Classement par Catégorie
DUATHLON XS MINIMES



    Femme - Catégorie Minime

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
262
F  TARRIUS Morgane
36'33
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
2
254
F  KHALLIL Anna
37'22
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
3
252
F  ICHARD Elodie
37'30
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
4
264
F  LERAY Eden
37'34
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
5
266
F  FAVRE Maelle
37'39
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
6
260
F  HUILLET Romane, Marie
38'22
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
7
334
F  EGIZIANO Loane
38'26
MI
FRA  PHB AGDE TRIATHLON
8
251
F  SARDIN Manon
39'13
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
9
257
F  ASHCROFT Lois
40'07
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
10
255
F  SZABO Lilou
40'12
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
11
270
F  LUGAN Clémence
40'34
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
12
261
F  DIELEMAN Nel
40'36
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
13
259
F  VALENTIN Chloé
41'56
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
14
271
F  DIXMIER Romane
43'31
MI
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
15
269
F  VIGNERON Elisa
43'40
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
16
267
F  RIVERO Celia
44'14
MI
FRA  LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS
17
253
F  MONTAGNE Marie
44'33
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
18
256
F  TEISSIER Faustine
45'37
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
19
268
F  SANCHEZ Lisa
50'35
MI
FRA  
20
265
F  GARCIA Oriane
52'45
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON

    Homme - Catégorie Minime

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
320
M  REYNOUARD Dimitri
31'24
MI
FRA  LA TRIBU 64
2
272
M  FRANZETTI Nolan
31'40
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
3
301
M  CARIUS Ruben
31'51
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
4
273
M  IGLESIS Martin
31'54
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
5
316
M  BOSC Gael
32'07
MI
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
6
274
M  SOUYRIS Quentin
32'10
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
7
299
M  PIORUN Mael
32'10
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
8
306
M  LUCAS Corentin
32'24
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
9
300
M  BENFODDA Abderahman
32'36
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
10
287
M  ARBIN Amaury
32'43
MI
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
11
276
M  BAURES Mateo
32'57
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
12
278
M  FRAYSSINET Téo
33'48
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
13
324
M  NADALIN Leo
34'03
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
14
329
M  MIGEON Paul
34'04
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
15
284
M  SMIETANA Sacha
34'09
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
16
298
M  CAMBERLEIN VALFREY Adrien
34'30
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
17
280
M  CARTILLIER Mathis
34'42
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
18
327
M  BANABILA Shahyn
35'05
MI
FRA  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
19
323
M  TEISSANDIER Baptiste
35'06
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON BARRABAN
20
279
M  MAGANA Antoine
35'18
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
21
277
M  LANFREY Owen
35'18
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
22
331
M  BOUSQUET Thimothé
35'20
MI
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
23
332
M  BARTHE Nathan
35'21
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
24
314
M  BARROSO - MANAUD Baptiste
35'21
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
25
305
M  LADU Nathan
35'22
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
26
286
M  PARMENTIER Grégoire
35'30
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
27
295
M  MASSE Ethan
35'34
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
28
307
M  MALARDE Titouan
35'42
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
29
288
M  TAVOILLOT Antoine
35'51
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
30
290
M  HUGONNET Clément
36'01
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
31
303
M  DETIENNE Anatole
36'48
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
32
294
M  COLSON Arthur
36'56
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
33
275
M  GANGLOFF Paul
37'18
MI
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
34
283
M  GUTIERREZ Yanis
37'33
MI
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
35
310
M  LERICOLAIS Tristan
37'42
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
36
322
M  DIAS Matteo
37'50
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
37
292
M  ABADIE Guilhem
38'04
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
38
293
M  FONTANIE Mathieu
38'04
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
39
304
M  VERGNOLE Mahe
38'17
MI
FRA  AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN
40
321
M  QUINET Enzo
38'19
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
41
285
M  CLERGUE Aurélien
38'30
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
42
326
M  BONNET-VIALA Arnaud
39'00
MI
FRA  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
43
319
M  EUDELINE Clément
39'01
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
44
308
M  MANGIN Tom
39'01
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
45
282
M  AKNIN Morgan
39'07
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
46
313
M  CORVIONE Lucas
39'24
MI
FRA  
47
289
M  VALLEZ Mateo
39'35
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
48
297
M  DESPEYROUS Remi
39'52
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
49
309
M  SIMON Gautier
39'59
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
50
312
M  BARBIER Adrien
40'03
MI
FRA  LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS
51
328
M  CALIMACHE Hugo
40'32
MI
FRA  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
52
325
M  THOMAS Paul
40'33
MI
FRA  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
53
296
M  CHOURREAU Mathieu
41'05
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
54
333
M  ROBIN Nicolas
42'49
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
55
317
M  BLANC Louis
44'50
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
56
315
M  DEFRANCE Loric
47'16
MI
FRA  
DNF
302
M  LAGENETTE Ilian
Abandon
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:07:04