Classement Général
DUATHLON XS MINIMES



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
320
M  REYNOUARD Dimitri
31'24
MI
FRA  LA TRIBU 64
2
272
M  FRANZETTI Nolan
31'40
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
3
301
M  CARIUS Ruben
31'51
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
4
273
M  IGLESIS Martin
31'54
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
5
316
M  BOSC Gael
32'07
MI
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
6
274
M  SOUYRIS Quentin
32'10
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
7
299
M  PIORUN Mael
32'10
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
8
306
M  LUCAS Corentin
32'24
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
9
300
M  BENFODDA Abderahman
32'36
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
10
287
M  ARBIN Amaury
32'43
MI
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
11
276
M  BAURES Mateo
32'57
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
12
278
M  FRAYSSINET Téo
33'48
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
13
324
M  NADALIN Leo
34'03
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
14
329
M  MIGEON Paul
34'04
MI
FRA  TARBES TRIATHLON
15
284
M  SMIETANA Sacha
34'09
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
16
298
M  CAMBERLEIN VALFREY Adrien
34'30
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
17
280
M  CARTILLIER Mathis
34'42
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
18
327
M  BANABILA Shahyn
35'05
MI
FRA  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
19
323
M  TEISSANDIER Baptiste
35'06
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON BARRABAN
20
279
M  MAGANA Antoine
35'18
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
21
277
M  LANFREY Owen
35'18
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
22
331
M  BOUSQUET Thimothé
35'20
MI
FRA  RODEZ TRIATHLON 12
23
332
M  BARTHE Nathan
35'21
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
24
314
M  BARROSO - MANAUD Baptiste
35'21
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
25
305
M  LADU Nathan
35'22
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
26
286
M  PARMENTIER Grégoire
35'30
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
27
295
M  MASSE Ethan
35'34
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
28
307
M  MALARDE Titouan
35'42
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
29
288
M  TAVOILLOT Antoine
35'51
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
30
290
M  HUGONNET Clément
36'01
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
31
262
F  TARRIUS Morgane
36'33
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
32
303
M  DETIENNE Anatole
36'48
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
33
294
M  COLSON Arthur
36'56
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
34
275
M  GANGLOFF Paul
37'18
MI
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
35
254
F  KHALLIL Anna
37'22
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
36
252
F  ICHARD Elodie
37'30
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
37
283
M  GUTIERREZ Yanis
37'33
MI
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
38
264
F  LERAY Eden
37'34
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
39
266
F  FAVRE Maelle
37'39
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
40
310
M  LERICOLAIS Tristan
37'42
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
41
322
M  DIAS Matteo
37'50
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
42
292
M  ABADIE Guilhem
38'04
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
43
293
M  FONTANIE Mathieu
38'04
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
44
304
M  VERGNOLE Mahe
38'17
MI
FRA  AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN
45
321
M  QUINET Enzo
38'19
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
46
260
F  HUILLET Romane, Marie
38'22
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
47
334
F  EGIZIANO Loane
38'26
MI
FRA  PHB AGDE TRIATHLON
48
285
M  CLERGUE Aurélien
38'30
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
49
326
M  BONNET-VIALA Arnaud
39'00
MI
FRA  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
50
319
M  EUDELINE Clément
39'01
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
51
308
M  MANGIN Tom
39'01
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
52
282
M  AKNIN Morgan
39'07
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
53
251
F  SARDIN Manon
39'13
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
54
313
M  CORVIONE Lucas
39'24
MI
FRA  
55
289
M  VALLEZ Mateo
39'35
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
56
297
M  DESPEYROUS Remi
39'52
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
57
309
M  SIMON Gautier
39'59
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
58
312
M  BARBIER Adrien
40'03
MI
FRA  LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS
59
257
F  ASHCROFT Lois
40'07
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
60
255
F  SZABO Lilou
40'12
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
61
328
M  CALIMACHE Hugo
40'32
MI
FRA  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
62
325
M  THOMAS Paul
40'33
MI
FRA  CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
63
270
F  LUGAN Clémence
40'34
MI
FRA  ALBI TRIATHLON
64
261
F  DIELEMAN Nel
40'36
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
65
296
M  CHOURREAU Mathieu
41'05
MI
FRA  AS MURET TRIATHLON
66
259
F  VALENTIN Chloé
41'56
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS
67
333
M  ROBIN Nicolas
42'49
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
68
271
F  DIXMIER Romane
43'31
MI
FRA  LOUPIAN TRI NATURE
69
269
F  VIGNERON Elisa
43'40
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
70
267
F  RIVERO Celia
44'14
MI
FRA  LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS
71
253
F  MONTAGNE Marie
44'33
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
72
317
M  BLANC Louis
44'50
MI
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
73
256
F  TEISSIER Faustine
45'37
MI
FRA  MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON
74
315
M  DEFRANCE Loric
47'16
MI
FRA  
75
268
F  SANCHEZ Lisa
50'35
MI
FRA  
76
265
F  GARCIA Oriane
52'45
MI
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
DNF
302
M  LAGENETTE Ilian
Abandon
MI
FRA  AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN
Dernière mise à jour le 24/01/2020 20:07:04