Inscriptions
TRAIL 16 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  ROUMEGOUX Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVEC VOUS POUR ALBI

2

F  FERRET Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM SOCKETTE

3

M  DAVID Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

4

F  POUSTHOMIS Elisabeth
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  USCA LESCURE

5

M  GARCIA Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ECLA ALBI

6

M  MUHR Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM ALBI RENAUDIE

7

M  SUC Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES POMMADES

8

M  BARJOU Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

9

F  BLANC DOUGADOS Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USCA LESCURE

10

M  ARTUS Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

11

F  OULES Danielle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  USCA LESCURE

12

M  MARTINONI Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

F  ALBENGE Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

14

M  GRAZIANI David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TOUBKAL

15

M  ORAVECZ Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

16

M  REVELLO Baptiste
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

17

M  REVELLO Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

18

M  AUZIAS Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACLA ALBAN

19

M  CARRERA Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

20

M  GRIFFAULT Robin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

21

F  GRIFFAULT Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RIVES DU TARN

22

M  SUC Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

23

M  ESTADIEU Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

F  BARRAU Martine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  USCA LESCURE

25

M  DAURON Jacky
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ALBI TRIATHLON

26

M  USED Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

27

M  CAMPS Yohan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENTENTE CUQ / ALBAN

28

M  CALMETTES Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE CUQ SPORTIF

29

M  GANNAC Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

30

M  COURANT Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBI 24H

31

F  TROUPEL Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

F  CANIZARES Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

33

M  NOBLET Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

34

M  EYOUM Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

35

M  VALETTE Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ACLA ALBAN

36

M  FOREST Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

37

M  COUZINIE Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TARNAISE DES PANNEAUX

38

M  VIGUIER Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TARNAISE DES PANNEAUX

39

M  BARTHE Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACLA ALBAN

40

F  ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DESPERADO TRAIL

41

M  FAGES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACLA ALBAN

42

M  ISSACY Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

43

M  MONTRETEAU Jean-Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

44

M  NICOL Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

45

F  NOUALS Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  USCA LESCURE

46

M  PUECH Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

47

M  CAMBON Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC LACAUNE

48

M  GASPARD Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ECLA ALBI

49

F  DEVIC Tatiana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC LACAUNE

50

M  CALLENS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

51

M  DA SILVA Virgile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 08/03/2020 14:23:32