
2363
F  DESIGNE Caroline
58'23
(56'58)
M1
FRA  
980
2409
F  COSTON Roselyne
58'24
(57'15)
M2
FRA  
981
2531
M  COSTEDOAT Alain
58'24
(56'50)
M4
FRA  
982
1750
M  COSTA Jeremy
58'24
(58'11)
M0
FRA  
983
2069
M  ARQUEY Jérémy
58'24
(55'39)
SE
FRA  
984
2105
F  TAN SIEN HEE Linda
58'24
(56'37)
SE
FRA  
985
2040
F  TAVERNIER Claire
58'26
(57'33)
SE
FRA  
986
2779
F  DEBOURBE Eva
58'27
(56'14)
SE
FRA  
987
2289
F  AMIGUES Aude
58'29
(57'03)
M1
FRA  
988
2329
F  AMIGUES Christèle
58'29
(57'04)
M2
FRA  
989
2813
M  BIDENNE Bruno
58'30
(56'27)
M1
FRA  
990
2974
F  GAILLAC Valerie
58'31
(58'07)
M2
FRA  BSC ATHLETISME
991
2858
F  FABRE Valerie
58'34
(58'05)
M3
FRA  
992
2189
F  DOUENCE Coralie
58'35
(57'37)
M2
FRA  
993
2496
M  FABREGUETTES Guillaume
58'36
(56'41)
M0
FRA  
994
2366
M  LEFORT Erick
58'36
(58'36)
M5
FRA  
995
2001
M  HILLHOUSE Stephan
58'36
(58'24)
M3
FRA  TC BLAGNAC
996
1497
M  ANSEL Romain
58'37
(56'26)
SE
FRA  ASSISTANCE AERONAUTIQUE AEROSPATIALE
997
2758
F  CASSAGNE Virginie
58'37
(57'33)
M0
FRA  
998
2361
M  PRADELLES Jean-Paul
58'38
(56'48)
SE
FRA  
999
2798
M  FERRAN Florent
58'38
(57'15)
SE
FRA  
1000
1380
M  SIMON Antoine
58'39
(56'46)
SE
FRA  
1001
2488
M  AYADI Samir
58'39
(56'24)
M1
FRA  
1002
2354
M  ECHEVARNE Cédric
58'39
(58'26)
SE
FRA  
1003
2625
F  MOMBRU Isabelle
58'39
(56'48)
M3
FRA  
1004
1833
M  NAVAJAS Adrien
58'40
(56'31)
SE
FRA  
1005
1804
F  ALU Catherine
58'41
(57'12)
M2
FRA  
1006
1709
M  ALQUIER Pierre
58'43
(58'12)
SE
FRA  
1007
1800
F  FOURTINE Lisa
58'44
(58'35)
M1
FRA  
1008
2274
M  GARCIA Enrique
58'44
(58'03)
M2
FRA  
1009
2195
M  ANESI Pascal
58'44
(56'55)
M3
FRA  
1010
1744
M  ALENGRY Philippe
58'46
(58'27)
M5
FRA  
1011
2880
F  JULLIEN Aurélie
58'47
(57'42)
M1
FRA  
1012
1611
F  CAUSSADE Isabel
58'48
(58'05)
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
1013
2373
M  NEFFLIER Francois
58'48
(57'53)
M3
FRA  
1014
2542
M  THOMAS Gildas
58'49
(57'13)
M1
FRA  
1015
1790
M  DIAS Pedro
58'50
(57'37)
M3
FRA  
1016
2219
F  FURMANIK Sylviane
58'53
(57'36)
M2
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
1017
1360
M  SOLER Cédric
58'53
(56'56)
SE
FRA  
1018
1549
F  CESTER Coralie
58'54
(57'08)
M0
FRA  
1019
2290
M  BRUGERE Olivier
58'57
(56'47)
M1
FRA  
1020
2887
M  PORTET Julien
58'58
(58'10)
M1
FRA  
1021
2455
M  CAIE Patrick
58'59
(57'46)
M3
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
1022
1425
F  NOËL Camille
59'00
(57'18)
SE
FRA  
1023
2426
F  TAULELLE Charlotte
59'00
(58'46)
SE
FRA  
1024
1592
F  TOURNAN Isabelle
59'01
(57'57)
M2
FRA  
1025
1738
F  CHARRIAU Alice
59'02
(58'16)
SE
FRA  
1026
2888
F  PORTET Claire
59'02
(58'15)
M0
FRA  
1027
2669
M  FILIPPINI Daniel
59'02
(58'26)
M8
FRA  
1028
1521
F  SALMI Jamyla
59'05
(57'37)
SE
FRA  
1029
2941
M  THOMAS Julien
59'08
(58'30)
M0
FRA  
1030
2334
F  MANZANO Isabelle
59'14
(58'13)
M2
FRA  
1031
2778
M  HOT Laurent
59'16
(58'09)
M3
FRA  
1032
1562
M  GALOU Régis
59'18
(57'32)
SE
FRA  
1033
2582
F  CLERMONT Emmanuelle
59'19
(58'16)
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
1034
2163
F  DESCOUX Delphine
59'19
(58'26)
M0
FRA  
1035
2754
M  PAILLASSA Franck
59'19
(58'11)
M1
FRA  LOS PICOLOS DU RSL
1036
1441
M  LALOUE Grégory
59'20
(58'42)
M1
FRA  
1037
1454
M  TOSTIVINT Sylvain
59'21
(57'55)
M1
FRA  
1038
1519
F  PRUVOST Solenne
59'21
(58'41)
SE
FRA  SATUC
1039
2727
F  SOUBEYROUX Christine
59'21
(58'38)
M4
FRA  CA BIRAC
1040
1559
M  LAMRIBEN Amine
59'21
(57'35)
SE
FRA  
1041
2349
F  JEZEQUEL Fabienne
59'21
(58'41)
M2
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
1042
2119
F  SILKO Joana
59'22
(58'38)
M0
FRA  
1043
2423
M  ROUSSEL Philippe
59'29
(57'46)
M4
FRA  
1044
1397
M  DELZENNE Mathieu
59'29
(57'22)
SE
FRA  
1045
2202
M  ZANIBELLATO Rémi
59'30
(57'33)
M0
FRA  
1046
1578
F  GAVEGLIO Laetitia
59'32
(59'02)
M1
FRA  
1047
1787
M  CAU Valentin
59'34
(57'51)
SE
FRA  
1048
2165
F  DUPUY Francine
59'35
(59'21)
M6
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN ( ACSA )
1049
2479
M  GRÉGOIRE Mathieu
59'37
(58'57)
SE
FRA  
1050
2622
F  CROCHET Hasina
59'37
(58'44)
SE
FRA  
1051
1596
M  AUDIBERT Vincent
59'37
(58'58)
M0
FRA  
1052
2325
M  VAGLIENTI Benjamin
59'38
(57'26)
SE
FRA  
1053
2706
M  CALAS Thierry
59'39
(58'02)
M2
FRA  
1054
1404
F  TEXIER Marilou
59'43
(58'31)
SE
FRA  
1055
1403
F  DA ROS Marion
59'44
(58'31)
SE
FRA  
1056
1486
F  MAIRESSE Nathalie
59'45
(58'56)
M2
FRA  
1057
2330
F  MODESTO Anne
59'46
(57'41)
M1
FRA  
1058
2476
M  LE MARCHANT Jean-Christophe
59'49
(59'14)
M3
FRA  
1059
2547
M  DZIAMBOR Elmar
59'49
(58'37)
M5
FRA  
1060
1429
F  BLANC Sylvie
59'51
(57'43)
SE
FRA  
1061
1961
F  BERTOLDO Ghislaine
59'52
(58'22)
M2
FRA  
1062
2320
F  BRIGITTE Caruso
59'52
(58'49)
M1
FRA  
1063
2624
M  CHAUSSON Baptiste
59'53
(57'47)
CA
FRA  
1064
2688
M  DOULE Julien
59'54
(59'05)
M0
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
1065
2855
F  PETIOT Véronique
59'55
(59'55)
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
1066
1575
F  CHEVALIER Queenie
59'56
(58'39)
SE
FRA  
1067
2632
F  GONCALVES Dorothee
59'56
(59'17)
M1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN
1068
1707
M  LABRO Jean Luc
59'59
(59'59)
M4
FRA  
1069
1415
F  MERKÈS Marine
59'59
(57'55)
SE
FRA  
1070
2296
M  AMANS Gerard
1h00'00
(58'36)
M5
FRA  
1071
1652
M  LEFEVRE Jean-Paul
1h00'00
(58'58)
M4
FRA  
1072
1503
M  PUECH Alexandre
1h00'00
(59'52)
SE
FRA  
1073
1791
F  LE Quynh Anh
1h00'01
(58'49)
M1
FRA  
1074
2442
F  ARAGON Ophélie
1h00'01
(58'16)
M1
FRA  
1075
1677
M  RONXIN Arnaud
1h00'02
(58'29)
M2
FRA  
1076
2694
M  ZELMAT Abel
1h00'06
(58'37)
M4
FRA  S/L TOULOUSE OAC
1077
2952
M  VIMORT Jean-Baptiste
1h00'07
(58'47)
SE
FRA  
1078
2905
F  CORTADE Cathy
1h00'08
(59'45)
M2
FRA  
1079
1876
F  ZAGO Caroline
1h00'08
(59'32)
M2
FRA  
1080
1541
F  GAI Charlotte
1h00'08
(58'28)
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
1081
2326
M  GOMES Théo
1h00'08
(57'57)
SE
FRA  
1082
1758
M  STIGLIANI Lilian
1h00'09
(58'45)
SE
FRA  
1083
1408
F  AMAR Floriane
1h00'10
(59'28)
SE
FRA  
1084
1988
F  CHAMOUTON Lorane
1h00'10
(58'23)
SE
FRA  
1085
2923
M  PORTES Jean-Marc
1h00'12
(59'47)
M6
FRA  
1086
2183
F  THOMAS Vanessa
1h00'13
(59'15)
M0
FRA  
1087
2922
M  PORTES Rémi
1h00'13
(59'49)
M0
FRA  
1088
2536
M  DIXON Guy
1h00'15
(58'43)
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
1089
2776
F  TAILAMEE Estelle
1h00'15
(58'46)
SE
FRA  
1090
1885
F  ROCH Caroline
1h00'17
(59'06)
SE
FRA  
1091
1460
F  CAPELA BRITTAIN Myriam
1h00'17
(58'36)
SE
FRA  
1092
1558
F  COUTURIER Noemie
1h00'18
(59'00)
M0
FRA  
1093
1583
F  LETAY Peggy
1h00'19
(59'01)
M1
FRA  
1094
2184
M  LANTOURNE Jean-Marc
1h00'20
(58'18)
M4
FRA  
1095
2512
F  PINEAU Valérie
1h00'23
(1h00'04)
M0
FRA  
1096
2063
M  SERY Marc
1h00'24
(58'58)
M4
FRA  
1097
2931
M  ARISPE FERREL Rolando
1h00'25
(58'56)
M0
FRA  
1098
1524
F  BOHN Juliette
1h00'26
(58'25)
SE
FRA  
1099
2316
F  MAGNABAL émilie
1h00'30
(59'25)
SE
FRA  S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME
1100
1892
F  GÉRARD-COURCIER Karelle
1h00'32
(58'53)
M2
FRA  
1101
1551
M  CEDRIC Albertus
1h00'33
(59'05)
M1
FRA  
1102
2765
M  LE DIVENAH Nicolas
1h00'33
(59'19)
SE
FRA  
1103
1761
F  FLUCHAIRE Marianne
1h00'34
(59'15)
M1
FRA  
1104
2539
F  GOUELLO Maeva
1h00'34
(58'26)
SE
FRA  AIRUNS
1105
2074
M  PAINEAU Ronan
1h00'34
(59'23)
SE
FRA  
1106
2612
F  TOME Chloé
1h00'35
(1h00'18)
ES
FRA  
1107
1782
F  GONNARD Laura
1h00'35
(58'53)
ES
FRA  
1108
2077
F  SUTRA Marine
1h00'35
(59'24)
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
1109
2741
M  GONNARD Jean-François
1h00'36
(58'54)
M3
FRA  
1110
2540
F  VERGNE Clotilde
1h00'38
(59'11)
M1
FRA  
1111
2521
M  LUGUERN Adrien
1h00'38
(59'10)
SE
FRA  
1112
2553
F  SABRIE Nathalie
1h00'38
(59'10)
M4
FRA  
1113
1442
F  COUDERT Isabelle
1h00'39
(58'34)
SE
FRA  
1114
1672
F  ANGIOLINI Christiane
1h00'40
(58'56)
M6
FRA  
1115
2099
F  MEIRELES Sandy
1h00'44
(59'52)
M1
FRA  
1116
2098
M  ABADIE Eric
1h00'45
(59'52)
SE
FRA  
1117
1545
F  PRADIER Stéphanie
1h00'47
(59'02)
M0
FRA  
1118
1356
F  RIO CLAVEL Cecile
1h00'48
(58'40)
M1
FRA  
1119
1353
F  TAVERNIER Guenaelle
1h00'48
(58'40)
SE
FRA  
1120
2490
M  SAINT-LUC Frederic
1h00'50
(1h00'19)
M2
FRA  
1121
2111
F  BRETON Morgane
1h00'51
(1h00'00)
M0
FRA  
1122
2473
M  GEORGES Antoine
1h00'52
(58'43)
M2
FRA  
1123
2344
M  SCATTOLON David
1h00'52
(59'29)
M3
FRA  
1124
2999
M  SALIS Romain
1h00'55
(58'50)
SE
FRA  
1125
2305
F  LE PALLEC Agathe
1h00'56
(1h00'56)
SE
FRA  
1126
2243
M  VILLAIN Thomas
1h00'57
(58'44)
SE
FRA  
1127
1948
F  EVIN Valérie
1h00'57
(59'26)
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
1128
1633
F  ANDRIEU Sonia
1h00'57
(59'35)
M2
FRA  
1129
2755
M  VILLENEUVE Cyril
1h00'58
(59'36)
M2
FRA  
1130
1913
M  PEYNOT Raphael
1h01'02
(1h00'21)
SE
FRA  
1131
2626
F  CONORT Carole
1h01'03
(59'28)
M0
FRA  
1132
1929
F  LARCHER Océane
1h01'03
(1h00'19)
SE
FRA  
1133
2627
M  SAN MIGUEL Paul
1h01'03
(59'27)
M0
FRA  
1134
2093
F  ARMENGOU Nathalie
1h01'05
(59'15)
M3
FRA  
1135
1430
F  KNORST Carole
1h01'05
(1h00'09)
M4
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
1136
2351
M  CORREIA Paul
1h01'06
(59'28)
M2
FRA  
1137
1579
F  ALMANSA Pascale
1h01'12
(1h00'42)
M2
FRA  
1138
2515
M  NOWAK Frederic
1h01'12
(1h00'43)
M1
FRA  
1139
1793
M  LONGATO Guillaume
1h01'14
(59'17)
M0
FRA  
1140
2947
M  FERNANDES Philippe
1h01'16
(59'18)
M1
FRA  
1141
2851
M  LOUREL Ludovic
1h01'17
(59'31)
M4
FRA  PAU-PYRENEES MARCHE
1142
2791
F  HUELMO Sylvie
1h01'19
(59'50)
M3
FRA  
1143
2101
M  POUGET Ghislain
1h01'22
(59'39)
M2
FRA  
1144
2102
F  ANGELI Sandrine
1h01'22
(59'39)
M3
FRA  
1145
1751
F  FOUGERET Agnes
1h01'22
(1h01'10)
M0
FRA  
1146
2481
F  CAZES Laura
1h01'23
(59'29)
SE
FRA  L'AMICALE DES CHAUSSURES INDIVIDUELLES.
1147
1678
F  MONNET Christelle
1h01'23
(59'18)
M1
FRA  
1148
1939
M  CABUAY Jeffrey
1h01'25
(1h00'59)
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
1149
2083
M  CHASTANET Guillaume
1h01'26
(59'13)
M0
FRA  
1150
2085
F  WENDLAND Audrey
1h01'26
(59'13)
M1
FRA  
1151
2087
M  MARCHAIS William
1h01'26
(59'13)
SE
FRA  
1152
2023
M  CARBONNEAU Nathan
1h01'27
(59'52)
SE
FRA  
1153
2022
F  MENDES DA CUNHA Romane
1h01'27
(59'53)
SE
FRA  
1154
1753
F  SABATINO Myriam
1h01'29
(1h00'14)
M1
FRA  
1155
2021
F  SOULIE Christelle
1h01'31
(1h00'17)
M2
FRA  
1156
2383
F  THERY Clothilde
1h01'34
(1h01'21)
SE
FRA  
1157
1926
F  MONTAGUT Amelie
1h01'35
(59'28)
SE
FRA  
1158
2052
F  BOYER Lucie
1h01'36
(59'29)
M0
FRA  
1159
2439
F  DAZA Mélanie
1h01'36
(1h00'16)
SE
FRA  
1160
2229
M  TOUMI Atif
1h01'36
(1h00'30)
M4
FRA  
1161
2167
M  GHAZI FAKHR Najib
1h01'36
(1h00'32)
M4
FRA  
1162
2789
F  PESCHEUX Anne-Marie
1h01'37
(59'57)
M3
FRA  
1163
2458
M  COUSIN Philippe
1h01'37
(1h01'10)
M4
FRA  
1164
2236
M  MARCHETTI Nicolas
1h01'39
(1h00'00)
M2
FRA  A.A. GRISOLLES
1165
1733
M  DUBOIS Davy
1h01'39
(1h00'49)
M2
FRA  
1166
1826
M  PERROTEY Jean Paul
1h01'41
(59'43)
M6
FRA  
1167
2143
M  ISSALY Serge
1h01'42
(1h00'11)
M3
FRA  
1168
1455
M  DAENINCKX Olivier
1h01'42
(59'40)
M0
FRA  
1169
1428
M  GREGOIRE Sylvain
1h01'42
(59'31)
M1
FRA  
1170
1560
F  ARMAND Karine
1h01'46
(1h01'39)
M3
FRA  
1171
2067
M  APELOIG Julien
1h01'48
(59'59)
M0
FRA  
1172
2817
F  CHARDON Laurence
1h01'48
(1h00'09)
M1
FRA  BIBOU'S TEAM
1173
2168
M  LABORDE Franck
1h01'50
(1h00'32)
M2
FRA  
1174
2555
F  FALEMPE Graziella
1h01'51
(1h01'51)
M1
FRA  
1175
2142
F  FERNBACH Joëlle
1h01'52
(1h00'21)
M2
FRA  
1176
1450
M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
1h01'52
(1h01'26)
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
1177
2037
M  BROQUA Frédéric
1h01'53
(1h00'30)
M1
FRA  
1178
2322
F  FONTANILLES Nelly
1h01'53
(1h00'53)
M2
FRA  
1179
2379
M  CARO Philippe
1h01'54
(1h01'25)
M6
FRA  
1180
2171
F  TROUVIN Karine
1h01'55
(1h00'32)
M2
FRA  
1181
2535
F  DIXON Christelle
1h01'57
(1h00'26)
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
1182
2090
M  SEGA Henri Claire
1h01'58
(1h00'19)
M7
FRA  
1183
1798
M  AJDID Imran
1h02'02
(59'57)
ES
FRA  
1184
2629
F  DELPRAT Nadège
1h02'06
(1h00'18)
M1
FRA  
1185
2406
M  MORAT Jean-Christophe
1h02'06
(1h01'33)
M4
FRA  
1186
2145
F  CHAMPFAILLY Louise
1h02'06
(59'55)
SE
FRA  
1187
1449
F  HUESO Justine
1h02'08
(1h00'23)
SE
FRA  
1188
1684
F  TAPRET Cyrille
1h02'09
(1h01'25)
SE
FRA  CA BIRAC
1189
2679
F  VERDOIRE Gaelle
1h02'09
(1h00'15)
SE
FRA  
1190
2592
M  PRECILIO David
1h02'10
(1h00'56)
M3
FRA  
1191
2240
M  CONTEVILLE Christophe
1h02'14
(1h00'26)
M1
FRA  
1192
2044
M  LOUSTEAU Matthieu
1h02'16
(1h00'35)
SE
FRA  
1193
2043
M  LOUSTEAU Laurent
1h02'16
(1h00'36)
SE
FRA  
1194
2623
M  CHAUSSON Benoit
1h02'18
(1h00'12)
M1
FRA  
1195
1570
M  LE BEUAN Patrick
1h02'22
(1h01'37)
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
1196
2020
M  DELZESCAUX Jean Paul