Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 16 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
358
F  VIDAL Helene
1h29'52
M0
FRA  
2
554
F  LABARRERE Chloé
1h30'40
SE
FRA  
3
472
F  DEAU Agnès
1h32'56
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING
4
488
F  VILLENEUVE Claire
1h42'37
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
5
547
F  AZEMAR Alexia
1h45'59
M0
FRA  TRAIL DU NAUCELLOIS
6
357
F  DESPRATS Aurélie
1h47'59
M1
FRA  LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE
7
423
F  ARQUER Stephanie
1h48'37
M1
FRA  
8
525
F  BOISSEL Gwenaelle
1h49'14
M1
FRA  
9
561
F  CALMETTES Hélène
1h49'32
M1
FRA  
10
562
F  BARDY Sandrine
1h49'32
M2
FRA  
11
486
F  TARROUX Juliette
1h50'29
SE
FRA  
12
403
F  GAUX Amélie
1h50'47
SE
FRA  TEAM FAMILY_GX
13
529
F  FEO Anais
1h52'21
SE
FRA  CPL PRIMAUBE
14
361
F  HÉRON Séverine
1h53'04
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING
15
520
F  TROUPEL Sarah
1h56'29
SE
FRA  
16
569
F  NOYRIGAT Florence
1h57'06
M4
FRA  
17
420
F  BONNET Camille
1h59'02
SE
FRA  
18
514
F  GUILLEMIN Sandra
2h02'30
M1
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX
19
442
F  GARRIGUES Vilay
2h03'58
M1
FRA  
20
367
F  BROCHE Veronique
2h05'06
M0
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX
21
452
F  PAGES Aurelie
2h09'53
M0
FRA  
22
533
F  STEPHAN Sandrine
2h16'59
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
23
506
F  PATTERSON Mylene
2h17'46
SE
FRA  
24
351
F  MARIETTE Estelle
2h19'59
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE 32
25
476
F  COSTES Brigitte
2h20'05
M6
FRA  
26
369
F  MOMMER Karine
2h20'32
M1
FRA  
27
451
F  GUERIN-GONZALEZ Cécile
2h21'37
M1
FRA  
28
375
F  BOGACKI Aurore
2h22'13
SE
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX
29
388
F  JUSTON-COUMAT Catherine
2h28'29
M4
FRA  ACCR
30
539
F  ROCCA Raphaëlle
2h31'52
SE
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
509
M  GARAMPON Cédric
1h08'21
SE
FRA  UA SOCIETE GENERALE
2
510
M  TATIN Florian
1h08'41
SE
FRA  UA SOCIETE GENERALE
3
567
M  HUBERT Samuel
1h08'54
SE
FRA  
4
508
M  HAYATOUNE Youssef
1h09'31
SE
FRA  75075
5
538
M  TESTA Antoine
1h11'12
SE
FRA  CS TERNES PARIS OUEST
6
471
M  ESTADIEU Bertrand
1h12'35
SE
FRA  
7
568
M  BOUCHE Benoit
1h14'36
SE
FRA  
8
444
M  MIEULET Matthieu
1h15'20
M0
FRA  
9
473
M  PARIS Pascal
1h15'25
M2
FRA  
10
373
M  ROUMEGOUX Romain
1h18'57
SE
FRA  
11
459
M  POULHIES Stephane
1h19'26
M0
FRA  
12
552
M  TUDEAU Laurent
1h20'49
M2
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31
13
457
M  GRES Maxime
1h22'50
M1
FRA  
14
434
M  RUIZ-ORTIZ Nicolas
1h23'09
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
15
425
M  VERDEIL Nicolas
1h23'14
SE
FRA  
16
501
M  SINTIVE Frédéric
1h23'49
M1
FRA  
17
527
M  VIDAL Stephane
1h25'00
M1
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE
18
475
M  MADANI Rachid
1h25'03
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
19
411
M  DEWEVRE Sébastien
1h25'41
ES
FRA  
20
534
M  BEAUDA Jérôme
1h25'48
M2
FRA  CRBP31
21
496
M  CHADRON Nicolas
1h25'57
M1
FRA  
22
356
M  BOISMAL Jean-Philippe
1h26'01
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
23
565
M  WAGNON Pierre
1h26'37
M1
FRA  
24
555
M  RUBINI Quentin
1h27'31
SE
FRA  
25
399
M  JAUMOT Yann
1h27'46
SE
FRA  
26
495
M  PUJOL Pierre
1h28'02
SE
FRA  
27
377
M  SIRE Jerome
1h28'02
M1
FRA  
28
499
M  HAGEMANN Sylvain
1h28'04
M1
FRA  
29
540
M  DELSOL Michel
1h28'43
M3
FRA  
30
474
M  COMBES Philippe
1h29'05
M3
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
31
433
M  ISSERT Stephane
1h29'22
M3
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
32
386
M  RABOU Thibault
1h30'34
SE
FRA  S/L CA VIELMUROIS
33
470
M  PLANCHENAULT Jérémie
1h30'37
M0
FRA  
34
384
M  ARMUSIEAUX Benjamin
1h31'04
M0
FRA  
35
546
M  CANAL Frédéric
1h31'05
M1
FRA  
36
462
M  LE GAILLARD Philippe
1h31'07
M4
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE
37
497
M  OULES Yvan
1h31'14
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS BRASSAGAIS
38
563
M  SUISSA Eric
1h31'28
M2
FRA  
39
469
M  IRASTORZA Damien
1h31'52
SE
FRA  
40
447
M  KOEUNE Pierre
1h32'37
M1
FRA  
41
429
M  BENAISSI Radhouane
1h32'43
M0
FRA  UA SOCIETE GENERALE
42
468
M  HUBERT Didier
1h33'01
M1
FRA  
43
426
M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
1h33'17
M2
FRA  
44
556
M  FAGES Carol
1h33'32
M2
FRA  
45
543
M  CAZALS Nicolas
1h33'41
M0
FRA  FDP83
46
570
M  CADILLAC Christian
1h33'50
M5
FRA  
47
557
M  HUE Mickael
1h33'54
SE
FRA  
48
432
M  COUTAL David
1h33'58
M3
FRA  ASPF GAILLAC
49
548
M  PANEK Jean-Claude
1h34'05
M4
FRA  TRAIL CLUB PALANGES
50
404
M  GAUX Sébastien
1h34'18
M0
FRA  TEAM FAMILY_GX
51
464
M  SANCHEZ Gregorio
1h34'26
M3
FRA  S/L USCA LESCURE
52
541
M  BERTRAND Alexandre
1h34'39
M0
FRA  FDP 83
53
537
M  DUEYMES Thierry
1h34'51
M2
FRA  
54
412
M  FIOROTTO Richard
1h35'17
M3
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
55
362
M  GAYRAUD Nicolas
1h35'22
M1
FRA  
56
571
M  BARDET Landry
1h35'31
M1
FRA  
57
391
M  GIMAT Jean-Noël
1h35'43
SE
FRA  UAG RUNING
58
484
M  ARLAUT Sébastien
1h35'48
M2
FRA  LA LIGUE CONTRE LE CANCER
59
422
M  FABARON Nicolas
1h35'53
M0
FRA  
60
370
M  MAROULLE Alexis
1h36'10
ES
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
61
360
M  SCHNEIDER Francois
1h36'22
M1
FRA  
62
372
M  GRANIER Nicolas
1h36'44
M0
FRA  
63
378
M  MAUREL Brice
1h37'23
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
64
564
M  LAURENS Jean Marc
1h37'34
M2
FRA  
65
558
M  KHARROU Ahmed
1h37'58
M1
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX
66
382
M  FABRE Gregory
1h37'58
M0
FRA  OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES
67
454
M  BASTEMEIJER Frederic
1h38'01
M1
FRA  
68
396
M  MORENO Frederic
1h38'30
M1
FRA  
69
528
M  VIDAL Cedric
1h38'47
SE
FRA  TRAIL DE GRESIGNE
70
460
M  SOUYRIS Herve
1h39'04
M5
FRA  
71
479
M  DASSIE Claude
1h39'04
M4
FRA  
72
408
M  VERDIER Jean François
1h39'36
M2
FRA  MARSSAC AVENTURE
73
477
M  JOURDAN Julien
1h40'42
SE
FRA  
74
458
M  VOLLE Christophe
1h40'52
M2
FRA  
75
518
M  LOUBET Philippe
1h41'09
M3
FRA  
76
353
M  INGIGNOLI Romain
1h41'15
M1
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
77
489
M  STEPHAN Gael
1h41'49
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
78
366
M  BERRONE Doniphan
1h42'03
M0
FRA  
79
419
M  LAUTAR Olivier
1h42'20
M2
FRA  
80
441
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h42'23
M4
FRA  
81
364
M  GUIBBERT Fabien
1h42'58
SE
FRA  
82
439
M  BEGLIOMINI Armand
1h43'10
M2
FRA  
83
435
M  FRILEUX Loic
1h43'14
M2
FRA  
84
455
M  GRIFFAULT Robin
1h43'21
M0
FRA  
85
352
M  RAYSSIGUIER David
1h43'26
M1
FRA  
86
383
M  FEDELE Nicolas
1h43'28
M2
FRA  
87
385
M  COSTES Guillaume
1h43'49
M0
FRA  
88
493
M  VERNHET Florent
1h44'04
M2
FRA  LES TOUROULIS ONET LE CHATEAU
89
566
M  HASSNAOUI Abdellah
1h44'31
SE
FRA  
90
355
M  RIBELLES Pascal
1h44'46
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
91
397
M  NIGRIS David
1h44'49
M1
FRA  
92
481
M  LAMOTHE Sylvain
1h45'19
M2
FRA  
93
456
M  VERGNIOL Daniel
1h45'57
M5
FRA  
94
511
M  TOULOUSE Michel
1h46'33
M4
FRA  GAILLAC VELO CLUB
95
445
M  CABROL Thomas
1h47'07
M2
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU
96
440
M  OULD AKLOUCHE Nabil
1h47'08
M2
FRA  
97
480
M  GRANIER Jean Noel
1h47'08
M6
FRA  
98
507
M  PERRIN Julien
1h47'58
M1
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
99
417
M  BLACHERE Laurent
1h48'03
M3
FRA  LES POMMADES
100
449
M  CAMBON Mathieu
1h49'03
SE
FRA  
101
549
M  GORSSE Laurent
1h49'03
M1
FRA  
102
492
M  ROCCA Nolwenn
1h49'19
ES
FRA  
103
491
M  REHLINGER Simon
1h50'29
SE
FRA  
104
363
M  MOLINIER Sebastien
1h50'48
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING
105
354
M  CAVAILLES Paul Henri
1h50'48
M0
FRA  
106
368
M  SÈVE Olivier
1h50'49
M1
FRA  BEURK
107
515
M  ROUBERTIES Fabien
1h51'10
M2
FRA  
108
374
M  BORDENAVE Pascal
1h51'13
M4
FRA  UAG RUNNING - GAILLAC
109
436
M  LARHRISSI Eric
1h51'59
M0
FRA  
110
530
M  JOUVET Clément
1h52'21
M0
FRA  CPL PRIMAUBE
111
431
M  THOMAS Michel
1h52'33
M4
FRA  FRAMINIA TRIATHLON
112
560
M  FIEU Alexandre
1h54'30
M1
FRA  
113
544
M  PAPAILHAU Serge
1h55'57
M6
FRA  
114
519
M  GANNAC Nicolas
1h56'29
M0
FRA  
115
418
M  AUBERTOT Philippe
1h56'35
M5
FRA  ECLA ALBI*
116
427
M  COUTET Christophe
1h56'51
M2
FRA  
117
450
M  LANDRY Charles
1h57'29
M1
FRA  
118
526
M  LACOMBE Wilfried
1h58'46
M1
FRA  
119
478
M  BOLZINGER Mathieu
1h59'02
SE
FRA  
120
421
M  PEYRET Pierre
1h59'02
SE
FRA  
121
494
M  AGNERAY Emmanuel
2h00'11
SE
FRA  
122
465
M  LAFFITTE DE PETIT Cyril
2h02'09
SE
FRA  
123
453
M  THOMASSEAU Julien
2h02'25
M0
FRA  
124
516
M  BESSOT Yannick
2h02'30
M2
FRA  
125
463
M  JEANNIN Laurent
2h04'00
M0
FRA  
126
559
M  BEZIAT Simon
2h04'31
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI
127
545
M  RIOUT François
2h04'33
M0
FRA  
128
531
M  COMBES Eric
2h04'56
M4
FRA  
129
461
M  MAUREL Olivier
2h06'39
M1
FRA  
130
513
M  ALVES Antoine
2h08'13
M4
FRA  
131
387
M  GISQUET Florian
2h08'14
SE
FRA  
132
524
M  MARTY Jeffrey
2h10'03
SE
FRA  
133
416
M  ANDRIEU Jerome
2h10'04
M2
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX
134
415
M  ALBOUZE Mathieu
2h10'05
M0
FRA  
135
505
M  PATTERSON Gregory
2h17'46
SE
FRA  
136
498
M  FLOQUET Jimmy
2h21'23
SE
FRA  
137
512
M  GUERIN Judicaël
2h21'37
M2
FRA  
138
389
M  ANDRIEU Jean Christophe
2h28'29
M5
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
139
551
M  BENARFA Fredéric
2h38'30
M1
FRA  UAG RUNNING
140
407
M  ANDRIEU Jean-Pierre
2h38'31
M2
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC
141
448
M  DUBIETZ Pierre-Jean
2h38'53
SE
FRA  UAGRUNNING
Dernière mise à jour le 09/03/2020 10:31:06