Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 10 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
332
F  POYAC Christelle
44'17
M2
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET
2
331
F  CHATAIGNE Angeline
46'54
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
3
366
F  OURY Noemie
50'58
ES
FRA  
4
341
F  SUC Amandine
51'13
M0
FRA  
5
324
F  ANTOINE Eliane
53'21
M4
FRA  
6
329
F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
53'45
M4
FRA  MURET AC
7
364
F  REVILLA Celine
54'19
M0
FRA  
8
333
F  ROQUES DAURIAC Céline
54'43
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
9
372
F  THIERRY Fabienne
57'48
M1
FRA  
10
300
F  JIMENEZ Marie Laure
58'08
M1
FRA  
11
327
F  PRIOLO Natacha
58'50
M2
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
12
352
F  PIGEON Justine
58'53
SE
FRA  
13
305
F  AMIEL Amandine
59'19
SE
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
14
355
F  LECONTE Ludivine
1h00'51
M0
FRA  
15
371
F  RIOT Carine
1h01'19
M0
FRA  
16
337
F  LAGARRIGUE Sandra
1h01'46
M2
FRA  MURET AC
17
342
F  LAGARRIGUE Severine
1h01'58
M1
FRA  
18
336
F  CERON Valerie
1h03'21
M2
FRA  
19
339
F  MOREL Paloma
1h03'41
M6
FRA  
20
319
F  MARTY Isabelle
1h04'20
M2
FRA  
21
321
F  DOYHAMBOURE Isabelle
1h05'15
M1
FRA  
22
369
F  THIEC Monique
1h07'45
M5
FRA  
23
312
F  FIGUET Aude
1h08'41
M0
FRA  
24
301
F  CHAIGNON Cindy
1h10'51
SE
FRA  
25
349
F  MARTINAUD Benedicte
1h11'41
M2
FRA  
26
316
F  KWIATON Marjorie
1h16'30
SE
FRA  
27
304
F  VILA Evelyne
1h16'30
M2
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
375
M  MASSAT Max
37'00
SE
FRA  
2
310
M  BAYLAC Anthony
37'35
SE
FRA  
3
348
M  DUVERGER Philippe
39'31
M4
FRA  
4
361
M  LEGALL Gaby
40'35
SE
FRA  
5
373
M  AMIEL Aurelien
41'41
SE
FRA  
6
376
M  TELLO Jeremy
42'03
M1
FRA  
7
309
M  VALENTIN Thomas
42'28
SE
FRA  
8
367
M  LAFFONT Benjamin
42'49
M0
FRA  
9
362
M  MERCIER Adrien
43'27
M1
FRA  
10
356
M  LECONTE Romain
43'54
M0
FRA  
11
326
M  LASSALLE Jerome
44'07
M0
FRA  
12
365
M  SEBBAN David
44'49
M2
FRA  
13
330
M  CUISINIER Patrice
45'09
M4
FRA  MURET AC
14
345
M  PRUVOT Teddy
45'40
M0
FRA  
15
323
M  DOUSSIN Valentin
45'43
JU
FRA  
16
322
M  BLET Thomas
45'48
SE
FRA  
17
340
M  TOMASI Pascal
46'39
M3
FRA  
18
320
M  VIALA Fabien
46'51
M1
FRA  
19
378
M  BARTHE Pierre-Olivier
48'02
M2
FRA  
20
368
M  PHILIPPE Jordan
48'39
SE
FRA  
21
325
M  BOURGOUIN Johann
48'46
M2
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
22
347
M  COSTES Frederic
49'46
M1
FRA  
23
351
M  COULON Guillaume
49'49
M1
FRA  
24
328
M  PRIOLO Clément
50'35
CA
FRA  
25
350
M  DEBRAY Jean Baptiste
50'52
M0
FRA  
26
377
M  BRU Aurelien
51'22
M0
FRA  
27
354
M  MULLEBROUCK Jean
51'35
M7
FRA  
28
360
M  GUEDES Romain
51'36
M0
FRA  
29
358
M  VERROQUET Eric
51'44
M3
FRA  
30
313
M  MEYER Maxance
52'03
CA
FRA  
31
363
M  REVILLA Lionel
52'10
M0
FRA  
32
314
M  DIEGUEZ Nicolas
52'12
M0
FRA  
33
359
M  FAUPE Loan
52'32
SE
FRA  
34
308
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
53'05
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
35
343
M  FERNANDEZ Henri
53'28
M6
FRA  
36
374
M  SOREL Yan
54'07
M1
FRA  
37
307
M  PEREIRA Anthony
55'44
JU
FRA  
38
357
M  RIEU Julien
55'57
M1
FRA  
39
318
M  CEP Thierry
56'28
M2
FRA  
40
334
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
57'17
M6
FRA  
41
353
M  SENSEBY Alain
57'38
M5
FRA  
42
338
M  MEUNIER David
1h01'18
M2
FRA  
43
344
M  WELZENBACH Jean-Luc
1h03'21
M3
FRA  
44
306
M  MARY Claude
1h04'22
M5
FRA  
45
346
M  BINCOLETTO Andre
1h04'59
M7
FRA  
46
370
M  THIEL Xavier
1h07'46
M5
FRA  
47
311
M  FIGUET Florent
1h08'42
M1
FRA  
48
303
M  THIEL Jordan
1h10'52
SE
FRA  
49
302
M  LACASSE Fabrice
1h16'30
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 18/03/2020 08:56:47